Campionati Italiani Indoor 2021
Campionati Italiani Indoor 2021
ARCO CLUB RICCIONE (08107)
Rimini (ITA), 10-14 Mar 2021
Campionati Italiani Indoor 2021
Show details
Classifica di Classe - Squadre
Pos.SocietàAtletaTotale109
Arco Olimpico - Senior Maschile [Dopo 180 Frecce]
   Totale109
101066 - IuveniliaPAOLI Alessandro
MORELLO Marco
DEPAOLI Matteo
173412251
 PAOLI Alessandro
MORELLO Marco
DEPAOLI Matteo
215111 - Asd Arcieri The Sniper ArchersCONTE Osvaldo
FORIA Marcello
MARESCA Alessandro
168210055
 CONTE Osvaldo
FORIA Marcello
MARESCA Alessandro
306040 - Arcieri Decumanus MaximusMICHIELETTO Alberto
BIONDO Gianluca
FRIZIERO Franco
16789359
 MICHIELETTO Alberto
BIONDO Gianluca
FRIZIERO Franco
409016 - Arcieri MontalcinoSANTI Matteo
FABRIZZI Federico
PAGLIANTINI Alberto
167510651
 SANTI Matteo
FABRIZZI Federico
PAGLIANTINI Alberto
508111 - Asd Malin Archery TeamPALAZZI Luca
FISSORE Matteo
SCARPA Luca
16678467
 PALAZZI Luca
FISSORE Matteo
SCARPA Luca
608078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.MUSOLESI Federico
LUGLI Alberto
PEDINI Damiano
16418752
 MUSOLESI Federico
LUGLI Alberto
PEDINI Damiano
711027 - Arcieri Citta' Di TerniBOCCIALONI Marco
DECIANTIS Fabio
ANGELI FELICIONI Simone
16285983
 BOCCIALONI Marco
DECIANTIS Fabio
ANGELI FELICIONI Simone
804072 - Mirasole Città di Opera ASDGOTTARDINI Andrea Carlo Giorgio
RIBONI Renato Pietro
DELL'AGLIO Vincenzo
15806370
 GOTTARDINI Andrea Carlo Giorgio
RIBONI Renato Pietro
DELL'AGLIO Vincenzo
908107 - Asd Arco Club RiccioneLILLA Luca
CIOTTI Fabio
ZUCCONI Gian Maria
15574971
 LILLA Luca
CIOTTI Fabio
ZUCCONI Gian Maria
Arco Olimpico - Senior Femminile [Dopo 180 Frecce]
   Totale109
112016 - ASD Arcieri TorrevecchiaREBAGLIATI Chiara
MANDIA Claudia
NARDINOCCHI Livia
16819264
 REBAGLIATI Chiara
MANDIA Claudia
NARDINOCCHI Livia
205005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos RoveretoTONETTA Elena
VIOLI Sara
IORIATTI Cristina
16446779
 TONETTA Elena
VIOLI Sara
IORIATTI Cristina
303013 - A.S.D. Arcieri TigullioNOZIGLIA Cinzia
PANELLA Irene Sara
ROSSI Stella
16387872
 NOZIGLIA Cinzia
PANELLA Irene Sara
ROSSI Stella
406040 - Arcieri Decumanus MaximusNICOSIA Elena
MINTO Nicole
GARBUJO Benedetta
16186960
 NICOSIA Elena
MINTO Nicole
GARBUJO Benedetta
508078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.BETTINELLI Lisa
ROMAGNOLI Elena
FRANCESCHELLI Stefania
15906766
 BETTINELLI Lisa
ROMAGNOLI Elena
FRANCESCHELLI Stefania
601018 - A.S.D. Arcieri delle AlpiMIJNO Elisabetta
LAMPRATI Alessandra
GIANCIPOLI Annalisa
15796553
 MIJNO Elisabetta
LAMPRATI Alessandra
GIANCIPOLI Annalisa
719041 - Dyamond Archery PalermoSILVESTRO Stella
FLORENO Veronica
SILVESTRO Rosa
15596262
 SILVESTRO Stella
FLORENO Veronica
SILVESTRO Rosa
801066 - IuveniliaANDREOLI Tatiana
DEGANI Nicole
CHISARI Manuela
15507246
 ANDREOLI Tatiana
DEGANI Nicole
CHISARI Manuela
908111 - Asd Malin Archery TeamSITA Beatrice
DORETTO Giada
TONOLINI Laura
15083376
 SITA Beatrice
DORETTO Giada
TONOLINI Laura
Arco Olimpico - Master Maschile [Dopo 180 Frecce]
   Totale109
104008 - A.S.D.Arc.Seri-Art CremonaAZZONI Franco
BERTONI Claudio
FRANZINI Gino
16326485
 AZZONI Franco
BERTONI Claudio
FRANZINI Gino
212122 - A.S.D.Arco Club PontinoZACCAGNINI Tonino
CIPRO Pasquale Roberto
CALVACCA Carlo
16265759
 ZACCAGNINI Tonino
CIPRO Pasquale Roberto
CALVACCA Carlo
312016 - ASD Arcieri TorrevecchiaQUATTROCCHI Edoardo
RIPA Giovanni
FABI Franco
16046461
 QUATTROCCHI Edoardo
RIPA Giovanni
FABI Franco
401018 - A.S.D. Arcieri delle AlpiROVERA Claudio
MICELI Gianfranco
VELARDI Alfonso
15935468
 ROVERA Claudio
MICELI Gianfranco
VELARDI Alfonso
504037 - Arco Monza e BrianzaCANZI Simone
MARENGHI Massimo
CECCHETTO Maurizio
15856061
 CANZI Simone
MARENGHI Massimo
CECCHETTO Maurizio
619041 - Dyamond Archery PalermoLISOTTA Antonino
BADALUCCO Antonino
PISANO Angelo
15744059
 LISOTTA Antonino
BADALUCCO Antonino
PISANO Angelo
712136 - Gruppo Arcieri CosmosTIBERI Fabio
D'OTTAVIO Marco
LA MANNA Antonio
15464253
 TIBERI Fabio
D'OTTAVIO Marco
LA MANNA Antonio
Arco Olimpico - Master Femminile [Dopo 180 Frecce]
   Totale109
112004 - Arcieri Romani ASDQUAGLIARINI Laura
ORESTANO Domizia
RISMONDO Laura
15736158
 QUAGLIARINI Laura
ORESTANO Domizia
RISMONDO Laura
208056 - Landa TeamMELLONI Paola
BAIESI Giovanna
SANTI Angela
15425065
 MELLONI Paola
BAIESI Giovanna
SANTI Angela
319001 - A.S.D. TOXON CLUBMENTO Simona
GHEZA Barbara
POTOSCHI Daniela
15275050
 MENTO Simona
GHEZA Barbara
POTOSCHI Daniela
406006 - Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.DE NARDIN Elis
BROGGIO Marzia
DE PARIS Edith
15133678
 DE NARDIN Elis
BROGGIO Marzia
DE PARIS Edith
501018 - A.S.D. Arcieri delle AlpiBOTTO Anna
CENEDESE Sabrina
BACCHIEGA Monica
15074060
 BOTTO Anna
CENEDESE Sabrina
BACCHIEGA Monica
604004 - Arcieri di Malpaga B.ColleoniMORASCA Flora
GHILARDI Marisa Emilia
MAGGIONI Daniela
14212558
 MORASCA Flora
GHILARDI Marisa Emilia
MAGGIONI Daniela
701011 - A.S.D.Comp.Arc.BiellaREVERA Eva
ACCOTTO Manuela
PIVARO Sara
13321940
 REVERA Eva
ACCOTTO Manuela
PIVARO Sara
Arco Olimpico - Junior Maschile [Dopo 180 Frecce]
   Totale109
109019 - Maremmana ArcieriBILISARI Matteo
CORRARO Lorenzo
ROSSO Samuele
16678077
 BILISARI Matteo
CORRARO Lorenzo
ROSSO Samuele
204072 - Mirasole Città di Opera ASDPASTA Daniele
MARINONI Giorgio
NARDON Pietro
16146676
 PASTA Daniele
MARINONI Giorgio
NARDON Pietro
304113 - A.S.D.Arc. del RoccoloBORSANI Matteo
VALASSINA Mattia
VAGLIETTI Alberto
15936271
 BORSANI Matteo
VALASSINA Mattia
VAGLIETTI Alberto
406040 - Arcieri Decumanus MaximusLO PORTO Luca
SCARPEL Federico
TREVISAN Riccardo
15916865
 LO PORTO Luca
SCARPEL Federico
TREVISAN Riccardo
501052 - ASD Arc. VarianCAMMILLERI Andrea
CHIURATO Luca
VALENTI Claudio
15645468
 CAMMILLERI Andrea
CHIURATO Luca
VALENTI Claudio
608107 - Asd Arco Club RiccioneGREGORI Francesco
VALENTE Lorenzo
VATA Riccardo
15636656
 GREGORI Francesco
VALENTE Lorenzo
VATA Riccardo
719041 - Dyamond Archery PalermoGRIZZAFFI Nicola
ANDOLINA Fabiano
GRAMMATICO Salvatore
15584966
 GRIZZAFFI Nicola
ANDOLINA Fabiano
GRAMMATICO Salvatore
811018 - ASD Arcieri Augusta PerusiaARISTEI Lorenzo
COSTANTINI Flavio
TITTARELLI Francesco
14113959
 ARISTEI Lorenzo
COSTANTINI Flavio
TITTARELLI Francesco
Arco Olimpico - Junior Femminile [Dopo 180 Frecce]
   Totale109
106074 - Arcieri San Marco StiglianoBONVICINI Sofia
BEGGIORA Sara Alessandra
FRISON Francesca
15584781
 BONVICINI Sofia
BEGGIORA Sara Alessandra
FRISON Francesca
208111 - Asd Malin Archery TeamANTONIAZZI Sara
PALAZZI Silvia Nicoletta
MICHALEK Anna
15394573
 ANTONIAZZI Sara
PALAZZI Silvia Nicoletta
MICHALEK Anna
301066 - IuveniliaROLANDO Aiko
ALOISI Francesca
MANZIN Ilaria
15126061
 ROLANDO Aiko
ALOISI Francesca
MANZIN Ilaria
406040 - Arcieri Decumanus MaximusBERALDO Chiara
TOMASELLO Marilena
DE LAZZARI Sara
14953460
 BERALDO Chiara
TOMASELLO Marilena
DE LAZZARI Sara
505005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos RoveretoFRANCESCONI Maddalena
TOMMASINI Eleonora
SARTORI Eleonora
14885556
 FRANCESCONI Maddalena
TOMMASINI Eleonora
SARTORI Eleonora
608032 - A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco ClubBORGHI Gaia
ROVACCHI Federica
MORINI Elisa
14714160
 BORGHI Gaia
ROVACCHI Federica
MORINI Elisa
703013 - A.S.D. Arcieri TigullioAPPARI Emma
CURCIO Sara
LAGOMARSINO Gaia
13932739
 APPARI Emma
CURCIO Sara
LAGOMARSINO Gaia
807025 - Asd Arcieri Curtis VadiFLOREANI Giulia
NERI Georgia
FALCONE Dorotea
12201737
 FLOREANI Giulia
NERI Georgia
FALCONE Dorotea
912011 - A.S.D. Arco Sport RomaALEANDRI Beatrice
CARDUCCI Giorgia
BASCO Sofia
10342223
 ALEANDRI Beatrice
CARDUCCI Giorgia
BASCO Sofia
Arco Olimpico - Allievi Maschile [Dopo 180 Frecce]
   Totale109
112158 - Ads Arcieri Di Santo StefanoSIMIONE Antonio Doroteo
ARNO' Andrea
SCIOLA Matteo
16126766
 SIMIONE Antonio Doroteo
ARNO' Andrea
SCIOLA Matteo
201018 - A.S.D. Arcieri delle AlpiDEZANI Simone
ROPPA Francesco
PUGNANI Francesco
16015969
 DEZANI Simone
ROPPA Francesco
PUGNANI Francesco
301061 - A.S.D. Arcieri ClarascumBOGETTI Fabio
IENI Alessio
GIACOSA Simone
15855859
 BOGETTI Fabio
IENI Alessio
GIACOSA Simone
408107 - Asd Arco Club RiccionePECCI Samuele
DE PETRA Lorenzo
GAMBUTI Giacomo
15624664
 PECCI Samuele
DE PETRA Lorenzo
GAMBUTI Giacomo
506040 - Arcieri Decumanus MaximusSARTOR Enrico
SHKORA Keiran
SIMIONI Dario
15335555
 SARTOR Enrico
SHKORA Keiran
SIMIONI Dario
604113 - A.S.D.Arc. del RoccoloALFANO Riccardo
SCOLIERI Lorenzo
FALCIANI Gioele
15234668
 ALFANO Riccardo
SCOLIERI Lorenzo
FALCIANI Gioele
706075 - A.S.D.Arcieri Villa GuidiniBRUGNARO Iker
FLORIAN Devis
LAZZARINI Daniele
13483246
 BRUGNARO Iker
FLORIAN Devis
LAZZARINI Daniele
804072 - Mirasole Città di Opera ASDRUFFINO SANCATALDO Mattia
CARDELLINO Gabriele
SILVESTRINI Giorgio Alfredo
12046440
 RUFFINO SANCATALDO Mattia
CARDELLINO Gabriele
SILVESTRINI Giorgio Alfredo
Arco Olimpico - Allieve Femminile [Dopo 180 Frecce]
   Totale109
106024 - Arcieri Sagittario del VenetoCOMPAGNO Chiara
DASSI Sofia
COMPAGNO Alice
16177765
 COMPAGNO Chiara
DASSI Sofia
COMPAGNO Alice
209014 - Arcieri Citta' di PesciaGRILLANDI Irma
CENTINI Carlotta
BERTOLAI Aurora
15383961
 GRILLANDI Irma
CENTINI Carlotta
BERTOLAI Aurora
304065 - Arcieri Tre TorriSAVIO Alessandra
BUSCETTA Sofia
CORINI Marta
15222970
 SAVIO Alessandra
BUSCETTA Sofia
CORINI Marta
401004 - Arcieri Citta' della PagliaCERIANA Clelia Phyllis
DEBANDI Sara
BERGAMASCO Emma
14694060
 CERIANA Clelia Phyllis
DEBANDI Sara
BERGAMASCO Emma
512158 - Ads Arcieri Di Santo StefanoGRANDE Alisia
GALLINARO Victoria
VACCARELLO Denise
14613366
 GRANDE Alisia
GALLINARO Victoria
VACCARELLO Denise
607025 - Asd Arcieri Curtis VadiFIOROT Giada
NERI Natasha
CONCHIONE Margherita
14263748
 FIOROT Giada
NERI Natasha
CONCHIONE Margherita
705005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos RoveretoBASSONI Sofia
SOCIATI Alyssa
TITA Giulia
13653762
 BASSONI Sofia
SOCIATI Alyssa
TITA Giulia
808111 - Asd Malin Archery TeamCASALI Emma
GIORDANO Alessia
BARDELLI Sara
12691645
 CASALI Emma
GIORDANO Alessia
BARDELLI Sara
901017 - Arclub Fossano A.S.D.POETTO Roberta
MESSINA Elisabetta
MANNO Rebecca
12262642
 POETTO Roberta
MESSINA Elisabetta
MANNO Rebecca
Arco Olimpico - Ragazzi Maschile [Dopo 180 Frecce]
   Totale109
103013 - A.S.D. Arcieri TigullioAZZONI Jacopo
BOGGIANO Biagio
CACCIALANZA Marco
13801941
 AZZONI Jacopo
BOGGIANO Biagio
CACCIALANZA Marco
203008 - ASD Arcieri SarzanaFERRARI Mattia
SANLAZZARO Luca
PARODI Matteo
13571526
 FERRARI Mattia
SANLAZZARO Luca
PARODI Matteo
319111 - Asd Arcieri Di VenereVIRGA Enrico
PALERMO Lorenzo
PACE Angelo
12802019
 VIRGA Enrico
PALERMO Lorenzo
PACE Angelo
406040 - Arcieri Decumanus MaximusBOTTER Tommaso
CAPORELLO Filippo
SIMEONI Enrico
12613644
 BOTTER Tommaso
CAPORELLO Filippo
SIMEONI Enrico
512158 - Ads Arcieri Di Santo StefanoPAPPAPICCO Matteo
TARI Mattia Giuseppe
DISANTO Antonio
12572639
 PAPPAPICCO Matteo
TARI Mattia Giuseppe
DISANTO Antonio
608107 - Asd Arco Club RiccioneVERNOCCHI Simone
CHERUBINI Diego
GAMBUTI Leonardo
11062336
 VERNOCCHI Simone
CHERUBINI Diego
GAMBUTI Leonardo
Arco Olimpico - Ragazzi Femminile [Dopo 180 Frecce]
   Totale109
108107 - Asd Arco Club RiccioneMORGAGNI Ana
FEHERVARI Lea
PECCI Rebecca
14713262
 MORGAGNI Ana
FEHERVARI Lea
PECCI Rebecca
208081 - Re BertoldoBERTUZZI Sofia
CASALE Beatrice
SIMONETTI Licia
14173147
 BERTUZZI Sofia
CASALE Beatrice
SIMONETTI Licia
306040 - Arcieri Decumanus MaximusFRIZIERO Anastasia
RAZZOLINI Arianna
COVRE Aurora
1223817
 FRIZIERO Anastasia
RAZZOLINI Arianna
COVRE Aurora
404161 - Arcieri Bosco Delle QuerceSALA Sabrina
SPINELLI Martina
ORMENESE Greta
11801439
 SALA Sabrina
SPINELLI Martina
ORMENESE Greta
512158 - Ads Arcieri Di Santo StefanoSHUNNAR Dalia Desideria
D'AGUANNO Giada Pia
FERRONE Flaminia
10891333
 SHUNNAR Dalia Desideria
D'AGUANNO Giada Pia
FERRONE Flaminia
604065 - Arcieri Tre TorriMICALIZZI Gaia
BARON Erika
CAVALIERI Elena
10831728
 MICALIZZI Gaia
BARON Erika
CAVALIERI Elena
Arco Compound - Senior Maschile [Dopo 180 Frecce]
   Totale109
104113 - A.S.D.Arc. del RoccoloDRAGONI Luigi
BORRUSO Arcangelo
MARINELLI Massimiliano Enrico
174812852
 DRAGONI Luigi
BORRUSO Arcangelo
MARINELLI Massimiliano Enrico
208021 - A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del TorrazzoFREGNAN Elia
BELLESIA Alex
FIORANI Fabio
173111366
 FREGNAN Elia
BELLESIA Alex
FIORANI Fabio
304068 - A.S.D. Arcieri SoleseDELLA STUA Valerio
LEOTTA Andrea
ROTA Emanuele
173011070
 DELLA STUA Valerio
LEOTTA Andrea
ROTA Emanuele
406040 - Arcieri Decumanus MaximusPETTENAZZO Federico
SARTORELLO Manuel
ROSSETTO Lorenzo
172210474
 PETTENAZZO Federico
SARTORELLO Manuel
ROSSETTO Lorenzo
512011 - A.S.D. Arco Sport RomaSPIGARELLI Massimo
BONCORI Alessandro
SPINELLI Paolo
17028298
 SPIGARELLI Massimo
BONCORI Alessandro
SPINELLI Paolo
604029 - Arcieri D.L.F. VogheraCANCELLI Giampaolo
MUSELLI Cesare
VENTURELLI Massimo
16918189
 CANCELLI Giampaolo
MUSELLI Cesare
VENTURELLI Massimo
701018 - A.S.D. Arcieri delle AlpiSEIMANDI Giuseppe
BONACINA Matteo
BARON Alessandro
16887794
 SEIMANDI Giuseppe
BONACINA Matteo
BARON Alessandro
803013 - A.S.D. Arcieri TigullioMACCHIAVELLO Samuele
NOCETI Alessio
MERELLO Michele
167265111
 MACCHIAVELLO Samuele
NOCETI Alessio
MERELLO Michele
919102 - PAMA Archery MilazzoBAURO Daniele
CARAVELLO Stefano
DE BENEDETTO Ignazio
16466988
 BAURO Daniele
CARAVELLO Stefano
DE BENEDETTO Ignazio
Arco Compound - Senior Femminile [Dopo 180 Frecce]
   Totale109
107009 - ASD Comp.Arc.CormònsRET Sara
NATALE Paola
BARBIERI Chiara
17159683
 RET Sara
NATALE Paola
BARBIERI Chiara
204065 - Arcieri Tre TorriVAILATI Facchini Francesca
PURICELLI Anna
BIGOGNO Alessandra
170080100
 VAILATI Facchini Francesca
PURICELLI Anna
BIGOGNO Alessandra
319041 - Dyamond Archery PalermoVIRGILIO Maria Andrea
GUASTELLA Alessandra
VELLA Noemi
16998197
 VIRGILIO Maria Andrea
GUASTELLA Alessandra
VELLA Noemi
409016 - Arcieri MontalcinoTONIOLI Marcella
MENEGOLI Elena
FOGLIO Alessia
16978391
 TONIOLI Marcella
MENEGOLI Elena
FOGLIO Alessia
501018 - A.S.D. Arcieri delle AlpiFRANCHINI Irene
D'AGOSTINO Katia
BOTTO Anna
16978293
 FRANCHINI Irene
D'AGOSTINO Katia
BOTTO Anna
612011 - A.S.D. Arco Sport RomaSCANCAMARRA Sara
BIGI Rachele
MARAZZI Francesca
16887895
 SCANCAMARRA Sara
BIGI Rachele
MARAZZI Francesca
704113 - A.S.D.Arc. del RoccoloGRILLI Eleonora
FERMINI Valeria Giacomina
LANGIANESE Ilaria
168874100
 GRILLI Eleonora
FERMINI Valeria Giacomina
LANGIANESE Ilaria
801082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIBONZANI Anna
SCALMANA Mara
BERTAZZOLO Chiara
166153116
 BONZANI Anna
SCALMANA Mara
BERTAZZOLO Chiara
Arco Compound - Master Maschile [Dopo 180 Frecce]
   Totale109
112011 - A.S.D. Arco Sport RomaBERNARDINI Carlo
MARCHETTI Gianluca
PALONI Maurizio
172910971
 BERNARDINI Carlo
MARCHETTI Gianluca
PALONI Maurizio
201018 - A.S.D. Arcieri delle AlpiCHINOTTI Danilo
DI NARDO Alessandro
ROVERA Claudio
17029384
 CHINOTTI Danilo
DI NARDO Alessandro
ROVERA Claudio
319102 - PAMA Archery MilazzoQUINTANO Mauro
VISALLI Benedetto
PALUMBO Michele
169072106
 QUINTANO Mauro
VISALLI Benedetto
PALUMBO Michele
408054 - Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.DMUZZIOLI Andrea
GOLFIERI Marco
LAURENZANO Bruno
16899184
 MUZZIOLI Andrea
GOLFIERI Marco
LAURENZANO Bruno
509014 - Arcieri Citta' di PesciaGALLO Pasquale
BARDUCCI Gianni
DEL MINISTRO Marco
168772104
 GALLO Pasquale
BARDUCCI Gianni
DEL MINISTRO Marco
609005 - A.S.D.Arc.di RotaioMARCHETTI Marco
BRESCHI Marco
MATTEUCCI Arturo
168571104
 MARCHETTI Marco
BRESCHI Marco
MATTEUCCI Arturo
704068 - A.S.D. Arcieri SoleseROTA Paolo Alessandro
PANONT Walter
ENGHEL Marco
164862104
 ROTA Paolo Alessandro
PANONT Walter
ENGHEL Marco
801001 - Arcieri AlpignanoFRASSATI Mario
ITALIANO Giancarlo
MOBIGLIA Alberto
16414388
 FRASSATI Mario
ITALIANO Giancarlo
MOBIGLIA Alberto
Arco Compound - Master Femminile [Dopo 180 Frecce]
   Totale109
112033 - CUS Roma A.S.D.CATENARO Elisa
ZANNETTI Stefania
LUCIANI Cristiana
162446115
 CATENARO Elisa
ZANNETTI Stefania
LUCIANI Cristiana
204113 - A.S.D.Arc. del RoccoloTOAIARI Laura
LAVAZZA Laura
CANTONI Barbara
161942116
 TOAIARI Laura
LAVAZZA Laura
CANTONI Barbara
312010 - Ss Lazio ArcheryPERCIBALLI Marcella
GELFUSA Concetta
BATTISTA Loredana
161038110
 PERCIBALLI Marcella
GELFUSA Concetta
BATTISTA Loredana
408021 - A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del TorrazzoRINALDINI Maurizia
LUCENTI Daniela
CUCCHI Nadia
161036111
 RINALDINI Maurizia
LUCENTI Daniela
CUCCHI Nadia
519041 - Dyamond Archery PalermoNERI Ifigenia
SARDO Patrizia
SERRA Brigida
158927122
 NERI Ifigenia
SARDO Patrizia
SERRA Brigida
Arco Compound - Junior Maschile [Dopo 180 Frecce]
   Totale109
104113 - A.S.D.Arc. del RoccoloRANDAZZO Fabio
BORSANI Matteo
CASTELLI Leonardo
16857596
 RANDAZZO Fabio
BORSANI Matteo
CASTELLI Leonardo
206074 - Arcieri San Marco StiglianoCUOGO Giacomo
FECCHIO Sebastian
ROMANO Matteo
16696995
 CUOGO Giacomo
FECCHIO Sebastian
ROMANO Matteo
312010 - Ss Lazio ArcheryBUCCI Mattia
CASTAGNA Samuele
SANFT Diego
164550115
 BUCCI Mattia
CASTAGNA Samuele
SANFT Diego
406040 - Arcieri Decumanus MaximusCOVRE Leonardo
PERON Ivan
MATTIAZZO Alberto
16397481
 COVRE Leonardo
PERON Ivan
MATTIAZZO Alberto
Arco Compound - Junior Femminile [Dopo 180 Frecce]
   Totale109
106085 - Asd Arcieri Del TorresinBAZZICHETTO Elisa
MOCCIA Andrea Nicole
PERINOTTO Elena
173111365
 BAZZICHETTO Elisa
MOCCIA Andrea Nicole
PERINOTTO Elena
201018 - A.S.D. Arcieri delle AlpiBOCINA Francesca
BARON Giada
SPINOSO Ilaria Maria Francesca
162740111
 BOCINA Francesca
BARON Giada
SPINOSO Ilaria Maria Francesca
Arco Compound - Allievi Maschile [Dopo 180 Frecce]
   Totale109
106059 - Arcieri del CangrandeBONAZZI Mirco
DI PIETRO Andrea
STERZA Francesco
165447122
 BONAZZI Mirco
DI PIETRO Andrea
STERZA Francesco
208109 - Arcieri Del Basso Reno AsdLIBANORI Francesco
MARCHI Alessio
NICOLAI Andrea
14491786
 LIBANORI Francesco
MARCHI Alessio
NICOLAI Andrea
Arco Compound - Allieve Femminile [Dopo 180 Frecce]
   Totale109
107014 - Arco Club TolmezzoSERAFINI Martina
VALENT Arianna
KAWAF GELLE Giorgia
167766106
 SERAFINI Martina
VALENT Arianna
KAWAF GELLE Giorgia
218013 - Arcieri Club LidoPOERIO PITERA' Anastasia
CHIARELLA Vittoria Veneta
CAROLEO Roberta
14032090
 POERIO PITERA' Anastasia
CHIARELLA Vittoria Veneta
CAROLEO Roberta
Arco Compound - Ragazzi Maschile [Dopo 180 Frecce]
   Totale109
106091 - Arcieri Balestrieri Di SpineaSENO Tommaso
KINDRAT Maxim
COMELATO Leonardo
13241761
 SENO Tommaso
KINDRAT Maxim
COMELATO Leonardo
Arco Nudo - Senior Maschile [Dopo 180 Frecce]
   Totale109
109079 - Asd Arcieri FivizzanoBELLOTTI Daniele
OLIVIERI Massimo
PEDRETTI Daniele
16237656
 BELLOTTI Daniele
OLIVIERI Massimo
PEDRETTI Daniele
209067 - A.S.D. Comp. Frecce ApuaneBRUNI Daniele
BASTERI Valter
SARTORI Marco Antonio
15474960
 BRUNI Daniele
BASTERI Valter
SARTORI Marco Antonio
304038 - Arcieri del SoleTROLESE Cristian
CAPOFERRI Fabio
VOLPI Massimo Egidio
15364952
 TROLESE Cristian
CAPOFERRI Fabio
VOLPI Massimo Egidio
415101 - ASD Arcieri Club NapoliCOLUCCI Marco
SCHEMBER Antonio
VILLA Francesco
15253365
 COLUCCI Marco
SCHEMBER Antonio
VILLA Francesco
503013 - A.S.D. Arcieri TigullioNOCETI Alessio
CASTRUCCIO Massimo
VALENZA Walter
15163963
 NOCETI Alessio
CASTRUCCIO Massimo
VALENZA Walter
610031 - Medio ChientiRE Gionata
MARSILI Orlando
FELIZIANI Marco
15113857
 RE Gionata
MARSILI Orlando
FELIZIANI Marco
711011 - ASD Arcieri Rocca FleaGAROFOLI Emanuele
CHIOCCI Federico
CASTAGNOLI Luca
15073952
 GAROFOLI Emanuele
CHIOCCI Federico
CASTAGNOLI Luca
808032 - A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco ClubMORISCO Francesco
BRAGLIA Daniele
TOGNETTI Carlo
14662462
 MORISCO Francesco
BRAGLIA Daniele
TOGNETTI Carlo
912033 - CUS Roma A.S.D.ALFONSI Orazio
COCCIOLO Davide
CANNAROZZO Fabio
14191955
 ALFONSI Orazio
COCCIOLO Davide
CANNAROZZO Fabio
1009004 - A.S.D. Arcieri Della SignoriaIOVI Riccardo
SACCHETTINI Luca
BARTOLETTI Massimo
14042544
 IOVI Riccardo
SACCHETTINI Luca
BARTOLETTI Massimo
Arco Nudo - Senior Femminile [Dopo 180 Frecce]
   Totale109
101018 - A.S.D. Arcieri delle AlpiRAMPA Federica
PALERMO Rosa Valeria
MEDICO Elisa
14833349
 RAMPA Federica
PALERMO Rosa Valeria
MEDICO Elisa
220058 - ASD Arco Club PortoscusoETZI Elga
SALIU Maria Luisa
PUDDA Stefania
14661958
 ETZI Elga
SALIU Maria Luisa
PUDDA Stefania
308085 - Asd Arcieri Del ForteSASSI Simona
LORENZI Marilena
BECCHELLI Patrizia
14402050
 SASSI Simona
LORENZI Marilena
BECCHELLI Patrizia
401087 - Asd Arcieri Di VolpianoPASSIATORE Elisa
DE RINALDIS Carla
VALLOMBROSI Laura
13992636
 PASSIATORE Elisa
DE RINALDIS Carla
VALLOMBROSI Laura
509014 - Arcieri Citta' di PesciaBACIN Florentina Cristina
SACCHETTI Paola
CENTINI Guya
13962652
 BACIN Florentina Cristina
SACCHETTI Paola
CENTINI Guya
603013 - A.S.D. Arcieri TigullioNOZIGLIA Cinzia
DAMONTE Marta
BASSI Iuana
13872746
 NOZIGLIA Cinzia
DAMONTE Marta
BASSI Iuana
712032 - A.S.D. Arc.HortinaeClassesGRASSO Giorgia
GELANGA Eugenia
PORTA Giulia
13822542
 GRASSO Giorgia
GELANGA Eugenia
PORTA Giulia
801090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIMEOTTO Maresa
CAPOBIANCO Stefania
CASTAGNO Claudia
11721722
 MEOTTO Maresa
CAPOBIANCO Stefania
CASTAGNO Claudia
Arco Nudo - Master Maschile [Dopo 180 Frecce]
   Totale109
108032 - A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco ClubMORINI Alessandro
BERTONCELLI Davide
GABBI Roberto
15594958
 MORINI Alessandro
BERTONCELLI Davide
GABBI Roberto
201018 - A.S.D. Arcieri delle AlpiDI NARDO Alessandro
DI VITA Giuseppe
ROVAI Fabio
15173563
 DI NARDO Alessandro
DI VITA Giuseppe
ROVAI Fabio
312033 - CUS Roma A.S.D.COLETTI Mirco
MAZZANTINI Mario
GIULIANI Giovanni
15073360
 COLETTI Mirco
MAZZANTINI Mario
GIULIANI Giovanni
409004 - A.S.D. Arcieri Della SignoriaBENVENUTI Daniele
GHIANDELLI Alessandro
SANI Alessandro
14973558
 BENVENUTI Daniele
GHIANDELLI Alessandro
SANI Alessandro
510031 - Medio ChientiBIANCHINI Antonio
DIOMEDI Antonello
CORRADETTI Stefano
14893348
 BIANCHINI Antonio
DIOMEDI Antonello
CORRADETTI Stefano
604038 - Arcieri del SoleALBERTI Gianluigi
GENOVA Giovanni
PALUMBO Gianluca
14783158
 ALBERTI Gianluigi
GENOVA Giovanni
PALUMBO Gianluca
708054 - Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.DCHIOSSI Giovanni
MORI Corrado
COZZOLINO Pasquale
14663254
 CHIOSSI Giovanni
MORI Corrado
COZZOLINO Pasquale
Arco Nudo - Master Femminile [Dopo 180 Frecce]
   Totale109
112011 - A.S.D. Arco Sport RomaFANTINI Luisa
PAPA Marina
RUFO Barbara
14452265
 FANTINI Luisa
PAPA Marina
RUFO Barbara
212033 - CUS Roma A.S.D.BALBONI Angela
ZARBA' Manuela
DI GRAVIO Alessandra
12882141
 BALBONI Angela
ZARBA' Manuela
DI GRAVIO Alessandra
301083 - Ar.Co. Arc. CollegnoTESSARI Alessandra
ARVATI Rosanna
NICOLETTI Marina
12811337
 TESSARI Alessandra
ARVATI Rosanna
NICOLETTI Marina
409014 - Arcieri Citta' di PesciaPEREGRINI Paola
CROCIONI Tiziana
MIGLIANI Tiziana
12521234
 PEREGRINI Paola
CROCIONI Tiziana
MIGLIANI Tiziana
511018 - ASD Arcieri Augusta PerusiaPERNAZZA Cristina
PONZIANI Rita
PRENCIPE Maria
12211135
 PERNAZZA Cristina
PONZIANI Rita
PRENCIPE Maria
Arco Nudo - Junior Maschile [Dopo 180 Frecce]
   Totale109
101001 - Arcieri AlpignanoMORRA Davide
ARCELLA Gabriele
FELICIELLO Edoardo
13773234
 MORRA Davide
ARCELLA Gabriele
FELICIELLO Edoardo
206006 - Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.ANDRIGHETTI Emanuele
TORMEN Tommaso
CONTE Lorenzo
13322533
 ANDRIGHETTI Emanuele
TORMEN Tommaso
CONTE Lorenzo
304060 - Arcieri dell'AironeTIRONI Kristian Michele
ARMARI Roberto
COLOMBO Matteo Adolfo Maria
12771944
 TIRONI Kristian Michele
ARMARI Roberto
COLOMBO Matteo Adolfo Maria
401087 - Asd Arcieri Di VolpianoROSIGNOLI Damien Maurice
SOLDI Gian Lorenzo
AMOSSO Alessandro
11221431
 ROSIGNOLI Damien Maurice
SOLDI Gian Lorenzo
AMOSSO Alessandro
Arco Nudo - Junior Femminile [Dopo 180 Frecce]
   Totale109
116090 - Asd Arcieri Amici Di RenoCARAMUSCIA Sara
CARAMUSCIA Francesca
CARAMUSCIA Emanuela
14352255
 CARAMUSCIA Sara
CARAMUSCIA Francesca
CARAMUSCIA Emanuela
206006 - Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.TURRIN Annalisa
DE BACCO Emanuela
ARGENTA Giusy Veronica
12702128
 TURRIN Annalisa
DE BACCO Emanuela
ARGENTA Giusy Veronica
303001 - A.G.A.ROVATI Elisa
SCORZA Matilde
GIRELLI Laura
12691433
 ROVATI Elisa
SCORZA Matilde
GIRELLI Laura
411018 - ASD Arcieri Augusta PerusiaCAPOTOSTI Cecilia
CALDERINI Martina
MAGRINI Elisa
995824
 CAPOTOSTI Cecilia
CALDERINI Martina
MAGRINI Elisa
Arco Nudo - Allievi Maschile [Dopo 180 Frecce]
   Totale109
106075 - A.S.D.Arcieri Villa GuidiniFEDALTO Riccardo
FLORIAN Devis
LAZZARINI Riccardo
12971435
 FEDALTO Riccardo
FLORIAN Devis
LAZZARINI Riccardo
211011 - ASD Arcieri Rocca FleaPAOLI Jacopo
LOCCHI Giulio
HAMAMI Ahmed
12871847
 PAOLI Jacopo
LOCCHI Giulio
HAMAMI Ahmed
317023 - ASD Arc.Lucani PotenzaMIGLIONICO Daniele
VENDEGNA Gianmarco
MILANO Stefano
12441629
 MIGLIONICO Daniele
VENDEGNA Gianmarco
MILANO Stefano
406006 - Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.AMATO Simone
DISCONZI Simone
BORDIN Thomas
10031717
 AMATO Simone
DISCONZI Simone
BORDIN Thomas
Arco Nudo - Allieve Femminile [Dopo 180 Frecce]
   Totale109
105008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'GAMBIN Amanda
GIACOMOZZI Rhea Mae
GRISENTI Ginevra
644310
 GAMBIN Amanda
GIACOMOZZI Rhea Mae
GRISENTI Ginevra
Arco Nudo - Ragazzi Maschile [Dopo 180 Frecce]
   Totale109
106075 - A.S.D.Arcieri Villa GuidiniLUZZA Riccardo
CECCHETTO Cesare Davide
DA VILLA Barnaba
10471220
 LUZZA Riccardo
CECCHETTO Cesare Davide
DA VILLA Barnaba
203031 - ASD GRANATIERE-SEZ.ARCIERIFIORITO Daniele
DE FRANCO Mattia
SIRI Riccardo
712411
 FIORITO Daniele
DE FRANCO Mattia
SIRI Riccardo
305008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'GIOVANNINI Nicola
FAVA Pietro
FONTANA Sebastiano
63868
 GIOVANNINI Nicola
FAVA Pietro
FONTANA Sebastiano
Arco Nudo - Ragazzi Femminile [Dopo 180 Frecce]
   Totale109
105008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'SITKEVICH Diana
MELCHIORI Ilaria
MACCARINELLI Elena
12601230
 SITKEVICH Diana
MELCHIORI Ilaria
MACCARINELLI Elena
203031 - ASD GRANATIERE-SEZ.ARCIERIZIGLIOLI Matilde
DAUTI Dea
ZANARDINI Giulia
69058
 ZIGLIOLI Matilde
DAUTI Dea
ZANARDINI Giulia

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter