Lindome Cyberträff
Lindome BK (LBK)
Online, 18 Apr 2021
Deltagarlista sorterad efter tavla
TavlaSkyttLand/klubbTävling
Omgång 1
1ACLIFFORD Patrik2797 - LINDOME BKRecurve Herrar
2ACLIFFORD Patrik2797 - LINDOME BKCompound Herrar
3ACLIFFORD Maximilian2797 - LINDOME BKRecurve Knatte 10 Herrar
4ACLIFFORD Maximilian2797 - LINDOME BKCompound Knatte 10 Herrar
5AAXELSSON Marcus2797 - LINDOME BKBarebow Herrar
6AFRANK Peter3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFBarebow Herrar
7AFREDRIKSSON Magnus54928 - ÄNGVIKEN BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Herrar
8AGUSTAFSSON Boris7948 - MJÖLBY BSBarebow Veteran 60 Herrar
9AERIKSSON Elvira7948 - MJÖLBY BSRecurve Cadett 13 Damer
10AWALL Emma7948 - MJÖLBY BSRecurve Cadett 13 Damer
11ABOLIN Othilia7948 - MJÖLBY BSRecurve Junior 16 Damer
12ALIDEMALM Arvid7948 - MJÖLBY BSRecurve Cadett 13 Herrar
13ABOSTRÖM Bo7948 - MJÖLBY BSRecurve Veteran 60 Herrar
14ASVENSSON Robert7948 - MJÖLBY BSRecurve Knatte 10 Herrar
15ABOSTRÖM Conny7948 - MJÖLBY BSRecurve Herrar
16AZETTERGREN Roger7826 - SANDVIKENS BSKRecurve Herrar
17ALARSSON Mikael7826 - SANDVIKENS BSKRecurve Herrar
18ALARSSON BROLUND Karin7826 - SANDVIKENS BSKRecurve Damer
19ASCHEDVIN Robin54928 - ÄNGVIKEN BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Herrar
20ALÖNNFJORD Ola54928 - ÄNGVIKEN BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Herrar
21AMALM Leif7911 - BS KILCompound Herrar
22AHANSSON Stefan7829 - BS GOTHIACompound Herrar
23AERIKSSON Kjell3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFRecurve Veteran 60 Herrar
24ABOJANIC DENNIUS Niki7888 - BK DANAPILENRecurve Junior 16 Damer
25ATHUN Martin2797 - LINDOME BKRecurve Herrar
26AIRIGOYEN Gonzalo3818 - STOCKHOLMS BKRecurve Herrar
27AERIKSSON Henrik7915 - KARLSTADS BKRecurve Herrar
28ABENGTSSON Per3818 - STOCKHOLMS BKRecurve Herrar
29AALLEN ÖHNSTRÖM Evelyn39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKFRecurve Damer
30ANYSTRÖM JANSSON Tim7915 - KARLSTADS BKRecurve Cadett 13 Herrar
31ARAUKAS Paul53588 - LEKSANDS BSKInstictive Herrar
32AHÄGER Hans53108 - KÄVLINGE BSKInstictive Herrar
33AFÄLLDIN Gunnar53588 - LEKSANDS BSKInstictive Herrar
34APERSSON Erik53001 - ÅKERSBERGA BSKCompound Herrar
35ABENSCHJÖLD Jacob41659 - KALMAR BSCompound Herrar
36AHALL Mattias3811 - STOCKAMÖLLANS IFBarebow Master 50 Herrar
37AMALMSTRÖM Yngve3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFBarebow Herrar
38AVAN ALPHEN DE VEER Nina7904 - STRÄNGNÄS BSKBarebow Damer
39ASUNDSTRÖM Albin4080 - TIMRÅ AIFRecurve Junior 16 Herrar
40ANYBERG Sandra7885 - VETLANDA BSKRecurve Damer
41ANILSSON Sara7948 - MJÖLBY BSRecurve Damer
42AJANGNÄS Erika3818 - STOCKHOLMS BKRecurve Damer
43ALENNER Johan4080 - TIMRÅ AIFLongbow Senior 21 Herrar
44AHÖÖG Mattias4080 - TIMRÅ AIFLongbow Herrar
45AÅKERLUND Gullimar4080 - TIMRÅ AIFCompound Veteran 60 Herrar
46ASUNDSTRÖM Tomas4080 - TIMRÅ AIFCompound Master 50 Herrar
47APEARSON Anders7814 - UDDEVALLA BSKCompound Master 50 Herrar
48ATEJADA MARTINEZ Franklin26335 - JÄMTLANDS BSKCompound Herrar
49ALINDBLOM Thomas7829 - BS GOTHIACompound Herrar
50AFINLI Robert4080 - TIMRÅ AIFCompound Herrar
51AREPPE Zandra26335 - JÄMTLANDS BSKCompound Damer
52AALMGREN Sofia53001 - ÅKERSBERGA BSKCompound Damer
53ALOHMANN Mark3818 - STOCKHOLMS BKBarebow Herrar
55AFREDRIKSSON Emil7883 - TRANÅS BSKBarebow Herrar
56AAXELSSON Viggo7883 - TRANÅS BSKBarebow Herrar
57ALILJA Carina7871 - BK PANTERNBarebow Master 50 Damer
58ALENNER Agnes4080 - TIMRÅ AIFBarebow Cadett 13 Damer
59AFREDRIKSSON Sebastian7883 - TRANÅS BSKBarebow Cadett 13 Herrar
60AASPLUND Peter2797 - LINDOME BKCompound Herrar
61AVINBERG Kai3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFRecurve Veteran 60 Herrar
62AAXELSSON Frank7883 - TRANÅS BSKInstictive Herrar
63APETTERSSON Leo40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BFBarebow Herrar

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter