2021 International Baltic Hit-Miss Archery Tournament - Śladami Rybaka
2021 International Baltic Hit-Miss Archery Tournament - Śladami Rybaka
„DEFMAR” Police (DEFMAR)
Police (POL), 23-25 Jul 2021
Show details
Compound Men [Po 72 strzałach]
m.ZawodnikKraj/Klub50m-150m-2Razem10+XX
1PRZYBYLSKI ŁukaszA3D - A3D Toszek348/ 2347/ 26954727
 A3D - A3D Toszek
 50m-1: 348, 50m-2: 347
2SZELĄG FilipA3D - A3D Toszek345/ 5349/ 16944817
 A3D - A3D Toszek
 50m-1: 345, 50m-2: 349
3KONECKI PrzemysławGOL - LUKS ORLIK Goleszów349/ 1344/ 66934819
 GOL - LUKS ORLIK Goleszów
 50m-1: 349, 50m-2: 344
4ATAMANENKO SerhiiUKR2 - Lwów346/ 4347/ 36934512
 UKR2 - Lwów
 50m-1: 346, 50m-2: 347
5PAVLIK MarcelSVK - Slovakia346/ 3343/ 76894617
 SVK - Slovakia
 50m-1: 346, 50m-2: 343
6LVOVSKYY DmytroUKR1 - Target Archery344/ 6345/ 46894617
 UKR1 - Target Archery
 50m-1: 344, 50m-2: 345
7GORCZYCA KrzysztofLEG - OSŁ Strzelec Legnica342/ 7344/ 56864221
 LEG - OSŁ Strzelec Legnica
 50m-1: 342, 50m-2: 344
8WALADA MariuszLZS - LZS Raszówka341/ 8337/146783715
 LZS - LZS Raszówka
 50m-1: 341, 50m-2: 337
9GOMOLISZEK MichałLEG - OSŁ Strzelec Legnica339/ 9339/116783514
 LEG - OSŁ Strzelec Legnica
 50m-1: 339, 50m-2: 339
10KALISIAK StanisławSTG - Start Gorzów334/10340/ 8674359
 STG - Start Gorzów
 50m-1: 334, 50m-2: 340
11SIEŃCZAK BartoszPLA - Płaszowianka Kraków334/11338/136722910
 PLA - Płaszowianka Kraków
 50m-1: 334, 50m-2: 338
12CHMIELEWSKI TomaszDEF - Defmar Police329/13339/126682912
 DEF - Defmar Police
 50m-1: 329, 50m-2: 339
13ŚWIĄTEK RobertMAZ - LKS Mazowsze Teresin325/16339/106643114
 MAZ - LKS Mazowsze Teresin
 50m-1: 325, 50m-2: 339
14KUKLIŃSKI PawełLEG - OSŁ Strzelec Legnica321/19340/ 8661309
 LEG - OSŁ Strzelec Legnica
 50m-1: 321, 50m-2: 340
15NAWROCKI TomaszOZA - Ożarowianka Ożarów Maz.333/12325/19658306
 OZA - Ożarowianka Ożarów Maz.
 50m-1: 333, 50m-2: 325
16ZIÓŁKOWSKI MarekORLY - Orły Wrocław326/14328/17654243
 ORLY - Orły Wrocław
 50m-1: 326, 50m-2: 328
17SAŁATA TomaszNIE2 - Niezrzeszony324/17329/166532511
 NIE2 - Niezrzeszony
 50m-1: 324, 50m-2: 329
18ŻUK WłodzimierzNIE4 - Niezrzeszony325/15322/20647228
 NIE4 - Niezrzeszony
 50m-1: 325, 50m-2: 322
19DZIKOWSKI JerzyLZS - LZS Raszówka318/23326/18644228
 LZS - LZS Raszówka
 50m-1: 318, 50m-2: 326
20SCHUBERT ErhardDEU4 - SSVPCK 90 Schwedt/Oder307/29335/15642226
 DEU4 - SSVPCK 90 Schwedt/Oder
 50m-1: 307, 50m-2: 335
21PISKORSKI JacekMLKS - MLKS Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowsk323/18316/24639238
 MLKS - MLKS Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowsk
 50m-1: 323, 50m-2: 316
22KOZŁOWSKI GabrielLZS - LZS Raszówka317/24316/23633207
 LZS - LZS Raszówka
 50m-1: 317, 50m-2: 316
23ANTOSIEWICZ MarcinROK - "ROKIS" Radzymin320/21313/26633184
 ROK - "ROKIS" Radzymin
 50m-1: 320, 50m-2: 313
24WIJAS MariuszSKO - Strzała Skorków315/26317/21632277
 SKO - Strzała Skorków
 50m-1: 315, 50m-2: 317
25SZELĄG MarcinA3D - A3D Toszek318/22304/336222210
 A3D - A3D Toszek
 50m-1: 318, 50m-2: 304
26BRÓDKA BłażejZOL - LKS Łucznik Żołedowo321/20300/34621196
 ZOL - LKS Łucznik Żołedowo
 50m-1: 321, 50m-2: 300
27MICHALEWICZ ZdzisławDEF - Defmar Police316/25305/32621121
 DEF - Defmar Police
 50m-1: 316, 50m-2: 305
28GOŁYGOWSKI MarcinZOL - LKS Łucznik Żołedowo307/27311/27618195
 ZOL - LKS Łucznik Żołedowo
 50m-1: 307, 50m-2: 311
29TRZEBIŃSKI AndzejDOL - Dolnoślązak Wrocław300/31316/25616153
 DOL - Dolnoślązak Wrocław
 50m-1: 300, 50m-2: 316
30BRÓDKA JanZOL - LKS Łucznik Żołedowo299/32311/28610143
 ZOL - LKS Łucznik Żołedowo
 50m-1: 299, 50m-2: 311
31JANKOWSKI MichałMKŁ - MKŁ Strzała Warszawa307/28299/35606116
 MKŁ - MKŁ Strzała Warszawa
 50m-1: 307, 50m-2: 299
32MICHALAK MaciejDRU - Drukarz Warszawa289/36316/22605235
 DRU - Drukarz Warszawa
 50m-1: 289, 50m-2: 316
33STRZAŁKA PawełZYW - Łucznik Żywiec297/33307/31604137
 ZYW - Łucznik Żywiec
 50m-1: 297, 50m-2: 307
34WACŁAWSKI DanielNIE5 - Niezrzeszony293/34310/29603164
 NIE5 - Niezrzeszony
 50m-1: 293, 50m-2: 310
35WEILANDT TomaszSUR - AZS Surma Poznań300/30278/38578135
 SUR - AZS Surma Poznań
 50m-1: 300, 50m-2: 278
36PARUZEL MaciejORLY - Orły Wrocław266/41308/30574112
 ORLY - Orły Wrocław
 50m-1: 266, 50m-2: 308
37ZIELIŃSKI SebastianSOK - UKS Sokół Brzoza292/35279/3757191
 SOK - UKS Sokół Brzoza
 50m-1: 292, 50m-2: 279
38PAKASZEWSKI TomaszZSIR - ZSiR Start Kielce287/37283/3657082
 ZSIR - ZSiR Start Kielce
 50m-1: 287, 50m-2: 283
39KACZMAREK TomaszGORZ - GZSN "START" Gorzów Wlkp.284/38249/4053392
 GORZ - GZSN "START" Gorzów Wlkp.
 50m-1: 284, 50m-2: 249
40KOLASA MaciejDEF - Defmar Police274/40252/3952694
 DEF - Defmar Police
 50m-1: 274, 50m-2: 252
41MACLEAN DonaldCAN - Kanada274/39239/4351374
 CAN - Kanada
 50m-1: 274, 50m-2: 239
42OSSES MariuszGORZ - GZSN "START" Gorzów Wlkp.235/43248/4148342
 GORZ - GZSN "START" Gorzów Wlkp.
 50m-1: 235, 50m-2: 248
43KUBIAK TomaszZRYW - Zryw Dobrcz231/44239/4247061
 ZRYW - Zryw Dobrcz
 50m-1: 231, 50m-2: 239
44ZBIGNIEW StawnyDEF - Defmar Police260/42195/4445593
 DEF - Defmar Police
 50m-1: 260, 50m-2: 195

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter