BAB Bluebell Shoot 2021
BAB Bluebell Shoot 2021
Ballyvally Archers Banbridge (BAB)
Loughbrickland, 15-16 May 2021
BAB Bluebell Shoot 2021
Participant List ordered by Event
AthleteCountrySessionTarget
ADY - American Flatbow Master Men Yellow Peg
MULLIGAN BEM FrankBAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGESes. 1 
WILLIAMSON TomBAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGESes. 1 
DONNELLY PadraicSA - SLANEY ARCHERSSes. 1 
AKH - American Flatbow Girls Under 18 White Peg
WHELAN RachelBAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGESes. 1 
BB0 - Barebow Boys Under 10
KELLY AshtonBAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGESes. 1 
BB5 - Barebow Boys Under 15
CAMPBELL CiaranBAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGESes. 1 
BCY - Barebow Senior Women Yellow Peg
CLYDESDALE-INGRAM GailBAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGESes. 1 
SINNAMON NickiBAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGESes. 1 
BDW - Barebow Girls Under 18
MORTON KathrynBAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGESes. 1 
BDY - Barebow Master Men Yellow Peg
HEADING DesmondMCOA - MUCKAMORE COMPANY OF ARCHERSSes. 1 
BG5 - Barebow Girls Under 15
TRIMBLE LydiaBAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGESes. 1 
BJH - Barebow Boys Under 18 White Peg
HARRON AndrewBAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGESes. 1 
INGRAM MatthewBAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGESes. 1 
BJW - Barebow Junior Women
HEANEY CaoimheBAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGESes. 1 
BJY - Barebow Boys Under 18 Yellow Peg
SINNAMON ZakBAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGESes. 1 
BKH - Barebow Girls Under 18 White Peg
TRIMBLE AlanaBAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGESes. 1 
BM - Barebow Men
CAMPBELL RonanBAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGESes. 1 
GORDON NeilBAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGESes. 1 
MCCREERY CraigBAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGESes. 1 
ODUIL DeclanBAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGESes. 1 
CROZIER IanLCB - LOUGH CUAN BOWMENSes. 1 
FERGUSON GeorgeLCB - LOUGH CUAN BOWMENSes. 1 
KERR StephenROAC - RIVER OAK ARCHERY CLUBSes. 1 
O'BRIEN DarrenSA - SLANEY ARCHERSSes. 1 
BMM - Barebow Master Men
MCCREERY RobertBAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGESes. 1 
MOORE PaulBAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGESes. 1 
NESBITT RobertBAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGESes. 1 
BENTON SteveLCB - LOUGH CUAN BOWMENSes. 1 
GILMORE PeterLCB - LOUGH CUAN BOWMENSes. 1 
LATIMER BillLCB - LOUGH CUAN BOWMENSes. 1 
BMW - Barebow Master Women
KELLY KayBAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGESes. 1 
MCLEAN PatriciaBAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGESes. 1 
BW - Barebow Women
O’CONNOR OrlaAI - ARCHERY IRELANDSes. 1 
COWAN AngelaBAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGESes. 1 
MEHAFFEY RomaineBAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGESes. 1 
WALKER JoanneCOB - CITY OF BELFAST ARCHERY CLUBSes. 1 
BENTON SophieLCB - LOUGH CUAN BOWMENSes. 1 
SPENCER JojoMCOA - MUCKAMORE COMPANY OF ARCHERSSes. 1 
CJM - Compound Junior Men
THOMPSON NahumBAC - BANBRIDGE ARCHERY CLUBSes. 1 
CM - Compound Men
HENRY MikeAGB - ARCHERY GBSes. 1 
CONVERY AlanAI - ARCHERY IRELANDSes. 1 
HAMILTON DeanBAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGESes. 1 
HALL RobertCOB - CITY OF BELFAST ARCHERY CLUBSes. 1 
WILSON DarrelNICSAC - NICS ATHLETICS CLUBSes. 1 
O'CONNOR AlanSA - SLANEY ARCHERSSes. 1 
CMM - Compound Master Men
KEENAN JohnAI - ARCHERY IRELANDSes. 1 
HG0 - Compound Barebow Girls Under 10
INGRAM BellaBAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGESes. 1 
HG5 - Compound Barebow Girls Under 15
DODDS ScarletBAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGESes. 1 
HM - Compound Barebow Senior Men
TURNER DavidLCB - LOUGH CUAN BOWMENSes. 1 
HW - Compound Barebow Senior Women
PATTERSON MarionBAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGESes. 1 
IM - Instinctive Senior Men
LATIMER MattLCB - LOUGH CUAN BOWMENSes. 1 
IMM - Instinctive Master Men
YOUNG MarkLCB - LOUGH CUAN BOWMENSes. 1 
LEH - Longbow Master Women White Peg
SLEITH ValerieBAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGESes. 1 
LM - Longbow Senior Men
SPENCER ThomasLCB - LOUGH CUAN BOWMENSes. 1 
RAB - Recurve Senior Men Blue Peg
CARMICHAEL ColinMCOA - MUCKAMORE COMPANY OF ARCHERSSes. 1 
MCDONALD LiamMCOA - MUCKAMORE COMPANY OF ARCHERSSes. 1 
RB5 - Recurve Boys Under 15
MCKINNEY EthanBAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGESes. 1 
RM - Recurve Men
NESBITT MarkBAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGESes. 1 
RMM - Recurve Master Men
PEGRUM KimBAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGESes. 1 
TCH - Traditional Senior Women White Peg
HENRY KellyBAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGESes. 1 
TDB - Traditional Master Men Blue Peg
CRAIG AlanROAC - RIVER OAK ARCHERY CLUBSes. 1 
TDY - Traditional Master Men Yellow Peg
THOMPSON AndrewBAC - BANBRIDGE ARCHERY CLUBSes. 1 
LECKEY MikeLCB - LOUGH CUAN BOWMENSes. 1 
TM - Traditional Senior Men
HEANEY KevinBAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGESes. 1 
TMW - Traditional Master Women
BENTON NikiLCB - LOUGH CUAN BOWMENSes. 1