11a Gara H&F Campofelice - Campionato Regionale Campagna
11a Gara H&F Campofelice - Campionato Regionale Campagna
ASD Arcieri di Volpiano (01087)
Lombardore, 30 May 2021
11a Gara H&F Campofelice - Campionato Regionale Campagna
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
AtletaPiazzolaEventoTurno
01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO
ARCELLA Gabriele3CArco Nudo Allievi MaschileTurno Unico
01004 - ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIA
MAESTRI Simone10BArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno Unico
GASTALDI Luigi3BLong Bow MaschileTurno Unico
PANICO Federico7CArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno Unico
01005 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFO
VANZAN Fabio10CArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno Unico
01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
AICHINO Claudio14BArco Nudo Junior MaschileTurno Unico
DI NARDO Alessandro15CArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno Unico
DI VITA Giuseppe23AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno Unico
FRUTTERO Giovenale24CArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno Unico
NOVARA Michele21CArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno Unico
BERTOLUCCI Piero10AArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno Unico
NAPOLITANO Gianfranco17AArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno Unico
COSTANTINO Leonardo5CArco Compound Junior MaschileTurno Unico
CAROSSO Cristiano5AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno Unico
DIANO Fabio8AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno Unico
SEIMANDI Giuseppe22CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno Unico
FORNASIER Danilo12BLong Bow MaschileTurno Unico
PIOVANO Gianfranco18DLong Bow MaschileTurno Unico
ULLIO Andrea3ALong Bow MaschileTurno Unico
ROPPA Francesco4DArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno Unico
DEZANI Simone20CArco Olimpico Junior MaschileTurno Unico
BERGAMIN Gabriele20BArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno Unico
MACAGNO Giuseppe7DArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno Unico
ROVERA Claudio7AArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno Unico
NASARI Rosanna6BArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno Unico
PAVAN Marta9BArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno Unico
MEDICO Elisa9CArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno Unico
DI NARDO Giulia8CArco Compound Allieve FemminileTurno Unico
BARON Giada2DArco Compound Junior FemminileTurno Unico
BOCINA Francesca2CArco Compound Junior FemminileTurno Unico
GIUDICE Angela11BArco Compound Master FemminileTurno Unico
PERACINO Francesca11AArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno Unico
CERIANA Clelia Phyllis13DArco Olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno Unico
BOTTO Anna13AArco Olimpico Master FemminileTurno Unico
DI VITA Emma16DArco Olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno Unico
01031 - ARCLUB I FALCHI BRA
ABRATE Fabio12CLong Bow MaschileTurno Unico
BARBERO Emanuele12DLong Bow MaschileTurno Unico
VENTURI Adele11CLong Bow FemminileTurno Unico
01036 - ARCIERI ASTARCO
PESCATORI Andrea23CArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno Unico
01040 - V.A.T.
CASTELLI Pietro7BArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno Unico
BOGLIETTI Cristina13BArco Olimpico Master FemminileTurno Unico
01052 - ASD ARC. VARIAN
BIANCHET Valter17BArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno Unico
BONAFFINI Eleonora16CArco Olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno Unico
MARSILI Kaede13CArco Olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno Unico
01055 - ASD ARCIERI DELL'ELICE
DOTTA Jacopo8DArco Compound Ragazzi MaschileTurno Unico
SASIA Gabriella16AArco Olimpico Master FemminileTurno Unico
01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM
BERGIA Daniele24BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno Unico
BERGESIO Riccardo5DArco Compound Junior MaschileTurno Unico
ANSELMA Fabrizio19CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno Unico
CAPRA Luca22AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno Unico
MAROCCO Natale12ALong Bow MaschileTurno Unico
BOGETTI Fabio20DArco Olimpico Junior MaschileTurno Unico
NICOLOSI Adelaide11DLong Bow FemminileTurno Unico
01066 - IUVENILIA
COSTANTINO Davide15BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno Unico
DEPAOLI Matteo22BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno Unico
BATTUELLO Claudio18BLong Bow MaschileTurno Unico
CORGIAT LOIA Mattia4CArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno Unico
RIVA Alessandro1BArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno Unico
DEGANI Nicole4AArco Olimpico Senior FemminileTurno Unico
01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M.
GAMBA Francesco14CArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno Unico
01069 - ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSO
REGGIANI Stefano17CArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno Unico
01080 - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIA
LAVEZZARO Luca8BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno Unico
01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI
MAGGIONE Luciano21AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno Unico
ARISIO Maurizio19DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno Unico
CARRARO Sergio19BArco Compound Master MaschileTurno Unico
MINERA Luciano18ALong Bow MaschileTurno Unico
TARULLO Andrea1AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno Unico
BONZANI Anna2AArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno Unico
TRAPANI Gloria20AArco Olimpico Senior FemminileTurno Unico
01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNO
TODESCO Lino24AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno Unico
NUVOLI Maria Letizia16BArco Olimpico Junior FemminileTurno Unico
01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO
SOLDI Gian Lorenzo14AArco Nudo Junior MaschileTurno Unico
BERTI Ferruccio15AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno Unico
QUARANTA Giuseppe23BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno Unico
BRANCALION Daniele19AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno Unico
HABET Ioan5BArco Compound Master MaschileTurno Unico
BRUNO Marco22DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno Unico
CASAROLI Stefano1CArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno Unico
COPPO Stefania6AArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno Unico
PASSIATORE Elisa9AArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno Unico
01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI
DONZELLA Marco21BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno Unico
CAVALLERO Annamaria6CArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno Unico
GOBBO Debora4BArco Olimpico Senior FemminileTurno Unico
01100 - ARCIERI DEL DAHU
ABAGNALE Giuseppe Marco2BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno Unico
01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5
TORTORICI Giuseppe18CLong Bow MaschileTurno Unico
12167 - G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
SEIMANDI Giuseppe22CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno Unico

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter