Europen Grand Prix 2021 Leg 1
Europen Grand Prix 2021 Leg 1
Croatia (CRO)
Porec (CRO), 14-21 Mar 2021
Europen Grand Prix 2021 Leg 1
Start List by Target
TargetNameCountryCategory
Session 1
4ATONETTA ElenaITA - ITALYRecurve Women
4BRODIONOVA PolinaUKR - UKRAINERecurve Women
5ABOARI LucillaITA - ITALYRecurve Women
5BPAVLOVA AnastasiaUKR - UKRAINERecurve Women
6AANDREOLI TatianaITA - ITALYRecurve Women
6BSIKALO YelyzavetaUKR - UKRAINERecurve Women
7AGIACCHERI TanyaITA - ITALYRecurve Women
7BMARCHENKO VeronikaUKR - UKRAINERecurve Women
8AHERVAT KarenITA - ITALYRecurve Women
8BHNYP SolomiyaUKR - UKRAINERecurve Women
9AREBAGLIATI ChiaraITA - ITALYRecurve Women
9BSICHENIKOVA LidiiaUKR - UKRAINERecurve Women
10ASCHWARZ CharlineGER - GERMANYRecurve Women
10BCOHENDET AngelineFRA - FRANCERecurve Women
11ABAUER KatharinaGER - GERMANYRecurve Women
11BVILLARD LaurenaFRA - FRANCERecurve Women
12AKROPPEN MichelleGER - GERMANYRecurve Women
12BGAUBIL MelanieFRA - FRANCERecurve Women
13ATARTLER ElisaGER - GERMANYRecurve Women
13BFLORENT AnaëlleFRA - FRANCERecurve Women
14AUNRUH LisaGER - GERMANYRecurve Women
14BADICEOM AudreyFRA - FRANCERecurve Women
15AHAIDN TSCHALOVA VeronikaGER - GERMANYRecurve Women
15BBARBELIN LisaFRA - FRANCERecurve Women
16AMYSZOR WioletaPOL - POLANDRecurve Women
16BOSIPOVA ElenaRUS - RUSSIARecurve Women
17AZYZANSKA SylwiaPOL - POLANDRecurve Women
17BSTEPANOVA InnaRUS - RUSSIARecurve Women
18ASMIALKOWSKA MagdalenaPOL - POLANDRecurve Women
18BGOMBOEVA SvetlanaRUS - RUSSIARecurve Women
19ARZASA JoannaPOL - POLANDRecurve Women
19BSYRENOVA SoelmaRUS - RUSSIARecurve Women
20ATOBOLEWSKA AnnaPOL - POLANDRecurve Women
20BPEROVA KseniaRUS - RUSSIARecurve Women
21ANAPLOSZEK KamilaPOL - POLANDRecurve Women
21BCANALES EliaESP - SPAINRecurve Women
22AFUSEK OlgaSUI - SWITZERLANDRecurve Women
22BFERNANDEZ INFANTE LeyreESP - SPAINRecurve Women
23ADEINEKO IlianaSUI - SWITZERLANDRecurve Women
23BIBÁÑEZ ROMERO LuciaESP - SPAINRecurve Women
24ADE GIULI ValentineSUI - SWITZERLANDRecurve Women
24BDE VELASCO InesESP - SPAINRecurve Women
25AGERSTER SimoneSUI - SWITZERLANDRecurve Women
25BCEBRIAN SandraESP - SPAINRecurve Women
26APICHONNAZ MaxineSUI - SWITZERLANDRecurve Women
26BDRUSKOVA KristinaSVK - SLOVAKIARecurve Women
27AANAGOZ YaseminTUR - TURKEYRecurve Women
27BBARANKOVA DenisaSVK - SLOVAKIARecurve Women
28AKARATAYLI AsyaTUR - TURKEYRecurve Women
28BPOKORADI ViktoriaSVK - SLOVAKIARecurve Women
29AKOSE ZeynepTUR - TURKEYRecurve Women
29BBENDÍKOVÁ ElenaSVK - SLOVAKIARecurve Women
30ACOSKUN GulnazTUR - TURKEYRecurve Women
30BRIESS NinaAUT - AUSTRIARecurve Women
31ACAVIC UrskaSLO - SLOVENIARecurve Women
31BSTRAKA ElisabethAUT - AUSTRIARecurve Women
32APINTARIC ZanaSLO - SLOVENIARecurve Women
32BMIKLOS BeatriceROU - ROMANIARecurve Women
33AAMAISTROAIE MadalinaROU - ROMANIARecurve Women
33BSCHLOESSER GabrielaNED - NETHERLANDSRecurve Women
34AVAN DER WINKEL LauraNED - NETHERLANDSRecurve Women
34BCEROVSKI AnaCRO - CROATIARecurve Women
35AHORACKOVA MarieCZE - CZECH REPUBLICRecurve Women
35BKOVACIC TihanaCRO - CROATIARecurve Women
36AMIRCA AlexandraMDA - MOLDOVARecurve Women
43ABOSANSKY JozefSVK - SLOVAKIACompound Men
43BCURIC MihaelCRO - CROATIACompound Men
44ABUZEK VladimirSVK - SLOVAKIACompound Men
44BWINKLER JanCRO - CROATIACompound Men
45AHURBAN VladimirSVK - SLOVAKIACompound Men
45BBUDEN DomagojCRO - CROATIACompound Men
46ACAGIRAN EvrenTUR - TURKEYCompound Men
46BSUT JesseITA - ITALYCompound Men
47AYETIM MuhammedTUR - TURKEYCompound Men
47BBRUNO MarcoITA - ITALYCompound Men
48AORUC FurkanTUR - TURKEYCompound Men
48BDELLA STUA ValerioITA - ITALYCompound Men
49ASZELAG FilipPOL - POLANDCompound Men
49BZAORAL PavelCZE - CZECH REPUBLICCompound Men
50AKONECKI PrzemyslawPOL - POLANDCompound Men
50BVANEK MartinCZE - CZECH REPUBLICCompound Men
51APRZYBYLSKI LukaszPOL - POLANDCompound Men
51BZIKIC StefanSRB - SERBIACompound Men
52ADUMITRASCU GerardROU - ROMANIACompound Men
52BNEDELJKOVIC OgnjenSRB - SERBIACompound Men
53AACHILIE OvidiuROU - ROMANIACompound Men
53BHOCEVAR ArnaudLUX - LUXEMBOURGCompound Men
54AJEVSNIK TimSLO - SLOVENIACompound Men
54BSEYWERT GillesLUX - LUXEMBOURGCompound Men
55ASCHLOESSER MikeNED - NETHERLANDSCompound Men
55BZACHARIAS StefanLIE - LIECHTENSTEINCompound Men
Session 2
2ARUBAN ViktorUKR - UKRAINERecurve Men
2BWIESER MoritzGER - GERMANYRecurve Men
3ALISNIAK VladyslavUKR - UKRAINERecurve Men
3BUNRUH FlorianGER - GERMANYRecurve Men
4AHUNBIN OleksiiUKR - UKRAINERecurve Men
4BRIEGER CedricGER - GERMANYRecurve Men
5AKOZHOKAR IvanUKR - UKRAINERecurve Men
5BWECKMUELLER MaximilianGER - GERMANYRecurve Men
6AIVANYTSKYY HeorhiyUKR - UKRAINERecurve Men
6BWIESER FelixGER - GERMANYRecurve Men
7AHAVELKO YuriyUKR - UKRAINERecurve Men
7BMAIER JohannesGER - GERMANYRecurve Men
8ADUCHON MiroslavSVK - SLOVAKIARecurve Men
8BCHIRAULT ThomasFRA - FRANCERecurve Men
9ACADER TomasSVK - SLOVAKIARecurve Men
9BPLIHON PierreFRA - FRANCERecurve Men
10AHURBAN JR. VladimirSVK - SLOVAKIARecurve Men
10BVALLADONT Jean-CharlesFRA - FRANCERecurve Men
11AMACHAN MarosSVK - SLOVAKIARecurve Men
11BFICHET RomainFRA - FRANCERecurve Men
12ADUCHON JurajSVK - SLOVAKIARecurve Men
12BDANIEL LucasFRA - FRANCERecurve Men
13AHANULIAK Jan JakubSVK - SLOVAKIARecurve Men
13BJACQUEY ClementFRA - FRANCERecurve Men
14ASZAFRAN MarekPOL - POLANDRecurve Men
14BCERNI LovroCRO - CROATIARecurve Men
15ABASIURAS MichałPOL - POLANDRecurve Men
15BREMAR AlenCRO - CROATIARecurve Men
16AKASPROWSKI OskarPOL - POLANDRecurve Men
16BMIHALIC MatijaCRO - CROATIARecurve Men
17ASIERAKOWSKI KacperPOL - POLANDRecurve Men
17BREZEK MaksCRO - CROATIARecurve Men
18ASTARZYCKI PiotrPOL - POLANDRecurve Men
18BBABELI AnteCRO - CROATIARecurve Men
19ANAPLOSZEK SlawomirPOL - POLANDRecurve Men
19BGALIAZZO MarcoITA - ITALYRecurve Men
20ASANCHEZ YunESP - SPAINRecurve Men
20BPAOLI AlessandroITA - ITALYRecurve Men
21ASOLERA Jose ManuelESP - SPAINRecurve Men
21BMORELLO MarcoITA - ITALYRecurve Men
22ASANCHEZ ANTOKU KenESP - SPAINRecurve Men
22BMUSOLESI FedericoITA - ITALYRecurve Men
23AACHA PabloESP - SPAINRecurve Men
23BBELLI YuriITA - ITALYRecurve Men
24ACASTRO DanielESP - SPAINRecurve Men
24BKAUFMANN SimonSUI - SWITZERLANDRecurve Men
25AMAKHNENKO ArtemRUS - RUSSIARecurve Men
25BCHABIN KeziahSUI - SWITZERLANDRecurve Men
26APOPOV VitaliiRUS - RUSSIARecurve Men
26BRUFER ThomasSUI - SWITZERLANDRecurve Men
27ATSYDYPOV ErdemRUS - RUSSIARecurve Men
27BKALAPURAYIL RajanSUI - SWITZERLANDRecurve Men
28ATSYNGUEV BeligtoRUS - RUSSIARecurve Men
28BSCHORI AndreSUI - SWITZERLANDRecurve Men
29ABALDANOV ArsalanRUS - RUSSIARecurve Men
29BTUMER Ulas BerkimTUR - TURKEYRecurve Men
30AWIJLER SteveNED - NETHERLANDSRecurve Men
30BAK SametTUR - TURKEYRecurve Men
31AVAN DER VEN RickNED - NETHERLANDSRecurve Men
31BAYDIN AliTUR - TURKEYRecurve Men
32AWILTHAGEN JonahNED - NETHERLANDSRecurve Men
32BGAZOZ MeteTUR - TURKEYRecurve Men
33ATIMPU MarioROU - ROMANIARecurve Men
33BBROEKSMA GijsNED - NETHERLANDSRecurve Men
34AFABCIC DejanSLO - SLOVENIARecurve Men
34BIEPURI GhenadiROU - ROMANIARecurve Men
35APRODAN KristjanSLO - SLOVENIARecurve Men
35BMOREH TamasROU - ROMANIARecurve Men
36AHENCKELS JeffLUX - LUXEMBOURGRecurve Men
36BCARBONETTI TheoBEL - BELGIUMRecurve Men
37AKLEIN PitLUX - LUXEMBOURGRecurve Men
37BGSTOETTNER AndreasAUT - AUSTRIARecurve Men
38AVELIMIROVIC JovicaSRB - SERBIARecurve Men
38BBALOGH Matyas LaszloHUN - HUNGARYRecurve Men
39AOLARU DanMDA - MOLDOVARecurve Men
45ABOSTAN YesimTUR - TURKEYCompound Women
45BBAZZICHETTO ElisaITA - ITALYCompound Women
46AELMAAGACLI GizemTUR - TURKEYCompound Women
46BTONIOLI MarcellaITA - ITALYCompound Women
47ASUZER Ayse BeraTUR - TURKEYCompound Women
47BRONER ElisaITA - ITALYCompound Women
48AMARKITANTOVA KsenijaPOL - POLANDCompound Women
48BDROBNJAK LaraCRO - CROATIACompound Women
49AKAPUSTA MalgorzataPOL - POLANDCompound Women
49BMLINARIC AmandaCRO - CROATIACompound Women
50AGALOVA BarboraSVK - SLOVAKIACompound Women
50BSHKOLNA MariyaLUX - LUXEMBOURGCompound Women
51AKOCUTOVA PetraSVK - SLOVAKIACompound Women
51BDE GIULI ClementineSUI - SWITZERLANDCompound Women

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter