Lista de Participantes em Ordem Alfabética | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atleta | Alvo | País / Clube | Evento | Sessão | ||
A | ||||||
ALCAPARRA Rui | 20B | CCDS - CENTROCULTURADESPORTOSINTRENSE | Recurvo Séniores Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
ALMEIDA Carlos | 10A | CSP - CENTRO SOCIAL DE PRIME | Compound Séniores Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
ALMEIDA Carlos | 16A | RSC - REAL SPORT CLUBE | Recurvo Veteranos Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
ALVES António | 13B | ACC - ARCO CLUBE DAS CALDAS | Compound Séniores Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
ALVES Cláudio | 12A | RSC - REAL SPORT CLUBE | Compound Séniores Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
ALVES Diogo | 1A | FCA - FUTEBOL CLUBE DE ALVERCA | Recurvo Juvenis | Ses. 1 | ||
ALVES Filipe | 20C | SCP - SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL | Recurvo Séniores Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
ALVES Gabriel | 17D | SATA - SUBZONE ACADEMIA TIRO ARCO | Recurvo Júniores Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
ALVES Jorge | 25B | CAQ - CLUBE ATLÉTICO DE QUELUZ | Recurvo Séniores Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
B | ||||||
BALEIZÃO José | 15C | SCP - SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL | Recurvo Veteranos Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
BAPTISTA Rui | 9A | CSP - CENTRO SOCIAL DE PRIME | Compound Séniores Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
BARATA Marco | 19D | SEA - SOCIEDADE EUTHERPE ALHANDRENSE | Recurvo Séniores Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
BERNARDO Mário | 11A | RSC - REAL SPORT CLUBE | Compound Séniores Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
BRAGA António | 7C | STAAAC - STAASSACACOIMBRA | Compound Séniores Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
C | ||||||
CÂMARA Rui | 10D | ACAL - ARCO CLUBE AR LIVRE | Compound Séniores Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
CARDOSO Liliana | 6A | ACAL - ARCO CLUBE AR LIVRE | Compound Séniores Senhoras | Ses. 1 | ||
CARNEIRO Nuno | 22D | SATA - SUBZONE ACADEMIA TIRO ARCO | Recurvo Séniores Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
CARVALHO Manuel | 8A | CSP - CENTRO SOCIAL DE PRIME | Compound Séniores Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
CASTRO Paulo | 15D | SCP - SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL | Recurvo Veteranos Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
CATTONI Duarte | 17B | SCP - SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL | Recurvo Júniores Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
CORREIA Pedro | 7B | FCA - FUTEBOL CLUBE DE ALVERCA | Compound Séniores Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
COSTA Pedro | 2C | ACAL - ARCO CLUBE AR LIVRE | Barebow Séniores Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
COSTA Tiago | 17C | ACAL - ARCO CLUBE AR LIVRE | Recurvo Júniores Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
CRUZ Luís | 12C | GCM - GINÁSIO CLUBE DO MONTIJO | Compound Séniores Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
D | ||||||
DE MORAIS Bruna | 1C | FCA - FUTEBOL CLUBE DE ALVERCA | Recurvo Juvenis | Ses. 1 | ||
DELGADO Ricardo | 15A | ACAL - ARCO CLUBE AR LIVRE | Recurvo Veteranos Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
DIAS Eduardo | 21B | CCDS - CENTROCULTURADESPORTOSINTRENSE | Recurvo Séniores Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
DOMINGUES Paulo | 15B | GCP - GINÁSIO CLUBE PORTUGUÊS | Recurvo Veteranos Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
DURO José | 23C | STVC - SOCIEDADETIROV.CASTELO | Recurvo Séniores Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
E | ||||||
ENACHE Liviu | 26C | ACC - ARCO CLUBE DAS CALDAS | Recurvo Séniores Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
ESTEVES Guilherme | 21D | ACAL - ARCO CLUBE AR LIVRE | Recurvo Séniores Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
