Monterrey 2021 Pan American and Parapan American Championships + CQT
Monterrey 2021 Pan American and Parapan American Championships + CQT
World Archery Americas (WAAm)
Monterrey (MEX), 22-28 Mar 2021
Monterrey 2021 Pan American and Parapan American Championships + CQT
Entries by Event
TargetRankNameSession
RM  Recurve Men
ARG - ARGENTINA
31A189ESCALANTE IgnacioMorning Session - Men Categories
29A132JAJARABILLA Mario DamianMorning Session - Men Categories
27A216TISOCCO TomasMorning Session - Men Categories
BRA - BRAZIL
25A118COSTA MarceloMorning Session - Men Categories
23A19D’ALMEIDA MarcusMorning Session - Men Categories
21A87OLIVEIRA BernardoMorning Session - Men Categories
CHI - CHILE
19A96AGUILAR AndresMorning Session - Men Categories
17A MESA RIVAS DanielMorning Session - Men Categories
15A253PAINEVIL NAVARRO JuanMorning Session - Men Categories
13A58SOTO PEDRAZA Ricardo AndrésMorning Session - Men Categories
COL - COLOMBIA
20A230ARCILA SantiagoMorning Session - Men Categories
18A ENRIQUEZ NOREÑA Jorge AntonioMorning Session - Men Categories
16A101PILA AndresMorning Session - Men Categories
14A77PINEDA Daniel FelipeMorning Session - Men Categories
CUB - CUBA
22A123FRANCO HugoMorning Session - Men Categories
24A124PUENTES AdrianMorning Session - Men Categories
26A175STEVENS Juan CarlosMorning Session - Men Categories
DOM - DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
35A JIMENEZ HeribertoMorning Session - Men Categories
33A129MARTINEZ DanielMorning Session - Men Categories
ECU - ECUADOR
34A153ALVAREZ MUÑOZ Jose AntonioMorning Session - Men Categories
36A163ORTEGÓN MORALES Lester AlejandroMorning Session - Men Categories
ESA - EL SALVADOR
10A401TICAS JorgeMorning Session - Men Categories
12A139TICAS OscarMorning Session - Men Categories
GUA - GUATEMALA
1A142CASTRO DiegoMorning Session - Men Categories
3A111FLOSSBACH ThomasMorning Session - Men Categories
5A260LOPEZ Jose CarlosMorning Session - Men Categories
7A LOPEZ MarcoMorning Session - Men Categories
GUY - GUYANA
30A787PERMAUL DevinMorning Session - Men Categories
ISV - VIRGIN ISLANDS, US
9A649ARNOLD BruceMorning Session - Men Categories
11A196D'AMOUR NicholasMorning Session - Men Categories
MEX - MEXICO
2A91ALVARADO AngelMorning Session - Men Categories
4A76ALVAREZ LuisMorning Session - Men Categories
6A GONZALEZ IvanMorning Session - Men Categories
8A108ROJAS CarlosMorning Session - Men Categories
PUR - PUERTO RICO
28A403MUÑOZ AdrianMorning Session - Men Categories
VEN - VENEZUELA
32A675VASQUEZ RicardoMorning Session - Men Categories
RW  Recurve Women
ARG - ARGENTINA
26A302CARABONE Oriana SofiaAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
24A112LEITHOLD FlorenciaAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
22A189YUBRIN Gisela ElianaAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
BOL - BOLIVIA
34A PAREDES CACHI Mayte CamilaAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
BRA - BRAZIL
7A160CANETTA MarinaAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
5A72DOS SANTOS Ane MarcelleAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
36A503FIGUEIREDO TerciaAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
3A151MACHADO AnaAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
CAN - CANADA
15A283BARRETT StephanieAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
13A120CHENIER VirginieAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
11A268EDWARDS TaniaAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
9A149PINTO MariessaAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
CHI - CHILE
18A ANABALON GabrielaAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
20A183ANDRADES JavieraAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
COL - COLOMBIA
16A137ACOSTA GIRALDO ValentinaAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
14A138CONTRERAS ValentinaAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
12A81RENDON Ana MariaAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
10A148SEPULVEDA MairaAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
CUB - CUBA
