11a Gara H&F Campofelice - Campionato Regionale Campagna
11a Gara H&F Campofelice - Campionato Regionale Campagna
ASD Arcieri di Volpiano (01087)
Lombardore, 30 May 2021
11a Gara H&F Campofelice - Campionato Regionale Campagna
Stampa Piazzole
PiazzolaAtletaNome SocietàEvento
Turno Unico
1ATARULLO Andrea01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
1BRIVA Alessandro01066 - IUVENILIAArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
1CCASAROLI Stefano01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
2ABONZANI Anna01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Compound Senior Femminile
2BABAGNALE Giuseppe Marco01100 - ARCIERI DEL DAHUArco Compound Senior Maschile
2CBOCINA Francesca01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Junior Femminile
2DBARON Giada01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Junior Femminile
3AULLIO Andrea01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPILong Bow Maschile
3BGASTALDI Luigi01004 - ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIALong Bow Maschile
3CARCELLA Gabriele01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
4ADEGANI Nicole01066 - IUVENILIAArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
4BGOBBO Debora01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
4CCORGIAT LOIA Mattia01066 - IUVENILIAArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
4DROPPA Francesco01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
5ACAROSSO Cristiano01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Maschile
5BHABET Ioan01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Compound Master Maschile
5CCOSTANTINO Leonardo01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Junior Maschile
5DBERGESIO Riccardo01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Compound Junior Maschile
6ACOPPO Stefania01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Master Femminile
6BNASARI Rosanna01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Femminile
6CCAVALLERO Annamaria01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Nudo Master Femminile
7AROVERA Claudio01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Olimpico Master Maschile
7BCASTELLI Pietro01040 - V.A.T.Arco Olimpico Master Maschile
7CPANICO Federico01004 - ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco Olimpico Master Maschile
7DMACAGNO Giuseppe01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Olimpico Master Maschile
8ADIANO Fabio01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Maschile
8BLAVEZZARO Luca01080 - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
8CDI NARDO Giulia01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Allieve Femminile
8DDOTTA Jacopo01055 - ASD ARCIERI DELL'ELICEArco Compound Ragazzi Maschile
9APASSIATORE Elisa01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
9BPAVAN Marta01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Femminile
9CMEDICO Elisa01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
10ABERTOLUCCI Piero01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
10BMAESTRI Simone01004 - ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
10CVANZAN Fabio01005 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
11APERACINO Francesca01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Femminile
11BGIUDICE Angela01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Master Femminile
11CVENTURI Adele01031 - ARCLUB I FALCHI BRALong Bow Femminile
11DNICOLOSI Adelaide01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMLong Bow Femminile
12AMAROCCO Natale01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMLong Bow Maschile
12BFORNASIER Danilo01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPILong Bow Maschile
12CABRATE Fabio01031 - ARCLUB I FALCHI BRALong Bow Maschile
12DBARBERO Emanuele01031 - ARCLUB I FALCHI BRALong Bow Maschile
13ABOTTO Anna01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Olimpico Master Femminile
13BBOGLIETTI Cristina01040 - V.A.T.Arco Olimpico Master Femminile
13CMARSILI Kaede01052 - ASD ARC. VARIANArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
13DCERIANA Clelia Phyllis01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
14ASOLDI Gian Lorenzo01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Junior Maschile
14BAICHINO Claudio01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Junior Maschile
14CGAMBA Francesco01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M.Arco Nudo Senior Maschile
15ABERTI Ferruccio01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Master Maschile
15BCOSTANTINO Davide01066 - IUVENILIAArco Nudo Master Maschile
15CDI NARDO Alessandro01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Maschile
16ASASIA Gabriella01055 - ASD ARCIERI DELL'ELICEArco Olimpico Master Femminile
16BNUVOLI Maria Letizia01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Olimpico Junior Femminile
16CBONAFFINI Eleonora01052 - ASD ARC. VARIANArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
16DDI VITA Emma01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
17ANAPOLITANO Gianfranco01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
17BBIANCHET Valter01052 - ASD ARC. VARIANArco Nudo Senior Maschile
17CREGGIANI Stefano01069 - ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
18AMINERA Luciano01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERILong Bow Maschile
18BBATTUELLO Claudio01066 - IUVENILIALong Bow Maschile
18CTORTORICI Giuseppe01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5Long Bow Maschile
18DPIOVANO Gianfranco01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPILong Bow Maschile
19ABRANCALION Daniele01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Compound Master Maschile
19BCARRARO Sergio01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Compound Master Maschile
19CANSELMA Fabrizio01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Compound Master Maschile
19DARISIO Maurizio01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Compound Master Maschile
20ATRAPANI Gloria01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
20BBERGAMIN Gabriele01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Olimpico Master Maschile
20CDEZANI Simone01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
20DBOGETTI Fabio01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
21AMAGGIONE Luciano01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Nudo Master Maschile
21BDONZELLA Marco01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Nudo Master Maschile
21CNOVARA Michele01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Maschile
22ACAPRA Luca01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Compound Senior Maschile
22BDEPAOLI Matteo01066 - IUVENILIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
22CSEIMANDI Giuseppe12167 - G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior Maschile
22DBRUNO Marco01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
23ADI VITA Giuseppe01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Maschile
23BQUARANTA Giuseppe01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Master Maschile
23CPESCATORI Andrea01036 - ARCIERI ASTARCOArco Nudo Master Maschile
24ATODESCO Lino01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Nudo Master Maschile
24BBERGIA Daniele01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Nudo Master Maschile
24CFRUTTERO Giovenale01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Maschile

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter