Participant List group by Country | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Athlete | Target | Category | Session | |||
3 KAMPUNG - SK TIGA KAMPUNG LIMBANG | ||||||
MOHAMMAD ATIF HANIF Hamdan | 361A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD ALIF NAJMI Napeia | 362A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
3QA - 3Q ARCHERY | ||||||
QYRA SAIRYSH Azizan | 8A | Traditional Girls U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
ABD SAMAD - SMK ABDUL SAMAD | ||||||
EWIN Ewan | 614A | Traditional Boys U18 | Ses. 2 | |||
AL AMNAN - KSM TRADISIONAL AL AMNAN | ||||||
ANUAR Ramli | 287A | Traditional Mens Open | Ses. 2 | |||
MOHAMAD ZULHILMI Mohd Ali | 288A | Traditional Mens Open | Ses. 2 | |||
MOHD KHAIRUL AZMAN Razali | 103A | Traditional Mens Open | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD HELMY FITRI Mohd Sobri | 289A | Traditional Mens Open | Ses. 2 | |||
NASUHA Shaharudin | 635A | Traditional Womens Open | Ses. 2 | |||
AL FATTAH - SRITI AL FATTAH TANGGA BATU | ||||||
FATIHAH AR RAYYAN Khairul Idhan | 431A | Traditional Girls U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
FATIMAH AL ZAHRA Kharul Idhan | 432A | Traditional Girls U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
AL IMAN - MAKTAB AL IMAN LI ULUMIL QURAN | ||||||
MUHAMMAD IMAN DANIAL Abdul Mutalib | 291A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
AL MAARIF - SMA AL MAARIF | ||||||
MUHAMMAD YUSUF HAFIZI Md Yusli | 607A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
AL MARBAWI - SK SYEIKH MOHD IDRIS ALMARBAWI | ||||||
MUHAMMAD ANIQ AQMAR Saiful Niza | 350A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD TAUFIIQUL HAKIM Mohd Mariza | 353A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD TAUFIQ Muhammad Harith | 351A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD ZULFIKAR Mohd Syaifullah | 354A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
SUFI RAZIN Abdul Rahman | 356A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD SAIF AMMAR Mohd Syaifullah | 352A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
NUR AFRINA AUNI Mohd Syaifullah | 355A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
AL SHAHAB - SK DATO SYED ZAIN AL SHAHAB | ||||||
UMAR MUIZ Nizahullail | 317A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
ANAK SHOLE - SD IT ANAK SHOLEH PRAYA | ||||||
JAKA Manggala | 205A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
AS-SYIFA - SMAIT AS-SYIFA BOARDING SCHOOL | ||||||
FATIHAH Azzahra | 689A | Traditional Girls U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
KHAN SALSABILA Rizq Habibi | 686A | Traditional Girls U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
NAYLA FELITA Dezalfa | 687A | Traditional Girls U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
SALSABILA ARIVA Febia | 690A | Traditional Girls U18 | Ses. 2 | |||
SYAKIRA KHAIRANI Mahirah | 688A | Traditional Girls U18 | Ses. 2 | |||
AW - ARCHERY WORKSHOP | ||||||
AKROM Tolaemah | 157A | Traditional Mens Open | Ses. 2 | |||
BALING - SMK BALING | ||||||
AQIL ZAFRAN Mohd Zaidi | 369A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
BENG - SK BENG | ||||||
AHMAD BAIHAQI Zul | 501A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
BKT KIARA - SR BUKIT KIARA | ||||||
BENYAMIN HATTA Asfol | 384A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
CHUNG HUA - SJK (C) CHUNG HUA TATAU | ||||||
DARLENE DAPHNE NAIN Anak Jackson Nibang | 388A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
SHANNIE SHAQUINA Anak Sambang | 389A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
DARAWIT - DARAWIT SCHOOL | ||||||
ADEENAN Yapa | 653A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
AMIR Yusoh | 696A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
ASREE Chehputeh | 652A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD Salaeh | 651A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUSTAKIM Tohday | 650A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
SUHADAN Kuena-Ngo | 649A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
ANAS Samae | 691A | Traditional Boys U18 | Ses. 2 | |||
NASAE Yama | 692A | Traditional Boys U18 | Ses. 2 | |||
SARIF Hayeedah | 693A | Traditional Boys U18 | Ses. 2 | |||
ZAIDAN Hayeewalee | 694A | Traditional Boys U18 | Ses. 2 | |||
DARULAMAN - KELAB MEMANAH DARULAMAN | ||||||
RUDY IRAWAN Bakri | 485A | Traditional Mens Open | Ses. 2 | |||
DARULULUM - DARULULUM | ||||||
FARHAN Waemamu | 648A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
NAWWAF Japakiya | 647A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
DATO ONN - SMK DATO' ONN | ||||||
NUR NASUHA Mohd Fadhli | 657A | Traditional Girls U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
FLETCHA - FLETCHA ARCHERY | ||||||
AKMAL AMSYAR Azmi | 270A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
QASEH DARWIENA NURALISHA Shamsul Nizam | 271A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
GADONG - SK GADONG LIMBANG | ||||||
FAIZ HAZMI Abdul Rahim | 319A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
NUR SYAIZATUL FARHANA ZULAIKHA Jupri | 320A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
GAMBUT - SK GAMBUT | ||||||
NUR ALIA Mohd Fadhli | 669A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
NUR LIYANA Mohd Fadhli | 668A | Traditional Girls U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
HAMIDIAH - SMKA MAAHAD HAMIDIAH | ||||||
MUHAMMAD AMJAD Mohd Asyraf | 499A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
HATYAI - HATYAIWITTAYAKARN SCHOOL | ||||||
GURUH DANINDIA Putra | 646A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUAUZ Sumattra | 645A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
ATIYA Saeng-Aree | 644A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
IN-AM Madteh | 643A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
INCHA Madteh | 642A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
KHONSA Seng | 641A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
MISBAH Cheha | 640A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
JAYA SETIA - SK JAYA SETIA | ||||||
MUHAMMAD IRFAN Mohd Rozi | 621A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
JITRA - SMK JITRA | ||||||
AHMAD FAWWAZ NU'MAN Muzammil | 678A | Traditional Boys U18 | Ses. 2 | |||
K KETIL - SMK KUALA KETIL | ||||||
AHMAD ALIF HAZIQ Anuar | 373A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
KELANA - SK SERI KELANA | ||||||
NUR ALIYA Azizi | 346A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
KELAWIT - SK KELAWIT | ||||||
ASRAF NADJME Mohd Radj'ee | 321A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
NOAH ISAAC JENTA Anak Jamlee | 322A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
TUAN PUTERI NUR QISTINA AISYA Nazri | 323A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
KEMARA - SK DATO WAN KEMARA | ||||||
SYAZWINA BAKRI Noor Huda | 318A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
KEMETRA - KMT PUTRAJAYA | ||||||
KHALIS AMMAR Mohd Khairulnizam | 279A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
DANISH IRSYAD Mohd Johanedey | 19A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD AFIQ DANISH Aliuddin | 282A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD SAIFUL ZAFRI Shahrulnaim | 283A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
HILMII ILHAM Mohd Johanedey | 18A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
KHALED AZEAR Mohd Khairulnizam | 278A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
MOHD FIRDAUS Ishak | 281A | Traditional Mens Open | Ses. 2 | |||
KHAULAH AL AZWAR Mohd Firdaus | 280A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
NUR DAMIA QISTINA Aliuddin | 284A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
NURQISTINA IMAN Abdul Azim | 677A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
HANNAH MARYAM Mohd Firdaus | 276A | Traditional Girls U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
NUR DHIYA BATRISYA Aliuddin | 285A | Traditional Girls U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
SHAFINA ZEHRA Shahrulnaim | 286A | Traditional Girls U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
KESAS - KELAB MEMANAH AS SIDIQIN | ||||||
MUHAMMAD QHAIREEN AFHAM Mohd Khairul | 163A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
TUAN MUHAMAD FAIZAL ISKANDAR Tuan Rozaien | 27A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
MOHAMMAD IZZ Roslan | 25A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
MOHAMMAD SYAFIQ Roslan | 26A | Traditional Boys U18 | Ses. 2 | |||
ANISSA ERYANA Zainal Abidin | 40A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
ARISSA ELEENA Zainal Abidin | 91A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
FATIN NOR A'DILAH Johari | 227A | Traditional Girls U18 | Ses. 2 | |||
ROSYATI Ibrahim | 147A | Traditional Womens Open | Ses. 2 | |||
KETIL - SK KUALA KETIL | ||||||
MUHAMMAD AMMAR ISKANDAR Mohd Taufik | 326A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
NUR HANA Mohamad Firdaus | 327A | Traditional Girls U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
NUR SYIFA' AMANINA Abdul Halim | 328A | Traditional Girls U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
KHAIR - KHAIR ARCHERY | ||||||
MUHAMMAD KHAIRUDDIN AKMAL Ahmad Kamal | 489A | Traditional Mens Open | Ses. 2 | |||
KHALIFAH - AKADEMI MEMANAH AL KHALIFAH | ||||||
MUHAMMAD MALIK MIRZA Mohamad Sukri | 267A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
AHMAD DHANI Mohd Azmil | 261A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD AMMAR Muhamad | 262A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD FAIZIN Mohd Fazmi | 263A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD FATEH Abdullah | 264A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD IZZAT FAIZ Faizul | 265A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD LATIFF MIRZA Mohamad Sukri | 266A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
NORHAIZAM AMIRUL Norhasdihakim | 268A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
ZIQRY UWAIS Khairul Zaman | 269A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
NUHA INSYIRAH Zainul Hizam | 95A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
KMAH - KELAB MEMANAH AL HIDAYAH | ||||||
AQIL AFIF Mohd Ali | 273A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
ALYA ADRIANA Mohd Ali | 272A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
NUR IZZAH ATHIRAH Shahrul Nizam | 130A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
NURUL ANATI Shahrul Nizam | 144A | Traditional Girls U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
KMTM - KEL MEMANAH TRADITIONAL MALQA | ||||||
HASMI Yusop | 161A | Traditional Mens Open | Ses. 2 | |||
HATRIHALOBOR Asmawi | 159A | Traditional Mens Open | Ses. 2 | |||
HEDIR Yusop | 160A | Traditional Mens Open | Ses. 2 | |||
SYED ZAINAL ABIDIN Syed Muhamad | 158A | Traditional Mens Open | Ses. 2 | |||
KMWST - KM WARISAN SUNNAH TERENDAK | ||||||
MUHAMMAD WAHY Nazli | 487A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
ALI IMRAN Amran | 225A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD DARWISY Nazli | 224A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
AMRINA IDRINA Amran | 226A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
SITI NUR ANISAH Mohd Irham | 488A | Traditional Girls U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
NURUL ALYSHA HANI Rusly | 223A | Traditional Girls U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
KOTA LAMA - SK KOTA LAMA KANAN | ||||||
ABDUL HAKIM MIRZA Mohd Faizal | 324A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
ADAM ISKANDAR Mohd Haffiz | 634A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
NURUL AWATIF ZAHRA Mohd Rizallmin | 325A | Traditional Girls U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
KPTMBP - KOLEJ POLYTECH MARA BATU PAHAT | ||||||
MUHAMMAD HARITH FATH Abd Rahaim | 675A | Traditional Mens Open | Ses. 2 | |||
LA TANSA - LA TANSA ARCHERY | ||||||
CHOIRUL Awalludin | 569A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
FARHAN RAHMAT Sururi | 561A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
GILAR Turtusi | 572A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
JIMMY Harlindo | 560A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
KAFKA ZILDZHADHAR Al Musaeleyzee | 564A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
M OGI PUTRA Haryadi | 566A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
NABIL SYARIFA Qoyrillah | 567A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
NAUFAL RIZQI Pratama | 568A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
OKI Kurniawan | 559A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
RAFA ACHMAD Effendi | 570A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
SATYA Ridhotillah | 562A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
SAYYID AL FATAH Nur Kusuma Putra | 563A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
AKHDAN WAFI Muhammad | 573A | Traditional Boys U18 | Ses. 2 | |||
JESSEN VALENTINO Rossi | 571A | Traditional Boys U18 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUAMAR Khatami | 565A | Traditional Boys U18 | Ses. 2 | |||
SAYYID MAHMUD Ibadirahmansyah | 574A | Traditional Boys U18 | Ses. 2 | |||
DIAH AYU Nurazizah | 551A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
AMALIA NAILA Zukhrufa | 555A | Traditional Girls U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
JASMINE ARDIYANTI Putri Diaz | 557A | Traditional Girls U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
JOVITA ATHIFA Hidayah | 552A | Traditional Girls U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
NADIA NURUL Madina | 558A | Traditional Girls U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
NAJLA ATIKA Zaimar | 556A | Traditional Girls U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
NAJWA Salsabil | 554A | Traditional Girls U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
RIESYA ALIFIA Mumtaza | 548A | Traditional Girls U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
SALSABILA Panca Rani Caesar | 549A | Traditional Girls U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
SHAFIRA LISTYA Zahra | 553A | Traditional Girls U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
ZALFA Hanifah | 550A | Traditional Girls U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
LIMBANG - SK LIMBANG | ||||||
MUHAMMAD HADIF RUSYAIDI Razmi | 617A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD HAMDI Sulaiman | 616A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
WAN MUHAMMAD ADAM Muhd Amiruddin | 615A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD ARIFF Muhd Amiruddin | 618A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
HANNAN RUSYDINI Razmi | 619A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
HANIS RAIHANAH Razmi | 620A | Traditional Girls U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
MACHANG - SK MACHANG 2 | ||||||
MUHAMMAD AMMAR ASHMAN Mohd Asri | 330A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
MAHABBAH - MAHABBAH ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
ADAM HAKIMI Roslan | 306A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
ANIQ FARISH AIMAN Mohd Nooriman | 246A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
TUAH ISKANDAR Mohamad Yusni | 193A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
UZAIR MAHZUZ Roslan | 295A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
ABDULLAH AL FAQIH Yaakob | 235A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
AMININ AZHAD Azizi | 496A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
DZUL THAQEEF Dzul Helmi | 233A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD AL FATEH Huzaini | 298A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD AMIR ASYRAF Amie Syahril | 166A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD NUR 'ILMAN Mohamad Yusni | 218A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD Yaakob | 236A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
AMIE SYAHRIL Abdul Malek | 673A | Traditional Mens Open | Ses. 2 | |||
MOHAMAD YUSNI Othman | 674A | Traditional Mens Open | Ses. 2 | |||
AINNUR ADDINA Azizi | 495A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
AISHAH ALEEFA Abdul Aziz | 247A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
SITI IKRAMINA NAQIBAH Noordin | 305A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
UMAIRAH SYAZANA Sharom | 386A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
WAN NURIRDINA SOFIYA Wan Ahmad Najmuddin | 498A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
HABIBAH SAUFIYAH Ismail | 232A | Traditional Girls U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
NUR AIN ADANI Mohamad Yusni | 194A | Traditional Girls U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
NUR AMIERA SYAMIN Amie Syahril | 167A | Traditional Girls U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
NURHANA HUMAIRA Faizal | 297A | Traditional Girls U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
NUR DINI ANATI Mohamad Yusni | 202A | Traditional Girls U18 | Ses. 2 | |||
NUR HUMAIRAH Tajul Ashikin | 299A | Traditional Girls U18 | Ses. 2 | |||
DHIYA TASNEEM Dzul Helmi | 234A | Traditional Girls U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
