Llistat de Participants ordenats per Esdeveniment | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arquer | Associació/Club | Torn | Diana | |||
CSD - Compost Senior Dona | ||||||
RODRÍGUEZ COUTADO Lucía | ATAC - ASSOCIACIO DE TIR AMB ARC LA C | Diumenge Unic torn | 18A | |||
SEMIS ASTIER Ester | CAT - CLUB ARQUERS TERRASSA | Diumenge Unic torn | 18B | |||
GONZALEZ CASARES Olga Maria | CSAB - CLUB TIR AMB ARC SANT ANDREU D | Diumenge Unic torn | 19B | |||
MOURA RIBEIRO GOMES DE SOUSA Alexandra | DRSG - DRACO SAGITTARIIS | Diumenge Unic torn | 19A | |||
CSH - Compost Senior Home | ||||||
GOMEZ MATA Rafael | CSAB - CLUB TIR AMB ARC SANT ANDREU D | Diumenge Unic torn | 17B | |||
MADRIGAL PEREZ Francisco Javier | CTAR - CLUB TIR ARC RUBI | Diumenge Unic torn | 17A | |||
PÉREZ PÉREZ Jose | CTAR - CLUB TIR ARC RUBI | Diumenge Unic torn | 16A | |||
MONTESINOS LOPEZ Javier | DRSG - DRACO SAGITTARIIS | Diumenge Unic torn | 16B | |||
CVH - Compost Vetera Home | ||||||
MARTÍNEZ PERAL Juan Ramon | CACV - CLUB ARQUERS CERDANYOLA | Diumenge Unic torn | 14B | |||
MORDILLO AUGUSTO Pedro | CACV - CLUB ARQUERS CERDANYOLA | Diumenge Unic torn | 15A | |||
MARTÍ ESTAPÉ Carles | CAM - CLUB ARC MONTJUIC | Diumenge Unic torn | 13A | |||
MERCADÉ SALVADÓ Josep | CAP - CLUB ARQUERS POBLENOU | Diumenge Unic torn | 15B | |||
CUELLO PEREZ Santi | CAT - CLUB ARQUERS TERRASSA | Diumenge Unic torn | 13B | |||
CASTILLO TORRES Francesc | TAO - TIR ARC OLESA | Diumenge Unic torn | 14A | |||
RAD - Recorbat Aleví Dona | ||||||
ROMERO VALERO Paula | CASC - CLUB ARC SANT CUGAT | Diumenge Unic torn | 26A | |||
GARCIA BALMASEDA Claudia | TAO - TIR ARC OLESA | Diumenge Unic torn | 25A | |||
RAH - Recorbat Aleví Home | ||||||
GALÁN IGNACIO Miguel | CAM - CLUB ARC MONTJUIC | Diumenge Unic torn | 25B | |||
GEORGIEV KRASTEV Ivan | CEAB - CLUB ESCOLA ARQUERS BARCELONA | Diumenge Unic torn | 24B | |||
ESPÈS DE HARO Daniel | TAO - TIR ARC OLESA | Diumenge Unic torn | 24A | |||
RBD - Recorbat Benjamí Dona | ||||||
PEREZ DE TUDELA ALBALAT Laia | CAM - CLUB ARC MONTJUIC | Diumenge Unic torn | 27A | |||
RCD - Recorbat Cadet Dona | ||||||
GARCÍA CAMPOS Izaskun | CACV - CLUB ARQUERS CERDANYOLA | Diumenge Unic torn | 10A | |||
MARTÍN FERNÁNDEZ Noelia | CACV - CLUB ARQUERS CERDANYOLA | Diumenge Unic torn | 11B | |||
FERNANDEZ ROSELL Laia | CAE - CLUB ARC ESCLANYÀ | Diumenge Unic torn | 10B | |||
MORELLA CASAÑÉ Nora | CAM - CLUB ARC MONTJUIC | Diumenge Unic torn | 12A | |||
GARCIA BALMASEDA Ainara | TAO - TIR ARC OLESA | Diumenge Unic torn | 11A | |||
RCH - Recorbat Cadet Home | ||||||
SALVADO MORENO Oriol | CAE - CLUB ARC ESCLANYÀ | Diumenge Unic torn | 9B | |||
FORCADA BUSQUETS Joan | CALF - CLUB DE TIR AMB ARC LES FRANQU | Diumenge Unic torn | 9A | |||
GALLARDO FONOYET Arnau | CALF - CLUB DE TIR AMB ARC LES FRANQU | Diumenge Unic torn | 8A | |||
ESPÈS DE HARO Pablo | TAO - TIR ARC OLESA | Diumenge Unic torn | 8B | |||
RID - Recorbat Infantil Dona | ||||||
CARBO LOPEZ Cloe | CAE - CLUB ARC ESCLANYÀ | Diumenge Unic torn | 22B | |||
PEREZ DE TUDELA ALBALAT Maria | CAM - CLUB ARC MONTJUIC | Diumenge Unic torn | 23A | |||
RIH - Recorbat Infantil Home | ||||||
BARREDA COMAS Pau | CAE - CLUB ARC ESCLANYÀ | Diumenge Unic torn | 20A | |||
VENTURA LLOPART Joel | CAE - CLUB ARC ESCLANYÀ | Diumenge Unic torn | 21A | |||
GABRIEL GOMEZ Martí | CASC - CLUB ARC SANT CUGAT | Diumenge Unic torn | 22A | |||
CARNICERO HUERTA Denis | CTAA - CLUB DE TIR AMB ARC L'ARBOÇ | Diumenge Unic torn | 20B | |||
CARRETERO CARACENA VIicenç | CTAA - CLUB DE TIR AMB ARC L'ARBOÇ | Diumenge Unic torn | 21B | |||
RJD - Recorbat Junior Dona | ||||||
PI ROIG Mar | CAE - CLUB ARC ESCLANYÀ | Diumenge Unic torn | 4A | |||
MONZÓN AVILÉS Ana | CAM - CLUB ARC MONTJUIC | Diumenge Unic torn | 4B | |||
RJH - Recorbat Junior Home | ||||||
MONTERO CAPELLADES Blai | CAM - CLUB ARC MONTJUIC | Diumenge Unic torn | 5A | |||
ZAMORA GARCÍA Pablo | CAM - CLUB ARC MONTJUIC | Diumenge Unic torn | 3B | |||
RSH - Recorbat Senior Home | ||||||
ARZA CUENCA Dani | CAE - CLUB ARC ESCLANYÀ | Diumenge Unic torn | 2A | |||
HERNANDEZ OLIU Raul | CAE - CLUB ARC ESCLANYÀ | Diumenge Unic torn | 3A | |||
AZUAGA MERIDA Rafael | CAM - CLUB ARC MONTJUIC | Diumenge Unic torn | 2B | |||
VELASCO MARCÈ Eduard | CAM - CLUB ARC MONTJUIC | Diumenge Unic torn | 1A | |||
QUILES GARCÍA RAüL | CASC - CLUB ARC SANT CUGAT | Diumenge Unic torn | 1B | |||
RVH - Recorbat Vetera Home | ||||||
HERNANDEZ HIGUERA Manuel | ACC - (ACC) ARQUERS CLUB CASTELLDEFE | Diumenge Unic torn | 6A | |||
VALENTIN-FDEZ MATHIEU Marco | CACV - CLUB ARQUERS CERDANYOLA | Diumenge Unic torn | 7A | |||
FRAGUAS CASTANY Antoni | CASC - CLUB ARC SANT CUGAT | Diumenge Unic torn | 7B | |||
RUEDA CASTRO Jordi | CAT - CLUB ARQUERS TERRASSA | Diumenge Unic torn | 6B |