Deltakere sortert etter klasse | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skytter | Klubb | Pulje | Skive | |||
B1 - Barebow 1 | ||||||
MØINICHEN BRANDTZÆG Janne | BERGE - BERGEN BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 42A | |||
WRAALSEN Morten Andre | GRENL - GRENLAND BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 35A | |||
AMUNDSEN Lars Erik | HEGIL - H.E.G. IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPE | Pulje 1 | 31A | |||
MÆHLE Geir Tore Tjosaas | HEGIL - H.E.G. IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPE | Pulje 1 | 49A | |||
EDVARDSEN Rune | HVALE - HVALER IL - BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 5A | |||
SORTLAND Morten | HVALE - HVALER IL - BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 44A | |||
GODTLUND SØRLIE Heidi Merete | KONGS - KONGSVINGER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | 41A | |||
JOHNSEN Frank Roger | LARVI - LARVIK BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 34A | |||
BERGET Stig Gøran | SANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 29A | |||
GUNHILD Beatrice Bjørnnes | SORT - SORTLAND BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | 54A | |||
B2 - Barebow 2 | ||||||
AMBLE Christian | DRAMM - DRAMMEN BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 46A | |||
B3 - Barebow 3 | ||||||
KAMSVÅG Jan Edvard | GOMA - GOMA IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPE | Pulje 1 | 65A | |||
B4 - Barebow 4 | ||||||
REFNE Hans Gustav | HVALE - HVALER IL - BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 56A | |||
C1 - Compound 1 | ||||||
KVENDBØ Kjell Ove | GOMA - GOMA IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPE | Pulje 1 | 55A | |||
JOHANSEN Jørgen Skeie | KRIST - KRISTIANSAND BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 6A | |||
HELLAND Atle | KVINN - KVINNHERAD BOGESKYTTARKLUBB | Pulje 1 | 9A | |||
C2 - Compound 2 | ||||||
LANGDAL Tor Å. | HUNDE - HUNDEIDVIK IL - BUESKYTTERGRUP | Pulje 1 | 16A | |||
STORELV Adele | TINDE - TINDEN BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | 24A | |||
STORELV Kristine | TINDE - TINDEN BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | 4A | |||
C4 - Compound 4 | ||||||
DREYER Guro Aurora Bakken | HARST - HARSTAD BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 32A | |||
IN1 - Instinktiv 1 | ||||||
HALDORHAMN Hilde Marie | DRAMM - DRAMMEN BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 27A | |||
RUNDHAUG Ole Joar | HAMAR - HAMAR OG OMEGN BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 23A | |||
AMUNDSEN Lars Erik | HEGIL - H.E.G. IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPE | Pulje 1 | 30A | |||
MÆHLE Geir Tore Tjosaas | HEGIL - H.E.G. IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPE | Pulje 1 | 48A | |||
NERGAARD Monicha | HEGIL - H.E.G. IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPE | Pulje 1 | 50A | |||
SANDNES Håvard | HEGIL - H.E.G. IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPE | Pulje 1 | 57A | |||
UTGAARD Roy | KONGS - KONGSVINGER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | 39A | |||
BRYNE Rolf Inge | KRIST - KRISTIANSAND BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 26A | |||
HAGERUP Kristin | LAUGE - LAUGEN BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | 7A | |||
HAGERUP Trond | LAUGE - LAUGEN BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | 8A | |||
STØ Frank Egil | LAUGE - LAUGEN BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | 45A | |||
TORSLETT Hans | SURNA - SURNADAL IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPE | Pulje 1 | 53A | |||
NIKOLAISEN Svein | TINDE - TINDEN BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | 2A | |||
IN2 - Instinktiv 2 | ||||||
SEVALDHULLET Gunn Hege | LAND - LAND BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | 62A | |||
ØSTDAHL Rune | LAND - LAND BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | 61A | |||
IN3 - Instintiv 3 | ||||||
VARGEID Sofie | LAUGE - LAUGEN BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | 58A | |||
IN5 - Instinktiv 5 | ||||||
BJERKSETH Andreas | GRENL - GRENLAND BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 64A | |||
ØSTDAHL Aleksander | LAND - LAND BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | 63A | |||
BRENDSTUEN Martin | LAUGE - LAUGEN BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | 47A | |||
GJERDET HUNSTAD Theo | LAUGE - LAUGEN BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | 59A | |||
STØ Ane | LAUGE - LAUGEN BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | 60A | |||
LB1 - Langbue 1 | ||||||
JOHANSEN Finn Erik | HARST - HARSTAD BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 14A | |||
JOHANSEN Sven-Ove | HARST - HARSTAD BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 18A | |||
TORSLETT Hans | SURNA - SURNADAL IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPE | Pulje 1 | 52A | |||
R1 - Recurve 1 | ||||||
WILLASSEN Ole Petter | FREDR - FREDRIKSTAD BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 19A | |||
MAHLE Simen | GOMA - GOMA IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPE | Pulje 1 | 38A | |||
ORSET STRAND Sander | GOMA - GOMA IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPE | Pulje 1 | 33A | |||
HARVEG Hans Petter | OSLO - OSLO BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 43A | |||
LUDVIKSEN Torje | TINDE - TINDEN BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | 12A | |||
STORELV Amalie | TINDE - TINDEN BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | 13A | |||
STORELV Jon-Arne | TINDE - TINDEN BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | 3A | |||
R2 - Recurve 2 | ||||||
NORDHAGEN-MARTINSEN Filip | EIDSV - EIDSVOLL BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 20A | |||
SEKKELSTEN Jan Roar | FØRDE - FØRDE BOGESKYTTARKLUBB | Pulje 1 | 1A | |||
JOHANSEN Tove Aune | HARST - HARSTAD BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 17A | |||
STRAY Elise Beate | KRIST - KRISTIANSAND BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 11A | |||
STRAY Sara | KRIST - KRISTIANSAND BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 15A | |||
WANGSVIK Magnus Nordhagen | KRIST - KRISTIANSAND BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 25A | |||
OLSEN Leif Ansgar | LILLE - LILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 36A | |||
VESTLUND Lin Kristin | MOSS - MOSS BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 21A | |||
MELLINGEN Sten | RANA - RANA BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | 51A | |||
ASLAKSEN Geir | VESTN - VESTNES BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 28A | |||
GJELSVIK Veslemøy | VESTN - VESTNES BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 37A | |||
ROALD Magnus I Lagabø | VIGRA - VIGRA IL - BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 22A | |||
R3 - Recurve 3 | ||||||
BJELLAND Hans Erling | HAUGA - HAUGALAND BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | 10A | |||
R4 - Recurve 4 | ||||||
AMBLE Alexander | DRAMM - DRAMMEN BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 40A | |||
EKDAL Isak Larsen | GOMA - GOMA IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPE | Pulje 1 | 66A |