MAHKOTA 2 - SMK INDERA MAHKOTA 2 | ||||||
MUHAMMAD DANIAL HAMIDI Md Yusli | 598A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
MMAS - MAKTAB MAHMUD ALOR SETAR | ||||||
MUHAMMAD 'IZZUL HAZIQ Izny Hafiz | 491A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
NUR 'IFFAH DURRANI Izny Hafiz | 492A | Traditional Girls U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
FATIMATUZZAHRA' Mohd Razib | 633A | Traditional Girls U18 | Ses. 2 | |||
MMB - MAKTAB MAHMUD BALING | ||||||
MUHAMMAD IRFAN Mohamad Basir | 231A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
MOHAMMAD BASIR Sidik | 229A | Traditional Mens Open | Ses. 2 | |||
MURNI SHAH Mohamad | 230A | Traditional Womens Open | Ses. 2 | |||
MMK - MAKTAB MAHMUD KULIM | ||||||
AHMAD AFIF HAIKAL Anuar | 292A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
BALQIS HUMAIRA Ahmadulhadi | 162A | Traditional Girls U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
MMKM - MAKTAB MAHMUD KUALA MUDA | ||||||
MUHAMMAD DANIAL Mohd Edrus | 113A | Traditional Boys U18 | Ses. 2 | |||
MMPS - MAKTAB MAHMUD POKOK SENA | ||||||
NUR DINA SAFIA Mohd Syukri | 134A | Traditional Girls U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
MMPT - MAKTAB MAHMUD PADANG TERAP | ||||||
MUHAMMAD AMMAR FAWWAZ Mohd Tarmizi | 30A | Traditional Boys U18 | Ses. 2 | |||
NUR AIN AUFAA Mohd Fadzli | 131A | Traditional Girls U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
MMSI - MAKTAB MAHMUD SIK | ||||||
NUR AINA ALIYA Mohd Faizal | 293A | Traditional Girls U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
MRSM KP - MRSM KOTA PUTERA | ||||||
MUHAMAD ASMAWI ASHMAN Mohd Asri | 331A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
MRSMBP - MRSM BATU PAHAT | ||||||
SHAHIROL HAKEEM Sharol Hazlee | 294A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
MRSMKP - MRSM KUBANG PASU | ||||||
NUHA NISRIN Muhsin | 493A | Traditional Girls U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
MRSMT - MRSM TAIPING | ||||||
AUFA NUR NABILA Anuar | 672A | Traditional Girls U18 | Ses. 2 | |||
MTAS - MAAHAD TAHFIZ AS SAIDIYYAH | ||||||
AZRAI HAJIM Hassan | 41A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
IZZ HARIS Nordin Zaki | 23A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMAD HARITH Muhamad Kodri | 14A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
NAZIM Hashim | 36A | Traditional Mens Open | Ses. 2 | |||
FARAH NADIA SOFEA Rozaimy | 43A | Traditional Girls U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
MTHJ - MAAHAD TAHFIZ HIRA JERAM | ||||||
MUHAMMAD DANISH NAUFAL Mohammad Azmi | 17A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUSADDID - KELAB MUSADDID | ||||||
MUHAMMAD FIRMAN Mohd Faizal | 676A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
NUR AINA ALIYA Mohd Faizal | 228A | Traditional Girls U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
KU FATIMAH TUZZAHRA Ku Ibrahim | 639A | Traditional Girls U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
NL - NUKHBA LIMBANG | ||||||
NIA AMELLYA Firmanzaidyzan Arias | 128A | Traditional Girls U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
NRD - NRD CLUB | ||||||
ANAN Wawaeni | 632A | Traditional Mens Open | Ses. 2 | |||
CHAOWALIT Tamasaw | 631A | Traditional Mens Open | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMADROSALEE Tohkeng | 630A | Traditional Mens Open | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMADSAIFI Wawaeni | 629A | Traditional Mens Open | Ses. 2 | |||
ROMMADON Borsu | 628A | Traditional Mens Open | Ses. 2 | |||
RUSDAN Bahae | 627A | Traditional Mens Open | Ses. 2 | |||
PASIR GEBU - SK PASIR GEBU | ||||||
MUHAMMAD ZAFRI Mohd Rizal | 667A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
PAUH JAYA - SK PAUH JAYA | ||||||
MUHAMMAD MIFDAL Ismail | 333A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
NUR QAIREEN FARHAH Ismail | 334A | Traditional Girls U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
PDG ASAM - SK PADANG ASAM | ||||||
NURKAISAH ZAFIRAH Mohammad 'Ammaruddin | 332A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
PEKAKA - SK BATU PEKAKA | ||||||
AHMAD 'AKIF AMSYAR Anuar | 312A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
AQEEF ZARIF Mohd Zaidi | 313A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
AULA NUR SOFIYYAH Anuar | 314A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
NUR RAIHAN Mohd Zaidi | 315A | Traditional Girls U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
NUR ZAHIRAH Mohd Zaidi | 316A | Traditional Girls U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
PELABUHAN - SK PELABUHAN UTARA | ||||||
MUHAMMAD AMMAR NAQIB Awang Ali | 337A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD MIFTAH Farid | 338A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD MUHAIMIN Farid | 339A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD AFIQ NAUFAL Awang Ali | 336A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
ALYA NURIN AFIFA Azri Rizal | 335A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
NUR AMNI AWFIYAH Azman | 340A | Traditional Girls U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
PTAC - PATTANI TRADITIONAL AC | ||||||
AMBREEN Wana | 626A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
DANIS Wana | 625A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
QAMAR - KELAB MEMANAH QAMAR | ||||||
MUHAMMAD AFIF ZHAFRAN Muhammad Nizar | 274A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
RBS - RUMAH BELAJAR SAMARINDA | ||||||
MUHAMMAD ALDEBARAN Ziggy Athoriz | 35A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
ROMA(YA) - KELAB ROMA(YA) MERAKSA SKAS | ||||||
MOHD ZAILAN Awang Seman | 638A | Traditional Mens Open | Ses. 2 | |||
MOHD ZARIZI Che Husin | 637A | Traditional Mens Open | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD 'ABDILLAH Mat Ali | 636A | Traditional Mens Open | Ses. 2 | |||
SAC - SRIBU ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
AZZFAR SAFWAN Sharul Azmi | 211A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
AZZFAR SYAZWAN Sharul Azmi | 685A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD AMAL IZZUDDIN Mohd Naim | 110A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
NUR ASMA MADIHAH Mohd Naim | 58A | Traditional Girls U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
SAD - SEKOLAH AGAMA DARIS | ||||||
MUHAMMAD DARWISY AMSYAR Md Firdaus | 53A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
NURUL AMYLIA SAFINA Muhamad Najib | 143A | Traditional Girls U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
SAKTI - SK TOH TANDEWA SAKTI | ||||||
AINUR ALIESYA SOFEA Adzili | 363A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
AINUR ZARA HUMAIRA Adzili | 364A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
SAMPJ - SEK AGAMA MENENGAH PAYA JARAS | ||||||
MUHAMMAD NURHARIZ Mohd Nur Fadhli | 237A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
SANTI - SANTI WITYA SCHOOL | ||||||
KHADAFI Kareema | 705A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
ANISWA De Leon | 712A | Traditional Girls U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
IFFAT Darakai | 713A | Traditional Girls U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
KHOIRUNNISA Jehdoloh | 714A | Traditional Girls U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
NURFADIA Lumea | 709A | Traditional Girls U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
NURFATIMEE Kaja | 710A | Traditional Girls U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
NURLAILA Dayama | 715A | Traditional Girls U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
RANIA Borsu | 711A | Traditional Girls U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
TUAN AFNAN Buenae | 699A | Traditional Girls U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
ZULFA Saisaka | 698A | Traditional Girls U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
SARIKEI - SMK BANDAR SARIKEI | ||||||
ELZEAR TEO LANGKAN Anak Munnau Norman Ben | 370A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMAD HISYAM DHIYAUZZAMAN Seruja | 371A | Traditional Boys U18 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD DANISH HAZMI Jawawi | 372A | Traditional Boys U18 | Ses. 2 | |||
SAS - SEMARAK ARCHERY SAFA | ||||||
MUHAMAD ASRAFF LUQMAN Muhamad Aris | 67A | Traditional Boys U18 | Ses. 2 | |||
SATU - SK SATU | ||||||
MUHAMMAD SIDDIQ Muhammad Hanif | 343A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
SBI - SEKOLAH BINA INSAN | ||||||
NUR FARISAH Mohd Noor | 39A | Traditional Girls U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
SBPI - SBP INTEGRASI RAWANG | ||||||
MUHAMAD SYAHIN IMAN Shahfiee | 300A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
AFREENA RANIA Muhamad Nizar | 81A | Traditional Girls U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
ALYA DARWISYAH Noorazian | 38A | Traditional Girls U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
SEKAWAN - SK SERI SEKAWAN DESA | ||||||
AISYA SAFFEYA Sharol Hazlee | 347A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
SEKSYEN 7 - SK SEKSYEN 7 | ||||||
MUHAMMAD AIMAN HAKIM Suhaimi | 344A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD ADAM AQIL Suhaimi | 345A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
SEMADAH - SMKA DATO HJ ABU HASSAN | ||||||
ADIL HAKIM Rohaizat | 177A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
ANISAH NAFLAH Ahmad Fitri | 89A | Traditional Girls U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
SERDANG - KELAB MEMANAH SERDANG | ||||||
MOHD FAIZAL Ab Rahim | 486A | Traditional Mens Open | Ses. 2 | |||
SERI BAYU - SK SERI BAYU | ||||||
MUHAMMAD KHALISH Zulkifli | 683A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
SG PASIR - SK SUNGAI PASIR | ||||||
JUNI INSYIRAH Mohd Jasni | 348A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
JUNI NAURAH Mohd Jasni | 349A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
SIS - SEKOLAH IZZUDDIN SHAH | ||||||
MUHAMMAD ZUBAIR Mohd Helmi | 624A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
SKAH - SK AMBANG HEIGHT | ||||||
WAN PUTRA SYAHMIE Wan Samsudin | 55A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
WAN PUTRI SUMIYYAH Wan Samsudin | 155A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
SKAK - SK AYER KEROH | ||||||
ARYAN HAKIM Hasnan | 387A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
SKAMISM - SK (A) MAJLIS ISLAM SARAWAK | ||||||
ADHAM HARITH Parizan | 611A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
NUR DAIM QUWAIDIR Juini | 609A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
RAFFIQ IZZUDIN Osman | 608A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
NUR AZWA SAFRINA Azami | 610A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
SKAS - SK AGAMA SARIKEI | ||||||
NUR BATRISYIA Shardi | 206A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
SKASI - SK AGAMA SIBU | ||||||
ANIQ SYAHMI BAHRIN Saifulbahrin | 301A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
MOHAMAD DARWISY MIEQAEL Mohamad Hafizal | 241A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
MOHAMMED HAMIZI AMSYAR Mohammed Hazli | 302A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
MOHAMMED HAZIMI AIDI Mohammed Hazli | 303A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD ARIF AKMAL Sulaili | 243A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD MUAMMAR Moslem | 213A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD RAUHILLAH KHAIZURAN Roszaidi | 304A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD ZULKHAIRI Mohd Zarizi | 215A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
NUR ASYRAF NAQIUDDIN Saimi | 214A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD AMMAR ZIKRI Mohd Zailan | 221A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD ARIF ZAFRAN Mohd Zailan | 220A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
ALYA AINA SHAKIRA Ahmad Jaafar | 212A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
NUR ERINA AISYA Mohd Zahid | 244A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
NUR INSYIRAH Abdul Najid | 623A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
NUR INTISHAR Abdul Najid | 622A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
NURIN HADAINA Zainal Abidin | 245A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
ALYA ERYNA AYESHA Ahmad Jaafar | 222A | Traditional Girls U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
SKB22 - SK BATU 22 RANC APAS BALUNG | ||||||
AMIR ZIYAD KHAN Sher Nawab | 171A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
BELLY Balat Linggu | 164A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
BALQIS Ismail | 165A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
SKBBD - SK BANDAR BARU DARULAMAN | ||||||
MUHAMMAD IMAN DARWISH Rudy Irawan | 497A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
SKBJ - SK BANANG JAYA | ||||||
KHAIRUL WAZIF Abdullah Amen | 307A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
SKBPJ - SK BANDAR PUTERI JAYA | ||||||
MUHAMMAD DARWISY Samsul Azha | 308A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
SKBT - SK BUKIT TAMPOI | ||||||
MUHAMMAD FAWWAZ NAZRIN Zulkifli | 248A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
SKBTHO - SK BANDAR TUN HUSSEIN ONN | ||||||
MUHAMMAD RAYYAN Azhar | 311A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
SKBTP - SK BANDAR TASIK PUTERI | ||||||
AMIR HAFIZUDDIN Muhammad Husni | 310A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
ALYA HANISAH Muhammad Husni | 309A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
SKG - GAMBUT | ||||||
NUR INSYIRAH Mohd Fadhli | 34A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
SKI - SK ISKANDAR | ||||||
BUSHRA Zul Faezal | 93A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
MARWA Zul Faezal | 102A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
SKL - SK LABU | ||||||
NUR AUNI FIRDINA Mohd Tarmezey | 69A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
NUR IRDINA HUSNA Mohd Tarmezey | 137A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
SKLB - SK LESONG BATU | ||||||
AFIFA WAFA Mohd Fathi | 10A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
AFINI WAFA Mohd Fathi | 11A | Traditional Girls U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
AFIYA WAFA Mohd Fathi | 484A | Traditional Girls U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
SKPA - SK PUNCAK ALAM | ||||||
FARISH AIMAN Firdaus | 15A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
AISYA NUR SOFFYA Firdaus | 16A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
SKPI - SK PERMAI INDAH | ||||||
MUHAMMAD ZAHIR ZAFRAN Mohd Zaidi | 45A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
SKPK - SK PENDIDIKAN KHAS SGOR | ||||||
QAYS AMSYAR Azizan | 4A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
SKS - SK SALAK | ||||||
WAZIF RUZAYN Abd Wahab | 64A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
SKSA - SK SHAH ALAM | ||||||
QALYSH ARSH Azizan | 7A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
SKSAS - SK SULTANAH ASMA | ||||||
NUR HUMAIRA IBTISAM Mohd Khairul Syafiq | 59A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
NUR HUMAIRA IMTINAN Mohd Khairul Syafiq | 135A | Traditional Girls U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
SKSAT - SK SULTAN AHMAD TAJUDDIN | ||||||
MUHAMMAD AMIR TAQIUDDIN Mohd Faizi | 47A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD HAFIZUDDIN Mohd Faizi | 42A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
SKSD - SK SERI DUSUN | ||||||
MUHAMAD HIRZAN DANIAL Muhamad Zulkifli | 22A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD KHALISH ALTAMIS Mohamad Suhaimi | 62A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
SKSR - SK SUNGAI RAYA | ||||||
MUHAMMAD DANISH NASRULLAH Md Idzuan | 115A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD DARWISY NASRULLAH Md Idzuan | 116A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
SKSS - SK SG SULOH | ||||||
MUHAMMAD IZZAT ZUHAIR Muhamad Zidhuan | 21A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
SKSU - SK SAUJANA UTAMA | ||||||
MUHAMMAD DHIYAUDDIN Mohd Ridzuan | 117A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD NURFARIS Mohd Nur Fadhli | 238A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
DHIA MARISSA QASEH Mohd Ridzuan | 46A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
NUR AISYAH Mohd Nur Fadhli | 239A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
NUR ARISSA Mohd Nur Fadhli | 240A | Traditional Girls U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
SKT - SK TALANG | ||||||
MUHAMMAD AMNAN NAFIS Azhar | 29A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
SKTE - SK TERUNTUM | ||||||
AIMI MAISARAH Mohd Rizal Syaharil | 68A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
SKTM2 - SK TANJUNG MINYAK 2 | ||||||
MUHAMMAD IMRAN WAFI Mansor | 60A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
SKTN - SK TAMAN NIRWANA | ||||||
ADELIA RAIQA Muhamad Nizar | 78A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
SKTP - SK TANJONG PARI | ||||||
MUHAMMAD Mohd Hasif | 112A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
UBAIDULLAH Mohd Hasif | 48A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
SKTP2 - SK TASIK PUTERI 2 | ||||||
NURDYNA ADREYANA Hasnuldzan Zaidy | 24A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
SKTS - SK TEBAKANG SERIAN | ||||||
MUHAMMAD FATHUR RAHMAN Mohd Fakhru Al-Razi | 118A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
SKTSR - SK TAMAN SERI REMBAU | ||||||
FATHINAH HASNAA' Ahmad Fitri | 99A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
SKTTJ - SK TAMAN TUNKU JAAFAR | ||||||
QISTINA BATRISYIA Shazali | 9A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
SKTU - SK TUALAK | ||||||
MUHAMMAD ADNIN Mohd Fadzli | 107A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD AKIIF Mohd Fadzli | 109A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
SKTWP - SK TAMAN WARISAN PUTERI | ||||||
MUHAMMAD DANIAL FARIS Mohd Faizal | 49A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD DANISH FARIS Mohd Faizal | 114A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
SMAAMAAD - SMA AL MADRASAH AL ALAWIYAH | ||||||
MUHAMMAD HASIF Ali Badron | 200A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
SMIAAG - SMI AL AMIN GOMBAK | ||||||
AHMAD HARIZ RIFQI Ahmad Hafizuddin | 606A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD ALFLIN DANIAL Alfiyan | 503A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD ASYRAAF Illias | 502A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
UMAR Sanuri | 249A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD ZULHILMI Mohd Redza | 125A | Traditional Boys U18 | Ses. 2 | |||
WAN AHMAD HAZIQ Wan Azlan | 204A | Traditional Boys U18 | Ses. 2 | |||
KHAYRIN NURAISYA Mohd Khairi | 250A | Traditional Girls U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
SOFIA Sanuri | 251A | Traditional Girls U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
SITI NURAINA WARDEEN Mohd Razaime | 148A | Traditional Girls U18 | Ses. 2 | |||
TASNIM Jusni | 151A | Traditional Girls U18 | Ses. 2 | |||
SMIAAJ - SMI AL AZHAR JITRA | ||||||
ILI NUR NISA Mohamad Nazri | 37A | Traditional Girls U18 | Ses. 2 | |||
SMIAAK - SMI AL AMIN KEMAMAN | ||||||
MUHAMMAD AMIRUL NAZMI Mohd Mustaffa | 174A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
WAN AHMAD AIRUL DANISH Armizi | 173A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
AISYAH NUR SYAKIRAH Khairul Hafiz | 252A | Traditional Girls U18 | Ses. 2 | |||
MARISSA LIYANA Mohamad Rushdi | 390A | Traditional Girls U18 | Ses. 2 | |||
NUR KAMALIATUL IMANY Kamalullisan | 175A | Traditional Girls U18 | Ses. 2 | |||
SMIAHI - SMI AL HIDAYAH IPOH | ||||||
MUHAMMAD AL MAWARDI Abd Rahaim | 203A | Traditional Boys U18 | Ses. 2 | |||
SMIAIK - SMI AL IRSYAD KUANTAN | ||||||
AHMAD ZULHAFIZ ZALIQ Abdullah | 197A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD AZIB Abdullah Shuhaimi | 679A | Traditional Boys U18 | Ses. 2 | |||
SMIAISP - SMI AL ISLAH SG PETANI | ||||||
MUHAMMAD NUR NAWAWI Abd Rahaim | 665A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD FARHAN Muhammad Fauzi | 661A | Traditional Boys U18 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD HARITH NAUFAL Radzuan | 659A | Traditional Boys U18 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD ZAID ZAHIDI Mohd Fuad | 660A | Traditional Boys U18 | Ses. 2 | |||
HANI TASNIM Ahmad Tarmizi | 663A | Traditional Girls U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
NUR WIRDA NUSYUR Mohamad Fauzan | 664A | Traditional Girls U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
NURUL MAISARAH Ahmad Fuad | 662A | Traditional Girls U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
HAIFA BATRISYIA Shaiful Zaidi | 658A | Traditional Girls U18 | Ses. 2 | |||
AINUR RAFEEQAH Abd Rahaim | 666A | Traditional Womens Open | Ses. 2 | |||
NADIAH Zulkifli | 605A | Traditional Womens Open | Ses. 2 | |||
NUR AIRINA AQILAH Rejab | 604A | Traditional Womens Open | Ses. 2 | |||
RUZATUL AIN Mohamad Rashid | 603A | Traditional Womens Open | Ses. 2 | |||
SMIAKB - SMI AMAN KOTA BHARU | ||||||
NIK MOHAMAD AQIL AKASYAH Mohamad Zabedi | 602A | Traditional Boys U18 | Ses. 2 | |||
SITI NAJWA NASUHA Ab Aziz | 600A | Traditional Girls U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
TENGKU TASNIM WIDAD Tengku Amran | 599A | Traditional Girls U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
SITI NAJIHAH Ab Aziz | 601A | Traditional Girls U18 | Ses. 2 | |||
SAZALINA Abdullah | 680A | Traditional Womens Open | Ses. 2 | |||
SMIHJB - SMI HIDAYAH JOHOR BAHRU | ||||||
ARIF IRFAN Rosani | 527A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD AKID BAZLI Ezaidin | 533A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD ALIF MIFZAL Osman | 517A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD QAID Mohd Razak | 528A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD ZAFRAN LUTFI Mohd Zamri | 534A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
NUR AQIL Norhisham | 531A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
MOHD RAZAK Samingan | 529A | Traditional Mens Open | Ses. 2 | |||
ALEEYA ADLYNN Ezaidin | 532A | Traditional Girls U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
ATHIRAH KAIYISAH Azlan | 521A | Traditional Girls U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
KHADIJAH AFIFAH Ahmad Wafi | 523A | Traditional Girls U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
NUHA ZAYANI Mohd Huzainy | 537A | Traditional Girls U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
NUR 'AIN HIDAYAH Amiruddin | 504A | Traditional Girls U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
NUR HUMAIRAH UZMA Zulkarnain | 536A | Traditional Girls U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
AMIRAH FARZANA Edy Haffiz | 535A | Traditional Girls U18 | Ses. 2 | |||
ANIS MUKHLISAH Mohamad Rijal | 547A | Traditional Girls U18 | Ses. 2 | |||
HAFIZATUS SOLEHAH Rofazlin | 538A | Traditional Girls U18 | Ses. 2 | |||
IRDINA AQILAH Shudermawan | 545A | Traditional Girls U18 | Ses. 2 | |||
NOR HANNAH Alias | 542A | Traditional Girls U18 | Ses. 2 | |||
NUR AIMI Norhisham | 530A | Traditional Girls U18 | Ses. 2 | |||
NUR HANA HANANI Mohd Khalidi | 540A | Traditional Girls U18 | Ses. 2 | |||
NUR SUMAIYAH Mohd Yusri | 543A | Traditional Girls U18 | Ses. 2 | |||
NUR SYAFIQAH ALEEYA Abdul Latip | 544A | Traditional Girls U18 | Ses. 2 | |||
SITI KHADIJAH Suhaimi | 541A | Traditional Girls U18 | Ses. 2 | |||
SMKAB - SMKA BALING | ||||||
MUHAMMAD AFIF HAZMI Mohammad Khazimi | 72A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
SMKAK - SMK AYER KEROH | ||||||
ERYNA ZULFAH Zaid | 198A | Traditional Girls U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
SMKAKL - SMKA KUALA LUMPUR | ||||||
TUAN NADHRATUL IMAN Tuan Mohd Zaidi | 365A | Traditional Girls U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
SMKAMM - SMKA MAAHAD MUAR | ||||||
SARAH AQILAH Nor Azam Shah | 519A | Traditional Girls U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
SMKAS - SMKA SIBU | ||||||
MUHAMMAD ZULHILMI HIJAZI Mohd Zarizi | 366A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
SMKASAF - SMKA SYEIKH ABDULLAH FAHIM | ||||||
MUHAMMAD SYAMIL FAIZUDDIN Zahirrudin | 367A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
NUR FARAHDINA HIDAYAH Zahirrudin | 368A | Traditional Girls U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
SMKASHMS - SMKA SHEIKH HJ MOHD SAID | ||||||
FARAH ADIBAH Rozaimy | 178A | Traditional Girls U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
SMKATP - SMKA TUN PERAK | ||||||
ADLINA AMANI Zainul Ariffin | 79A | Traditional Girls U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
ALIFAH ILYANA Zainul Ariffin | 86A | Traditional Girls U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
SMKBB - SMK BUKIT BARU | ||||||
SYED MUHAMMAD HAMZAH AL KADRI Syed Zainal Abidin | 50A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
SMKBBB - SMK BANDAR BARU BANGI | ||||||
ABDUL AZIM Ab Razak | 75A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
SMKBBD - SMK BANDAR BARU DARULAMAN | ||||||
MUHAMMAD IMAN HAIQAL Rudy Irawan | 494A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
SMKBM - SMK BANDAR MACHANG | ||||||
MUHAMAD AZAM ASHMAN Mohd Asri | 329A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
SMKCFB - SMK CONVENT FATHER BARRE | ||||||
AUNNIE NAJWA Rizauhddin | 92A | Traditional Girls U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
SMKDHMR - SMK DATO HJ MOHD REDZA | ||||||
HAIKAL ZULKARNAIN Azren | 255A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
NUR ADZIMAH AIDA Adzlan | 256A | Traditional Girls U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
AINA MAISARAH Azman | 257A | Traditional Girls U18 | Ses. 2 | |||
HASNAH Mansor | 253A | Traditional Womens Open | Ses. 2 | |||
NOR AFIZA Ibrahim | 254A | Traditional Womens Open | Ses. 2 | |||
SMKDMY - SMK DATUK MUHAMMAD YUSOF | ||||||
AHMAD NURSULAIMAN Mohd Yusof | 51A | Traditional Boys U18 | Ses. 2 | |||
SMKHT - SMK HOLY TRINITY | ||||||
SUHAZAYMIE ALMUHYMIN Suhaimi | 172A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
SMKKJ - SMK KHIR JOHARI | ||||||
AISYAH SOFEA Hasri | 195A | Traditional Girls U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
SMKKS - SMK KOTA SAMARAHAN | ||||||
AIMAN EMMANUEL Abdullah | 192A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
MOHD ZULKHATAMI Zulkurnain | 104A | Traditional Boys U18 | Ses. 2 | |||
SMKKU - SMK KAJANG UTAMA | ||||||
MUHAMMAD MUAMMAR Subri | 12A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
SMKMA - SMK MUNSHI ABDULLAH | ||||||
HAIKAL DANIAL Hasmi | 73A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
HAIMAN DANISH Hasmi | 100A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
SMKP - SMK PUTRAJAYA | ||||||
IMAN NURAFRINA ZULAIKHA Zulhazmi | 199A | Traditional Girls U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
SMKS - SMK SLIM | ||||||
AMIRUL AIDI Harun | 374A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
MADHANAMOHAN Ravi | 375A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD MAHFUZ MAJDI Mohd Rusdi | 376A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD ZAHIN Mohd Zainal | 377A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD ZIYAD Mohd Zainal | 378A | Traditional Boys U18 | Ses. 2 | |||
HASRI Hashim | 44A | Traditional Mens Open | Ses. 2 | |||
SITI FARIHAH Mohd Zain | 379A | Traditional Girls U18 | Ses. 2 | |||
SMKSAJ - SMK SULTAN ABDUL JALIL | ||||||
YASMIN BATRISYIA Nizahullail | 380A | Traditional Girls U18 | Ses. 2 | |||
SMKT - SMK TATAU | ||||||
NUR AIRA FARAHANA Sahrizan | 381A | Traditional Girls U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
SMKTSN - SMK TAMAN SEMARAK NILAI | ||||||
MUHAMMAD RAFZAN Mahamad Aslizan | 191A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD ADAM DANIEL Mahamad Aslizan | 201A | Traditional Boys U18 | Ses. 2 | |||
SMKW - SMK WAKUBA | ||||||
ALIAH MAISARAH Ismail | 176A | Traditional Girls U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
SMPIT - SMPIT ASSYIFA BOARDING SCHOOL | ||||||
HAFIDZ MUHAMMAD Fadhlan Nayottama | 597A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
JAGAD PRABU PINILIH Haidar Baqir | 596A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
M FARIS Alhafiz | 595A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD FAKHRI Al Jamil | 594A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
AFFIFATUZZAHRA | 391A | Traditional Girls U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
FALISHA SAMIS Ramidha | 392A | Traditional Girls U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
KENDRA KHAIRANI Nur Ichsan | 393A | Traditional Girls U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
SALIMA Qorina | 394A | Traditional Girls U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
SMSP - SM SAINS PENDANG | ||||||
NUR 'IRDINA DURRANI Izny Hafiz | 500A | Traditional Girls U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
SMSTAF - SM SAINS & TEKNOLOGI AL FATEH | ||||||
EMIR MUKHREEZ Effandi | 94A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
SRI - SEKOLAH RENDAH ISLAMIAH | ||||||
SUHAZAYRIQ ZIKRULLAH Suhaimi | 181A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
NUR RANIYAH SYUHADAH Suhaimi | 182A | Traditional Girls U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
SRIAA - SRI AZHAR ARAU | ||||||
MUHAMMAD ADZRIEFAIZ Mohamad Redzuan | 57A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
SRIAAB - SRI AL AMIN BANGI | ||||||
AZZAM ALFAROUQ Mohammad Aatdiff | 507A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
HADIF FAHMI Muhammad Hafiz | 589A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
KHAIRUL FARHAN Khairul Azli | 506A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMAD BUNYAMIN DARIMI Saiful Azim | 505A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD SAYYID NABIL Muhammad Nizar | 508A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
AUNI SAFIYYAH Mohd Azimin | 590A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
AZZAH AZZAHRA Mohammad Aatdiff | 511A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
DAMIA HUSNA Amir Hamzah | 509A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
NUR ASYFA Mohammad Rusdi | 510A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
SAFIAH NABILA Muhammad Nizar | 512A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
SRIAACS - SRI AL AMIN CHERAS SELATAN | ||||||
HUSNA Burhanuddin | 65A | Traditional Womens Open | Ses. 2 | |||
SRIAAG - SRI AL AMIN GOMBAK | ||||||
MUHAMMAD IEMAN HAQEEM Mohd Ieruan | 513A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
HANIS Jusni | 52A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
SRIAAJ - SRI AL AZHAR JITRA | ||||||
MUHAMMAD 'IZZUL HADIF Izny Hafiz | 514A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD HANIF Ali Badron | 656A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD 'IZZUL HARRAZ Izny Hafiz | 515A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
SRIAAK - SRI AL AMIN KEMAMAN | ||||||
MUHAMMAD ISMA AMRULLAH Mohd Isyraf | 56A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
NUR ISMAHANI FARISHA Mohd Isyraf | 139A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
SRIAAKE - SRI AL AMIN KERAMAT | ||||||
AQEEL Mohamed Faisel | 404A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD AMMAR Mohd Asyraf | 408A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD AMSYAR Mohd Asyraf | 407A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
RAEF NABYADH Mohd Faizal Riza | 406A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
AFROZA KANI Abdul Waduth | 209A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
ARIFAH Sanuri | 405A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
SRIAAM - SRI AL AMIN MIRI | ||||||
ADAM AL FATIH Anas | 77A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
AHMAD DANIAL Ahmad Yirozairee | 82A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
AIDIL DZAKWAN Ahmad | 61A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
AMIR AL FARUQ Anas | 87A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
SRIAAPB - SRI AL AMIN PAYA BESAR | ||||||
AMINURRAZIN Saizilaruni | 207A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD A'MAR SHAFIY Abu Zaharin | 258A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD AHZA KHAN Akbar Khan | 587A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD AMRULLAH Mohamad Zaki | 208A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD ZAIM IKRAM Mohd Zaiyani | 409A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
ADEEBA HANNA Mohd Basari | 210A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
MADIHAH MAISARAH Mohamad Rubudiah | 588A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
SRIAAWP - SRI AL AMIN WP | ||||||
DANISH RIFA'IE RIFQI Muhammad Rasul Azrul | 395A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD FURQAN Mohd Shahrizan | 396A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
SOLAHUDDIN Salim | 398A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
TENGKU MUHAMMAD AL AMIN TAMIMI Tengku Azam | 403A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
TUAN AMMAR MUHAMMAD Tuan Mohd Zaidi | 399A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
WAN SHAQIL FAHIM Wan Mohd Farid | 401A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
ZARA ALYA Kamarul Azli | 402A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
NUR AISYAH HUMAYRA Salim | 397A | Traditional Girls U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
WAN FAIHA SURFINA Wan Mohd Farid | 400A | Traditional Girls U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
SRIAF - SRI AL FURQAN KUALA KANGSAR | ||||||
AHMAD MUKHLIS Ahmad Nazri | 411A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
AKIL HADIF Mohd Azhar | 414A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD AQIL AFHAM Muhammad Faizul | 419A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD IRFAN SHAZREEN Shaharuddin | 420A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
UMAR AL FARUQ Mohamad Ismail | 421A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
AMAL HADIF Mohd Azhar | 416A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
AFIQAH NURSARAH Azhari | 410A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
AINUL MARDHIYAH Fairul Hisham | 412A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
AIRIS PUTRI Abdul Halim | 413A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
FATEHATUL 'ILMEE Mohd Azlan | 417A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
FEIRZA ARIANA RAFEE Abdullah | 418A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
NAFISATUL 'ILMI Mohd Helmi | 516A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
NIK NURMADIHA Nik Mahadi | 422A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
WAN SYADIYAH SOFIA Meor Abdul Razak | 423A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
ALMAS PUTRI Abdul Halim | 415A | Traditional Girls U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
SRIAHI - SRI AL HIDAYAH IPOH | ||||||
SYABIL ADAM SYAHM Zizairi | 149A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
SYAZA HAWA SYAHM Zizairi | 150A | Traditional Girls U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
SRIAHM - SRI AL HIDAYAH MANJUNG | ||||||
ADIB SYAHMI Ahmad Syarizal | 593A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
MEGAT AHMAD Megat Nor Shahfiee | 179A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD HAZIM Hasmizan | 20A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
ANAS HUZAIFAH Abdus Solehin | 592A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUJAHEED Daniel Iqram | 591A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
NUHA Khairul Anuar | 180A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
SRIAHSI - SRI AL HIDAYAH SERI ISKANDAR | ||||||
MUHAMAD AZFAR DARWISY Mohd Azhar | 106A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
YANG DALILAH Tajuddin | 156A | Traditional Womens Open | Ses. 2 | |||
SRIAIK - SRI AL IRSYAD KUANTAN | ||||||
ADAM DARWISY Irwan Irma Nizam | 186A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
AHMAD FARIS Khairi | 584A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
AHMAD KHAIRI HABIBULLAH Khairuddin | 583A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
ALI SAIFULLAH AL HADI Mohd Nasir | 85A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
ARIF DANIAL Irwan Irma Nizam | 185A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD AQIL MULHIM Ahmad Fauzi | 184A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD HANIS TAUFIQILLAH Rosni | 119A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD NUR SYARHAN Mohd Azuki | 187A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD ZAHIRULHAQ Mohd Fairuz Zakri | 427A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
AHMAD NAWAL HANNAN Abu Bakar | 219A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
AHMAD UMAR HAFIY Mohd Rizal Syaharil | 70A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMAD AZFAR Mohd Azizi | 105A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD AKIF DARWISY Muhammad Amran | 426A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
ZAID AL ABQORI Zamaludin | 578A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
ABADAH PURMIKA SOLEHA Yusrizal | 424A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
ABADAH PUTRI AISAH Yusrizal | 425A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
KHAULAH AL AZWAR Zamaludin | 582A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
NORFARISYA MAISARA Mohd Azizi | 129A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
NUHA SAFIYYAH AMINAH Md Yusli | 581A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
NUR ANIS ALYSSA Mohd Shahradzi | 580A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
NUR HADIRAH DARWISYAH Muhammad Amran | 428A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
NUR HUSNA NABIHAH Mohd Hilmi | 579A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
NUR IRDINA MAISARAH Zulkifli | 138A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
NUR FATIHAH DAMIA Ahmad Saifulrizal | 188A | Traditional Girls U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
SRIAISP - SRI AL ISLAH SG PETANI | ||||||
AHMAD ZIYAD RIFQI Mohamad Hafiz | 83A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
MOHD TAQIYUDDIN Mohd Suhail | 28A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD AKIF IRSYAD Hanis Huqaimi | 242A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD ASIF HILMI Mohammad Khazimi | 111A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD FAIZ Mohd Fadzli | 32A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD IZZ HELMI Ibrahim Helmi | 1A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD WAJDI Ahmad Sukri | 2A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD NAFIS Ahmad Sukri | 3A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
WAFA INSYIRAH Hanis Huqaimi | 13A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
NUR SAADAH Mohd Fadzli | 31A | Traditional Girls U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
SRIAKB - SRI AMAN KOTA BHARU | ||||||
SITI MAISARAH Ab Aziz | 577A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
SRIASS - SRI AS SAIDIYYAH SEREMBAN | ||||||
MUHAMMAD AFI FAWWAZ Mohd Nazree | 108A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD AQILUL HISYAM Azri | 6A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD IZZ WAFIE Mohd Nazree | 121A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHRIZ MIRZA Abd Muhaimin | 126A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
WAN DANISH IRFAN Wan Mohd Mustaqim | 153A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD AL-FATIH Azri | 5A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD HILMI Rohaizat | 120A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
QAISER SHALAHUDDIN Mohd Fairuz | 145A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
WAN HARRIS DANIAL Wan Mohd Mustaqim | 154A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
LAILATUL NURZAHIRAH Shahrul Nizam | 101A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
NUR AUNI Nordin Zaki | 132A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
NUR IRDHINA HUMAYRA Wan Mohd Mustaqim | 136A | Traditional Girls U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
SRIBU - SRI BAHRUL ULUM | ||||||
MUHAMMAD ZAMIL FAHIMUDDIN Zahirrudin | 168A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
LIYANA Saiful Rizal | 385A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
NUR FADWADINA SOFIYAH Zahirrudin | 169A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
NUR FADHLINDINA SUMAYYAH Zahirrudin | 170A | Traditional Girls U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
SRIHJB - SRI HIDAYAH JOHOR BAHRU | ||||||
DARISH RAYYAN Mohd Redzwan | 429A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
HARITH ZAKWAN SHAH Nor Azam Shah | 520A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
KHAIRUL HAFIZI Nor Hisham | 33A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD ADAM IKHWAN Mohd Hafiz | 524A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD AQIL IMAN Mohd Hafiz | 525A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD ZHARIF RIFQI Mohd Zamri | 546A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
AFIF KAISAN Azlan | 522A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD AKMAL Osman | 518A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
DARRYN HANNAH Mohd Redzwan | 430A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
NUR AIZA HAZIQAH Amiruddin | 681A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
NUR UMAIRAH BATRISYIA Badrul Hisham | 189A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
HANA ZAHIRAH Mohd Hafiz | 526A | Traditional Girls U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
SRIHK - SRI HIRA KLANG | ||||||
EMIR MUZHAFFAR Effandi | 63A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
SRIIDU - SRII TAHFIZ DARUL ULUM | ||||||
NUR AUNI Muhamad Azrul | 71A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
NUR AUFA Muhamad Azrul | 684A | Traditional Girls U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
SRIMM - SR I-MUSLEH MELAKA | ||||||
AAQIL MUHAIMIN Mohammad Abdul Ghani | 74A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
ABDULLAH FAHIM Mohammad Abdul Ghani | 76A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
AFIF ZUHAIRI Zainul Ariffin | 80A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
ALFATIH Mohd Sanusi | 84A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
AMSYAR WAJDI Muhamad Afandy | 88A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD KHALID AL WALID Muhammad Muslim | 122A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD NUQMAN Mohd Fakhrurrazi | 123A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
RAYYAN ALKAAF Muhammad Helmy | 146A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
AQEEL AQMAR Zainul Ariffin | 90A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD UTHMAN AL AFFAN Muhammad Muslim | 124A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
TUAN MUAZ IMDAD Tuan Mohd Asri | 152A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
NUR DAMIA BALQIS Hasmi | 133A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
NURIN ARISSA Yusnizal | 142A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
NUR RAISYA Mohd Rasyuyadi | 140A | Traditional Girls U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
NURIN AFRINA Yusnizal | 141A | Traditional Girls U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
SRIS 19 - SR INTEGRASI SEKSYEN 19 | ||||||
MAHAMID AKIVF SALAHUDDIN Mohd Ayub | 613A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
SSA - SEMARAK SAFA ARCHERY | ||||||
AZMAN Osman | 190A | Traditional Mens Open | Ses. 2 | |||
STAIL - SRI AL IKRAM PENANG | ||||||
MUHAMAD ATEF Mohd Muzamil | 585A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
AISYAH SAFFIYAH Mohd Muzamil | 586A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
STARULE - SM TAHFIZ DARUL RIDZUAN | ||||||
SYAMIL ADAM SYAHM Zizairi | 54A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
SUKSAWAD - SUKSAWAD WITAYA SCHOOL | ||||||
ANIS Tohkeng | 275A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
MASUKREE Deng | 277A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
NADA Kutea | 575A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
FURADON Daaoa | 700A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
IFFAH Alee | 576A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
SULI - SULI ARCHERY | ||||||
MUHAMMAD A'RIF A'FIQ Suhaimi | 433A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
TAPAH - SM SAINS TAPAH | ||||||
ABDUL HANAN Abdul Basir | 382A | Traditional Boys U18 | Ses. 2 | |||
NUR HUSNA IZZANI Azhari | 383A | Traditional Girls U18 | Ses. 2 | |||
TARIM - TARIM CLUB | ||||||
ZAFARON Maming | 706A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
ABDUNLOH Pusu | 296A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
ANAS Laemoh | 217A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
BENBADEES Saiwari | 697A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
CHAKHON Fankham | 216A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD ASLAN Arong | 682A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
SAIFUDIN Ohmasan | 183A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
SANUSEE Saema | 127A | Traditional Boys U18 | Ses. 2 | |||
BENYAMEEN Saiwari | 707A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
BURHANUDDEEN Sriraksa | 708A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
ABDULLOH Maming | 97A | Traditional Mens Open | Ses. 2 | |||
NASSER Saiwari | 96A | Traditional Mens Open | Ses. 2 | |||
TAS - TRADITIONAL ARCHERS SINGAPORE | ||||||
ABDULLAH | 435A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
ISA Sheikh Ali | 448A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
ZHARFAN ADHA Mohamed Aidiladha | 483A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
AHMAD Syed Mohamad AlHabshee | 436A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
AQIL | 439A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
HAIDEY | 443A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
HANZALAH | 445A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
IRFAN | 446A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
IRSHAD | 447A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
MIKAEL DANIEL Isrin | 451A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD LUQMAN Kamil | 453A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
NUZHAN Mohamed Aidiladha | 467A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
RAHYL Izhar | 469A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
RAYYAN HAQQI Abdul Rahman | 470A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
SHEHRZAD Zayyan Khan | 474A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
YUSUF Sheikh Ali | 481A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
ZEN Sheikh Ali | 482A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
ABDUL QUDDUS Mohamed Shah | 434A | Traditional Mens Open | Ses. 2 | |||
AHMAD SHAIBAWI Sumardi | 437A | Traditional Mens Open | Ses. 2 | |||
BADRUL HISAM Johari | 440A | Traditional Mens Open | Ses. 2 | |||
BARDRUL HISAM | 259A | Traditional Mens Open | Ses. 2 | |||
KAMARRUZAMAN Abdul Aziz | 450A | Traditional Mens Open | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD ASHIQ Mohamed Shafeeoutheen | 452A | Traditional Mens Open | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD NAJIB Abdul Malik | 454A | Traditional Mens Open | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD NOOR Herman | 455A | Traditional Mens Open | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD SUFI Rohaizad | 456A | Traditional Mens Open | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD ZAKI Mohamed Anwar | 457A | Traditional Mens Open | Ses. 2 | |||
MUZANI Jaffar | 459A | Traditional Mens Open | Ses. 2 | |||
NOOR HERMAN | 260A | Traditional Mens Open | Ses. 2 | |||
REIZUAN Ashari | 471A | Traditional Mens Open | Ses. 2 | |||
SALEEM Abdul Rahim | 473A | Traditional Mens Open | Ses. 2 | |||
WAN FAHMY Mohamed Yusuf | 478A | Traditional Mens Open | Ses. 2 | |||
FITRIA | 442A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
NUR INSYIRAH Abdul Rahim | 462A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
NYRA | 468A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
SAFIYYAH Zainal Abideen | 472A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
HANI | 444A | Traditional Girls U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
NUR AKIFAH RUWAIDAH Lokman | 461A | Traditional Girls U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
SOFEA Hazli | 476A | Traditional Girls U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
YASMIN | 480A | Traditional Girls U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
AMMARAH BEGUM Abdul Hamid | 438A | Traditional Womens Open | Ses. 2 | |||
DAHLIA Mohamed Yacoob | 441A | Traditional Womens Open | Ses. 2 | |||
JASMINE TEO ZI YING Yasmin Abdullah | 449A | Traditional Womens Open | Ses. 2 | |||
MUNIRAH Bashir | 458A | Traditional Womens Open | Ses. 2 | |||
NOR AINE Abdullah | 460A | Traditional Womens Open | Ses. 2 | |||
NUR JULIANA Abdul Ajis | 463A | Traditional Womens Open | Ses. 2 | |||
NURFARAHIN Amir | 464A | Traditional Womens Open | Ses. 2 | |||
NURSYAFIQAH Abdul Rahim | 465A | Traditional Womens Open | Ses. 2 | |||
NURUL 'ASYIQIN Abdul Rahim | 466A | Traditional Womens Open | Ses. 2 | |||
SHIREEN FATHIMA | 475A | Traditional Womens Open | Ses. 2 | |||
TENG CHAI LING Nur Fitrah Teng | 477A | Traditional Womens Open | Ses. 2 | |||
WAN SHEKHA Mohamed Yusuf | 479A | Traditional Womens Open | Ses. 2 | |||
TATAU - SK TATAU | ||||||
ALVIANDER LUHAT Jurem Joe | 357A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
DONELLY DOMI JARA Anak Micheal | 359A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
MAXGRACE Anak Mathiew | 358A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
RANIA ARIESCHA Kavong Nichol | 360A | Traditional Girls U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
TEBAKANG - SK TEBAKANG | ||||||
HANA NUR HUMAIRA Hazman | 612A | Traditional Girls U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
TENTERA - SK PENGKALAN TENTERA | ||||||
IRSYAD MUKHRIZ Ismail | 341A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
TG PUTERI - SMK TG PUTERI | ||||||
ADIB ASYRAF Mohd Shaharin | 670A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
SAIDATUL NAJIHAH AMNI Mohd Shaharin | 671A | Traditional Girls U18 | Ses. 2 | |||
THALHAH - AKADEMI MEMANAH THALHAH | ||||||
SITI NORALYA AMEERA Mohd Yusof | 655A | Traditional Girls U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
TOK MAHAT - SK PERMATANG TOK MAHAT | ||||||
ABDUL HYAKIM QAYYUM Mohamad Abdul Hyafiz | 342A | Traditional Boys U9 | Ses. 2 | |||
UDOM - UDOMSASNWITYA SCHOOL | ||||||
AMMAD Yeuroh | 701A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUHAMMAD SAFIR Lohhama | 704A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
MUSTAKEEM Tahe | 702A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
NABIL Damalee | 703A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
PANUPONG Itae | 695A | Traditional Boys U18 | Ses. 2 | |||
UNISHAMS - UIA SULTAN ABDUL HALIM MUADZAM | ||||||
KHAIRUL AZMAN Razali | 66A | Traditional Mens Open | Ses. 2 | |||
UNITY - UNITY ARCHERY ACADEMY | ||||||
MANZURA Mat Manan | 290A | Traditional Womens Open | Ses. 2 | |||
UTHMANIAH - MADRASAH UTHMANIAH ABIM | ||||||
ABDULLAH HARITH Ahmad Nazahi | 490A | Traditional Boys U12 | Ses. 2 | |||
WITYA - CHAREUNSART WITYA SCHOOL | ||||||
ADEELAN Luebaeteh | 654A | Traditional Boys U15 | Ses. 2 | |||
HABIBUDDEEN Luebaeteh | 98A | Traditional Mens Open | Ses. 2 |