4A FLEITAS NORBERT RiacelisAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
6A118RODRIGUEZ ElizabethAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
8A114SARDUY MaydeniaAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
DOM - DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
17A145JEREZ StefanyAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
19A ROSARIO NUÑEZ Alexa AuroraAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
ECU - ECUADOR
35A480ESPINOSA DE LOS MONTEROS AdrianaAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
ESA - EL SALVADOR
31A216CORTEZ MarcelaAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
33A URIAS JocelynAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
GUA - GUATEMALA
32A140PELLECER CinthyaAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
ISV - VIRGIN ISLANDS, US
28A226ABERNATHY AnneAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
MEX - MEXICO
21A99ROMAN AidaAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
23A18VALENCIA AlejandraAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
25A85VAZQUEZ AnaAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
27A VAZQUEZ ValentinaAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
TTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
29A174KENDAL-BROWN Amanda JessicaAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
VEN - VENEZUELA
30A432VILLEGAS VeronaAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
CM  Compound Men
ARG - ARGENTINA
85A74NIKOLAJUK IvanMorning Session - Men Categories
CHI - CHILE
79A84MARTIN ARRIAGADA Alejandro PatricioMorning Session - Men Categories
81A SEYMOUR BOSSO Fabián AlfredoMorning Session - Men Categories
83A338VARGAS MANZANO Juan AndrésMorning Session - Men Categories
COL - COLOMBIA
71A55ARENAS SebastianMorning Session - Men Categories
73A BONILLA Juan FernandoMorning Session - Men Categories
75A GOMEZ ZULUAGA PabloMorning Session - Men Categories
77A10MUNOZ DanielMorning Session - Men Categories
ESA - EL SALVADOR
84A11HERNANDEZ RobertoMorning Session - Men Categories
82A155NOLASCO Douglas VladimirMorning Session - Men Categories
80A97VELIZ Miguel AngelMorning Session - Men Categories
GUA - GUATEMALA
86A80BARILLAS JulioMorning Session - Men Categories
88A102DEL CID Jose MarceloMorning Session - Men Categories
90A164SALAZAR PedroMorning Session - Men Categories
MEX - MEXICO
78A83BECERRA MiguelMorning Session - Men Categories
76A DEL RIO JuanMorning Session - Men Categories
74A43HIDALGO AntonioMorning Session - Men Categories
72A OLVERA UrielMorning Session - Men Categories
PUR - PUERTO RICO
87A149ALVARADO BryanMorning Session - Men Categories
89A CUADROS CAMPO Harold DaleyMorning Session - Men Categories
91A36PIZARRO JeanMorning Session - Men Categories
CW  Compound Women
ARG - ARGENTINA
88A74GONZALEZ BRIOZZO Maria EugeniaAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
BRA - BRAZIL
87A159KEIDE DêniaAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
CHI - CHILE
86A189CELIS SEPULVEDA CamilaAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
COL - COLOMBIA
73A2LOPEZ SaraAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
75A128SUÁREZ Maria ValentinaAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
77A30USQUIANO AlejandraAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
79A37VALDEZ NoraAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
ESA - EL SALVADOR
82A132PAIZ SofiaAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
GUA - GUATEMALA
84A99ZEBADUA Maria JoseAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
MEX - MEXICO
74A22BECERRA AndreaAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
76A43MERINO BrendaAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
78A108SANCHEZ EsmeraldaAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
80A VALENCIA MargaritaAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
PUR - PUERTO RICO
81A77CINTRON MarlaAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
83A138LATORRE MariaAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
85A RAMIREZ GONZALEZ Paola MariaAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
USA - USA
89A ROMERO DianaAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
BM  Barebow Men
ARG - ARGENTINA
40A URBANI Victor DanielMorning Session - Men Categories
COL - COLOMBIA
42A QUINTERO DannyMorning Session - Men Categories
MEX - MEXICO
43A ESCAMILLA RobertoMorning Session - Men Categories
41A LEAL Manuel FabianMorning Session - Men Categories
37A VARGAS PabloMorning Session - Men Categories
URU - URUGUAY
38A SORRIBAS SebastianMorning Session - Men Categories
BW  Barebow Women
MEX - MEXICO
40A ESTRADA FabienneAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
41A LEOS RubiAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
42A MATA MariaAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
VI1  Visually Impared
MEX - MEXICO
37A REYES CatalinaAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
38A RUIZ MisaelAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
RMO  Recurve Men Open
BRA - BRAZIL
66A80ALVES ROCA HeribertoMorning Session - Men Categories
64A66REZENDE LucianoMorning Session - Men Categories
62A SANTOS SILVA NelsonMorning Session - Men Categories
COL - COLOMBIA
68A100ALZATE ESCOBAR Wilmar EdissonMorning Session - Men Categories
CUB - CUBA
69A119HERNANDEZ Ariel AlejandroMorning Session - Men Categories
MEX - MEXICO
63A106BAEZ JoseMorning Session - Men Categories
65A117CORTES JesusMorning Session - Men Categories
67A73MOLINA SamuelMorning Session - Men Categories
RWO  Recurve Women Open
BRA - BRAZIL
65A31DERGOVICS FabiolaAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
61A16SILVA CARVALHO ThaisAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
COL - COLOMBIA
68A51DAZA GUZMAN MarÍa MonicaAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
MEX - MEXICO
62A MAYA DulceAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
64A60ROCHA KarenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
66A49VALDEZ KathiaAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
USA - USA
67A CAESAR CandiceAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
69A40RAVISH Emma RoseAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
CMO  Compound Men Open
BRA - BRAZIL
53A34CARNEIRO SILVA Joao IvisonMorning Session - Men Categories
51A95DE CASTRO AndreyMorning Session - Men Categories
49A141DE SOUZA DiogoMorning Session - Men Categories
CHI - CHILE
58A BASUALTO BRAVO JavierMorning Session - Men Categories
COL - COLOMBIA
57A113CORREA ALVARAN Cristian DavidMorning Session - Men Categories
CRC - COSTA RICA
56A114QUESADA ARIAS DiegoMorning Session - Men Categories
ECU - ECUADOR
55A VILLAVICENCIO GALECIO Joffre JavierMorning Session - Men Categories
MEX - MEXICO
50A106DELGADO OmarMorning Session - Men Categories
52A96ECHEVERRIA OmarMorning Session - Men Categories
54A112RODRIGUEZ GerardoMorning Session - Men Categories
CWO  Compound Women Open
BRA - BRAZIL
57A72FERREIRA SILVA PACHECO XAVIER AnneAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
55A SILVA Eniluci HeleneAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
CAN - CANADA
56A22VAN NEST KarenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
CHI - CHILE
59A37ZUÑIGA VARELA Mariana Elena AdelinaAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
COL - COLOMBIA
58A PEÑARANDA ACOSTA YasneideAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
MEX - MEXICO
54A38MONTIEL LilianaAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
50A SILVEIRA PaulaAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
48A67TENORIO AnaAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
USA - USA
47A36CHAVEZ MarthaAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
49A72KING ErevAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
53A29WALLACE TeresaAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
MW1  W1 Men Open
BRA - BRAZIL
47A32LUIZ JAIME GOMES PERILO HelcioMorning Session - Men Categories
45A ROCHA EsdrasMorning Session - Men Categories
MEX - MEXICO
46A40MACIAS JaimeMorning Session - Men Categories
WW1  W1 Women Open
BRA - BRAZIL
44A CANDIDA DA SILVA RejaneAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
USA - USA
45A11CORYELL LisaAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
RMQT  CQT Recurve Men
ARG - ARGENTINA
31A ESCALANTE IgnacioMorning Session - Men Categories
29A JAJARABILLA Mario DamianMorning Session - Men Categories
27A TISOCCO TomasMorning Session - Men Categories
CHI - CHILE
19A AGUILAR AndresMorning Session - Men Categories
15A PAINEVIL NAVARRO JuanMorning Session - Men Categories
13A SOTO PEDRAZA Ricardo AndrésMorning Session - Men Categories
COL - COLOMBIA
18A ENRIQUEZ NOREÑA Jorge AntonioMorning Session - Men Categories
16A PILA AndresMorning Session - Men Categories
14A PINEDA Daniel FelipeMorning Session - Men Categories
CUB - CUBA
22A FRANCO HugoMorning Session - Men Categories
24A PUENTES AdrianMorning Session - Men Categories
26A STEVENS Juan CarlosMorning Session - Men Categories
DOM - DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
35A JIMENEZ HeribertoMorning Session - Men Categories
33A MARTINEZ DanielMorning Session - Men Categories
ECU - ECUADOR
34A ALVAREZ MUÑOZ Jose AntonioMorning Session - Men Categories
36A ORTEGÓN MORALES Lester AlejandroMorning Session - Men Categories
ESA - EL SALVADOR
10A TICAS JorgeMorning Session - Men Categories
12A TICAS OscarMorning Session - Men Categories
GUA - GUATEMALA
1A CASTRO DiegoMorning Session - Men Categories
3A FLOSSBACH ThomasMorning Session - Men Categories
5A LOPEZ Jose CarlosMorning Session - Men Categories
GUY - GUYANA
30A PERMAUL DevinMorning Session - Men Categories
ISV - VIRGIN ISLANDS, US
9A ARNOLD BruceMorning Session - Men Categories
11A D'AMOUR NicholasMorning Session - Men Categories
MEX - MEXICO
2A ALVARADO AngelMorning Session - Men Categories
4A ALVAREZ LuisMorning Session - Men Categories
8A ROJAS CarlosMorning Session - Men Categories
PUR - PUERTO RICO
28A MUÑOZ AdrianMorning Session - Men Categories
VEN - VENEZUELA
32A VASQUEZ RicardoMorning Session - Men Categories
RWQT  CQT Recurve Women
ARG - ARGENTINA
26A CARABONE Oriana SofiaAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
24A LEITHOLD FlorenciaAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
22A YUBRIN Gisela ElianaAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
BOL - BOLIVIA
34A PAREDES CACHI Mayte CamilaAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
BRA - BRAZIL
7A CANETTA MarinaAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
5A DOS SANTOS Ane MarcelleAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
3A MACHADO AnaAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
CAN - CANADA
15A BARRETT StephanieAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
13A CHENIER VirginieAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
11A EDWARDS TaniaAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
CHI - CHILE
18A ANABALON GabrielaAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
20A ANDRADES JavieraAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
CUB - CUBA
4A FLEITAS NORBERT RiacelisAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
6A RODRIGUEZ ElizabethAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
8A SARDUY MaydeniaAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
DOM - DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
17A JEREZ StefanyAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
19A ROSARIO NUÑEZ Alexa AuroraAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
ECU - ECUADOR
35A ESPINOSA DE LOS MONTEROS AdrianaAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
ESA - EL SALVADOR
31A CORTEZ MarcelaAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
33A URIAS JocelynAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
GUA - GUATEMALA
32A PELLECER CinthyaAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
ISV - VIRGIN ISLANDS, US
28A ABERNATHY AnneAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
TTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
29A KENDAL-BROWN Amanda JessicaAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
VEN - VENEZUELA
30A VILLEGAS VeronaAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter