Monterrey 2021 Pan American and Parapan American Championships + CQT
Monterrey 2021 Pan American and Parapan American Championships + CQT
World Archery Americas (WAAm)
Monterrey (MEX), 22-28 Mar 2021
Monterrey 2021 Pan American and Parapan American Championships + CQT
Entries by Country
NameTargetCategorySession
ARG - ARGENTINA
CARABONE Oriana Sofia26ARecurve Women, CQT Recurve WomenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
ESCALANTE Ignacio31ARecurve Men, CQT Recurve MenMorning Session - Men Categories
GONZALEZ BRIOZZO Maria Eugenia88ACompound WomenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
JAJARABILLA Mario Damian29ARecurve Men, CQT Recurve MenMorning Session - Men Categories
LEITHOLD Florencia24ARecurve Women, CQT Recurve WomenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
NIKOLAJUK Ivan85ACompound MenMorning Session - Men Categories
TISOCCO Tomas27ARecurve Men, CQT Recurve MenMorning Session - Men Categories
URBANI Victor Daniel40ABarebow MenMorning Session - Men Categories
YUBRIN Gisela Eliana22ARecurve Women, CQT Recurve WomenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
DE MATTIA Mauro Coach
FAISAL Fernanda Coach
MARTI Gabriel Coach
BOL - BOLIVIA
PAREDES CACHI Mayte Camila34ARecurve Women, CQT Recurve WomenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
PAREDES JIMÉNEZ Freddy Delegation Official
BRA - BRAZIL
ALVES ROCA Heriberto66ARecurve Men OpenMorning Session - Men Categories
CANDIDA DA SILVA Rejane44AW1 Women OpenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
CANETTA Marina7ARecurve Women, CQT Recurve WomenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
CARNEIRO SILVA Joao Ivison53ACompound Men OpenMorning Session - Men Categories
COSTA Marcelo25ARecurve MenMorning Session - Men Categories
DE CASTRO Andrey51ACompound Men OpenMorning Session - Men Categories
DE SOUZA Diogo49ACompound Men OpenMorning Session - Men Categories
DERGOVICS Fabiola65ARecurve Women OpenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
DOS SANTOS Ane Marcelle5ARecurve Women, CQT Recurve WomenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
D’ALMEIDA Marcus23ARecurve MenMorning Session - Men Categories
FERREIRA SILVA PACHECO XAVIER Anne57ACompound Women OpenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
FIGUEIREDO Tercia36ARecurve WomenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
KEIDE Dênia87ACompound WomenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
LUIZ JAIME GOMES PERILO Helcio47AW1 Men OpenMorning Session - Men Categories
MACHADO Ana3ARecurve Women, CQT Recurve WomenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
OLIVEIRA Bernardo21ARecurve MenMorning Session - Men Categories
REZENDE Luciano64ARecurve Men OpenMorning Session - Men Categories
ROCHA Esdras45AW1 Men OpenMorning Session - Men Categories
SANTOS SILVA Nelson62ARecurve Men OpenMorning Session - Men Categories
SILVA CARVALHO Thais61ARecurve Women OpenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
SILVA Eniluci Helene55ACompound Women OpenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
CARRASCO FERNÁNDEZ Jorge Luis Coach
DE ABREU Adilson Coach
DE CASTRO GONÇALVES PEREIRA Thiago Coach
FAVORETO Maximiliano Cabral Coach
GOMES DA SILVA Wallace Coach
HARADA Camila Hikari Coach
JUNQUEIRA CAMPOS Henrique Coach
LUIZ ARAUJO DA CRUZ João Delegation Official
MARTINS Franco André Coach
MOREIRA Alberto César dos Santos Delegation Official
SILVA Alexandra Coach
SILVEIRA DA COSTA BENETTI Marcia Medical Person
TONETTO PFEIFER Thyago Coach
XAVIER Alexandre Coach
XAVIER M. ALVARES André Coach
CAN - CANADA
BARRETT Stephanie15ARecurve Women, CQT Recurve WomenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
CHENIER Virginie13ARecurve Women, CQT Recurve WomenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
EDWARDS Tania11ARecurve Women, CQT Recurve WomenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
PINTO Mariessa9ARecurve WomenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
VAN NEST Karen56ACompound Women OpenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
CRAWFORD Duncan Team Manager
PRICE Linda Coach
CHI - CHILE
AGUILAR Andres19ARecurve Men, CQT Recurve MenMorning Session - Men Categories
ANABALON Gabriela18ARecurve Women, CQT Recurve WomenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
ANDRADES Javiera20ARecurve Women, CQT Recurve WomenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
BASUALTO BRAVO Javier58ACompound Men OpenMorning Session - Men Categories
CELIS SEPULVEDA Camila86ACompound WomenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
MARTIN ARRIAGADA Alejandro Patricio79ACompound MenMorning Session - Men Categories
MESA RIVAS Daniel17ARecurve MenMorning Session - Men Categories
PAINEVIL NAVARRO Juan15ARecurve Men, CQT Recurve MenMorning Session - Men Categories
SEYMOUR BOSSO Fabián Alfredo81ACompound MenMorning Session - Men Categories
SOTO PEDRAZA Ricardo Andrés13ARecurve Men, CQT Recurve MenMorning Session - Men Categories
VARGAS MANZANO Juan Andrés83ACompound MenMorning Session - Men Categories
ZUÑIGA VARELA Mariana Elena Adelina59ACompound Women OpenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
AZOCAR Fernando Other Function
GONZALEZ DIAZ Andres Felipe Coach
MEDINA Christian Coach
OTÁROLA César Delegation Official
SEPULVEDA Jorge Coach
VARELA Rosa Maria Other Function
COL - COLOMBIA
ACOSTA GIRALDO Valentina16ARecurve WomenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
ALZATE ESCOBAR Wilmar Edisson68ARecurve Men OpenMorning Session - Men Categories
ARCILA Santiago20ARecurve MenMorning Session - Men Categories
ARENAS Sebastian71ACompound MenMorning Session - Men Categories
BONILLA Juan Fernando73ACompound MenMorning Session - Men Categories
CONTRERAS Valentina14ARecurve WomenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
CORREA ALVARAN Cristian David57ACompound Men OpenMorning Session - Men Categories
DAZA GUZMAN MarÍa Monica68ARecurve Women OpenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
ENRIQUEZ NOREÑA Jorge Antonio18ARecurve Men, CQT Recurve MenMorning Session - Men Categories
GOMEZ ZULUAGA Pablo75ACompound MenMorning Session - Men Categories
LOPEZ Sara73ACompound WomenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
MUNOZ Daniel77ACompound MenMorning Session - Men Categories
PEÑARANDA ACOSTA Yasneide58ACompound Women OpenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
PILA Andres16ARecurve Men, CQT Recurve MenMorning Session - Men Categories
PINEDA Daniel Felipe14ARecurve Men, CQT Recurve MenMorning Session - Men Categories
QUINTERO Danny42ABarebow MenMorning Session - Men Categories
RENDON Ana Maria12ARecurve WomenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
SEPULVEDA Maira10ARecurve WomenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
SUÁREZ Maria Valentina75ACompound WomenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
USQUIANO Alejandra77ACompound WomenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
VALDEZ Nora79ACompound WomenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
CORTES Roy Coach
DIAZ VILLALVA Mery Luz Medical Person
GARCIA Julian Andres Coach
GONZALEZ ARCHILA Diego Alexis Coach
MANTILLA HERNANDEZ Heber David Ricardo Coach
MILLAN FERNANDEZ Jorge Antonio Coach
ORREGO Lina Maria Medical Person
RODRIGUEZ Juan Camilo Delegation Official
SALDARRIAGA Gloria Delegation Official
TAPIA BEDOYA Laura Camila Delegation Official
CRC - COSTA RICA
QUESADA ARIAS Diego56ACompound Men OpenMorning Session - Men Categories
GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ Oscar Delegation Official
SALAZAR GONZÁLEZ David Coach
CUB - CUBA
FLEITAS NORBERT Riacelis4ARecurve Women, CQT Recurve WomenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
FRANCO Hugo22ARecurve Men, CQT Recurve MenMorning Session - Men Categories
HERNANDEZ Ariel Alejandro69ARecurve Men OpenMorning Session - Men Categories
PUENTES Adrian24ARecurve Men, CQT Recurve MenMorning Session - Men Categories
RODRIGUEZ Elizabeth6ARecurve Women, CQT Recurve WomenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
SARDUY Maydenia8ARecurve Women, CQT Recurve WomenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
STEVENS Juan Carlos26ARecurve Men, CQT Recurve MenMorning Session - Men Categories
JIMENEZ Tamara Team Manager
MARTINEZ Jesus Alejandro Coach
QUINTAS Vladimir Coach
TELLEZ Reyter Coach
DOM - DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
JEREZ Stefany17ARecurve Women, CQT Recurve WomenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
JIMENEZ Heriberto35ARecurve Men, CQT Recurve MenMorning Session - Men Categories
MARTINEZ Daniel33ARecurve Men, CQT Recurve MenMorning Session - Men Categories
ROSARIO NUÑEZ Alexa Aurora19ARecurve Women, CQT Recurve WomenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
BARTUMEU Manuel Coach
ROBIOU Jose Miguel Delegation Official
ECU - ECUADOR
ALVAREZ MUÑOZ Jose Antonio34ARecurve Men, CQT Recurve MenMorning Session - Men Categories
ESPINOSA DE LOS MONTEROS Adriana35ARecurve Women, CQT Recurve WomenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
ORTEGÓN MORALES Lester Alejandro36ARecurve Men, CQT Recurve MenMorning Session - Men Categories
VILLAVICENCIO GALECIO Joffre Javier55ACompound Men OpenMorning Session - Men Categories
CABALLERO Yoaner Coach
ESA - EL SALVADOR
CORTEZ Marcela31ARecurve Women, CQT Recurve WomenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
HERNANDEZ Roberto84ACompound MenMorning Session - Men Categories
NOLASCO Douglas Vladimir82ACompound MenMorning Session - Men Categories
PAIZ Sofia82ACompound WomenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
TICAS Jorge10ARecurve Men, CQT Recurve MenMorning Session - Men Categories
TICAS Oscar12ARecurve Men, CQT Recurve MenMorning Session - Men Categories
URIAS Jocelyn33ARecurve Women, CQT Recurve WomenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
VELIZ Miguel Angel80ACompound MenMorning Session - Men Categories
JIMENEZ VASQUEZ Luis Antonio Coach
SALVADOR ORELLANA Carlos David Coach
GUA - GUATEMALA
BARILLAS Julio86ACompound MenMorning Session - Men Categories
CASTRO Diego1ARecurve Men, CQT Recurve MenMorning Session - Men Categories
DEL CID Jose Marcelo88ACompound MenMorning Session - Men Categories
FLOSSBACH Thomas3ARecurve Men, CQT Recurve MenMorning Session - Men Categories
LOPEZ Jose Carlos5ARecurve Men, CQT Recurve MenMorning Session - Men Categories
LOPEZ Marco7ARecurve MenMorning Session - Men Categories
PELLECER Cinthya32ARecurve Women, CQT Recurve WomenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
SALAZAR Pedro90ACompound MenMorning Session - Men Categories
ZEBADUA Maria Jose84ACompound WomenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
ALFARO TORRES Luis Martín Coach
MEDA Carlos Coach
GUY - GUYANA
PERMAUL Devin30ARecurve Men, CQT Recurve MenMorning Session - Men Categories
ISV - VIRGIN ISLANDS, US
ABERNATHY Anne28ARecurve Women, CQT Recurve WomenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
ARNOLD Bruce9ARecurve Men, CQT Recurve MenMorning Session - Men Categories
D'AMOUR Nicholas11ARecurve Men, CQT Recurve MenMorning Session - Men Categories
ARNOLD Noelle Coach
D'AMOUR Kevin Delegation Official
RUIZ AVECEDO Angelo Coach
MEX - MEXICO
ABURTO Roberto61ARecurve Men OpenMorning Session - Men Categories
ALVARADO Angel2ARecurve Men, CQT Recurve MenMorning Session - Men Categories
ALVAREZ Luis4ARecurve Men, CQT Recurve MenMorning Session - Men Categories
BAEZ Jose63ARecurve Men OpenMorning Session - Men Categories
BECERRA Andrea74ACompound WomenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
BECERRA Miguel78ACompound MenMorning Session - Men Categories
CORTES Jesus65ARecurve Men OpenMorning Session - Men Categories
DEL RIO Juan76ACompound MenMorning Session - Men Categories
DELGADO Omar50ACompound Men OpenMorning Session - Men Categories
ECHEVERRIA Omar52ACompound Men OpenMorning Session - Men Categories
ESCAMILLA Roberto43ABarebow MenMorning Session - Men Categories
ESTRADA Fabienne40ABarebow WomenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
GONZALEZ Ivan6ARecurve MenMorning Session - Men Categories
HIDALGO Antonio74ACompound MenMorning Session - Men Categories
LEAL Manuel Fabian41ABarebow MenMorning Session - Men Categories
LEOS Rubi41ABarebow WomenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
MACIAS Jaime46AW1 Men OpenMorning Session - Men Categories
MATA Maria42ABarebow WomenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
MAYA Dulce62ARecurve Women OpenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
MERINO Brenda76ACompound WomenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
MOLINA Samuel67ARecurve Men OpenMorning Session - Men Categories
MONTIEL Liliana54ACompound Women OpenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
OLVERA Uriel72ACompound MenMorning Session - Men Categories
REYES Catalina37AVisually ImparedAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
ROCHA Karen64ARecurve Women OpenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
RODRIGUEZ Gerardo54ACompound Men OpenMorning Session - Men Categories
ROJAS Carlos8ARecurve Men, CQT Recurve MenMorning Session - Men Categories
ROMAN Aida21ARecurve WomenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
RUIZ Misael38AVisually ImparedAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
SANCHEZ Esmeralda78ACompound WomenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
SANCHEZ Lia52ACompound Women OpenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
SILVEIRA Paula50ACompound Women OpenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
TENORIO Ana48ACompound Women OpenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
VALDEZ Kathia66ARecurve Women OpenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
VALENCIA Alejandra23ARecurve WomenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
VALENCIA Margarita80ACompound WomenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
VARGAS Pablo37ABarebow MenMorning Session - Men Categories
VAZQUEZ Ana25ARecurve WomenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
VAZQUEZ Valentina27ARecurve WomenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
AMADOR Belen Coach
AYALA Roberto Coach
BOLIO Victor Medical Person
CASTILLO Luis Medical Person
FELIX Damian Other Function
FIERRO Julio Coach
FLORES Miguel Coach
GARCIA Yaslot Coach
GONZALEZ Adolfo Coach
HIDALGO Antonio Coach
LOZA Sandra Coach
MARTELL Hilda Coach
MARTINEZ Octavio Coach
MASSON Jeremie Coach
MENDEZ Esdra Coach
MITCHELL Dora Coach
MOJICA Jorge Coach
MORADO Anabell Coach
OZUNA Ingrid Medical Person
PAYAN Jorge Coach
RAMIREZ David Coach
SANCHEZ Paulina Medical Person
SOLER Julio Coach
SOLORZANO Jessica Other Function
VELEZ David Coach
VERA Gabriel Coach
ZAMORA Alejandrina Other Function
ZAMORA Oldair Coach
PUR - PUERTO RICO
ALVARADO Bryan87ACompound MenMorning Session - Men Categories
CINTRON Marla81ACompound WomenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
CUADROS CAMPO Harold Daley89ACompound MenMorning Session - Men Categories
LATORRE Maria83ACompound WomenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
MUÑOZ Adrian28ARecurve Men, CQT Recurve MenMorning Session - Men Categories
PIZARRO Jean91ACompound MenMorning Session - Men Categories
RAMIREZ GONZALEZ Paola Maria85ACompound WomenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
COLLAZO Brenda Team Manager
CRESPO Milton Coach
TTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
KENDAL-BROWN Amanda Jessica29ARecurve Women, CQT Recurve WomenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
MUNSON William Coach
URU - URUGUAY
SORRIBAS Sebastian38ABarebow MenMorning Session - Men Categories
ROSSI Jose Coach
USA - USA
CAESAR Candice67ARecurve Women OpenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
CHAVEZ Martha47ACompound Women OpenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
CORYELL Lisa45AW1 Women OpenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
KING Erev49ACompound Women OpenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
RAVISH Emma Rose69ARecurve Women OpenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
ROMERO Diana89ACompound WomenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
WALLACE Teresa53ACompound Women OpenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
APONTE Walter Coach
BUSH Georgann Coach
CLEMINS Jonathan Coach
DETLING Nicole Delegation Official
GREER Jeff Team Manager
ROGERS Mj Coach
RYALS IV George Coach
WARD Preston Medical Person
VEN - VENEZUELA
VASQUEZ Ricardo32ARecurve Men, CQT Recurve MenMorning Session - Men Categories
VILLEGAS Verona30ARecurve Women, CQT Recurve WomenAfternoon Session - Women Categories + VI1
OSORIO ROMERO Oscar Armando Coach

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter