2021 International Baltic Hit-Miss Archery Tournament - Śladami Rybaka
2021 International Baltic Hit-Miss Archery Tournament - Śladami Rybaka
„DEFMAR” Police (DEFMAR)
Police (POL), 23-25 Jul 2021
Show details
Recurve U14 Men [Po 72 strzałach]
m.ZawodnikKraj/Klub40m-140m-2Razem10+XX
1LISIECKI JanMAZ - LKS Mazowsze Teresin321/ 1329/ 1650214
 MAZ - LKS Mazowsze Teresin
 40m-1: 321, 40m-2: 329
2GOMÓŁKA ErykSUR - AZS Surma Poznań307/ 2308/ 2615165
 SUR - AZS Surma Poznań
 40m-1: 307, 40m-2: 308
3STOMA MichałMEWA - KSŁ MEWA Kołobrzeg297/ 4304/ 4601164
 MEWA - KSŁ MEWA Kołobrzeg
 40m-1: 297, 40m-2: 304
4DZIWIEC WacławKSL - KS Leśnik Poznań288/ 6307/ 3595125
 KSL - KS Leśnik Poznań
 40m-1: 288, 40m-2: 307
5GLOGIER NorbertSUR - AZS Surma Poznań306/ 3273/ 957973
 SUR - AZS Surma Poznań
 40m-1: 306, 40m-2: 273
6ŚMIELEWSKI JanMEWA - KSŁ MEWA Kołobrzeg293/ 5284/ 6577113
 MEWA - KSŁ MEWA Kołobrzeg
 40m-1: 293, 40m-2: 284
7RATAJCZAK KajetanUKS1 - UKS - Jedynka Kórnik277/ 7298/ 5575125
 UKS1 - UKS - Jedynka Kórnik
 40m-1: 277, 40m-2: 298
8SARNECKI IgnacySUR - AZS Surma Poznań273/ 9278/ 8551100
 SUR - AZS Surma Poznań
 40m-1: 273, 40m-2: 278
9JĘDRZEJ BrylewskiUKS1 - UKS - Jedynka Kórnik267/11281/ 754852
 UKS1 - UKS - Jedynka Kórnik
 40m-1: 267, 40m-2: 281
10DUDEK DawidMEWA - KSŁ MEWA Kołobrzeg265/12262/1052741
 MEWA - KSŁ MEWA Kołobrzeg
 40m-1: 265, 40m-2: 262
11ZIELIŃSKI OlivierUKS1 - UKS - Jedynka Kórnik276/ 8250/1252661
 UKS1 - UKS - Jedynka Kórnik
 40m-1: 276, 40m-2: 250
12MACIEJ WrzesińskiROK - "ROKIS" Radzymin271/10245/1351680
 ROK - "ROKIS" Radzymin
 40m-1: 271, 40m-2: 245
13KOMERS MateuszMEWA - KSŁ MEWA Kołobrzeg263/13245/1450841
 MEWA - KSŁ MEWA Kołobrzeg
 40m-1: 263, 40m-2: 245
14ARKANÓW JanMEWA - KSŁ MEWA Kołobrzeg224/15250/1147430
 MEWA - KSŁ MEWA Kołobrzeg
 40m-1: 224, 40m-2: 250
15WĘGLARZ WaldemarZOL - LKS Łucznik Żołedowo237/14214/1645143
 ZOL - LKS Łucznik Żołedowo
 40m-1: 237, 40m-2: 214
16ALEKSANDROWICZ IwoMEWA - KSŁ MEWA Kołobrzeg217/16230/1544731
 MEWA - KSŁ MEWA Kołobrzeg
 40m-1: 217, 40m-2: 230
17KLIŃSKI PawełKOR - LKS Korona Bukowiec149/17143/1729222
 KOR - LKS Korona Bukowiec
 40m-1: 149, 40m-2: 143
18MARTENKA BartoszSOK - UKS Sokół Brzoza117/18131/1824810
 SOK - UKS Sokół Brzoza
 40m-1: 117, 40m-2: 131

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter