Lindome Cyberträff
Lindome BK (LBK)
Online, 18 Apr 2021
Deltagarlista sorterad på land/förening
SkyttTavlaKlassOmgång
2797 - LINDOME BK
AXELSSON Marcus5ABarebow HerrarOmg. 1
ASPLUND Peter60ACompound HerrarOmg. 1
CLIFFORD Patrik2ACompound HerrarOmg. 1
CLIFFORD Maximilian4ACompound Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
CLIFFORD Patrik1ARecurve HerrarOmg. 1
THUN Martin25ARecurve HerrarOmg. 1
CLIFFORD Maximilian3ARecurve Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
3811 - STOCKAMÖLLANS IF
HALL Mattias36ABarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK
LOHMANN Mark53ABarebow HerrarOmg. 1
BENGTSSON Per28ARecurve HerrarOmg. 1
IRIGOYEN Gonzalo26ARecurve HerrarOmg. 1
JANGNÄS Erika42ARecurve DamerOmg. 1
3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF
FRANK Peter6ABarebow HerrarOmg. 1
MALMSTRÖM Yngve37ABarebow HerrarOmg. 1
ERIKSSON Kjell23ARecurve Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
VINBERG Kai61ARecurve Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
4080 - TIMRÅ AIF
FINLI Robert50ACompound HerrarOmg. 1
SUNDSTRÖM Tomas46ACompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
ÅKERLUND Gullimar45ACompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
HÖÖG Mattias44ALongbow HerrarOmg. 1
LENNER Johan43ALongbow Senior 21 HerrarOmg. 1
SUNDSTRÖM Albin39ARecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
LENNER Agnes58ABarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
7814 - UDDEVALLA BSK
PEARSON Anders47ACompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
7826 - SANDVIKENS BSK
LARSSON Mikael17ARecurve HerrarOmg. 1
ZETTERGREN Roger16ARecurve HerrarOmg. 1
LARSSON BROLUND Karin18ARecurve DamerOmg. 1
7829 - BS GOTHIA
HANSSON Stefan22ACompound HerrarOmg. 1
LINDBLOM Thomas49ACompound HerrarOmg. 1
7871 - BK PANTERN
LILJA Carina57ABarebow Master 50 DamerOmg. 1
7883 - TRANÅS BSK
FREDRIKSSON Sebastian59ABarebow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
AXELSSON Viggo56ABarebow HerrarOmg. 1
FREDRIKSSON Emil55ABarebow HerrarOmg. 1
AXELSSON Frank62AInstictive HerrarOmg. 1
7885 - VETLANDA BSK
NYBERG Sandra40ARecurve DamerOmg. 1
7888 - BK DANAPILEN
BOJANIC DENNIUS Niki24ARecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
7904 - STRÄNGNÄS BSK
VAN ALPHEN DE VEER Nina38ABarebow DamerOmg. 1
7911 - BS KIL
MALM Leif21ACompound HerrarOmg. 1
7915 - KARLSTADS BK
NYSTRÖM JANSSON Tim30ARecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
ERIKSSON Henrik27ARecurve HerrarOmg. 1
7948 - MJÖLBY BS
GUSTAFSSON Boris8ABarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
LIDEMALM Arvid12ARecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
BOSTRÖM Conny15ARecurve HerrarOmg. 1
SVENSSON Robert14ARecurve Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
BOSTRÖM Bo13ARecurve Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
ERIKSSON Elvira9ARecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
WALL Emma10ARecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
NILSSON Sara41ARecurve DamerOmg. 1
BOLIN Othilia11ARecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
26335 - JÄMTLANDS BSK
TEJADA MARTINEZ Franklin48ACompound HerrarOmg. 1
REPPE Zandra51ACompound DamerOmg. 1
39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKF
ALLEN ÖHNSTRÖM Evelyn29ARecurve DamerOmg. 1
40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF
PETTERSSON Leo63ABarebow HerrarOmg. 1
41659 - KALMAR BS
BENSCHJÖLD Jacob35ACompound HerrarOmg. 1
53001 - ÅKERSBERGA BSK
PERSSON Erik34ACompound HerrarOmg. 1
ALMGREN Sofia52ACompound DamerOmg. 1
53108 - KÄVLINGE BSK
HÄGER Hans32AInstictive HerrarOmg. 1
53588 - LEKSANDS BSK
FÄLLDIN Gunnar33AInstictive HerrarOmg. 1
RAUKAS Paul31AInstictive HerrarOmg. 1
54928 - ÄNGVIKEN BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
FREDRIKSSON Magnus7ACompound HerrarOmg. 1
LÖNNFJORD Ola20ACompound HerrarOmg. 1
SCHEDVIN Robin19ACompound HerrarOmg. 1

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter