Participant List in Alphabetical Order | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Athlete | Target | Country or State Code | Event | Session | ||
A | ||||||
ATTALIA Bob | 10A | 1210 - NOAK HILL A | Longbow Men | WAC Dbl - Sunday | ||
B | ||||||
BALE Martin | 10B | 1339 - RIVERNOOK B | Longbow Men | WAC Dbl - Sunday | ||
BALLER Andy | 16B | 297 - BRUNEL UNI A | Barebow Master Men | WAC Dbl - Sunday | ||
BARHAM Andrew | 14C | 338 - LAMORBEY PARK A | Barebow Men | WAC Dbl - Saturday | ||
BARLOW Ru | 7B | 2625 - GRIFFIN ARCHERS | Recurve Men | WAC Dbl - Sunday | ||
BARNETT Errol | 8D | 337 - LEAVES GREEN B | Recurve Master Men | WAC Dbl - Sunday | ||
BETTLES Sarah | 5A | 1210 - NOAK HILL A | Recurve Women | WAC Dbl - Saturday | ||
BETTLES Sarah | 5A | 1210 - NOAK HILL A | Recurve Women | WAC Dbl - Sunday | ||
BOURTON Chris | 10C | 236 - THOMAS WALL A | Longbow Men | WAC Dbl - Sunday | ||
BROWN Peter | 14A | 371 - HERTFORD C OF A | Barebow Master Men | WAC Dbl - Sunday | ||
BRUGUIER Isabella | 12A | 312 - CRYSTAL PALACE B | Compound Cadet Women | WAC Dbl - Saturday | ||
BUCKNER Richard | 7A | 413 - OVERTON BLACK ARROWS | Recurve Master Men | WAC Dbl - Saturday | ||
BURGESS Richard | 14B | 483 - BRAINTREE B | Barebow Master Men | WAC Dbl - Sunday | ||
C | ||||||
CARSTENSEN Matt | 9A | 1557 - CANFORD MAGNA B | Longbow Men | WAC Dbl - Saturday | ||
CHRISINAS Ioannis | 8B | 984 - NORTHAMPTON AC | Recurve Men | WAC Dbl - Sunday | ||
CHUMBER Amelia | 13B | 483 - BRAINTREE B | Barebow Cadet Women | WAC Dbl - Sunday | ||
D | ||||||
DUMBLETON Keith | 10A | 246 - WOKING AC | Longbow Men | WAC Dbl - Saturday | ||
E | ||||||
ELDER Paula | 14B | 292 - LALEHAM AC | Barebow Women | WAC Dbl - Saturday | ||
ELLIS David | 8C | 1339 - RIVERNOOK B | Recurve Master Men | WAC Dbl - Saturday | ||
ELLIS David | 8C | 1339 - RIVERNOOK B | Recurve Master Men | WAC Dbl - Sunday | ||
ELLIS Denise | 8A | 1339 - RIVERNOOK B | Recurve Master Women | WAC Dbl - Saturday | ||
ELLIS Denise | 8A | 1339 - RIVERNOOK B | Recurve Master Women | WAC Dbl - Sunday | ||
F | ||||||
FOLEY John | 11B | 420 - FORT PURBROOK C OF B | Compound Master Men | WAC Dbl - Sunday | ||
G | ||||||
GALLOWAY Darryn | 10D | 605 - B OF LYTCHETT | Longbow Men | WAC Dbl - Saturday | ||
GASPAR Tamas | 11A | 4 - ARCHERY GB | Compound Men | WAC Dbl - Saturday | ||
GASPAR Tamas | 11A | 4 - ARCHERY GB | Compound Men | WAC Dbl - Sunday | ||
GEDALOVITCH Anthony | 13D | 1210 - NOAK HILL A | Barebow Master Men | WAC Dbl - Sunday | ||
GIST Duncan | 15A | 295 - HAMPSTEAD B | Barebow Men | WAC Dbl - Sunday | ||
GODFREY Peter | 2C | 292 - LALEHAM AC | Recurve Men | WAC Dbl - Sunday | ||
H | ||||||
HAGUE Chris | 13A | 511 - WEST WINDSOR A | Barebow Master Men | WAC Dbl - Sunday | ||
HALL Conor | 3A | 780 - BOWBROOK A | Recurve Men | WAC Dbl - Saturday | ||
HALL Conor | 3A | 780 - BOWBROOK A | Recurve Men | WAC Dbl - Sunday | ||
HALL Tom | 5C | 731 - MERIDEN AC | Recurve Men | WAC Dbl - Saturday | ||
HALL Tom | 5C | 731 - MERIDEN AC | Recurve Men | WAC Dbl - Sunday | ||
HANLY Ryan | 12B | 246 - WOKING AC | Compound Men | WAC Dbl - Sunday | ||
HARDING Phil | 8B | 260 - FARNHAM A | Recurve Master Men | WAC Dbl - Saturday | ||
HEATHCOTE Richard | 15B | 406 - TALISMAN B | Barebow Master Men | WAC Dbl - Sunday | ||
HICKS Oliver | 13C | 515 - B OF WARFIELD | Barebow Cadet Men | WAC Dbl - Sunday | ||
HOLDEN Ryan | 7A | 330 - THANET AC | Recurve Men | WAC Dbl - Sunday | ||
HOOK Darrin | 10D | 236 - THOMAS WALL A | Longbow Men | WAC Dbl - Sunday | ||
HORNE Allan | 6C | 1210 - NOAK HILL A | Recurve Master Men | WAC Dbl - Saturday | ||
HUSTON Patrick | 2D | 2201 - EAST BELFAST AC | Recurve Men | WAC Dbl - Sunday | ||
J | ||||||
JUDD Michael | 6D | 458 - MAYFLOWER A | Recurve Men | WAC Dbl - Saturday | ||
K | ||||||
KELLY John | 2D | 515 - B OF WARFIELD | Recurve Master Men | WAC Dbl - Saturday | ||
KING Wendie | 1B | 458 - MAYFLOWER A | Recurve Master Women | WAC Dbl - Saturday | ||
KINGSTONE Victoria | 12B | 259 - GUILDFORD AC | Compound Women | WAC Dbl - Saturday | ||
L | ||||||
LAPUZ Jason | 7D | 371 - HERTFORD C OF A | Recurve Men | WAC Dbl - Saturday | ||
LAPUZ Jason | 7D | 371 - HERTFORD C OF A | Recurve Men | WAC Dbl - Sunday | ||
LEWER Tony | 6C | 253 - REIGATE PRIORY B | Recurve Men | WAC Dbl - Sunday | ||
LOCK Andrew | 7C | 1210 - NOAK HILL A | Recurve Men | WAC Dbl - Saturday | ||
LOCK Brian | 12C | 1210 - NOAK HILL A | Compound Master Men | WAC Dbl - Saturday | ||
LOTT Karen | 14A | 260 - FARNHAM A | Barebow Master Women | WAC Dbl - Saturday | ||
M | ||||||
MACMILLAN Gavin | 1D | 511 - WEST WINDSOR A | Recurve Master Men | WAC Dbl - Sunday | ||
MAHER Jonathan | 13B | 2576 - SILVERCLOUD ARCHERS ABLE BODIE | Compound Men | WAC Dbl - Saturday | ||
MALINS Iain | 1B | 524 - CROWTHORNE A | Recurve Men | WAC Dbl - Sunday | ||
MEERING Sophie | 4A | 4 - ARCHERY GB | Recurve Women | WAC Dbl - Saturday | ||
MEERING Sophie | 4A | 4 - ARCHERY GB | Recurve Women | WAC Dbl - Sunday | ||
MILLER Adam | 1C | 292 - LALEHAM AC | Recurve Men | WAC Dbl - Sunday | ||
MILLER Josh | 6A | 2272 - SEVENOAKS AC | Recurve Men | WAC Dbl - Sunday | ||
MILLS Donna | 12A | 1339 - RIVERNOOK B | Compound Women | WAC Dbl - Sunday | ||
N | ||||||
NASON-SMITH Adam | 9C | 340 - 1065 AC | Longbow Men | WAC Dbl - Saturday | ||
NASON-SMITH Ann | 9D | 340 - 1065 AC | Longbow Women | WAC Dbl - Saturday | ||
P | ||||||
PARKER Nadine | 15A | 292 - LALEHAM AC | Barebow Women | WAC Dbl - Saturday | ||
PARVESS Mike | 11D | 4 - ARCHERY GB | Compound Men | WAC Dbl - Saturday | ||
PARVESS Mike | 11D | 4 - ARCHERY GB | Compound Men | WAC Dbl - Sunday | ||
PEDZIWIATR Jacek | 12C | 4 - ARCHERY GB | Compound Men | WAC Dbl - Sunday | ||
PHILLIPS David | 3B | 79 - LLANTARNAM AC | Recurve Master Men | WAC Dbl - Sunday | ||
PHILPOT Bradley | 5B | 336 - MEDWAY A | Recurve Men | WAC Dbl - Sunday | ||
PIPER Eleanor | 1A | 246 - WOKING AC | Recurve Women | WAC Dbl - Saturday | ||
PIPER Eleanor | 1A | 246 - WOKING AC | Recurve Women | WAC Dbl - Sunday | ||
PIPER Louisa | 2A | 246 - WOKING AC | Recurve Women | WAC Dbl - Saturday | ||
PIPER Louisa | 2A | 246 - WOKING AC | Recurve Women | WAC Dbl - Sunday | ||
PRETLOVE Jason | 13C | 2109 - PHOENIX A (ESSEX) | Compound Master Men | WAC Dbl - Saturday | ||
PUNJABI Shauna | 2B | 263 - CHESSINGTON B | Recurve Women | WAC Dbl - Sunday | ||
R | ||||||
RAMSDALE Matthew | 7C | 253 - REIGATE PRIORY B | Recurve Men | WAC Dbl - Sunday | ||
RUFFLE Alan | 10B | 246 - WOKING AC | Longbow Men | WAC Dbl - Saturday | ||
RUFFLE Edward | 9B | 246 - WOKING AC | Longbow Men | WAC Dbl - Saturday | ||
S | ||||||
SAGOO Jaspreet | 4D | 2627 - PEACOCK ARCHERS | Recurve Women | WAC Dbl - Sunday | ||
SANCHEZ POMBROL Daniel | 5D | 2627 - PEACOCK ARCHERS | Recurve Men | WAC Dbl - Sunday | ||
SCOTT Ajay | 13D | 359 - ABBEY B (KENT) | Compound Junior Men | WAC Dbl - Saturday | ||
SHORE Mark | 15D | 292 - LALEHAM AC | Barebow Master Men | WAC Dbl - Sunday | ||
SHORE Philip | 14D | 292 - LALEHAM AC | Barebow Master Men | WAC Dbl - Sunday | ||
SIMPSON Colin | 1D | 515 - B OF WARFIELD | Recurve Men | WAC Dbl - Saturday | ||
STEER Andrew | 4C | 246 - WOKING AC | Recurve Men | WAC Dbl - Saturday | ||
STORE Paul | 10C | 292 - LALEHAM AC | Longbow Men | WAC Dbl - Saturday | ||
SWORD Michelle | 11B | 333 - SWAN A | Compound Women | WAC Dbl - Saturday | ||
T | ||||||
TANG-RICHARDSON Mel | 6B | 2627 - PEACOCK ARCHERS | Recurve Men | WAC Dbl - Saturday | ||
TANG-RICHARDSON Mel | 6B | 2627 - PEACOCK ARCHERS | Recurve Men | WAC Dbl - Sunday | ||
TURNER Mark | 14C | 1210 - NOAK HILL A | Barebow Men | WAC Dbl - Sunday | ||
TWAROWSKI Michal | 4D | 309 - LONDON A | Recurve Men | WAC Dbl - Saturday | ||
V | ||||||
VAN KLEEF-BOLTON Wilco | 6A | 1210 - NOAK HILL A | Recurve Men | WAC Dbl - Saturday | ||
VOS Jamie | 6D | 2272 - SEVENOAKS AC | Recurve Men | WAC Dbl - Sunday | ||
W | ||||||
WARD Andrew | 15D | 263 - CHESSINGTON B | Barebow Men | WAC Dbl - Saturday | ||
WESTBROOK Mark | 2C | 292 - LALEHAM AC | Recurve Men | WAC Dbl - Saturday | ||
WHITE Richard | 4C | 263 - CHESSINGTON B | Recurve Men | WAC Dbl - Sunday | ||
WILLIAMS Tom | 15C | 337 - LEAVES GREEN B | Barebow Men | WAC Dbl - Saturday | ||
WILLIAMS Tom | 15C | 337 - LEAVES GREEN B | Barebow Men | WAC Dbl - Sunday | ||
WILSON Angus | 16A | 246 - WOKING AC | Barebow Master Men | WAC Dbl - Sunday | ||
WISE Alex | 4B | 908 - B OF WALKER | Recurve Men | WAC Dbl - Saturday | ||
WISE Alex | 4B | 908 - B OF WALKER | Recurve Men | WAC Dbl - Sunday | ||
WOODGATE James | 3C | 246 - WOKING AC | Recurve Men | WAC Dbl - Saturday | ||
WOODGATE James | 3C | 246 - WOKING AC | Recurve Men | WAC Dbl - Sunday |