F | ||||||
FANECA António | 21A | FCA - FUTEBOL CLUBE DE ALVERCA | Recurvo Séniores Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
FÉLIX Nuno | 11C | SCP - SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL | Compound Séniores Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
FERNANDES Adriano | 9C | SCP - SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL | Compound Séniores Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
FERNANDES Pedro | 12D | STAAAC - STAASSACACOIMBRA | Compound Séniores Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
FERREIRA António | 16D | SCP - SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL | Recurvo Veteranos Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
FERREIRA Luis | 3C | AAC - ATENEU ARTISTICO CARTAXENSE | Barebow Séniores Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
FERREIRA Mário | 26B | RSC - REAL SPORT CLUBE | Recurvo Séniores Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
FILIPE Robert | 13D | ACC - ARCO CLUBE DAS CALDAS | Compound Séniores Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
FLÓRIO André | 2A | STAAAC - STAASSACACOIMBRA | Barebow Séniores Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
FLÓRIO José | 11D | STAAAC - STAASSACACOIMBRA | Compound Séniores Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
FREIRE Francisco | 14D | RSC - REAL SPORT CLUBE | Compound Veteranos Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
FREITAS Gonçalo | 7D | RSC - REAL SPORT CLUBE | Compound Séniores Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
G | ||||||
GÖGEL Jane | 6B | SCP - SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL | Compound Séniores Senhoras | Ses. 1 | ||
GÖGEL Joachim | 8C | SCP - SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL | Compound Séniores Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
GONÇALO Nuno | 24B | CCDS - CENTROCULTURADESPORTOSINTRENSE | Recurvo Séniores Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
GONÇALVES Luís | 21C | SCP - SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL | Recurvo Séniores Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
GRANT Mitchell | 22B | ACAL - ARCO CLUBE AR LIVRE | Recurvo Séniores Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
GUO Zhilai | 11B | FCA - FUTEBOL CLUBE DE ALVERCA | Compound Séniores Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
GUTIERREZ Ana | 7A | RSC - REAL SPORT CLUBE | Compound Séniores Senhoras | Ses. 1 | ||
H | ||||||
HRYHORYEV David | 5C | RSC - REAL SPORT CLUBE | Compound Cadetes Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
J | ||||||
JOÃO Sandra | 18D | FCA - FUTEBOL CLUBE DE ALVERCA | Recurvo Séniores Senhoras | Ses. 1 | ||
L | ||||||
LOBO Angelo | 4A | AAC - ATENEU ARTISTICO CARTAXENSE | Barebow Séniores Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
LOBO Manuel | 16B | AAC - ATENEU ARTISTICO CARTAXENSE | Recurvo Cadetes Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
LOPES Pedro | 25A | SEA - SOCIEDADE EUTHERPE ALHANDRENSE | Recurvo Séniores Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
LOUSA Rodrigo | 17A | SEA - SOCIEDADE EUTHERPE ALHANDRENSE | Recurvo Júniores Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
M | ||||||
MACHADO Luís | 3B | ACAL - ARCO CLUBE AR LIVRE | Barebow Séniores Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
MAGALHÃES José | 13C | CTAP - CLUBE TIRO COM ARCO DO PORTO | Compound Séniores Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
MARQUES Filipe | 3A | CVT - CLUBE VELA DE TAVIRA | Barebow Séniores Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
MARQUES Raquel | 1B | FCA - FUTEBOL CLUBE DE ALVERCA | Recurvo Juvenis | Ses. 1 | ||
MARTINS Rita | 19B | GCM - GINÁSIO CLUBE DO MONTIJO | Recurvo Júniores Senhoras | Ses. 1 | ||
MATOS Bruno | 5B | RSC - REAL SPORT CLUBE | Compound Cadetes Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
MATOS Ricardo | 5D | RSC - REAL SPORT CLUBE | Compound Júniores Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
MATOS Tiago | 24C | SCP - SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL | Recurvo Séniores Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
MIMOSO Juliana | 18B | ACAL - ARCO CLUBE AR LIVRE | Recurvo Séniores Senhoras | Ses. 1 | ||
MORAIS Bruno | 12B | FCA - FUTEBOL CLUBE DE ALVERCA | Compound Séniores Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
N | ||||||
NOBRE João | 8D | ACAL - ARCO CLUBE AR LIVRE | Compound Séniores Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
NOBRE Nelson | 9B | ACC - ARCO CLUBE DAS CALDAS | Compound Séniores Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
O | ||||||
OLIVEIRA Johana | 6C | CSP - CENTRO SOCIAL DE PRIME | Compound Séniores Senhoras | Ses. 1 | ||
P | ||||||
PACHECO Luís | 24D | ACAL - ARCO CLUBE AR LIVRE | Recurvo Séniores Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
PATRIARCA Artur | 10B | ACC - ARCO CLUBE DAS CALDAS | Compound Séniores Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
PEREIRINHA Nuno | 4B | ACAL - ARCO CLUBE AR LIVRE | Barebow Séniores Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
PINTO Paulo | 14A | RSC - REAL SPORT CLUBE | Compound Séniores Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
PINTO Paulo | 23A | CTAP - CLUBE TIRO COM ARCO DO PORTO | Recurvo Séniores Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
Q | ||||||
QUITÉRIO Catarina | 18A | SEA - SOCIEDADE EUTHERPE ALHANDRENSE | Recurvo Séniores Senhoras | Ses. 1 | ||
R | ||||||
RESENDE Carlos | 14B | GCM - GINÁSIO CLUBE DO MONTIJO | Compound Séniores Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
RIBEIRO José | 14C | ACC - ARCO CLUBE DAS CALDAS | Compound Veteranos Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
RIBEIRO Maria João | 19A | CAQ - CLUBE ATLÉTICO DE QUELUZ | Recurvo Séniores Senhoras | Ses. 1 | ||
RODRIGUES João | 25C | AAC - ATENEU ARTISTICO CARTAXENSE | Recurvo Séniores Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
ROMÃO Rui | 10C | SCP - SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL | Compound Séniores Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
S | ||||||
SALES Fernando | 26A | SEA - SOCIEDADE EUTHERPE ALHANDRENSE | Recurvo Séniores Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
SANTOS Filipe | 4C | ACAL - ARCO CLUBE AR LIVRE | Barebow Séniores Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
SANTOS João | 9D | ACAL - ARCO CLUBE AR LIVRE | Compound Séniores Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
SANTOS José | 8B | ACC - ARCO CLUBE DAS CALDAS | Compound Séniores Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
SANTOS Pedro | 2B | ACAL - ARCO CLUBE AR LIVRE | Barebow Cadetes Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
SILVA António | 16C | SCP - SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL | Recurvo Veteranos Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
SILVA Helena | 5A | ACAL - ARCO CLUBE AR LIVRE | Compound Veteranos Senhoras | Ses. 1 | ||
SIMÕES Nuno | 13A | CSP - CENTRO SOCIAL DE PRIME | Compound Séniores Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
SIMÕES Paulo | 19C | FCA - FUTEBOL CLUBE DE ALVERCA | Recurvo Séniores Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
SIMÕES Pedro | 22A | SEA - SOCIEDADE EUTHERPE ALHANDRENSE | Recurvo Séniores Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
SOLANO Paulo | 24A | FCA - FUTEBOL CLUBE DE ALVERCA | Recurvo Séniores Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
SOUSA Eduardo | 23B | STAAAC - STAASSACACOIMBRA | Recurvo Séniores Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
T | ||||||
TKACHENKO Milana | 18C | ACAL - ARCO CLUBE AR LIVRE | Recurvo Séniores Senhoras | Ses. 1 | ||
TRINDADE Bruno | 20D | ACAL - ARCO CLUBE AR LIVRE | Recurvo Séniores Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
V | ||||||
VAQUINHAS Domingos | 22C | SCP - SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL | Recurvo Séniores Homens | Ses. 1 | ||
VICENTE Bruno | 20A | FCA - FUTEBOL CLUBE DE ALVERCA | Recurvo Séniores Homens | Ses. 1 |