Deltagarlista sorterad efter klass | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skytt | Klubb | Omgång | Tavla | |||
BED - Barebow Elit Damer | ||||||
ÅSÉLL Stine | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Omg. 1 | 16A | |||
ÖSTERLUND Helena | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Omg. 1 | 2B | |||
HED Josefin | 7821 - BSK SILJANSPILEN | Omg. 1 | 1D | |||
ROSÉN OLLAS Susanne | 7821 - BSK SILJANSPILEN | Omg. 1 | 21C | |||
IDÉHN Inga Lill | 7829 - BS GOTHIA | Omg. 1 | 13C | |||
ANDERSSON Erika | 7833 - KUNGÄLVS BSK | Omg. 1 | 8A | |||
LILJA Carina | 7871 - BK PANTERN | Omg. 1 | 10B | |||
ELAMSSON Olivia | 7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN | Omg. 1 | 8C | |||
BACKMAN Ulrika | 7951 - REJMYRE BSK | Omg. 1 | 11A | |||
BEH - Barebow Elit Herrar | ||||||
HASSILA Joakim | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Omg. 1 | 16B | |||
PETTERSSON Lars-Ove | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Omg. 1 | 13A | |||
FRANK Peter | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Omg. 1 | 2D | |||
MALMSTRÖM Yngve | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Omg. 1 | 2C | |||
SCHANDERSSON Casper | 40185 - NYKVARNS BSK | Omg. 1 | 20C | |||
PETTERSSON Leo | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Omg. 1 | 13B | |||
BENSCHJÖLD Håkan | 41659 - KALMAR BS | Omg. 1 | 18A | |||
HED Joakim | 7821 - BSK SILJANSPILEN | Omg. 1 | 1C | |||
HUSSIN ZADE Jafar | 7821 - BSK SILJANSPILEN | Omg. 1 | 21D | |||
LINDROTH-FRANSSON Mikael | 7884 - BSK VAGGERYD | Omg. 1 | 6D | |||
SVENSSON Åke | 7913 - BK FJÄDERN | Omg. 1 | 4A | |||
JONSSON Claes | 7928 - BORÅS BS | Omg. 1 | 4B | |||
BAGGE Henning | 7951 - REJMYRE BSK | Omg. 1 | 11B | |||
BJH - Barebow Junior 16 Herrar | ||||||
STENBERG Liam | 7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN | Omg. 1 | 22B | |||
BMH - Barebow Master 50 Herrar | ||||||
IDÉHN Bengt | 7829 - BS GOTHIA | Omg. 1 | 13D | |||
CCD - Compound Cadet 13 Damer | ||||||
SVENSSON Maja | 7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN | Omg. 1 | 22C | |||
SVENSSON Wilma | 7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN | Omg. 1 | 22D | |||
JÖRGENSEN Ronja | 7884 - BSK VAGGERYD | Omg. 1 | 15D | |||
CED - Compound Elit Damer | ||||||
HED Julia | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Omg. 1 | 1B | |||
KARLSSON Ida | 7823 - GÄVLE BK | Omg. 1 | 3B | |||
SÖDERSTEN Lisa | 7856 - PITEÅ BK | Omg. 1 | 21B | |||
LARSSON Linda | 7884 - BSK VAGGERYD | Omg. 1 | 6B | |||
ANDERSSON Annelie | 7885 - VETLANDA BSK | Omg. 1 | 9A | |||
CEH - Compound Elit Herrar | ||||||
BRINCK Rickard | 20249 - KARLSKRONA BSK | Omg. 1 | 20A | |||
KRISTOFFERSSON Philip | 20249 - KARLSKRONA BSK | Omg. 1 | 20B | |||
BENSCHJÖLD Jacob | 41659 - KALMAR BS | Omg. 1 | 17C | |||
JOHANSSON Rickard | 53001 - ÅKERSBERGA BSK | Omg. 1 | 17A | |||
HED Lennart | 7821 - BSK SILJANSPILEN | Omg. 1 | 1A | |||
EDSTRAND Anton | 7823 - GÄVLE BK | Omg. 1 | 3A | |||
ERIKSSON Henrik | 7823 - GÄVLE BK | Omg. 1 | 3C | |||
HANSSON Stefan | 7829 - BS GOTHIA | Omg. 1 | 5A | |||
LINDBLOM Thomas | 7829 - BS GOTHIA | Omg. 1 | 5B | |||
WIDEGREN Peter | 7829 - BS GOTHIA | Omg. 1 | 3D | |||
GIDENSKÖLD Fredrik | 7838 - HALMSTADS BF | Omg. 1 | 12D | |||
NORDSVAN Lennart | 7856 - PITEÅ BK | Omg. 1 | 21A | |||
CARLSSON Magnus | 7874 - TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Omg. 1 | 12A | |||
LIMÅS Joakim | 7874 - TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Omg. 1 | 12C | |||
ÖSTERLIND Henrik | 7874 - TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Omg. 1 | 12B | |||
JÖRGENSEN Kenny Tedh Jonas | 7884 - BSK VAGGERYD | Omg. 1 | 15B | |||
KURSTEN Mårten | 7884 - BSK VAGGERYD | Omg. 1 | 15A | |||
LINDEN Peter | 7884 - BSK VAGGERYD | Omg. 1 | 15C | |||
ANDERSSON Lennart | 7885 - VETLANDA BSK | Omg. 1 | 9B | |||
PALMQVIST Patrik | 7888 - BK DANAPILEN | Omg. 1 | 17B | |||
ANDERLE Mikael | 7908 - BSK STURARNA | Omg. 1 | 6A | |||
CJD - Compound Junior 16 Damer | ||||||
RINGSTRÖM Jaqueline | 7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN | Omg. 1 | 22A | |||
CVD - Compound Veteran 60 Damer | ||||||
BÄCKLUND Viola | 40479 - STENBRO BS | Omg. 1 | 9D | |||
CVH - Compound Veteran 60 Herrar | ||||||
BÄCKLUND Ulf | 40479 - STENBRO BS | Omg. 1 | 9C | |||
IEH - Instinctive Elit Herrar | ||||||
PEDERSEN Brian | 39620 - KATRINEHOLMS BÅGSKYTTE KLUBB | Omg. 1 | 16C | |||
BLOMKVIST Sven | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Omg. 1 | 2A | |||
HÄGER Hans | 53108 - KÄVLINGE BSK | Omg. 1 | 10A | |||
NESS Jody | 7833 - KUNGÄLVS BSK | Omg. 1 | 8B | |||
IMH - Instinctive Master 50 Herrar | ||||||
CLAESSON Torulf | 7951 - REJMYRE BSK | Omg. 1 | 18D | |||
ONKAMO Hans | 7951 - REJMYRE BSK | Omg. 1 | 18C | |||
IVH - Instinctive Veteran 60 Herrar | ||||||
VOGEL Hans | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Omg. 1 | 20D | |||
LED - Longbow Elit Damer | ||||||
BERGHUVUD Åsa-lena | 20249 - KARLSKRONA BSK | Omg. 1 | 19A | |||
DOMEIJ Ulla | 7823 - GÄVLE BK | Omg. 1 | 7B | |||
HÖGSTEDT Marie | 7823 - GÄVLE BK | Omg. 1 | 7D | |||
LEH - Longbow Elit Herrar | ||||||
BERGHUVUD Ansel | 20249 - KARLSKRONA BSK | Omg. 1 | 19B | |||
LEPPÄNEN Marko | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Omg. 1 | 18B | |||
FOGELBY Mikael | 40479 - STENBRO BS | Omg. 1 | 11C | |||
LOVÉN Leif | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Omg. 1 | 16D | |||
DOMEIJ Jan | 7823 - GÄVLE BK | Omg. 1 | 7A | |||
HÖGSTEDT Fredrik | 7823 - GÄVLE BK | Omg. 1 | 7C | |||
JACOBSSON Björn | 7829 - BS GOTHIA | Omg. 1 | 5D | |||
VESTBERG Dan | 7829 - BS GOTHIA | Omg. 1 | 5C | |||
HALLQVIST Fredrik | 7875 - LJUNGBY BSK | Omg. 1 | 14B | |||
NORÉN Peter | 7908 - BSK STURARNA | Omg. 1 | 6C | |||
NORBERG Emil | 7928 - BORÅS BS | Omg. 1 | 4C | |||
LMH - Longbow Master 50 Herrar | ||||||
GRAHM Torbjörn | 41659 - KALMAR BS | Omg. 1 | 14D | |||
LSD - Longbow Senior 21 Damer | ||||||
LARSSON Angelica | 20249 - KARLSKRONA BSK | Omg. 1 | 19C | |||
RED - Recurve Elit Damer | ||||||
HALLQVIST Marie | 7875 - LJUNGBY BSK | Omg. 1 | 14A | |||
RJD - Recurve Junior 16 Damer | ||||||
HALLQVIST Caroline | 7875 - LJUNGBY BSK | Omg. 1 | 14C | |||
RJH - Recurve Junior 16 Herrar | ||||||
CARLSSON Wictor | 7865 - HELSINGBORGS BSK | Omg. 1 | 10C |