CAMPIONATO REGIONALE LAZIO H/F 2021
CAMPIONATO REGIONALE LAZIO H/F 2021
ASD ARCIERI LE RONDINI (12007)
LA FATTORIA DA POLDO - VIA APRILIANA,78 APRILIA, 30 May 2021
CAMPIONATO REGIONALE LAZIO H/F 2021
Stampa Piazzole
PiazzolaAtletaNome SocietàEvento
TURNO UNICO
1ABALBONI Angela12033 - CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master Femminile
1BPAPPAPICCO Matteo12158 - ADS ARCIERI DI SANTO STEFANOArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
1CBRUSCHI Raffaella12171 - ARCIERI TOR DI QUINTOArco Nudo Master Femminile
2ABASSETTA Bruno12008 - ASD ARCIERI FALISCIArco Nudo Master Maschile
2BTURCHETTA Sandro12032 - A.S.D. ARC.HORTINAECLASSESArco Nudo Master Maschile
2CGIAMPIERI Stefano12153 - ASD TIBUR ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Master Maschile
2DPERLEONARDI Enrico12011 - A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Nudo Master Maschile
3ADE MARNI Emanuele12122 - A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINOArco Nudo Master Maschile
3BFAGIOLO Mauro12070 - ASD ARCIERI DEL FALCOArco Nudo Master Maschile
3COLTEAN Gheorghe12011 - A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Nudo Master Maschile
3DCIANCI Pietro12070 - ASD ARCIERI DEL FALCOArco Nudo Master Maschile
4ACIASCO Mauro12004 - ARCIERI ROMANI ASDArco Nudo Master Maschile
4BRONCONI Luigi12070 - ASD ARCIERI DEL FALCOArco Nudo Master Maschile
4CCASTAGNACCI Cesare12010 - SS LAZIO ARCHERYArco Nudo Master Maschile
4DERCOLINI Rodolfo12012 - ARCIERI LUPA CAPITOLINAArco Nudo Master Maschile
5AFANI Marco12175 - ARVALIA SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCOArco Nudo Master Maschile
5BMANTERO Marino12016 - ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Nudo Master Maschile
5CCELI Giorgio12036 - ASD COMP.DEGLI ETRUSCHIArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
5DBATELLA Giocondo12064 - EUROPAVERDE ARC. ASDLong Bow Maschile
6AFOIS Mario Tonino12070 - ASD ARCIERI DEL FALCOArco Nudo Master Maschile
6BSIMIONE Antonio Doroteo12158 - ADS ARCIERI DI SANTO STEFANOArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
6CGRAYSON Alexandra12033 - CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Senior Femminile
6DMANTILLI Giulia12004 - ARCIERI ROMANI ASDArco Nudo Senior Femminile
7AVASTA Massimiliano12122 - A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
7BRODOLFO Donatello12011 - A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
7CLUGAS Fabio12004 - ARCIERI ROMANI ASDArco Nudo Senior Maschile
7DTREGLIA Fabrizio12158 - ADS ARCIERI DI SANTO STEFANOArco Nudo Master Maschile
8ASHUNNAR Dalia Desideria12158 - ADS ARCIERI DI SANTO STEFANOArco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
8CDI PAOLA Erasmo Francesco12158 - ADS ARCIERI DI SANTO STEFANOArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
8DFABIANO Nora12033 - CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
9AD'ANNIBALE Claudio12051 - ARCIERI VALLE ORACOLAArco Olimpico Master Maschile
9BZACCAGNINI Tonino12122 - A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
9CDIONISI Massimo12175 - ARVALIA SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
9DARNO' Andrea12158 - ADS ARCIERI DI SANTO STEFANOArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
11AMAGAGNA Roberto12122 - A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
11BTRABUCCO Enzo13041 - ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESIArco Olimpico Master Maschile
11CESPOSITO Ciro12158 - ADS ARCIERI DI SANTO STEFANOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
11DARNO' Antonino12158 - ADS ARCIERI DI SANTO STEFANOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
12ACOMPAGNUCCI Claudia12122 - A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINOArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
12BMANDIA Claudia12167 - G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
12CDI VIRGILIO Gianni13041 - ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESIArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
12DGRANDE Rosindo12158 - ADS ARCIERI DI SANTO STEFANOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
13AALBERINI Emanuele12004 - ARCIERI ROMANI ASDArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
13BANGELICI Valerio12004 - ARCIERI ROMANI ASDArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
13CTODERI Andrea12011 - A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
13DPONE Alessandro12122 - A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
14APESERINI Martina12153 - ASD TIBUR ARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Senior Femminile
14BTEMPERINI Tiziana12011 - A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Compound Master Femminile
14CFERRARI Cinzia12011 - A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Compound Master Femminile
14DSCARFOGLIO Delia12033 - CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco Compound Master Femminile
15ALUSIGNANI Dario12153 - ASD TIBUR ARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Master Maschile
15BMARCHETTI Gianluca12011 - A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Compound Master Maschile
15CDI NATALE Gaetano Fabio12122 - A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINOArco Compound Master Maschile
15DCIFRA Armando12122 - A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINOArco Compound Master Maschile
16ASORDI Stefano12153 - ASD TIBUR ARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Master Maschile
16BCALDERARI Sauro12032 - A.S.D. ARC.HORTINAECLASSESArco Compound Master Maschile
16CSONAGLIA Carlo12165 - ASD DELTA ARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Master Maschile
16DPARIS Sauro12032 - A.S.D. ARC.HORTINAECLASSESArco Compound Master Maschile
17AAQUILA Anovello12011 - A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Compound Master Maschile
17BTEOLI Orlando12158 - ADS ARCIERI DI SANTO STEFANOArco Compound Master Maschile
17CCUTINI CALISTI Claudio12004 - ARCIERI ROMANI ASDArco Compound Master Maschile
17DPERSI Giancarlo12122 - A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINOArco Compound Master Maschile
18ACECI Enzo12122 - A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINOArco Compound Master Maschile
18BBIANCHI Bruno12004 - ARCIERI ROMANI ASDArco Compound Master Maschile
18CCIGNITTI Filippo12165 - ASD DELTA ARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Senior Maschile
18DADELINI Gianpiero12012 - ARCIERI LUPA CAPITOLINAArco Compound Master Maschile
19AGELANGA Eugenia12032 - A.S.D. ARC.HORTINAECLASSESArco Compound Senior Femminile
19BMARAZZI Francesca12011 - A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Compound Senior Femminile
19CBERARDI Francesco12032 - A.S.D. ARC.HORTINAECLASSESArco Compound Senior Maschile
19DSPIGARELLI Massimo12011 - A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Compound Senior Maschile
20ACERRONE Marco12153 - ASD TIBUR ARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Senior Maschile
20BCIAVATTA Daniele12011 - A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Compound Senior Maschile
20CMAIONE Mario12158 - ADS ARCIERI DI SANTO STEFANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
21ACELI Mattia12036 - ASD COMP.DEGLI ETRUSCHIArco Compound Allievi Maschile
21BTARI Mattia Giuseppe12158 - ADS ARCIERI DI SANTO STEFANOArco Compound Ragazzi Maschile
21CPORTO Cesare13014 - ARCIERI IL DELFINOArco Nudo Master Maschile
21DCASTAGNARI Fabrizia10032 - ASD ARCIERI MONTECASSIANOArco Olimpico Master Femminile
22AGRISANTI Clelia12153 - ASD TIBUR ARCHERY TEAMLong Bow Femminile
22BCASADIO Giulia12036 - ASD COMP.DEGLI ETRUSCHILong Bow Femminile
22CSCANU Laura Marina12132 - ASD ARCIERI DEL TOLERUSLong Bow Femminile
23AGILARDI Paolo Valerio12036 - ASD COMP.DEGLI ETRUSCHILong Bow Maschile
23BPESERINI Vincenzo12153 - ASD TIBUR ARCHERY TEAMLong Bow Maschile
23CALEANDRI Pietro12077 - ASD ARCIERI LABICANUMLong Bow Maschile
23DORSINI Arduino12132 - ASD ARCIERI DEL TOLERUSLong Bow Maschile

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter