Europen Grand Prix 2021 Leg 1
Europen Grand Prix 2021 Leg 1
Croatia (CRO)
Porec (CRO), 14-21 Mar 2021
Europen Grand Prix 2021 Leg 1
Entries by Country
NameTargetCategorySession
AUT - AUSTRIA
GSTOETTNER Andreas37BRecurve Men
RIESS Nina30BRecurve Women
STRAKA Elisabeth31BRecurve Women
BEL - BELGIUM
CARBONETTI Theo36BRecurve Men
PRELIPCEAN Marina Coach
BOL - BOLIVIA
PAREDES JIMÉNEZ Freddy Delegation Official
CRO - CROATIA
BABELI Ante18BRecurve Men
BUDEN Domagoj45BCompound Men
CERNI Lovro14BRecurve Men
CEROVSKI Ana34BRecurve Women
CURIC Mihael43BCompound Men
DROBNJAK Lara48BCompound Women
KOVACIC Tihana35BRecurve Women
MIHALIC Matija16BRecurve Men
MLINARIC Amanda49BCompound Women
REMAR Alen15BRecurve Men
REZEK Maks17BRecurve Men
WINKLER Jan44BCompound Men
BUDEN Dubravko Coach
ZORMAN Cvijetoslav Coach
CZE - CZECH REPUBLIC
HORACKOVA Marie35ARecurve Women
VANEK Martin50BCompound Men
ZAORAL Pavel49BCompound Men
HORACEK Zdenek Coach
ESP - SPAIN
ACHA Pablo23ARecurve Men
CANALES Elia21BRecurve Women
CASTRO Daniel24ARecurve Men
CEBRIAN Sandra25BRecurve Women
DE VELASCO Ines24BRecurve Women
FERNANDEZ INFANTE Leyre22BRecurve Women
IBÁÑEZ ROMERO Lucia23BRecurve Women
SANCHEZ ANTOKU Ken22ARecurve Men
SANCHEZ Yun20ARecurve Men
SOLERA Jose Manuel21ARecurve Men
CUESTA Elias Coach
MONTES Ruben Team Manager
FRA - FRANCE
ADICEOM Audrey14BRecurve Women
BARBELIN Lisa15BRecurve Women
CHIRAULT Thomas8BRecurve Men
COHENDET Angeline10BRecurve Women
DANIEL Lucas12BRecurve Men
FICHET Romain11BRecurve Men
FLORENT Anaëlle13BRecurve Women
GAUBIL Melanie12BRecurve Women
JACQUEY Clement13BRecurve Men
PLIHON Pierre9BRecurve Men
VALLADONT Jean-Charles10BRecurve Men
VILLARD Laurena11BRecurve Women
RECULET Anne Team Manager
RIFAUT Nicolas Coach
TIZZONI Jean-manuel Coach
GER - GERMANY
BAUER Katharina11ARecurve Women
HAIDN TSCHALOVA Veronika15ARecurve Women
KROPPEN Michelle12ARecurve Women
MAIER Johannes7BRecurve Men
RIEGER Cedric4BRecurve Men
SCHWARZ Charline10ARecurve Women
TARTLER Elisa13ARecurve Women
UNRUH Florian3BRecurve Men
UNRUH Lisa14ARecurve Women
WECKMUELLER Maximilian5BRecurve Men
WIESER Felix6BRecurve Men
WIESER Moritz2BRecurve Men
BUTUZOVA Natalia Coach
HAIDN Oliver Coach
LEWANDOWSKI Ralf Medical Person
HUN - HUNGARY
BALOGH Matyas Laszlo38BRecurve Men
WENGER Attila Coach
ITA - ITALY
ANDREOLI Tatiana6ARecurve Women
BAZZICHETTO Elisa45BCompound Women
BELLI Yuri23BRecurve Men
BOARI Lucilla5ARecurve Women
BRUNO Marco47BCompound Men
DELLA STUA Valerio48BCompound Men
