Targa Montebelluna 2021 70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)
Targa Montebelluna 2021 70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)
A.S.D Archery Club Montebelluna (06047)
Campo di tiro dell'Archery Club Montebelluna - Via Castellana 117 - 31044 Montebelluna (TV), 25 Apr 2021
Targa Montebelluna 2021 70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)
Elenco Partecipanti in Ordine Alfabetico
AtletaPiazzolaSocietàEventoTurno
A
AGUIARI Francesco 06075 - A.S.D.ARCIERI VILLA GUIDINIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno tecnici pomeriggio
B
BADOER Maurizio17B06003 - ARCIERI DEL LEONAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileDomenica mattina solo OL
BALDO Elisa8B06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileDomenica pomeriggio CO AN
BARNABO' Edoardo16B06006 - ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica pomeriggio CO AN
BERALDO Chiara6A06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica mattina solo OL
BERTOTTO Niccolo' 06063 - ARCO CLUB BOLZANO VICENTINOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno Tecnici mattina
BESCAPE' Alessandro21A05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica pomeriggio CO AN
BIONDO Gianluca2B06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica mattina solo OL
BOSCHETTI Riccardo12A06067 - A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIOREAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica pomeriggio CO AN
BOTTAMEDI Massimiliano20A05017 - ARCIERI VALLI DI NON E DI SOLEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica pomeriggio CO AN
BOTTAMEDI Nicholas17A05017 - ARCIERI VALLI DI NON E DI SOLEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica pomeriggio CO AN
BOTTARO Luca 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno Tecnici mattina
BRAZZALE Jessica11A06068 - P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Assoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica mattina solo OL
BROGGIO Marzia21B06006 - ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master FemminileDomenica mattina solo OL
BRUGNARO Massimo27A06075 - A.S.D.ARCIERI VILLA GUIDINIAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileDomenica mattina solo OL
C
CAMELATO Alex15B06075 - A.S.D.ARCIERI VILLA GUIDINIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica pomeriggio CO AN
CAMELATO Justine28B06075 - A.S.D.ARCIERI VILLA GUIDINIAssoluti Arco Nudo Ragazze e Giovanissime FemminileDomenica pomeriggio CO AN
CAMPAGNOLO Michele18B06004 - ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileDomenica mattina solo OL
CAPORALE Sara24A05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master FemminileDomenica mattina solo OL
CARNIATO Claudio5B06047 - ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica pomeriggio CO AN
CARRARO Bruno20A06030 - ARCIERI SACCISICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileDomenica mattina solo OL
CECCON Davide20B06019 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BRENTAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica pomeriggio CO AN
CELI Giuseppe 06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno Tecnici mattina
CELI Giuseppe 06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Master MaschileTurno tecnici pomeriggio
CELIN Massimo3B06063 - ARCO CLUB BOLZANO VICENTINOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica mattina solo OL
CESCATO Denis24B06082 - ASD ARCIERI NICHEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica pomeriggio CO AN
CHIUSSO Cristiano 06090 - TARGET ARCHERY ACADEMY ASDAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno tecnici pomeriggio
COMPAGNO Alice26A06024 - ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master FemminileDomenica mattina solo OL
COMPAGNO Enrico 06024 - ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno Tecnici mattina
COVRE Leonardo3A06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica pomeriggio CO AN
COVRE Piero 06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno Tecnici mattina
COVRE Piero 06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno tecnici pomeriggio
D
DAINESE Luciano19A06030 - ARCIERI SACCISICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileDomenica mattina solo OL
DAL POZZO Arianna18A06010 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CILIENSIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileDomenica pomeriggio CO AN
DALSASS Daniele14B05017 - ARCIERI VALLI DI NON E DI SOLEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica pomeriggio CO AN
DE LAZZARI Sara7B06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica mattina solo OL
DE MIN Renato 06006 - ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno Tecnici mattina
DE NARDIN Elis23B06006 - ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master FemminileDomenica mattina solo OL
DE PARIS Edith12A06006 - ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master FemminileDomenica mattina solo OL
DERMATI Sofia7A06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileDomenica pomeriggio CO AN
DUGARIA Alice26B05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master FemminileDomenica mattina solo OL
DURANTE Renzo6A06047 - ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica pomeriggio CO AN
DURANTE Veronica4A06047 - ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileDomenica pomeriggio CO AN
E
ESPOSITO Eric24A04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica pomeriggio CO AN
F
FAGHERAZZI Andrea9B06006 - ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica pomeriggio CO AN
FALASCO Giosue'11A06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica pomeriggio CO AN
FALCIER Mirco14A06075 - A.S.D.ARCIERI VILLA GUIDINIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica pomeriggio CO AN
FAROLINI Valentina10B06069 - ASD ARCIERI REALAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica mattina solo OL
FELLIN Matteo15A05017 - ARCIERI VALLI DI NON E DI SOLEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica pomeriggio CO AN
FENZI Mattia8B05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica mattina solo OL
FERRARESE Nicola13B06090 - TARGET ARCHERY ACADEMY ASDAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica pomeriggio CO AN
FRISO Eros9A06030 - ARCIERI SACCISICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica mattina solo OL
FRIZIERO Franco13A06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileDomenica mattina solo OL
FUSARI Paolo25A05017 - ARCIERI VALLI DI NON E DI SOLEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica pomeriggio CO AN
G
GARBUJO Benedetta10A06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica mattina solo OL
GHESER Alessia18B05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileDomenica pomeriggio CO AN
GIACOMIN Ettore23A06002 - A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica pomeriggio CO AN
GIROTTO Giorgio14A06069 - ASD ARCIERI REALAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileDomenica mattina solo OL
GNOCCHI Laura23A06063 - ARCO CLUB BOLZANO VICENTINOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master FemminileDomenica mattina solo OL
GOBBO Fiorino 06075 - A.S.D.ARCIERI VILLA GUIDINIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno tecnici pomeriggio
GRANDIS Lucio 06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno Tecnici mattina
GRANDIS Lucio 06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno tecnici pomeriggio
GUGGIA Tiziano18A06030 - ARCIERI SACCISICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileDomenica mattina solo OL
H
HELD Alessandro22A06002 - A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica pomeriggio CO AN
I
INNOCENTE Enrico21B06047 - ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica pomeriggio CO AN
L
LIBERALATO Francesco20B06004 - ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileDomenica mattina solo OL
LO PORTO Giancarlo23B06047 - ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica pomeriggio CO AN
LO PORTO Luca1A06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica mattina solo OL
LORENZON Consuelo8A06085 - ASD ARCIERI DEL TORRESINAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileDomenica pomeriggio CO AN
LUCIANI Enrico13B06069 - ASD ARCIERI REALAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileDomenica mattina solo OL
LUZZA Riccardo27B06075 - A.S.D.ARCIERI VILLA GUIDINIAssoluti Arco Nudo Ragazzi e Giovanissimi MaschileDomenica pomeriggio CO AN
M
MADRUZZA Omar7A06030 - ARCIERI SACCISICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica mattina solo OL
MARCHET Liviana 06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno Tecnici mattina
MARCHET Liviana 06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno tecnici pomeriggio
MATTIAZZO Alberto9A06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica pomeriggio CO AN
MATTIELLO Andrea2A06004 - ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica mattina solo OL
MATTIELLO Riccardo 06004 - ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno Tecnici mattina
MELLINATO Francesco 06006 - ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno Tecnici mattina
MELLINATO Francesco10B06006 - ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica pomeriggio CO AN
MICHIELETTO Alberto3A06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica mattina solo OL
MINATI Augusto19B06004 - ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileDomenica mattina solo OL
MINTO Nicole11B06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica mattina solo OL
MOTTA Alessandro13A06067 - A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIOREAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica pomeriggio CO AN
N
NICOSIA Elena5B06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica mattina solo OL
NOVELLO Flavio 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno Tecnici mattina
O
ONGARO Moreno1A06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica pomeriggio CO AN
P
PAGANIN Andrea15B06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileDomenica mattina solo OL
PASQUAL Cristina22A06005 - ASD COMP.ARCIERI FRANCHIAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master FemminileDomenica mattina solo OL
PATTARELLO Denis4B06002 - A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica mattina solo OL
PERIN Giuseppe6B06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica pomeriggio CO AN
PERON Ivan10A06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica pomeriggio CO AN
PETTENAZZO Federico4B06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica pomeriggio CO AN
POLONIATO Marina 06047 - ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno tecnici pomeriggio
PRINCIPE Gianfranco28B06003 - ARCIERI DEL LEONAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileDomenica mattina solo OL
PRIOR Paolo15A06069 - ASD ARCIERI REALAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileDomenica mattina solo OL
PROSDOCIMO Massimo12B06003 - ARCIERI DEL LEONAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileDomenica mattina solo OL
R
REGAZZO Giulio2A06047 - ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica pomeriggio CO AN
RIGO Marco5A06049 - A.S.D. ARCIERI SAMBONIFACESIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica mattina solo OL
RONCEN Simone27A06006 - ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Nudo Ragazzi e Giovanissimi MaschileDomenica pomeriggio CO AN
ROSSETTO Lorenzo2B06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica pomeriggio CO AN
S
SACCHET Valeria22B06006 - ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master FemminileDomenica mattina solo OL
SACCON Nicola25A06014 - SOCIETA' ARCIERI DEL CASTELLOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileDomenica mattina solo OL
SARTOR Enrico16B06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileDomenica mattina solo OL
SARTORELLO Manuel5A06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica pomeriggio CO AN
SCARPEL Federico9B06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica mattina solo OL
SCHONSBERG David28A05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica pomeriggio CO AN
SHKORA Keiran17A06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileDomenica mattina solo OL
SIMEONI Gabriele1B06047 - ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica pomeriggio CO AN
SIMIONATO Giulio27B06002 - A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileDomenica mattina solo OL
STECCA Renato14B06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileDomenica mattina solo OL
T
TOMASELLO Marilena4A06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica mattina solo OL
TORMEN Giulia7B06006 - ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Compound FemminileDomenica pomeriggio CO AN
TRENTINI Silvio17B06049 - A.S.D. ARCIERI SAMBONIFACESIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica pomeriggio CO AN
TREVISAN Matilde26A06075 - A.S.D.ARCIERI VILLA GUIDINIAssoluti Arco Nudo Ragazze e Giovanissime FemminileDomenica pomeriggio CO AN
TREVISAN Riccardo8A06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Olimpico Junior MaschileDomenica mattina solo OL
V
VANIN Paolo21A06002 - A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileDomenica mattina solo OL
VERONESE Giorgia25B06075 - A.S.D.ARCIERI VILLA GUIDINIAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileDomenica pomeriggio CO AN
VIANELLO Massimo24B06002 - A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileDomenica mattina solo OL
VIEL Giovanni16A06014 - SOCIETA' ARCIERI DEL CASTELLOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileDomenica mattina solo OL
VIGHESSO Fabio22B05017 - ARCIERI VALLI DI NON E DI SOLEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica pomeriggio CO AN
Z
ZAGHIS Alessandro 06005 - ASD COMP.ARCIERI FRANCHIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno Tecnici mattina
ZAGHIS Francesco25B06005 - ASD COMP.ARCIERI FRANCHIAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileDomenica mattina solo OL
ZAGHIS Marco6B06005 - ASD COMP.ARCIERI FRANCHIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica mattina solo OL
ZAGO Fabio11B06090 - TARGET ARCHERY ACADEMY ASDAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica pomeriggio CO AN
ZANARDO Alex3B06014 - SOCIETA' ARCIERI DEL CASTELLOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica pomeriggio CO AN
ZANATTA Gastone28A06047 - ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileDomenica mattina solo OL
ZANON Nicolo'12B06090 - TARGET ARCHERY ACADEMY ASDAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica pomeriggio CO AN
ZARPELLON Stefano1B06004 - ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica mattina solo OL
ZILIOTTO Luca16A06043 - ASD ARCIERI BASSANOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica pomeriggio CO AN

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter