Campionati Italiani Indoor 2021
Campionati Italiani Indoor 2021
ARCO CLUB RICCIONE (08107)
Rimini (ITA), 10-14 Mar 2021
Campionati Italiani Indoor 2021
Show details
Squadre Arco Nudo Maschili [Dopo 180 Frecce]
Pos.SocietàArcieriTotale109SO/CT 
109079 - Asd Arcieri FivizzanoBELLOTTI Daniele
OLIVIERI Massimo
PEDRETTI Daniele
16237656 
 BELLOTTI Daniele
OLIVIERI Massimo
PEDRETTI Daniele
 
208032 - A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco ClubBERTONCELLI Davide
GABBI Roberto
MORINI Alessandro
15594958 
 BERTONCELLI Davide
GABBI Roberto
MORINI Alessandro
 
304038 - Arcieri del SoleALBERTI Gianluigi
CAPOFERRI Fabio
TROLESE Cristian
15584861 
 ALBERTI Gianluigi
CAPOFERRI Fabio
TROLESE Cristian
 
409067 - A.S.D. Comp. Frecce ApuaneBASTERI Valter
BRUNI Daniele
SARTORI Marco Antonio
15474960 
 BASTERI Valter
BRUNI Daniele
SARTORI Marco Antonio
 
515101 - ASD Arcieri Club NapoliCOLUCCI Marco
SCHEMBER Antonio
VILLA Francesco
15253365 
 COLUCCI Marco
SCHEMBER Antonio
VILLA Francesco
 
612033 - CUS Roma A.S.D.ALFONSI Orazio
COLETTI Mirco
MAZZANTINI Mario
15223464 
 ALFONSI Orazio
COLETTI Mirco
MAZZANTINI Mario
 
709004 - A.S.D. Arcieri Della SignoriaBENVENUTI Daniele
GHIANDELLI Alessandro
IOVI Riccardo
15193762 
 BENVENUTI Daniele
GHIANDELLI Alessandro
IOVI Riccardo
 
801018 - A.S.D. Arcieri delle AlpiDI NARDO Alessandro
DI VITA Giuseppe
ROVAI Fabio
15173563 
 DI NARDO Alessandro
DI VITA Giuseppe
ROVAI Fabio
 
903013 - A.S.D. Arcieri TigullioCASTRUCCIO Massimo
NOCETI Alessio
VALENZA Walter
15163963 
 CASTRUCCIO Massimo
NOCETI Alessio
VALENZA Walter
 
1010031 - Medio ChientiBIANCHINI Antonio
MARSILI Orlando
RE Gionata
15153957 
 BIANCHINI Antonio
MARSILI Orlando
RE Gionata
 
1111011 - ASD Arcieri Rocca FleaCASTAGNOLI Luca
CHIOCCI Federico
GAROFOLI Emanuele
15073952 
 CASTAGNOLI Luca
CHIOCCI Federico
GAROFOLI Emanuele
 
1208054 - Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.DCHIOSSI Giovanni
COZZOLINO Pasquale
MORI Corrado
14663254 
 CHIOSSI Giovanni
COZZOLINO Pasquale
MORI Corrado
 
1306006 - Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.AMATO Simone
ANDRIGHETTI Emanuele
TORMEN Tommaso
13813239 
 AMATO Simone
ANDRIGHETTI Emanuele
TORMEN Tommaso
 
1401001 - Arcieri AlpignanoARCELLA Gabriele
FELICIELLO Edoardo
MORRA Davide
13773234 
 ARCELLA Gabriele
FELICIELLO Edoardo
MORRA Davide
 
1506075 - A.S.D.Arcieri Villa GuidiniFEDALTO Riccardo
FLORIAN Devis
LUZZA Riccardo
13272134 
 FEDALTO Riccardo
FLORIAN Devis
LUZZA Riccardo
 
1604060 - Arcieri dell'AironeARMARI Roberto
COLOMBO Matteo Adolfo Maria
TIRONI Kristian Michele
12771944 
 ARMARI Roberto
COLOMBO Matteo Adolfo Maria
TIRONI Kristian Michele
 
1717023 - ASD Arc.Lucani PotenzaMIGLIONICO Daniele
MILANO Stefano
VENDEGNA Gianmarco
12441629 
 MIGLIONICO Daniele
MILANO Stefano
VENDEGNA Gianmarco
 
1801087 - Asd Arcieri Di VolpianoAMOSSO Alessandro
ROSIGNOLI Damien Maurice
SOLDI Gian Lorenzo
11221431 
 AMOSSO Alessandro
ROSIGNOLI Damien Maurice
SOLDI Gian Lorenzo
 
1903031 - ASD GRANATIERE-SEZ.ARCIERIDE FRANCO Mattia
FIORITO Daniele
SIRI Riccardo
712411 
 DE FRANCO Mattia
FIORITO Daniele
SIRI Riccardo
 
2005008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'FAVA Pietro
FONTANA Sebastiano
GIOVANNINI Nicola
63868 
 FAVA Pietro
FONTANA Sebastiano
GIOVANNINI Nicola
 

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter