Campionati Italiani Indoor 2021
Campionati Italiani Indoor 2021
ARCO CLUB RICCIONE (08107)
Rimini (ITA), 10-14 Mar 2021
Campionati Italiani Indoor 2021
Show details
Assoluti Arco Olimpico Femminile [Dopo 60 Frecce (Turno: 3, 4)]
Pos.AtletaSocietà18m-118m-2Tot.109
1GIACCHERI Tanya Giada12149 - C.S. Aeronautica Militare291/ 4294/ 15854515
 12149 - C.S. Aeronautica Militare
 18m-1: 291, 18m-2: 294
2BOARI Lucilla12170 - Fiamme Oro293/ 2287/ 75804118
 12170 - Fiamme Oro
 18m-1: 293, 18m-2: 287
3ANDREOLI Tatiana12170 - Fiamme Oro292/ 3288/ 55804020
 12170 - Fiamme Oro
 18m-1: 292, 18m-2: 288
4REBAGLIATI Chiara12016 - ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia288/ 5289/ 45773920
 12016 - ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia
 18m-1: 288, 18m-2: 289
5MIJNO Elisabetta12167 - G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE293/ 1281/105744710
 12167 - G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
 18m-1: 293, 18m-2: 281
6COMPAGNO Chiara06024 - Arcieri Sagittario del Veneto282/ 9289/ 25713424
 06024 - Arcieri Sagittario del Veneto
 18m-1: 282, 18m-2: 289
7TONETTA Elena12149 - C.S. Aeronautica Militare280/15287/ 65673223
 12149 - C.S. Aeronautica Militare
 18m-1: 280, 18m-2: 287
8ROLANDO Aiko12170 - Fiamme Oro274/33289/ 25633619
 12170 - Fiamme Oro
 18m-1: 274, 18m-2: 289
9MANDIA Claudia12167 - G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE280/13283/ 95633319
 12167 - G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
 18m-1: 280, 18m-2: 283
10BALDELLI Laura11018 - ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia277/22285/ 85623023
 11018 - ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia
 18m-1: 277, 18m-2: 285
11COMPAGNUCCI Claudia12122 - A.S.D.Arco Club Pontino281/11280/135613123
 12122 - A.S.D.Arco Club Pontino
 18m-1: 281, 18m-2: 280
12TRAVASONI Gloria08046 - A.S.D. Arc.Laghesi278/19281/115592824
 08046 - A.S.D. Arc.Laghesi
 18m-1: 278, 18m-2: 281
13DI PASQUALE Carla08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.278/20281/115592725
 08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.
 18m-1: 278, 18m-2: 281
14LANDI Ginevra09019 - Maremmana Arcieri281/12278/195592530
 09019 - Maremmana Arcieri
 18m-1: 281, 18m-2: 278
15BRANCA Elena18008 - ASD Arc.del Feudo di Maida282/ 8274/335563018
 18008 - ASD Arc.del Feudo di Maida
 18m-1: 282, 18m-2: 274
16PRANDINI Beatrice04161 - Arcieri Bosco Delle Querce275/29280/155552526
 04161 - Arcieri Bosco Delle Querce
 18m-1: 275, 18m-2: 280
17D'ERRICO Alessia12016 - ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia277/21277/225543120
 12016 - ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia
 18m-1: 277, 18m-2: 277
18PINNA Debora20010 - Arcieri Uras281/10273/395542918
 20010 - Arcieri Uras
 18m-1: 281, 18m-2: 273
19DASSI Sofia06024 - Arcieri Sagittario del Veneto280/14274/355542917
 06024 - Arcieri Sagittario del Veneto
 18m-1: 280, 18m-2: 274
20DI FRANCESCO Roberta13041 - Asd Arcieri Abruzzesi282/ 7271/455532626
 13041 - Asd Arcieri Abruzzesi
 18m-1: 282, 18m-2: 271
21ANTONIAZZI Sara08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team278/18274/375522425
 08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team
 18m-1: 278, 18m-2: 274
22RAVONI Alice09001 - 1^ Comp.Arc.Ugo di Toscana ASD276/26276/285522327
 09001 - 1^ Comp.Arc.Ugo di Toscana ASD
 18m-1: 276, 18m-2: 276
23NOZIGLIA Cinzia12170 - Fiamme Oro283/ 6268/575512918
 12170 - Fiamme Oro
 18m-1: 283, 18m-2: 268
24NICOSIA Elena06040 - Arcieri Decumanus Maximus276/24274/325503217
 06040 - Arcieri Decumanus Maximus
 18m-1: 276, 18m-2: 274
25MENTO Simona19001 - A.S.D. TOXON CLUB278/17272/405502719
 19001 - A.S.D. TOXON CLUB
 18m-1: 278, 18m-2: 272
26MONACO Petra07003 - Arcieri Udine275/31274/345492326
 07003 - Arcieri Udine
 18m-1: 275, 18m-2: 274
27FUSTINONI Elena04004 - Arcieri di Malpaga B.Colleoni271/41277/215482424
 04004 - Arcieri di Malpaga B.Colleoni
 18m-1: 271, 18m-2: 277
28PANELLA Irene Sara03013 - A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio270/42277/205472827
 03013 - A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio
 18m-1: 270, 18m-2: 277
29POLINELLI Sara04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri272/39275/315472226
 04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri
 18m-1: 272, 18m-2: 275
30MONACO Grazia Pina19018 - Arcieri Catania270/43277/235472030
 19018 - Arcieri Catania
 18m-1: 270, 18m-2: 277
31LAGAZZOLI Selene06015 - A.S.D.Comp.Arc.Padovani270/43277/265471832
 06015 - A.S.D.Comp.Arc.Padovani
 18m-1: 270, 18m-2: 277
32TRABUCCO Flavia13041 - Asd Arcieri Abruzzesi273/36273/385462226
 13041 - Asd Arcieri Abruzzesi
 18m-1: 273, 18m-2: 273
33DE NARDIN Elis06006 - Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.269/48277/255461831
 06006 - Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.
 18m-1: 269, 18m-2: 277
34FOCACCI Elvira09016 - Arcieri Montalcino276/25269/535452423
 09016 - Arcieri Montalcino
 18m-1: 276, 18m-2: 269
35QUAGLIARINI Laura12004 - Arcieri Romani ASD274/34271/465452322
 12004 - Arcieri Romani ASD
 18m-1: 274, 18m-2: 271
36MORGAGNI Ana08107 - Asd Arco Club Riccione275/31270/505452029
 08107 - Asd Arco Club Riccione
 18m-1: 275, 18m-2: 270
37PELVIO Veronica03001 - A.G.A.276/26269/555452028
 03001 - A.G.A.
 18m-1: 276, 18m-2: 269
38DELL'ORTO Federica09060 - A.S.D. Arcieri Certaldesi269/46275/305442723
 09060 - A.S.D. Arcieri Certaldesi
 18m-1: 269, 18m-2: 275
39PETRILLI Vincenza18059 - Asd Aida274/35270/485442224
 18059 - Asd Aida
 18m-1: 274, 18m-2: 270
40TOGNOZZI Ilaria09019 - Maremmana Arcieri279/16265/665442028
 09019 - Maremmana Arcieri
 18m-1: 279, 18m-2: 265
41TUCI Vittoria09001 - 1^ Comp.Arc.Ugo di Toscana ASD272/37271/465432422
 09001 - 1^ Comp.Arc.Ugo di Toscana ASD
 18m-1: 272, 18m-2: 271
42BETTINELLI Lisa08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.275/28266/605412523
 08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.
 18m-1: 275, 18m-2: 266
43NARDINOCCHI Livia12016 - ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia262/59279/165412025
 12016 - ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia
 18m-1: 262, 18m-2: 279
44VASSAROTTI Francesca01036 - Arcieri Astarco264/55277/245411835
 01036 - Arcieri Astarco
 18m-1: 264, 18m-2: 277
45BERTA Silvia04012 - ASD Comp. Arc. Bresciani268/50272/415402221
 04012 - ASD Comp. Arc. Bresciani
 18m-1: 268, 18m-2: 272
46ROSSI Stella03013 - A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio260/64280/145402127
 03013 - A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio
 18m-1: 260, 18m-2: 280
47DICORATO Valentina Palma16041 - Arcieri del Sud272/40268/585402126
 16041 - Arcieri del Sud
 18m-1: 272, 18m-2: 268
48PALAZZI Silvia Nicoletta08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team269/48270/515391530
 08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team
 18m-1: 269, 18m-2: 270
49HERVAT Karen07026 - Asd Trieste Archery Team260/63278/175382428
 07026 - Asd Trieste Archery Team
 18m-1: 260, 18m-2: 278
50BOCCARDI Michela04012 - ASD Comp. Arc. Bresciani270/45267/595371928
 04012 - ASD Comp. Arc. Bresciani
 18m-1: 270, 18m-2: 267
51PONZIANI Rita11018 - ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia272/38264/705362319
 11018 - ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia
 18m-1: 272, 18m-2: 264
52PANETTA Rita Maria19001 - A.S.D. TOXON CLUB266/54269/545351822
 19001 - A.S.D. TOXON CLUB
 18m-1: 266, 18m-2: 269
53SILVESTRO Stella19041 - Dyamond Archery Palermo275/30259/755342221
 19041 - Dyamond Archery Palermo
 18m-1: 275, 18m-2: 259
54POLONIATO Marina06047 - ASD Archery Club Montebelluna269/47265/665341824
 06047 - ASD Archery Club Montebelluna
 18m-1: 269, 18m-2: 265
55DI PAOLA Silvia19111 - Asd Arcieri Di Venere277/22256/855332020
 19111 - Asd Arcieri Di Venere
 18m-1: 277, 18m-2: 256
56BASSONI Sofia05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto268/51265/655331828
 05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto
 18m-1: 268, 18m-2: 265
57SARDELLA Eleonora19001 - A.S.D. TOXON CLUB261/61270/495311919
 19001 - A.S.D. TOXON CLUB
 18m-1: 261, 18m-2: 270
58BERGNA Camilla04161 - Arcieri Bosco Delle Querce254/74275/295292319
 04161 - Arcieri Bosco Delle Querce
 18m-1: 254, 18m-2: 275
59BERALDO Chiara06040 - Arcieri Decumanus Maximus263/57266/615291722
 06040 - Arcieri Decumanus Maximus
 18m-1: 263, 18m-2: 266
60CURATI Lisa08081 - Re Bertoldo260/65269/565291525
 08081 - Re Bertoldo
 18m-1: 260, 18m-2: 269
61BETTA Sara04029 - Arcieri D.L.F. Voghera254/75274/365281919
 04029 - Arcieri D.L.F. Voghera
 18m-1: 254, 18m-2: 274
62LIA Natalia03001 - A.G.A.252/80276/275281728
 03001 - A.G.A.
 18m-1: 252, 18m-2: 276
63FRANCESCONI Maddalena05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto256/69272/435281724
 05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto
 18m-1: 256, 18m-2: 272
64SIMONI Edi08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.262/58264/695262120
 08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.
 18m-1: 262, 18m-2: 264
65GHEZA Barbara19001 - A.S.D. TOXON CLUB267/52257/805242019
 19001 - A.S.D. TOXON CLUB
 18m-1: 267, 18m-2: 257
66BOTTO Anna01018 - A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi255/72269/525241924
 01018 - A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi
 18m-1: 255, 18m-2: 269
67SAVIO Alessandra04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri267/53256/865231125
 04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri
 18m-1: 267, 18m-2: 256
68FIOROT Giada07025 - Asd Arcieri Curtis Vadi244/91278/185221921
 07025 - Asd Arcieri Curtis Vadi
 18m-1: 244, 18m-2: 278
69REY Bruna02007 - ASD Arcieri Grand Paradis257/68264/685212520
 02007 - ASD Arcieri Grand Paradis
 18m-1: 257, 18m-2: 264
70CORTI Maria Carla04024 - Polisportiva Besanese254/77266/625201027
 04024 - Polisportiva Besanese
 18m-1: 254, 18m-2: 266
71PEREGRINI Paola09014 - Arcieri Citta' di Pescia253/79265/645181916
 09014 - Arcieri Citta' di Pescia
 18m-1: 253, 18m-2: 265
72LIBERTONE Tiziana01066 - Iuvenilia261/60257/825181424
 01066 - Iuvenilia
 18m-1: 261, 18m-2: 257
73MARSILI Kaede01052 - ASD Arc. Varian253/78263/735161622
 01052 - ASD Arc. Varian
 18m-1: 253, 18m-2: 263
74CHIANELLA Anna11004 - A.S.D. Arcieri di Assisi259/67256/845151629
 11004 - A.S.D. Arcieri di Assisi
 18m-1: 259, 18m-2: 256
75DI VITA Emma01018 - A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi256/70259/765151222
 01018 - A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi
 18m-1: 256, 18m-2: 259
76ORESTANO Domizia12004 - Arcieri Romani ASD259/66255/875142316
 12004 - Arcieri Romani ASD
 18m-1: 259, 18m-2: 255
77RISMONDO Laura12004 - Arcieri Romani ASD251/82263/725141520
 12004 - Arcieri Romani ASD
 18m-1: 251, 18m-2: 263
78NOCETI Sara03013 - A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio255/73258/775131519
 03013 - A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio
 18m-1: 255, 18m-2: 258
79ROSATI Ludovica12011 - A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma264/56249/965131029
 12011 - A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma
 18m-1: 264, 18m-2: 249
80POERIO PITERA' Anastasia18013 - Arcieri Club Lido245/90266/625111221
 18013 - Arcieri Club Lido
 18m-1: 245, 18m-2: 266
81MANINI Matilde04008 - A.S.D.Arc.Seri-Art Cremona251/81258/785091519
 04008 - A.S.D.Arc.Seri-Art Cremona
 18m-1: 251, 18m-2: 258
82BROGGIO Marzia06006 - Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.247/88262/745091128
 06006 - Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.
 18m-1: 247, 18m-2: 262
83CRESPI Gaia04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo244/92264/715081027
 04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo
 18m-1: 244, 18m-2: 264
84PAVONE Chiara04161 - Arcieri Bosco Delle Querce236/99271/445071720
 04161 - Arcieri Bosco Delle Querce
 18m-1: 236, 18m-2: 271
85BERGIA Emma01061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum254/76253/905071324
 01061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum
 18m-1: 254, 18m-2: 253
86POETTO Roberta01017 - Arclub Fossano A.S.D.251/83255/875061523
 01017 - Arclub Fossano A.S.D.
 18m-1: 251, 18m-2: 255
87FEHERVARI Lea08107 - Asd Arco Club Riccione251/84250/95501820
 08107 - Asd Arco Club Riccione
 18m-1: 251, 18m-2: 250
88LACHINA Livia12171 - Arcieri Tor Di Quinto249/87251/925001320
 12171 - Arcieri Tor Di Quinto
 18m-1: 249, 18m-2: 251
89CAROLEO Roberta18013 - Arcieri Club Lido250/85250/935001225
 18013 - Arcieri Club Lido
 18m-1: 250, 18m-2: 250
90TOMBA Elisa06061 - S.D. Arcieri dei Berici255/71244/994991220
 06061 - S.D. Arcieri dei Berici
 18m-1: 255, 18m-2: 244
91CORINI Marta04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri242/95257/81499826
 04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri
 18m-1: 242, 18m-2: 257
92BERTUZZI Sofia08081 - Re Bertoldo261/62238/101499825
 08081 - Re Bertoldo
 18m-1: 261, 18m-2: 238
93DALLAFIOR Matilde05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'249/86247/974962119
 05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'
 18m-1: 249, 18m-2: 247
94FRISON Francesca06074 - Arcieri San Marco Stigliano222/101272/424941328
 06074 - Arcieri San Marco Stigliano
 18m-1: 222, 18m-2: 272
95SONA Martina06059 - Arcieri del Cangrande237/98257/83494822
 06059 - Arcieri del Cangrande
 18m-1: 237, 18m-2: 257
96GIANNI NELLI Guya Maria12033 - CUS Roma A.S.D.235/100258/794931224
 12033 - CUS Roma A.S.D.
 18m-1: 235, 18m-2: 258
97COMPAGNO Alice06024 - Arcieri Sagittario del Veneto237/97255/894921424
 06024 - Arcieri Sagittario del Veneto
 18m-1: 237, 18m-2: 255
98SALA Sabrina04161 - Arcieri Bosco Delle Querce246/89246/98492724
 04161 - Arcieri Bosco Delle Querce
 18m-1: 246, 18m-2: 246
99CRESCENZI Michela04159 - Polisportiva Monticellese Asd238/96252/914901016
 04159 - Polisportiva Monticellese Asd
 18m-1: 238, 18m-2: 252
100TARANTINI Beatrice03031 - ASD GRANATIERE-SEZ.ARCIERI244/92241/100485921
 03031 - ASD GRANATIERE-SEZ.ARCIERI
 18m-1: 244, 18m-2: 241
101CANTORE Elena16066 - Arcieri del Basso Salento217/102250/944671117
 16066 - Arcieri del Basso Salento
 18m-1: 217, 18m-2: 250
102PASSARELLA Nicole08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.191/103236/102427319
 08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.
 18m-1: 191, 18m-2: 236
103RAZZOLINI Arianna06040 - Arcieri Decumanus Maximus243/94172/10341506
 06040 - Arcieri Decumanus Maximus
 18m-1: 243, 18m-2: 172
104RAIA Aurora04007 - ARcieri VArese181/104165/10434667
 04007 - ARcieri VArese
 18m-1: 181, 18m-2: 165

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter