2021 International Baltic Hit-Miss Archery Tournament - Śladami Rybaka
2021 International Baltic Hit-Miss Archery Tournament - Śladami Rybaka
„DEFMAR” Police (DEFMAR)
Police (POL), 23-25 Jul 2021
Compound Men
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Przybylski ŁukaszA3DA3D ToszekBye
 
Przybylski Łukasz12
Strzałka Paweł2
33Strzałka PawełZYWŁucznik Żywiec8
32Michalak MaciejDRUDrukarz Warszawa4
Przybylski Łukasz15
Sałata Tomasz5
17Sałata TomaszNIE2NiezrzeszonyBye
 
Sałata Tomasz7
Ziółkowski Marek6
 
16Ziółkowski MarekORLYOrły WrocławBye
Przybylski Łukasz15
Walada Mariusz10
9Gomoliszek MichałLEGOSŁ Strzelec LegnicaBye
 
Gomoliszek Michał9
Wijas Mariusz7
41Maclean DonaldCANKanada3
24Wijas MariuszSKOStrzała Skorków7
Gomoliszek Michał9
Walada Mariusz10
25Szeląg MarcinA3DA3D Toszek7
40Kolasa MaciejDEFDefmar Police5
Szeląg Marcin7
Walada Mariusz10
 
8Walada MariuszLZSLZS RaszówkaBye
Przybylski Łukasz13
Atamanenko Serhii14
5Pavlik MarcelSVKSlovakiaBye
 
Pavlik Marcel9
Gołygowski Marcin5
37Zieliński SebastianSOKUKS Sokół Brzoza4
28Gołygowski MarcinZOLLKS Łucznik Żołedowo5
Pavlik Marcel11
Chmielewski Tomasz8
21Piskorski JacekMLKSMLKS Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowsk5
44Zbigniew StawnyDEFDefmar Police1
Piskorski Jacek5
Chmielewski Tomasz7
 
12Chmielewski TomaszDEFDefmar PoliceBye
Pavlik Marcel12
Atamanenko Serhii14
13Świątek RobertMAZLKS Mazowsze TeresinBye
 
Świątek Robert8
Schubert Erhard6
 
20Schubert ErhardDEU4SSVPCK 90 Schwedt/OderBye
Świątek Robert9
Atamanenko Serhii11
29Trzebiński AndzejDOLDolnoślązak Wrocław6
36Paruzel MaciejORLYOrły Wrocław5
Trzebiński Andzej7
Atamanenko Serhii12
 Finał
4Atamanenko SerhiiUKR2LwówByeAtamanenko Serhii90
Konecki Przemysław100
Mecz o 3.
3Konecki PrzemysławGOLLUKS ORLIK GoleszówByePrzybylski Łukasz13
 Gorczyca Krzysztof8
Konecki Przemysław11
Bródka Jan3
35Weilandt TomaszSURAZS Surma Poznań2
30Bródka JanZOLLKS Łucznik Żołedowo4
Konecki Przemysław14
Kukliński Paweł8
19Dzikowski JerzyLZSLZS RaszówkaBye
 
Dzikowski Jerzy5
Kukliński Paweł8
 
14Kukliński PawełLEGOSŁ Strzelec LegnicaBye
Konecki Przemysław14
Sieńczak Bartosz10
11Sieńczak BartoszPLAPłaszowianka KrakówBye
 
Sieńczak Bartosz9
Kozłowski Gabriel6
43Kubiak TomaszZRYWZryw Dobrcz0
22Kozłowski GabrielLZSLZS Raszówka5
Sieńczak Bartosz10
Lvovskyy Dmytro7
27Michalewicz ZdzisławDEFDefmar Police7
38Pakaszewski TomaszZSIRZSiR Start Kielce3
Michalewicz Zdzisław1
Lvovskyy Dmytro10
 
6Lvovskyy DmytroUKR1Target ArcheryBye
Konecki Przemysław13
Gorczyca Krzysztof11
7Gorczyca KrzysztofLEGOSŁ Strzelec LegnicaBye
 
Gorczyca Krzysztof12
Bródka Błażej6
39Kaczmarek TomaszGORZGZSN "START" Gorzów Wlkp.2
26Bródka BłażejZOLLKS Łucznik Żołedowo5
Gorczyca Krzysztof11
Kalisiak Stanisław10
23Antosiewicz MarcinROK"ROKIS" Radzymin5
42Osses MariuszGORZGZSN "START" Gorzów Wlkp.2
Antosiewicz Marcin5
Kalisiak Stanisław6
 
10Kalisiak StanisławSTGStart GorzówBye
Gorczyca Krzysztof10
Żuk Włodzimierz7
15Nawrocki TomaszOZAOżarowianka Ożarów Maz.Bye
 
Nawrocki Tomasz5
Żuk Włodzimierz8
 
18Żuk WłodzimierzNIE4NiezrzeszonyBye
Żuk Włodzimierz9
Szeląg Filip7
31Jankowski MichałMKŁMKŁ Strzała Warszawa6
34Wacławski DanielNIE5Niezrzeszony7
Wacławski Daniel6
Szeląg Filip7
 
2Szeląg FilipA3DA3D ToszekBye

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter