Svenskt Mästerskap Fältskytte 2021
www.StallarholmensBK.se www.NykvarnsBagskytte.se (StaBK)
Bågskyttebanan, Stallarholmen, 7-8 Aug 2021
Svenskt Mästerskap Fältskytte 2021
Deltagarlista alfabetisk
SkyttTavlaKlubbTävlingOmgång
A
ABRAHAMSSON Jan-Åke11C7899 - ESKILSTUNA BSBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
ADOLFSSON Christer2C7899 - ESKILSTUNA BSBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
ANDERLE Mikael4A7908 - BSK STURARNACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ANDERSSON Annelie9D7885 - VETLANDA BSKCompound Elit DamerOmg. 1
ANDERSSON Eddy19D7920 - ÄLVENÄS BSKLongbow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
ANDERSSON Jonatan20A40479 - STENBRO BSRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ANDERSSON Lennart6B7885 - VETLANDA BSKCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ANDERSSON Lisbeth5B7899 - ESKILSTUNA BSBarebow Master 50 DamerOmg. 2
ANDERSSON Niklas20B45393 - AVESTA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ANDERSSON Pernilla5A3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFBarebow Master 50 DamerOmg. 2
ANDRÉN LUNDAHL Carl12C7908 - BSK STURARNABarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
ANESUND Magnus18C3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
ANGANTYR Henrik5D7819 - KOPPARPILEN FALUN KORSNÄSCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
APELKVIST Ola3C39620 - KATRINEHOLMS BÅGSKYTTE KLUBBBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
ARVEHELL Berryl24D7944 - BK FRISKYTTARNARecurve Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
ARVEHELL Harriet3B7944 - BK FRISKYTTARNABarebow Veteran 60 DamerOmg. 2
ARVIDSSON Henry4C7931 - BS GRÄSTORPBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
ARVIDSSON Kerstin8C7896 - UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSKBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 2
B
BENGTSSON Johnny2B3818 - STOCKHOLMS BKCompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
BENSCHJÖLD Jacob4D41659 - KALMAR BSCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
BERGQVIST Magnus19B7928 - BORÅS BSLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
BERGSTEN Per19C7828 - ANGEREDS BSLongbow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
BERGSTRÖM Stig2A7902 - NYKÖPINGS BSKBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
BJÖRKLUND Lina6A40385 - BSK EDSBYNBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 2
BLOMKVIST Sven22B3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 2
BOLIN Othilia19D7948 - MJÖLBY BSRecurve Elit DamerOmg. 1
BOSTRÖM Bo3A7948 - MJÖLBY BSCompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
BOSTRÖM Conny22C7948 - MJÖLBY BSRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
BÄCKLUND Ulf2A40479 - STENBRO BSCompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
BÄCKLUND Viola3C40479 - STENBRO BSCompound Veteran 60 DamerOmg. 1
C
CARLSSON Isak7A36531 - NORA BSKCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
CARLSSON Jimmy24A44935 - ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBInstinctive Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
CARLSSON Lennart22C7850 - SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BKInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 2
CEBRIAN PUJOL Sergi21B7908 - BSK STURARNARecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
D
DANEHAMMAR Inka23B7935 - TIBRO BSRecurve Master 50 DamerOmg. 1
DOMEIJ Jan17C7823 - GÄVLE BKLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
DOMEIJ Ulla20B7823 - GÄVLE BKLongbow Elit DamerOmg. 2
E
EDLING Per12A7905 - KUNGSÄNGENS BKBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
EDSTRAND Anton6D7823 - GÄVLE BKCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
EDSTRÖM Magnus7B2797 - LINDOME BKCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
EINARSSON Tobias7D7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGENCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ELAMSSON Olivia6B7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGENBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 2
ENERHOLM Anders12D39815 - IF ULVARNA BSKBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
ERIKSSON Henrik21C7915 - KARLSTADS BKRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ERIKSSON Kjell1B39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKFCompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
ERIKSSON Kjell24C3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFRecurve Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
ERIKSSON Tomas23B7907 - SIGTUNA BSKLongbow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
F
FOGELBY Mikael17D40479 - STENBRO BSLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
FORSELL Ulla3A39815 - IF ULVARNA BSKBarebow Veteran 60 DamerOmg. 2
FRANK Peter4B3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
FRANSSON John12B39620 - KATRINEHOLMS BÅGSKYTTE KLUBBBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
FREDRIKSSON David20D7948 - MJÖLBY BSRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
FREDRIKSSON Hans8A7948 - MJÖLBY BSCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
FREDRIKSSON Mats3D1796 - GRIMSLÖVS AIFBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
FRIBERG Roland23D1470 - EKERÖ IKInstinctive Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
G
GOCKERT Winfried1A1796 - GRIMSLÖVS AIFBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
GUNNES Lars11A3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
GUSTAFSSON Svante23A7907 - SIGTUNA BSKLongbow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
H
HASSILA Joakim11D3818 - STOCKHOLMS BKBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
HED Joakim7D7821 - BSK SILJANSPILENBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
HED Josefin6D7821 - BSK SILJANSPILENBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 2
HED Lennart8B7821 - BSK SILJANSPILENCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
HUSSIN ZADE Jafar10D7821 - BSK SILJANSPILENBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
HÄGER Hans22D53108 - KÄVLINGE BSKInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 2
HÖGSTEDT Fredrik18B7823 - GÄVLE BKLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
HÖGSTEDT Marie21A7823 - GÄVLE BKLongbow Elit DamerOmg. 2
HÖÖK Lasse23C3818 - STOCKHOLMS BKInstinctive Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
I
IRIGOYEN Gonzalo22B3818 - STOCKHOLMS BKRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
J
JANGNÄS Erika19C3818 - STOCKHOLMS BKRecurve Elit DamerOmg. 1
JOHANNESSON Thorbjörn24A7942 - VÄSTERÅS BKRecurve Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
JOHANSSON Håkan6C7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGENCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
JOHANSSON Tomas23D7942 - VÄSTERÅS BKRecurve Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
JOHANSSON Ulf Cenneth1C40479 - STENBRO BSCompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
JOHNSSON Börje1A4533 - VÄXJÖ AISCompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
JONSSON Erik7C40385 - BSK EDSBYNBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
K
KARLSSON Anna10C7908 - BSK STURARNARecurve Elit DamerOmg. 1
KARLSSON Bozze2C7942 - VÄSTERÅS BKCompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
KARLSSON Ida9C7823 - GÄVLE BKCompound Elit DamerOmg. 1
KARLSSON Kjell1B7908 - BSK STURARNABarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
KULLBERG Alexander4C7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGENCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
KÄCK Caroline9A40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BFCompound Elit DamerOmg. 1
KÄTTSTRÖM Elin19A39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKFRecurve Elit DamerOmg. 1
L
LEPPÄNEN Marko17A3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
LILJA Carina8A7871 - BK PANTERNBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 2
LINDBLOM Sandra9C7896 - UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSKBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 2
LINDEBERG Tony5C7878 - HUSKVARNA BKCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LINDGREN Bo21D7819 - KOPPARPILEN FALUN KORSNÄSRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LJUNGQVIST Patrik22A7888 - BK DANAPILENRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LOHMANN Mark10B3818 - STOCKHOLMS BKBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
LUNDMARK Fredrik7A7908 - BSK STURARNABarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
LÖÖW Veli1D7899 - ESKILSTUNA BSBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
M
MALMSTRÖM Yngve10C3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
MODIG Renee23A7944 - BK FRISKYTTARNARecurve Master 50 DamerOmg. 1
N
NILSSON Mattias6A7819 - KOPPARPILEN FALUN KORSNÄSCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
NORBERG Emil18D7928 - BORÅS BSLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
NORDSTRÖM Kjell1D38389 - SÄVSJÖ BKCompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
NORDSVAN Lennart5A7856 - PITEÅ BKCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
NORÉN Peter17B7908 - BSK STURARNALongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
NYBERG Sandra19B7885 - VETLANDA BSKRecurve Elit DamerOmg. 1
O
OLOFSSON Ingrid20D7907 - SIGTUNA BSKLongbow Elit DamerOmg. 2
OLSSON Carina10B43312 - HUDDINGE BSKCompound Elit DamerOmg. 1
OLSSON Lennart2B7904 - STRÄNGNÄS BSKBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
OTTOSSON Christoffer8C7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGENCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
P
PALM Margaretha9B7828 - ANGEREDS BSBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 2
PEDERSEN Brian22A39620 - KATRINEHOLMS BÅGSKYTTE KLUBBInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 2
PERSSON Egon18A7869 - KRISTIANSTADS BKLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
PERSSON Erik4B53001 - ÅKERSBERGA BSKCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
PERSSON Gunnar3B40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BFCompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
PETTERSSON Lars-Ove4D3818 - STOCKHOLMS BKBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
PETTERSSON Leo7B40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BFBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
POULSEN Peter4A7931 - BS GRÄSTORPBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
R
RINGSTRÖM Jaqueline10A7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGENCompound Elit DamerOmg. 1
ROSÉN OLLAS Susanne8B7821 - BSK SILJANSPILENBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 2
ROSENDAHL Andreas7C7878 - HUSKVARNA BKCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ROTH Eva23C3818 - STOCKHOLMS BKRecurve Master 50 DamerOmg. 1
RÖNÉR Eskil19A7865 - HELSINGBORGS BSKLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
RÖNÉR Maja21B7865 - HELSINGBORGS BSKLongbow Elit DamerOmg. 2
S
SAVILUOTO Kaarina20A40185 - NYKVARNS BSKLongbow Elit DamerOmg. 2
SJÖBERG Gert1C7926 - ALINGSÅS BKBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
SJÖBERG Kaj21A7926 - ALINGSÅS BKRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SKÖLD Jan-Olov24C44935 - ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBInstinctive Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
SVARTVIK Monika21C31583 - BK FISKGJUSENLongbow Elit DamerOmg. 2
SVENBERG Malin9A44935 - ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 2
SVENSSON Elisabeth10D7948 - MJÖLBY BSRecurve Elit DamerOmg. 1
SVENSSON Åke10A7913 - BK FJÄDERNBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
SVÄRD Tommy24B7907 - SIGTUNA BSKInstinctive Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
SZYSZKA Arkadiusz8D7878 - HUSKVARNA BKCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SÖDERQVIST Hans20C3818 - STOCKHOLMS BKRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SÖDERSTEN Lisa9B7856 - PITEÅ BKCompound Elit DamerOmg. 1
V
VETIKKO Jaana20C44935 - ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Elit DamerOmg. 2
W
WELANDER Jan24D44935 - ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBInstinctive Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
WILLMAN Niklas5B7911 - BS KILCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
Z
ZETTERGREN Roger24B7826 - SANDVIKENS BSKRecurve Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
ZIPLIES Hartmut11B39815 - IF ULVARNA BSKBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
Å
ÅSÉLL Stine6C3818 - STOCKHOLMS BKBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 2
Ö
ÖSTERLUND Helena5C3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFBarebow Master 50 DamerOmg. 2

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter