1A | CLIFFORD Patrik | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Recurve Herrar |
2A | CLIFFORD Patrik | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Compound Herrar |
3A | CLIFFORD Maximilian | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Recurve Knatte 10 Herrar |
4A | CLIFFORD Maximilian | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Compound Knatte 10 Herrar |
5A | AXELSSON Marcus | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Barebow Herrar |
6A | FRANK Peter | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Barebow Herrar |
7A | FREDRIKSSON Magnus | 54928 - ÄNGVIKEN BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Compound Herrar |
8A | GUSTAFSSON Boris | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar |
9A | ERIKSSON Elvira | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Recurve Cadett 13 Damer |
10A | WALL Emma | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Recurve Cadett 13 Damer |
11A | BOLIN Othilia | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Recurve Junior 16 Damer |
12A | LIDEMALM Arvid | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Recurve Cadett 13 Herrar |
13A | BOSTRÖM Bo | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Recurve Veteran 60 Herrar |
14A | SVENSSON Robert | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Recurve Knatte 10 Herrar |
15A | BOSTRÖM Conny | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Recurve Herrar |
16A | ZETTERGREN Roger | 7826 - SANDVIKENS BSK | Recurve Herrar |
17A | LARSSON Mikael | 7826 - SANDVIKENS BSK | Recurve Herrar |
18A | LARSSON BROLUND Karin | 7826 - SANDVIKENS BSK | Recurve Damer |
19A | SCHEDVIN Robin | 54928 - ÄNGVIKEN BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Compound Herrar |
20A | LÖNNFJORD Ola | 54928 - ÄNGVIKEN BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Compound Herrar |
21A | MALM Leif | 7911 - BS KIL | Compound Herrar |
22A | HANSSON Stefan | 7829 - BS GOTHIA | Compound Herrar |
23A | ERIKSSON Kjell | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Recurve Veteran 60 Herrar |
24A | BOJANIC DENNIUS Niki | 7888 - BK DANAPILEN | Recurve Junior 16 Damer |
25A | THUN Martin | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Recurve Herrar |
26A | IRIGOYEN Gonzalo | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Recurve Herrar |
27A | ERIKSSON Henrik | 7915 - KARLSTADS BK | Recurve Herrar |
28A | BENGTSSON Per | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Recurve Herrar |
29A | ALLEN ÖHNSTRÖM Evelyn | 39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKF | Recurve Damer |
30A | NYSTRÖM JANSSON Tim | 7915 - KARLSTADS BK | Recurve Cadett 13 Herrar |
31A | RAUKAS Paul | 53588 - LEKSANDS BSK | Instictive Herrar |
32A | HÄGER Hans | 53108 - KÄVLINGE BSK | Instictive Herrar |
33A | FÄLLDIN Gunnar | 53588 - LEKSANDS BSK | Instictive Herrar |
34A | PERSSON Erik | 53001 - ÅKERSBERGA BSK | Compound Herrar |
35A | BENSCHJÖLD Jacob | 41659 - KALMAR BS | Compound Herrar |
36A | HALL Mattias | 3811 - STOCKAMÖLLANS IF | Barebow Master 50 Herrar |
37A | MALMSTRÖM Yngve | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Barebow Herrar |
38A | VAN ALPHEN DE VEER Nina | 7904 - STRÄNGNÄS BSK | Barebow Damer |
39A | SUNDSTRÖM Albin | 4080 - TIMRÅ AIF | Recurve Junior 16 Herrar |
40A | NYBERG Sandra | 7885 - VETLANDA BSK | Recurve Damer |
41A | NILSSON Sara | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Recurve Damer |
42A | JANGNÄS Erika | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Recurve Damer |
43A | LENNER Johan | 4080 - TIMRÅ AIF | Longbow Senior 21 Herrar |
44A | HÖÖG Mattias | 4080 - TIMRÅ AIF | Longbow Herrar |
45A | ÅKERLUND Gullimar | 4080 - TIMRÅ AIF | Compound Veteran 60 Herrar |
46A | SUNDSTRÖM Tomas | 4080 - TIMRÅ AIF | Compound Master 50 Herrar |
47A | PEARSON Anders | 7814 - UDDEVALLA BSK | Compound Master 50 Herrar |
48A | TEJADA MARTINEZ Franklin | 26335 - JÄMTLANDS BSK | Compound Herrar |
49A | LINDBLOM Thomas | 7829 - BS GOTHIA | Compound Herrar |
50A | FINLI Robert | 4080 - TIMRÅ AIF | Compound Herrar |
51A | REPPE Zandra | 26335 - JÄMTLANDS BSK | Compound Damer |
52A | ALMGREN Sofia | 53001 - ÅKERSBERGA BSK | Compound Damer |
53A | LOHMANN Mark | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Barebow Herrar |
55A | FREDRIKSSON Emil | 7883 - TRANÅS BSK | Barebow Herrar |
56A | AXELSSON Viggo | 7883 - TRANÅS BSK | Barebow Herrar |
57A | LILJA Carina | 7871 - BK PANTERN | Barebow Master 50 Damer |
58A | LENNER Agnes | 4080 - TIMRÅ AIF | Barebow Cadett 13 Damer |
59A | FREDRIKSSON Sebastian | 7883 - TRANÅS BSK | Barebow Cadett 13 Herrar |
60A | ASPLUND Peter | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Compound Herrar |
61A | VINBERG Kai | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Recurve Veteran 60 Herrar |
62A | AXELSSON Frank | 7883 - TRANÅS BSK | Instictive Herrar |
63A | PETTERSSON Leo | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Barebow Herrar |