GALIAZZO Marco19BRecurve Men
GIACCHERI Tanya7ARecurve Women
HERVAT Karen8ARecurve Women
MORELLO Marco21BRecurve Men
MUSOLESI Federico22BRecurve Men
PAOLI Alessandro20BRecurve Men
REBAGLIATI Chiara9ARecurve Women
RONER Elisa47BCompound Women
SUT Jesse46BCompound Men
TONETTA Elena4ARecurve Women
TONIOLI Marcella46BCompound Women
BISIANI Matteo Men
BOTTO Giorgio Men
CATTARI Manolo Men
CIMMARRUSTI Jacopo Men
ROSSI Andrea Men
SPIGARELLI Sante Men
TONELLI Amedeo Men
VALEEVA Natalia Women
VALESELLA Flavio Men
LIE - LIECHTENSTEIN
ZACHARIAS Stefan55BCompound Men
ZACHARIAS Alphons Coach
LUX - LUXEMBOURG
HENCKELS Jeff36ARecurve Men
HOCEVAR Arnaud53BCompound Men
KLEIN Pit37ARecurve Men
SEYWERT Gilles54BCompound Men
SHKOLNA Mariya50BCompound Women
SCHULER Luc Coach
MDA - MOLDOVA
MIRCA Alexandra36ARecurve Women
OLARU Dan39ARecurve Men
CECANOVA Irina Coach
NED - NETHERLANDS
BROEKSMA Gijs33BRecurve Men
SCHLOESSER Gabriela33BRecurve Women
SCHLOESSER Mike55ACompound Men
VAN DER VEN Rick31ARecurve Men
VAN DER WINKEL Laura34ARecurve Women
WIJLER Steve30ARecurve Men
WILTHAGEN Jonah32ARecurve Men
ELZINGA Peter Coach
VAN ROZENDAAL-VAN GERVEN Jacqueline Coach
POL - POLAND
BASIURAS Michał15ARecurve Men
KAPUSTA Malgorzata49ACompound Women
KASPROWSKI Oskar16ARecurve Men
KONECKI Przemyslaw50ACompound Men
MARKITANTOVA Ksenija48ACompound Women
MYSZOR Wioleta16ARecurve Women
NAPLOSZEK Kamila21ARecurve Women
NAPLOSZEK Slawomir19ARecurve Men
PRZYBYLSKI Lukasz51ACompound Men
RZASA Joanna19ARecurve Women
SIERAKOWSKI Kacper17ARecurve Men
SMIALKOWSKA Magdalena18ARecurve Women
STARZYCKI Piotr18ARecurve Men
SZAFRAN Marek14ARecurve Men
SZELAG Filip49ACompound Men
TOBOLEWSKA Anna20ARecurve Women
ZYZANSKA Sylwia17ARecurve Women
MACIASZEK Jacek Coach
PACURA Ryszard Coach
PIATEK Piotr Coach
ROU - ROMANIA
ACHILIE Ovidiu53ACompound Men
AMAISTROAIE Madalina33ARecurve Women
DUMITRASCU Gerard52ACompound Men
IEPURI Ghenadi34BRecurve Men
MIKLOS Beatrice32BRecurve Women
MOREH Tamas35BRecurve Men
TIMPU Mario33ARecurve Men
VIOREL Habian Team Manager
RUS - RUSSIA
BALDANOV Arsalan29ARecurve Men
GOMBOEVA Svetlana18BRecurve Women
MAKHNENKO Artem25ARecurve Men
OSIPOVA Elena16BRecurve Women
PEROVA Ksenia20BRecurve Women
POPOV Vitalii26ARecurve Men
STEPANOVA Inna17BRecurve Women
SYRENOVA Soelma19BRecurve Women
TSYDYPOV Erdem27ARecurve Men
TSYNGUEV Beligto28ARecurve Men
ZABRODSKI Stanislav Coach
SLO - SLOVENIA
CAVIC Urska31ARecurve Women
FABCIC Dejan34ARecurve Men
JEVSNIK Tim54ACompound Men
PINTARIC Zana32ARecurve Women
PRODAN Kristjan35ARecurve Men
BOZIC Brina Team Manager
GRAHEK Lilijana Zvonka Coach
SRB - SERBIA
NEDELJKOVIC Ognjen52BCompound Men
VELIMIROVIC Jovica38ARecurve Men
ZIKIC Stefan51BCompound Men
COLOVIC Miljko Coach
SUI - SWITZERLAND
CHABIN Keziah25BRecurve Men
DE GIULI Clementine51BCompound Women
DE GIULI Valentine24ARecurve Women
DEINEKO Iliana23ARecurve Women
FUSEK Olga22ARecurve Women
GERSTER Simone25ARecurve Women
KALAPURAYIL Rajan27BRecurve Men
KAUFMANN Simon24BRecurve Men
PICHONNAZ Maxine26ARecurve Women
RUFER Thomas26BRecurve Men
SCHORI Andre28BRecurve Men
CLINI Filippo Coach
SVK - SLOVAKIA
BARANKOVA Denisa27BRecurve Women
BENDÍKOVÁ Elena29BRecurve Women
BOSANSKY Jozef43ACompound Men
BUZEK Vladimir44ACompound Men
CADER Tomas9ARecurve Men
DRUSKOVA Kristina26BRecurve Women
DUCHON Juraj12ARecurve Men
DUCHON Miroslav8ARecurve Men
GALOVA Barbora50ACompound Women
HANULIAK Jan Jakub13ARecurve Men
HURBAN JR. Vladimir10ARecurve Men
HURBAN Vladimir45ACompound Men
KOCUTOVA Petra51ACompound Women
MACHAN Maros11ARecurve Men
POKORADI Viktoria28BRecurve Women
BENDIK Miroslav Team Manager
HANULIAK Jan Coach
HANULIAKOVÁ Veronika Other Function
HANULIAKOVA Viera Coach
HURBAN JR. Vladimir Coach
KOCUTOVA Lucia Coach
TUR - TURKEY
AK Samet30BRecurve Men
ANAGOZ Yasemin27ARecurve Women
AYDIN Ali31BRecurve Men
BOSTAN Yesim45ACompound Women
CAGIRAN Evren46ACompound Men
COSKUN Gulnaz30ARecurve Women
ELMAAGACLI Gizem46ACompound Women
GAZOZ Mete32BRecurve Men
KARATAYLI Asya28ARecurve Women
KOSE Zeynep29ARecurve Women
ORUC Furkan48ACompound Men
SUZER Ayse Bera47ACompound Women
TUMER Ulas Berkim29BRecurve Men
YETIM Muhammed47ACompound Men
BEKTAS Onur Coach
CAKIROGLU Hakan Team Manager
CALHAN Yasin Medical Person
CINAR Sermet Coach
CORBA Yusuf Coach
ERGIN Damla Coach
ERGIN Yusuf Goktug Coach
GIZEP Cem Medical Person
OZDEMIR Emre Coach
UKR - UKRAINE
HAVELKO Yuriy7ARecurve Men
HNYP Solomiya8BRecurve Women
HUNBIN Oleksii4ARecurve Men
IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy6ARecurve Men
KOZHOKAR Ivan5ARecurve Men
LISNIAK Vladyslav3ARecurve Men
MARCHENKO Veronika7BRecurve Women
PAVLOVA Anastasia5BRecurve Women
RODIONOVA Polina4BRecurve Women
RUBAN Viktor2ARecurve Men
SICHENIKOVA Lidiia9BRecurve Women
SIKALO Yelyzaveta6BRecurve Women
BEKKER Pavlo Coach
GUDZHYL Adel Coach
HAVELKO Mariya Coach
LEBETKO Oleksiy Medical Person
LEBETKO Serhiy Medical Person
SYDORUK Viktor Coach

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter