"TROFEO PINOCCHIO 2021 - Memorial Odilia Coccato" - Fase Regionale Estiva
ARC.A. - Arcieri Alpignano ASD (01001)
Via Collegno, 31 10091 ALPIGNANO - TO, 29 May 2021
Stampa Piazzole
PiazzolaAtletaNome SocietàEvento
Turno 1
13AITALIA Simone01010 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DI CUNEO AR.CONArco Olimpico Ragazzi 2009
13DFRIZZI Leonardo01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco Olimpico Ragazzi 2009
14ABARAVALLE Jacopo01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Ragazzi 2009
14DIMERI Giulio01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco Olimpico Ragazzi 2009
15ABARBAROSSA Caterina01051 - A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Olimpico Ragazze 2009
15DTALLARICO Elisa01052 - ASD ARC. VARIANArco Olimpico Ragazze 2009
16ADALLA DEA Aurora01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Olimpico Ragazze 2009
16DMARENGO Valentina01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5Arco Olimpico Ragazze 2008
17AMANNO Rebecca01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Ragazze 2008
17DVALLO' Gaia01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Olimpico Ragazze 2008
18ABERGIA Emma01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Olimpico Ragazze 2008
18DMASSA MICON Giorgia01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Olimpico Ragazze 2008
19ACHIRCO Fabio01051 - A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Olimpico Ragazzi 2008
19DPICOLLO Andrea01010 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DI CUNEO AR.CONArco Olimpico Ragazzi 2008
20AROPPA Davide01052 - ASD ARC. VARIANArco Olimpico Ragazzi 2008
20DGIRAUDO Matteo01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Ragazzi 2008
21APINO Giacomo01080 - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIAArco Olimpico Ragazzi 2009
21DDE PIERI Umberto01092 - ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROArco Olimpico Ragazzi 2008
22AMESSINA Christian01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Ragazzi 2008
22DBELLE' Edoardo01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco Olimpico Ragazzi 2008
24ABAGNATI Fabio01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco Olimpico Ragazzi 2011
24DDALMASSO Samuele Davide01066 - IUVENILIAArco Olimpico Ragazzi 2011
25ALAURIA Fabio01066 - IUVENILIAArco Olimpico Ragazzi 2011
25DSISTOPAOLO Cristian01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco Olimpico Ragazzi 2011
26APOLIZZI Aurora01052 - ASD ARC. VARIANArco Olimpico Ragazze 2011
26DFRUTTERO Greta01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Ragazze 2010
27AMARENGO Giada01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5Arco Olimpico Ragazze 2010
27DSTRERI Beatrice01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Ragazze 2010
28APROTTO Gabriele01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Olimpico Ragazzi 2010
28DABELLI Pietro01052 - ASD ARC. VARIANArco Olimpico Ragazzi 2010
29AAROSSA Leonardo01036 - ARCIERI ASTARCOArco Olimpico Ragazzi 2010
29DCARLI Francesco01010 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DI CUNEO AR.CONArco Olimpico Ragazzi 2010
30AALLODI Lorenzo01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Ragazzi 2010
30DORLANDO Domenico Francesco01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Olimpico Ragazzi 2010
31ARIZZO Alessandro01036 - ARCIERI ASTARCOArco Olimpico Ragazzi 2010
31DOCCELLI Edoardo Karol01092 - ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROArco Olimpico Ragazzi 2010
32ADI PASQUA Gregorio01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M.Arco Olimpico Ragazzi 2010
32DBERTERO Lorenzo01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Ragazzi 2010

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter