Deltagarlista sorterad på land/förening | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skytt | Tavla | Klass | Omgång | |||
1470 - EKERÖ IK | ||||||
FRIBERG Roland | 23D | Instinctive Master 50 Herrar | Omg. 2 | |||
1796 - GRIMSLÖVS AIF | ||||||
FREDRIKSSON Mats | 3D | Barebow Master 50 Herrar | Omg. 2 | |||
GOCKERT Winfried | 1A | Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 2 | |||
2797 - LINDOME BK | ||||||
EDSTRÖM Magnus | 7B | Compound Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | ||||||
HASSILA Joakim | 11D | Barebow Elit Herrar | Omg. 2 | |||
LOHMANN Mark | 10B | Barebow Elit Herrar | Omg. 2 | |||
PETTERSSON Lars-Ove | 4D | Barebow Master 50 Herrar | Omg. 2 | |||
BENGTSSON Johnny | 2B | Compound Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
HÖÖK Lasse | 23C | Instinctive Master 50 Herrar | Omg. 2 | |||
IRIGOYEN Gonzalo | 22B | Recurve Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
SÖDERQVIST Hans | 20C | Recurve Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
ÅSÉLL Stine | 6C | Barebow Elit Damer | Omg. 2 | |||
JANGNÄS Erika | 19C | Recurve Elit Damer | Omg. 1 | |||
ROTH Eva | 23C | Recurve Master 50 Damer | Omg. 1 | |||
3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | ||||||
GUNNES Lars | 11A | Barebow Elit Herrar | Omg. 2 | |||
MALMSTRÖM Yngve | 10C | Barebow Elit Herrar | Omg. 2 | |||
FRANK Peter | 4B | Barebow Master 50 Herrar | Omg. 2 | |||
BLOMKVIST Sven | 22B | Instinctive Elit Herrar | Omg. 2 | |||
ANESUND Magnus | 18C | Longbow Elit Herrar | Omg. 2 | |||
LEPPÄNEN Marko | 17A | Longbow Elit Herrar | Omg. 2 | |||
ERIKSSON Kjell | 24C | Recurve Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
ANDERSSON Pernilla | 5A | Barebow Master 50 Damer | Omg. 2 | |||
ÖSTERLUND Helena | 5C | Barebow Master 50 Damer | Omg. 2 | |||
4533 - VÄXJÖ AIS | ||||||
JOHNSSON Börje | 1A | Compound Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
7819 - KOPPARPILEN FALUN KORSNÄS | ||||||
ANGANTYR Henrik | 5D | Compound Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
NILSSON Mattias | 6A | Compound Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
LINDGREN Bo | 21D | Recurve Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
7821 - BSK SILJANSPILEN | ||||||
HED Joakim | 7D | Barebow Elit Herrar | Omg. 2 | |||
HUSSIN ZADE Jafar | 10D | Barebow Elit Herrar | Omg. 2 | |||
HED Lennart | 8B | Compound Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
HED Josefin | 6D | Barebow Elit Damer | Omg. 2 | |||
ROSÉN OLLAS Susanne | 8B | Barebow Elit Damer | Omg. 2 | |||
7823 - GÄVLE BK | ||||||
EDSTRAND Anton | 6D | Compound Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
DOMEIJ Jan | 17C | Longbow Elit Herrar | Omg. 2 | |||
HÖGSTEDT Fredrik | 18B | Longbow Elit Herrar | Omg. 2 | |||
KARLSSON Ida | 9C | Compound Elit Damer | Omg. 1 | |||
DOMEIJ Ulla | 20B | Longbow Elit Damer | Omg. 2 | |||
HÖGSTEDT Marie | 21A | Longbow Elit Damer | Omg. 2 | |||
7826 - SANDVIKENS BSK | ||||||
ZETTERGREN Roger | 24B | Recurve Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
7828 - ANGEREDS BS | ||||||
BERGSTEN Per | 19C | Longbow Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 2 | |||
PALM Margaretha | 9B | Barebow Elit Damer | Omg. 2 | |||
7850 - SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BK | ||||||
CARLSSON Lennart | 22C | Instinctive Elit Herrar | Omg. 2 | |||
7856 - PITEÅ BK | ||||||
NORDSVAN Lennart | 5A | Compound Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
SÖDERSTEN Lisa | 9B | Compound Elit Damer | Omg. 1 | |||
7865 - HELSINGBORGS BSK | ||||||
RÖNÉR Eskil | 19A | Longbow Elit Herrar | Omg. 2 | |||
RÖNÉR Maja | 21B | Longbow Elit Damer | Omg. 2 | |||
7869 - KRISTIANSTADS BK | ||||||
PERSSON Egon | 18A | Longbow Elit Herrar | Omg. 2 | |||
7871 - BK PANTERN | ||||||
LILJA Carina | 8A | Barebow Elit Damer | Omg. 2 | |||
7878 - HUSKVARNA BK | ||||||
LINDEBERG Tony | 5C | Compound Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
ROSENDAHL Andreas | 7C | Compound Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
SZYSZKA Arkadiusz | 8D | Compound Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN | ||||||
EINARSSON Tobias | 7D | Compound Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
JOHANSSON Håkan | 6C | Compound Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
KULLBERG Alexander | 4C | Compound Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
OTTOSSON Christoffer | 8C | Compound Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
ELAMSSON Olivia | 6B | Barebow Elit Damer | Omg. 2 | |||
RINGSTRÖM Jaqueline | 10A | Compound Elit Damer | Omg. 1 | |||
7885 - VETLANDA BSK | ||||||
ANDERSSON Lennart | 6B | Compound Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
ANDERSSON Annelie | 9D | Compound Elit Damer | Omg. 1 | |||
NYBERG Sandra | 19B | Recurve Elit Damer | Omg. 1 | |||
7888 - BK DANAPILEN | ||||||
LJUNGQVIST Patrik | 22A | Recurve Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
7896 - UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSK | ||||||
ARVIDSSON Kerstin | 8C | Barebow Elit Damer | Omg. 2 | |||
LINDBLOM Sandra | 9C | Barebow Elit Damer | Omg. 2 | |||
7899 - ESKILSTUNA BS | ||||||
ABRAHAMSSON Jan-Åke | 11C | Barebow Elit Herrar | Omg. 2 | |||
ADOLFSSON Christer | 2C | Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 2 | |||
LÖÖW Veli | 1D | Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 2 | |||
ANDERSSON Lisbeth | 5B | Barebow Master 50 Damer | Omg. 2 | |||
7902 - NYKÖPINGS BSK | ||||||
BERGSTRÖM Stig | 2A | Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 2 | |||
7904 - STRÄNGNÄS BSK | ||||||
OLSSON Lennart | 2B | Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 2 | |||
7905 - KUNGSÄNGENS BK | ||||||
EDLING Per | 12A | Barebow Elit Herrar | Omg. 2 | |||
7907 - SIGTUNA BSK | ||||||
SVÄRD Tommy | 24B | Instinctive Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 2 | |||
ERIKSSON Tomas | 23B | Longbow Master 50 Herrar | Omg. 2 | |||
GUSTAFSSON Svante | 23A | Longbow Master 50 Herrar | Omg. 2 | |||
OLOFSSON Ingrid | 20D | Longbow Elit Damer | Omg. 2 | |||
7908 - BSK STURARNA | ||||||
ANDRÉN LUNDAHL Carl | 12C | Barebow Elit Herrar | Omg. 2 | |||
LUNDMARK Fredrik | 7A | Barebow Elit Herrar | Omg. 2 | |||
KARLSSON Kjell | 1B | Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 2 | |||
ANDERLE Mikael | 4A | Compound Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
NORÉN Peter | 17B | Longbow Elit Herrar | Omg. 2 | |||
CEBRIAN PUJOL Sergi | 21B | Recurve Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
KARLSSON Anna | 10C | Recurve Elit Damer | Omg. 1 | |||
7911 - BS KIL | ||||||
WILLMAN Niklas | 5B | Compound Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
7913 - BK FJÄDERN | ||||||
SVENSSON Åke | 10A | Barebow Elit Herrar | Omg. 2 | |||
7915 - KARLSTADS BK | ||||||
ERIKSSON Henrik | 21C | Recurve Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
7920 - ÄLVENÄS BSK | ||||||
ANDERSSON Eddy | 19D | Longbow Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 2 | |||
7926 - ALINGSÅS BK | ||||||
SJÖBERG Gert | 1C | Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 2 | |||
SJÖBERG Kaj | 21A | Recurve Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
7928 - BORÅS BS | ||||||
BERGQVIST Magnus | 19B | Longbow Elit Herrar | Omg. 2 | |||
NORBERG Emil | 18D | Longbow Elit Herrar | Omg. 2 | |||
7931 - BS GRÄSTORP | ||||||
ARVIDSSON Henry | 4C | Barebow Master 50 Herrar | Omg. 2 | |||
POULSEN Peter | 4A | Barebow Master 50 Herrar | Omg. 2 | |||
7935 - TIBRO BS | ||||||
DANEHAMMAR Inka | 23B | Recurve Master 50 Damer | Omg. 1 | |||
7942 - VÄSTERÅS BK | ||||||
KARLSSON Bozze | 2C | Compound Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
JOHANNESSON Thorbjörn | 24A | Recurve Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
JOHANSSON Tomas | 23D | Recurve Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
7944 - BK FRISKYTTARNA | ||||||
ARVEHELL Berryl | 24D | Recurve Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
ARVEHELL Harriet | 3B | Barebow Veteran 60 Damer | Omg. 2 | |||
MODIG Renee | 23A | Recurve Master 50 Damer | Omg. 1 | |||
7948 - MJÖLBY BS | ||||||
FREDRIKSSON Hans | 8A | Compound Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
BOSTRÖM Bo | 3A | Compound Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
BOSTRÖM Conny | 22C | Recurve Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
FREDRIKSSON David | 20D | Recurve Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
BOLIN Othilia | 19D | Recurve Elit Damer | Omg. 1 | |||
SVENSSON Elisabeth | 10D | Recurve Elit Damer | Omg. 1 | |||
31583 - BK FISKGJUSEN | ||||||
SVARTVIK Monika | 21C | Longbow Elit Damer | Omg. 2 | |||
36531 - NORA BSK | ||||||
CARLSSON Isak | 7A | Compound Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
38389 - SÄVSJÖ BK | ||||||
NORDSTRÖM Kjell | 1D | Compound Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
39620 - KATRINEHOLMS BÅGSKYTTE KLUBB | ||||||
FRANSSON John | 12B | Barebow Elit Herrar | Omg. 2 | |||
APELKVIST Ola | 3C | Barebow Master 50 Herrar | Omg. 2 | |||
PEDERSEN Brian | 22A | Instinctive Elit Herrar | Omg. 2 | |||
39815 - IF ULVARNA BSK | ||||||
ENERHOLM Anders | 12D | Barebow Elit Herrar | Omg. 2 | |||
ZIPLIES Hartmut | 11B | Barebow Elit Herrar | Omg. 2 | |||
FORSELL Ulla | 3A | Barebow Veteran 60 Damer | Omg. 2 | |||
39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKF | ||||||
ERIKSSON Kjell | 1B | Compound Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
KÄTTSTRÖM Elin | 19A | Recurve Elit Damer | Omg. 1 | |||
40185 - NYKVARNS BSK | ||||||
SAVILUOTO Kaarina | 20A | Longbow Elit Damer | Omg. 2 | |||
40385 - BSK EDSBYN | ||||||
JONSSON Erik | 7C | Barebow Elit Herrar | Omg. 2 | |||
BJÖRKLUND Lina | 6A | Barebow Elit Damer | Omg. 2 | |||
40479 - STENBRO BS | ||||||
BÄCKLUND Ulf | 2A | Compound Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
JOHANSSON Ulf Cenneth | 1C | Compound Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
FOGELBY Mikael | 17D | Longbow Elit Herrar | Omg. 2 | |||
ANDERSSON Jonatan | 20A | Recurve Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
BÄCKLUND Viola | 3C | Compound Veteran 60 Damer | Omg. 1 | |||
40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | ||||||
PETTERSSON Leo | 7B | Barebow Elit Herrar | Omg. 2 | |||
PERSSON Gunnar | 3B | Compound Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
KÄCK Caroline | 9A | Compound Elit Damer | Omg. 1 | |||
41659 - KALMAR BS | ||||||
BENSCHJÖLD Jacob | 4D | Compound Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
43312 - HUDDINGE BSK | ||||||
OLSSON Carina | 10B | Compound Elit Damer | Omg. 1 | |||
44935 - ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | ||||||
CARLSSON Jimmy | 24A | Instinctive Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 2 | |||
SKÖLD Jan-Olov | 24C | Instinctive Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 2 | |||
WELANDER Jan | 24D | Instinctive Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 2 | |||
SVENBERG Malin | 9A | Barebow Elit Damer | Omg. 2 | |||
VETIKKO Jaana | 20C | Longbow Elit Damer | Omg. 2 | |||
45393 - AVESTA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | ||||||
ANDERSSON Niklas | 20B | Recurve Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
53001 - ÅKERSBERGA BSK | ||||||
PERSSON Erik | 4B | Compound Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
53108 - KÄVLINGE BSK | ||||||
HÄGER Hans | 22D | Instinctive Elit Herrar | Omg. 2 |