2021 International Baltic Hit-Miss Archery Tournament - Śladami Rybaka
2021 International Baltic Hit-Miss Archery Tournament - Śladami Rybaka
„DEFMAR” Police (DEFMAR)
Police (POL), 23-25 Jul 2021
Show details
Recurve Men [Po 72 strzałach]
m.ZawodnikKraj/Klub70m-170m-2Razem10+XX
1MICHALAK SławomirROK - "ROKIS" Radzymin323/ 1316/ 16392510
 ROK - "ROKIS" Radzymin
 70m-1: 323, 70m-2: 316
2CISZEK ŁukaszKNON - Kadra narodowa ON323/ 2304/ 2627174
 KNON - Kadra narodowa ON
 70m-1: 323, 70m-2: 304
3OSUCH MaksymilianSUR - AZS Surma Poznań314/ 4302/ 3616173
 SUR - AZS Surma Poznań
 70m-1: 314, 70m-2: 302
4MALAK MateuszSUR - AZS Surma Poznań315/ 3291/ 86061910
 SUR - AZS Surma Poznań
 70m-1: 315, 70m-2: 291
5KAPUSTA IreneuszZSIR - ZSiR Start Kielce296/ 8302/ 459883
 ZSIR - ZSiR Start Kielce
 70m-1: 296, 70m-2: 302
6MICHALSKI AleksanderSUR - AZS Surma Poznań294/ 9298/ 7592123
 SUR - AZS Surma Poznań
 70m-1: 294, 70m-2: 298
7KASPRZAK KonradSUR - AZS Surma Poznań291/11300/ 6591155
 SUR - AZS Surma Poznań
 70m-1: 291, 70m-2: 300
8JANISZEWSKI RyszardSUR - AZS Surma Poznań287/12301/ 5588113
 SUR - AZS Surma Poznań
 70m-1: 287, 70m-2: 301
9SKRAJNY AndrzejGORZ - GZSN "START" Gorzów Wlkp.292/10290/ 958281
 GORZ - GZSN "START" Gorzów Wlkp.
 70m-1: 292, 70m-2: 290
10PUSZ AntoniMOR - UKS Morświn Gdynia305/ 5276/12581124
 MOR - UKS Morświn Gdynia
 70m-1: 305, 70m-2: 276
11JANUS SewerynSUR - AZS Surma Poznań298/ 6283/1058191
 SUR - AZS Surma Poznań
 70m-1: 298, 70m-2: 283
12OGRODOWCZYK MateuszSUR - AZS Surma Poznań298/ 7263/16561112
 SUR - AZS Surma Poznań
 70m-1: 298, 70m-2: 263
13HAMID MoghaddamDEU6 - HBG Hamburg279/13278/1155752
 DEU6 - HBG Hamburg
 70m-1: 279, 70m-2: 278
14JAŚNIAK BoguszUKL - UKŁ Leśnik Poznań277/15273/1455062
 UKL - UKŁ Leśnik Poznań
 70m-1: 277, 70m-2: 273
15ADAM WytrykusROK - "ROKIS" Radzymin272/18275/1354776
 ROK - "ROKIS" Radzymin
 70m-1: 272, 70m-2: 275
16KRAMARCZYK JakubORG - Orlęta Gorzów268/20262/1753061
 ORG - Orlęta Gorzów
 70m-1: 268, 70m-2: 262
17KRAMARCZYK WaldemarORG - Orlęta Gorzów258/23272/1553051
 ORG - Orlęta Gorzów
 70m-1: 258, 70m-2: 272
18SOBIESIAK MirosławA3D - A3D Toszek278/14247/2052541
 A3D - A3D Toszek
 70m-1: 278, 70m-2: 247
19KOWALSKI RobertMKŁ - MKŁ Strzała Warszawa269/19249/1951861
 MKŁ - MKŁ Strzała Warszawa
 70m-1: 269, 70m-2: 249
20MICHALAK MaksymilianSUR - AZS Surma Poznań264/21250/1851461
 SUR - AZS Surma Poznań
 70m-1: 264, 70m-2: 250
21CIERPKA KrzysztofKSL - KS Leśnik Poznań275/17238/2151341
 KSL - KS Leśnik Poznań
 70m-1: 275, 70m-2: 238
22GDANITZ AndreasDEU3 - SchV Stolzenhagen275/16225/2350051
 DEU3 - SchV Stolzenhagen
 70m-1: 275, 70m-2: 225
23ZABOROWSKI StanisławUKL - UKŁ Leśnik Poznań262/22229/2249120
 UKL - UKŁ Leśnik Poznań
 70m-1: 262, 70m-2: 229
24CZAPCZYK MichałSUR - AZS Surma Poznań257/24217/25474104
 SUR - AZS Surma Poznań
 70m-1: 257, 70m-2: 217
25GAWOR WojciechDEU1 - USC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder)243/26218/2446151
 DEU1 - USC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder)
 70m-1: 243, 70m-2: 218
26ŁUKASZEWICZ JerzySUR - AZS Surma Poznań235/27198/2643331
 SUR - AZS Surma Poznań
 70m-1: 235, 70m-2: 198
27KRYCH DawidSUR - AZS Surma Poznań245/25166/2941121
 SUR - AZS Surma Poznań
 70m-1: 245, 70m-2: 166
28WOŹNIAK GrzegorzUKL - UKŁ Leśnik Poznań223/28172/2739532
 UKL - UKŁ Leśnik Poznań
 70m-1: 223, 70m-2: 172
29MOLIK MarcinZSIR - ZSiR Start Kielce181/29167/2834810
 ZSIR - ZSiR Start Kielce
 70m-1: 181, 70m-2: 167

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter