Targa Montebelluna 2021 70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)
Targa Montebelluna 2021 70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)
A.S.D Archery Club Montebelluna (06047)
Campo di tiro dell'Archery Club Montebelluna - Via Castellana 117 - 31044 Montebelluna (TV), 25 Apr 2021
Targa Montebelluna 2021 70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)
Stampa Piazzole
PiazzolaAtletaNome SocietàEvento
Domenica mattina solo OL
1ALO PORTO Luca06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
1BZARPELLON Stefano06004 - ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
2AMATTIELLO Andrea06004 - ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
2BBIONDO Gianluca06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
3AMICHIELETTO Alberto06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
3BCELIN Massimo06063 - ARCO CLUB BOLZANO VICENTINOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
4ATOMASELLO Marilena06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Olimpico Junior Femminile
4BPATTARELLO Denis06002 - A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
5ARIGO Marco06049 - A.S.D. ARCIERI SAMBONIFACESIArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
5BNICOSIA Elena06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
6ABERALDO Chiara06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Olimpico Junior Femminile
6BZAGHIS Marco06005 - ASD COMP.ARCIERI FRANCHIArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
7AMADRUZZA Omar06030 - ARCIERI SACCISICAArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
7BDE LAZZARI Sara06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Olimpico Junior Femminile
8ATREVISAN Riccardo06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
8BFENZI Mattia05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
9AFRISO Eros06030 - ARCIERI SACCISICAArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
9BSCARPEL Federico06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
10AGARBUJO Benedetta06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
10BFAROLINI Valentina06069 - ASD ARCIERI REALArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
11ABRAZZALE Jessica06068 - P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile
11BMINTO Nicole06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
12ADE PARIS Edith06006 - ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Master Femminile
12BPROSDOCIMO Massimo06003 - ARCIERI DEL LEONArco Olimpico Master Maschile
13AFRIZIERO Franco06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Olimpico Master Maschile
13BLUCIANI Enrico06069 - ASD ARCIERI REALArco Olimpico Master Maschile
14AGIROTTO Giorgio06069 - ASD ARCIERI REALArco Olimpico Master Maschile
14BSTECCA Renato06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Olimpico Master Maschile
15APRIOR Paolo06069 - ASD ARCIERI REALArco Olimpico Master Maschile
15BPAGANIN Andrea06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Olimpico Master Maschile
16AVIEL Giovanni06014 - SOCIETA' ARCIERI DEL CASTELLOArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
16BSARTOR Enrico06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
17ASHKORA Keiran06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
17BBADOER Maurizio06003 - ARCIERI DEL LEONArco Olimpico Master Maschile
18AGUGGIA Tiziano06030 - ARCIERI SACCISICAArco Olimpico Master Maschile
18BCAMPAGNOLO Michele06004 - ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
19ADAINESE Luciano06030 - ARCIERI SACCISICAArco Olimpico Master Maschile
19BMINATI Augusto06004 - ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
20ACARRARO Bruno06030 - ARCIERI SACCISICAArco Olimpico Master Maschile
20BLIBERALATO Francesco06004 - ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
21AVANIN Paolo06002 - A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAArco Olimpico Master Maschile
21BBROGGIO Marzia06006 - ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Master Femminile
22APASQUAL Cristina06005 - ASD COMP.ARCIERI FRANCHIArco Olimpico Master Femminile
22BSACCHET Valeria06006 - ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Master Femminile
23AGNOCCHI Laura06063 - ARCO CLUB BOLZANO VICENTINOArco Olimpico Master Femminile
23BDE NARDIN Elis06006 - ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Master Femminile
24ACAPORALE Sara05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
24BVIANELLO Massimo06002 - A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAArco Olimpico Master Maschile
25ASACCON Nicola06014 - SOCIETA' ARCIERI DEL CASTELLOArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
25BZAGHIS Francesco06005 - ASD COMP.ARCIERI FRANCHIArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
26ACOMPAGNO Alice06024 - ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
26BDUGARIA Alice05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
27ABRUGNARO Massimo06075 - A.S.D.ARCIERI VILLA GUIDINIArco Olimpico Master Maschile
27BSIMIONATO Giulio06002 - A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAArco Olimpico Master Maschile
28AZANATTA Gastone06047 - ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco Olimpico Master Maschile
28BPRINCIPE Gianfranco06003 - ARCIERI DEL LEONArco Olimpico Master Maschile
Domenica pomeriggio CO AN
1AONGARO Moreno06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Senior Maschile
1BSIMEONI Gabriele06047 - ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco Compound Senior Maschile
2AREGAZZO Giulio06047 - ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco Compound Senior Maschile
2BROSSETTO Lorenzo06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Senior Maschile
3ACOVRE Leonardo06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Senior Maschile
3BZANARDO Alex06014 - SOCIETA' ARCIERI DEL CASTELLOArco Compound Senior Maschile
4ADURANTE Veronica06047 - ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco Compound Senior Femminile
4BPETTENAZZO Federico06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Senior Maschile
5ASARTORELLO Manuel06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Senior Maschile
5BCARNIATO Claudio06047 - ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco Compound Master Maschile
6ADURANTE Renzo06047 - ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco Compound Master Maschile
6BPERIN Giuseppe06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Master Maschile
7ADERMATI Sofia06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Senior Femminile
7BTORMEN Giulia06006 - ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Compound Senior Femminile
8ALORENZON Consuelo06085 - ASD ARCIERI DEL TORRESINArco Compound Junior Femminile
8BBALDO Elisa06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Senior Femminile
9AMATTIAZZO Alberto06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Junior Maschile
9BFAGHERAZZI Andrea06006 - ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
10APERON Ivan06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Junior Maschile
10BMELLINATO Francesco06006 - ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
11AFALASCO Giosue'06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Junior Maschile
11BZAGO Fabio06090 - TARGET ARCHERY ACADEMY ASDArco Compound Senior Maschile
12ABOSCHETTI Riccardo06067 - A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIOREArco Compound Senior Maschile
12BZANON Nicolo'06090 - TARGET ARCHERY ACADEMY ASDArco Compound Senior Maschile
13AMOTTA Alessandro06067 - A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIOREArco Compound Senior Maschile
13BFERRARESE Nicola06090 - TARGET ARCHERY ACADEMY ASDArco Compound Senior Maschile
14AFALCIER Mirco06075 - A.S.D.ARCIERI VILLA GUIDINIArco Compound Master Maschile
14BDALSASS Daniele05017 - ARCIERI VALLI DI NON E DI SOLEArco Compound Senior Maschile
15AFELLIN Matteo05017 - ARCIERI VALLI DI NON E DI SOLEArco Compound Senior Maschile
15BCAMELATO Alex06075 - A.S.D.ARCIERI VILLA GUIDINIArco Compound Senior Maschile
16AZILIOTTO Luca06043 - ASD ARCIERI BASSANOArco Compound Master Maschile
16BBARNABO' Edoardo06006 - ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Compound Junior Maschile
17ABOTTAMEDI Nicholas05017 - ARCIERI VALLI DI NON E DI SOLEArco Compound Senior Maschile
17BTRENTINI Silvio06049 - A.S.D. ARCIERI SAMBONIFACESIArco Compound Senior Maschile
18ADAL POZZO Arianna06010 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CILIENSIArco Compound Junior Femminile
18BGHESER Alessia05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Allieve Femminile
20ABOTTAMEDI Massimiliano05017 - ARCIERI VALLI DI NON E DI SOLEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
20BCECCON Davide06019 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BRENTAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
21ABESCAPE' Alessandro05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
21BINNOCENTE Enrico06047 - ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco Nudo Junior Maschile
22AHELD Alessandro06002 - A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAArco Nudo Master Maschile
22BVIGHESSO Fabio05017 - ARCIERI VALLI DI NON E DI SOLEArco Nudo Master Maschile
23AGIACOMIN Ettore06002 - A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAArco Nudo Master Maschile
23BLO PORTO Giancarlo06047 - ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco Nudo Master Maschile
24AESPOSITO Eric04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
24BCESCATO Denis06082 - ASD ARCIERI NICHEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
25AFUSARI Paolo05017 - ARCIERI VALLI DI NON E DI SOLEArco Nudo Master Maschile
25BVERONESE Giorgia06075 - A.S.D.ARCIERI VILLA GUIDINIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
26ATREVISAN Matilde06075 - A.S.D.ARCIERI VILLA GUIDINIArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
27ARONCEN Simone06006 - ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
27BLUZZA Riccardo06075 - A.S.D.ARCIERI VILLA GUIDINIArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
28ASCHONSBERG David05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
28BCAMELATO Justine06075 - A.S.D.ARCIERI VILLA GUIDINIArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter