2021 International Baltic Hit-Miss Archery Tournament - Śladami Rybaka
2021 International Baltic Hit-Miss Archery Tournament - Śladami Rybaka
„DEFMAR” Police (DEFMAR)
Police (POL), 23-25 Jul 2021
Show details
Barebow Men [Po 72 strzałach]
m.ZawodnikKraj/Klub50m-150m-2Razem10+XX
1MOTYKA WładysławDEF - Defmar Police307/ 1287/ 4594113
 DEF - Defmar Police
 50m-1: 307, 50m-2: 287
2NOWAK DominikDEF - Defmar Police288/ 3297/ 158590
 DEF - Defmar Police
 50m-1: 288, 50m-2: 297
3MARK JacekDEF - Defmar Police297/ 2286/ 5583105
 DEF - Defmar Police
 50m-1: 297, 50m-2: 286
4MIŁECKI MarcinMKŁ - MKŁ Strzała Warszawa284/ 4294/ 257891
 MKŁ - MKŁ Strzała Warszawa
 50m-1: 284, 50m-2: 294
5CHMIELEWSKI PrzemysławDEF - Defmar Police270/ 6291/ 3561165
 DEF - Defmar Police
 50m-1: 270, 50m-2: 291
6MARCHLEWICZ PiotrSOK - UKS Sokół Brzoza271/ 5256/1052750
 SOK - UKS Sokół Brzoza
 50m-1: 271, 50m-2: 256
7CIESIELSKI MichałKAR - Karima Prząsław255/11271/ 652662
 KAR - Karima Prząsław
 50m-1: 255, 50m-2: 271
8JERZY DietrichKAR - Karima Prząsław264/ 9254/1251854
 KAR - Karima Prząsław
 50m-1: 264, 50m-2: 254
9KONIECZNY GrzegorzSKO - Strzała Skorków265/ 8247/1451231
 SKO - Strzała Skorków
 50m-1: 265, 50m-2: 247
10BARTKOWIAK MarcinDEF - Defmar Police266/ 7243/1550961
 DEF - Defmar Police
 50m-1: 266, 50m-2: 243
11KUPCZYK JacekSKO - Strzała Skorków237/17270/ 750761
 SKO - Strzała Skorków
 50m-1: 237, 50m-2: 270
12GUZEK JacekMKŁ - MKŁ Strzała Warszawa247/12256/ 950340
 MKŁ - MKŁ Strzała Warszawa
 50m-1: 247, 50m-2: 256
13KOPEL RobertA3D - A3D Toszek243/14251/1349452
 A3D - A3D Toszek
 50m-1: 243, 50m-2: 251
14ANDRZEJ DobijaKAR - Karima Prząsław258/10236/1849442
 KAR - Karima Prząsław
 50m-1: 258, 50m-2: 236
15SAPIŃSKI PawełDEF - Defmar Police238/16254/1149250
 DEF - Defmar Police
 50m-1: 238, 50m-2: 254
16NYKIEL SzymonSKO - Strzała Skorków221/18265/ 848610
 SKO - Strzała Skorków
 50m-1: 221, 50m-2: 265
17KRYCA KrystianDEF - Defmar Police242/15242/1648472
 DEF - Defmar Police
 50m-1: 242, 50m-2: 242
18SEROCKI DariuszDEF - Defmar Police245/13233/1947831
 DEF - Defmar Police
 50m-1: 245, 50m-2: 233
19KARKOSZKA JózefSTO - LKS Tempo Stolarzowice220/19240/1746010
 STO - LKS Tempo Stolarzowice
 50m-1: 220, 50m-2: 240
20STEFAŃCZYK GabrielSKO - Strzała Skorków216/20227/2044321
 SKO - Strzała Skorków
 50m-1: 216, 50m-2: 227
21BIEŃ KrzysztofSKO - Strzała Skorków207/23199/2140640
 SKO - Strzała Skorków
 50m-1: 207, 50m-2: 199
22SZEWCZYKOWSKI DariuszSKO - Strzała Skorków211/21186/2439730
 SKO - Strzała Skorków
 50m-1: 211, 50m-2: 186
23BŁASZAK MaciejUKL - UKŁ Leśnik Poznań204/24188/2339220
 UKL - UKŁ Leśnik Poznań
 50m-1: 204, 50m-2: 188
24BIENIEK KrzysztofDEF - Defmar Police195/25192/2238720
 DEF - Defmar Police
 50m-1: 195, 50m-2: 192
25MOGUCZYJ WitalijDEF - Defmar Police208/22178/2538600
 DEF - Defmar Police
 50m-1: 208, 50m-2: 178
26KAMPA PawełMKŁ - MKŁ Strzała Warszawa194/26171/2636530
 MKŁ - MKŁ Strzała Warszawa
 50m-1: 194, 50m-2: 171
27KACZMAREK RobertSUR - AZS Surma Poznań133/27157/2729010
 SUR - AZS Surma Poznań
 50m-1: 133, 50m-2: 157

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter