Lindome Cyberträff
Lindome BK (LBK)
Online, 18 Apr 2021
Deltagarlista alfabetisk
SkyttTavlaKlubbTävlingOmgång
A
ALLEN ÖHNSTRÖM Evelyn29A39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKFRecurve DamerOmg. 1
ALMGREN Sofia52A53001 - ÅKERSBERGA BSKCompound DamerOmg. 1
ASPLUND Peter60A2797 - LINDOME BKCompound HerrarOmg. 1
AXELSSON Frank62A7883 - TRANÅS BSKInstictive HerrarOmg. 1
AXELSSON Marcus5A2797 - LINDOME BKBarebow HerrarOmg. 1
AXELSSON Viggo56A7883 - TRANÅS BSKBarebow HerrarOmg. 1
B
BENGTSSON Per28A3818 - STOCKHOLMS BKRecurve HerrarOmg. 1
BENSCHJÖLD Jacob35A41659 - KALMAR BSCompound HerrarOmg. 1
BOJANIC DENNIUS Niki24A7888 - BK DANAPILENRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
BOLIN Othilia11A7948 - MJÖLBY BSRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
BOSTRÖM Bo13A7948 - MJÖLBY BSRecurve Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
BOSTRÖM Conny15A7948 - MJÖLBY BSRecurve HerrarOmg. 1
C
CLIFFORD Maximilian3A2797 - LINDOME BKRecurve Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
CLIFFORD Maximilian4A2797 - LINDOME BKCompound Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
CLIFFORD Patrik1A2797 - LINDOME BKRecurve HerrarOmg. 1
CLIFFORD Patrik2A2797 - LINDOME BKCompound HerrarOmg. 1
E
ERIKSSON Elvira9A7948 - MJÖLBY BSRecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
ERIKSSON Henrik27A7915 - KARLSTADS BKRecurve HerrarOmg. 1
ERIKSSON Kjell23A3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFRecurve Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
F
FINLI Robert50A4080 - TIMRÅ AIFCompound HerrarOmg. 1
FRANK Peter6A3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFBarebow HerrarOmg. 1
FREDRIKSSON Emil55A7883 - TRANÅS BSKBarebow HerrarOmg. 1
FREDRIKSSON Magnus7A54928 - ÄNGVIKEN BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound HerrarOmg. 1
FREDRIKSSON Sebastian59A7883 - TRANÅS BSKBarebow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
FÄLLDIN Gunnar33A53588 - LEKSANDS BSKInstictive HerrarOmg. 1
G
GUSTAFSSON Boris8A7948 - MJÖLBY BSBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
H
HALL Mattias36A3811 - STOCKAMÖLLANS IFBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
HANSSON Stefan22A7829 - BS GOTHIACompound HerrarOmg. 1
HÄGER Hans32A53108 - KÄVLINGE BSKInstictive HerrarOmg. 1
HÖÖG Mattias44A4080 - TIMRÅ AIFLongbow HerrarOmg. 1
I
IRIGOYEN Gonzalo26A3818 - STOCKHOLMS BKRecurve HerrarOmg. 1
J
JANGNÄS Erika42A3818 - STOCKHOLMS BKRecurve DamerOmg. 1
L
LARSSON BROLUND Karin18A7826 - SANDVIKENS BSKRecurve DamerOmg. 1
LARSSON Mikael17A7826 - SANDVIKENS BSKRecurve HerrarOmg. 1
LENNER Agnes58A4080 - TIMRÅ AIFBarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
LENNER Johan43A4080 - TIMRÅ AIFLongbow Senior 21 HerrarOmg. 1
LIDEMALM Arvid12A7948 - MJÖLBY BSRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
LILJA Carina57A7871 - BK PANTERNBarebow Master 50 DamerOmg. 1
LINDBLOM Thomas49A7829 - BS GOTHIACompound HerrarOmg. 1
LOHMANN Mark53A3818 - STOCKHOLMS BKBarebow HerrarOmg. 1
LÖNNFJORD Ola20A54928 - ÄNGVIKEN BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound HerrarOmg. 1
M
MALM Leif21A7911 - BS KILCompound HerrarOmg. 1
MALMSTRÖM Yngve37A3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFBarebow HerrarOmg. 1
N
NILSSON Sara41A7948 - MJÖLBY BSRecurve DamerOmg. 1
NYBERG Sandra40A7885 - VETLANDA BSKRecurve DamerOmg. 1
NYSTRÖM JANSSON Tim30A7915 - KARLSTADS BKRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
P
PEARSON Anders47A7814 - UDDEVALLA BSKCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
PERSSON Erik34A53001 - ÅKERSBERGA BSKCompound HerrarOmg. 1
PETTERSSON Leo63A40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BFBarebow HerrarOmg. 1
R
RAUKAS Paul31A53588 - LEKSANDS BSKInstictive HerrarOmg. 1
REPPE Zandra51A26335 - JÄMTLANDS BSKCompound DamerOmg. 1
S
SCHEDVIN Robin19A54928 - ÄNGVIKEN BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound HerrarOmg. 1
SUNDSTRÖM Albin39A4080 - TIMRÅ AIFRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
SUNDSTRÖM Tomas46A4080 - TIMRÅ AIFCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
SVENSSON Robert14A7948 - MJÖLBY BSRecurve Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
T
TEJADA MARTINEZ Franklin48A26335 - JÄMTLANDS BSKCompound HerrarOmg. 1
THUN Martin25A2797 - LINDOME BKRecurve HerrarOmg. 1
V
VAN ALPHEN DE VEER Nina38A7904 - STRÄNGNÄS BSKBarebow DamerOmg. 1
VINBERG Kai61A3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFRecurve Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
W
WALL Emma10A7948 - MJÖLBY BSRecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
Z
ZETTERGREN Roger16A7826 - SANDVIKENS BSKRecurve HerrarOmg. 1
Å
ÅKERLUND Gullimar45A4080 - TIMRÅ AIFCompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter