CAMPIONATO REGIONALE LAZIO H/F 2021
CAMPIONATO REGIONALE LAZIO H/F 2021
ASD ARCIERI LE RONDINI (12007)
LA FATTORIA DA POLDO - VIA APRILIANA,78 APRILIA, 30 May 2021
CAMPIONATO REGIONALE LAZIO H/F 2021
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
AtletaPiazzolaEventoTurno
10032 - ASD ARCIERI MONTECASSIANO
CASTAGNARI Fabrizia21DArco Olimpico Master FemminileTURNO UNICO
12004 - ARCIERI ROMANI ASD
CIASCO Mauro4AArco Nudo Master MaschileTURNO UNICO
LUGAS Fabio7CArco Nudo Senior MaschileTURNO UNICO
BIANCHI Bruno18BArco Compound Master MaschileTURNO UNICO
CUTINI CALISTI Claudio17CArco Compound Master MaschileTURNO UNICO
ALBERINI Emanuele13AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTURNO UNICO
ANGELICI Valerio13BArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTURNO UNICO
MANTILLI Giulia6DArco Nudo Senior FemminileTURNO UNICO
12008 - ASD ARCIERI FALISCI
BASSETTA Bruno2AArco Nudo Master MaschileTURNO UNICO
12010 - SS LAZIO ARCHERY
CASTAGNACCI Cesare4CArco Nudo Master MaschileTURNO UNICO
12011 - A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMA
OLTEAN Gheorghe3CArco Nudo Master MaschileTURNO UNICO
PERLEONARDI Enrico2DArco Nudo Master MaschileTURNO UNICO
RODOLFO Donatello7BArco Nudo Senior MaschileTURNO UNICO
AQUILA Anovello17AArco Compound Master MaschileTURNO UNICO
MARCHETTI Gianluca15BArco Compound Master MaschileTURNO UNICO
CIAVATTA Daniele20BArco Compound Senior MaschileTURNO UNICO
SPIGARELLI Massimo19DArco Compound Senior MaschileTURNO UNICO
TODERI Andrea13CArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTURNO UNICO
FERRARI Cinzia14CArco Compound Master FemminileTURNO UNICO
TEMPERINI Tiziana14BArco Compound Master FemminileTURNO UNICO
MARAZZI Francesca19BArco Compound Senior FemminileTURNO UNICO
12012 - ARCIERI LUPA CAPITOLINA
ERCOLINI Rodolfo4DArco Nudo Master MaschileTURNO UNICO
ADELINI Gianpiero18DArco Compound Master MaschileTURNO UNICO
12016 - ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIA
MANTERO Marino5BArco Nudo Master MaschileTURNO UNICO
MANDIA Claudia12BArco Olimpico Senior FemminileTURNO UNICO
12032 - A.S.D. ARC.HORTINAECLASSES
TURCHETTA Sandro2BArco Nudo Master MaschileTURNO UNICO
CALDERARI Sauro16BArco Compound Master MaschileTURNO UNICO
PARIS Sauro16DArco Compound Master MaschileTURNO UNICO
BERARDI Francesco19CArco Compound Senior MaschileTURNO UNICO
GELANGA Eugenia19AArco Compound Senior FemminileTURNO UNICO
12033 - CUS ROMA A.S.D.
BALBONI Angela1AArco Nudo Master FemminileTURNO UNICO
GRAYSON Alexandra6CArco Nudo Senior FemminileTURNO UNICO
SCARFOGLIO Delia14DArco Compound Master FemminileTURNO UNICO
FABIANO Nora8DArco Olimpico Allieve FemminileTURNO UNICO
12036 - ASD COMP.DEGLI ETRUSCHI
CELI Giorgio5CArco Nudo Allievi MaschileTURNO UNICO
CELI Mattia21AArco Compound Allievi MaschileTURNO UNICO
GILARDI Paolo Valerio23ALong Bow MaschileTURNO UNICO
CASADIO Giulia22BLong Bow FemminileTURNO UNICO
12051 - ARCIERI VALLE ORACOLA
D'ANNIBALE Claudio9AArco Olimpico Master MaschileTURNO UNICO
12064 - EUROPAVERDE ARC. ASD
BATELLA Giocondo5DLong Bow MaschileTURNO UNICO
12070 - ASD ARCIERI DEL FALCO
CIANCI Pietro3DArco Nudo Master MaschileTURNO UNICO
FAGIOLO Mauro3BArco Nudo Master MaschileTURNO UNICO
FOIS Mario Tonino6AArco Nudo Master MaschileTURNO UNICO
RONCONI Luigi4BArco Nudo Master MaschileTURNO UNICO
12077 - ASD ARCIERI LABICANUM
ALEANDRI Pietro23CLong Bow MaschileTURNO UNICO
12122 - A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINO
DE MARNI Emanuele3AArco Nudo Master MaschileTURNO UNICO
VASTA Massimiliano7AArco Nudo Senior MaschileTURNO UNICO
CECI Enzo18AArco Compound Master MaschileTURNO UNICO
CIFRA Armando15DArco Compound Master MaschileTURNO UNICO
DI NATALE Gaetano Fabio15CArco Compound Master MaschileTURNO UNICO
PERSI Giancarlo17DArco Compound Master MaschileTURNO UNICO
MAGAGNA Roberto11AArco Olimpico Master MaschileTURNO UNICO
ZACCAGNINI Tonino9BArco Olimpico Master MaschileTURNO UNICO
PONE Alessandro13DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTURNO UNICO
COMPAGNUCCI Claudia12AArco Olimpico Senior FemminileTURNO UNICO
12132 - ASD ARCIERI DEL TOLERUS
ORSINI Arduino23DLong Bow MaschileTURNO UNICO
SCANU Laura Marina22CLong Bow FemminileTURNO UNICO
12153 - ASD TIBUR ARCHERY TEAM
GIAMPIERI Stefano2CArco Nudo Master MaschileTURNO UNICO
LUSIGNANI Dario15AArco Compound Master MaschileTURNO UNICO
SORDI Stefano16AArco Compound Master MaschileTURNO UNICO
CERRONE Marco20AArco Compound Senior MaschileTURNO UNICO
PESERINI Vincenzo23BLong Bow MaschileTURNO UNICO
PESERINI Martina14AArco Compound Senior FemminileTURNO UNICO
GRISANTI Clelia22ALong Bow FemminileTURNO UNICO
12158 - ADS ARCIERI DI SANTO STEFANO
TREGLIA Fabrizio7DArco Nudo Master MaschileTURNO UNICO
TEOLI Orlando17BArco Compound Master MaschileTURNO UNICO
TARI Mattia Giuseppe21BArco Compound Ragazzi MaschileTURNO UNICO
MAIONE Mario20CArco Compound Senior MaschileTURNO UNICO
DI PAOLA Erasmo Francesco8CArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileTURNO UNICO
SIMIONE Antonio Doroteo6BArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileTURNO UNICO
ARNO' Andrea9DArco Olimpico Junior MaschileTURNO UNICO
ARNO' Antonino11DArco Olimpico Master MaschileTURNO UNICO
ESPOSITO Ciro11CArco Olimpico Master MaschileTURNO UNICO
PAPPAPICCO Matteo1BArco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTURNO UNICO
GRANDE Rosindo12DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTURNO UNICO
SHUNNAR Dalia Desideria8AArco Olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTURNO UNICO
12165 - ASD DELTA ARCHERY TEAM
SONAGLIA Carlo16CArco Compound Master MaschileTURNO UNICO
CIGNITTI Filippo18CArco Compound Senior MaschileTURNO UNICO
12167 - G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
MANDIA Claudia12BArco Olimpico Senior FemminileTURNO UNICO
12171 - ARCIERI TOR DI QUINTO
BRUSCHI Raffaella1CArco Nudo Master FemminileTURNO UNICO
12175 - ARVALIA SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO
FANI Marco5AArco Nudo Master MaschileTURNO UNICO
DIONISI Massimo9CArco Olimpico Master MaschileTURNO UNICO
13014 - ARCIERI IL DELFINO
PORTO Cesare21CArco Nudo Master MaschileTURNO UNICO
13041 - ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESI
TRABUCCO Enzo11BArco Olimpico Master MaschileTURNO UNICO
DI VIRGILIO Gianni12CArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTURNO UNICO

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter