BAB Bluebell Shoot 2021
BAB Bluebell Shoot 2021
Ballyvally Archers Banbridge (BAB)
Loughbrickland, 15-16 May 2021
BAB Bluebell Shoot 2021
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
AthleteTargetCountryEventSession
B
BENTON Niki LCB - LOUGH CUAN BOWMENTraditional Master WomenSes. 1
BENTON Sophie LCB - LOUGH CUAN BOWMENBarebow WomenSes. 1
BENTON Steve LCB - LOUGH CUAN BOWMENBarebow Master MenSes. 1
C
CAMPBELL Ciaran BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Boys Under 15Ses. 1
CAMPBELL Ronan BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow MenSes. 1
CARMICHAEL Colin MCOA - MUCKAMORE COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve Senior Men Blue PegSes. 1
CLYDESDALE-INGRAM Gail BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Senior Women Yellow PegSes. 1
CONVERY Alan AI - ARCHERY IRELANDCompound MenSes. 1
COWAN Angela BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow WomenSes. 1
CRAIG Alan ROAC - RIVER OAK ARCHERY CLUBTraditional Master Men Blue PegSes. 1
CROZIER Ian LCB - LOUGH CUAN BOWMENBarebow MenSes. 1
D
DODDS Scarlet BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound Barebow Girls Under 15Ses. 1
DONNELLY Padraic SA - SLANEY ARCHERSAmerican Flatbow Master Men Yellow PegSes. 1
F
FERGUSON George LCB - LOUGH CUAN BOWMENBarebow MenSes. 1
G
GILMORE Peter LCB - LOUGH CUAN BOWMENBarebow Master MenSes. 1
GORDON Neil BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow MenSes. 1
H
HALL Robert COB - CITY OF BELFAST ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 1
HAMILTON Dean BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound MenSes. 1
HARRON Andrew BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Boys Under 18 White PegSes. 1
HEADING Desmond MCOA - MUCKAMORE COMPANY OF ARCHERSBarebow Master Men Yellow PegSes. 1
HEANEY Caoimhe BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Junior WomenSes. 1
HEANEY Kevin BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGETraditional Senior MenSes. 1
HENRY Kelly BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGETraditional Senior Women White PegSes. 1
HENRY Mike AGB - ARCHERY GBCompound MenSes. 1
I
INGRAM Bella BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound Barebow Girls Under 10Ses. 1
INGRAM Matthew BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Boys Under 18 White PegSes. 1
K
KEENAN John AI - ARCHERY IRELANDCompound Master MenSes. 1
KELLY Ashton BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Boys Under 10Ses. 1
KELLY Kay BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Master WomenSes. 1
KERR Stephen ROAC - RIVER OAK ARCHERY CLUBBarebow MenSes. 1
L
LATIMER Bill LCB - LOUGH CUAN BOWMENBarebow Master MenSes. 1
LATIMER Matt LCB - LOUGH CUAN BOWMENInstinctive Senior MenSes. 1
LECKEY Mike LCB - LOUGH CUAN BOWMENTraditional Master Men Yellow PegSes. 1
M
MCCREERY Craig BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow MenSes. 1
MCCREERY Robert BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Master MenSes. 1
MCDONALD Liam MCOA - MUCKAMORE COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve Senior Men Blue PegSes. 1
MCKINNEY Ethan BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGERecurve Boys Under 15Ses. 1
MCLEAN Patricia BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Master WomenSes. 1
MEHAFFEY Romaine BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow WomenSes. 1
MOORE Paul BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Master MenSes. 1
MORTON Kathryn BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Girls Under 18Ses. 1
MULLIGAN BEM Frank BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEAmerican Flatbow Master Men Yellow PegSes. 1
N
NESBITT Mark BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGERecurve MenSes. 1
NESBITT Robert BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Master MenSes. 1
O
O'BRIEN Darren SA - SLANEY ARCHERSBarebow MenSes. 1
O'CONNOR Alan SA - SLANEY ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
ODUIL Declan BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow MenSes. 1
O’CONNOR Orla AI - ARCHERY IRELANDBarebow WomenSes. 1
P
PATTERSON Marion BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound Barebow Senior WomenSes. 1
PEGRUM Kim BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGERecurve Master MenSes. 1
S
SINNAMON Nicki BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Senior Women Yellow PegSes. 1
SINNAMON Zak BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Boys Under 18 Yellow PegSes. 1
SLEITH Valerie BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGELongbow Master Women White PegSes. 1
SPENCER Jojo MCOA - MUCKAMORE COMPANY OF ARCHERSBarebow WomenSes. 1
SPENCER Thomas LCB - LOUGH CUAN BOWMENLongbow Senior MenSes. 1
T
THOMPSON Andrew BAC - BANBRIDGE ARCHERY CLUBTraditional Master Men Yellow PegSes. 1
THOMPSON Nahum BAC - BANBRIDGE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Junior MenSes. 1
TRIMBLE Alana BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Girls Under 18 White PegSes. 1
TRIMBLE Lydia BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Girls Under 15Ses. 1
TURNER David LCB - LOUGH CUAN BOWMENCompound Barebow Senior MenSes. 1
W
WALKER Joanne COB - CITY OF BELFAST ARCHERY CLUBBarebow WomenSes. 1
WHELAN Rachel BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEAmerican Flatbow Girls Under 18 White PegSes. 1
WILLIAMSON Tom BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEAmerican Flatbow Master Men Yellow PegSes. 1
WILSON Darrel NICSAC - NICS ATHLETICS CLUBCompound MenSes. 1
Y
YOUNG Mark LCB - LOUGH CUAN BOWMENInstinctive Master MenSes. 1