2021 Malaysia Women Archery Remote Scoring Challenge
2021 Malaysia Women Archery Remote Scoring Challenge
Persatuan Memanah Kebagsaan Malaysia & Persatuan Memanah Negeri Pulau Pinang (NAAM/PMNPP)
Malaysia, 19-21 Mar 2021
2021 Malaysia Women Archery Remote Scoring Challenge
Show details
Recurve Girl Under 12 [OFFICIAL]
Pos.AthleteCountry18m-118m-2Tot.109
1NUR QAIREEN UMAIRAH NorazlizalPA - Perlis Archery257/ 2257/ 15141516
 PA - Perlis Archery
 18m-1: 257, 18m-2: 257
2KHIRITIGAA A/P MahadevanPAA - Penang Archery Association262/ 1251/ 35131520
 PAA - Penang Archery Association
 18m-1: 262, 18m-2: 251
3ALISYA SUFIA RadhuanTUYUP - Tuyup Archery247/ 3253/ 25001214
 TUYUP - Tuyup Archery
 18m-1: 247, 18m-2: 253
4ZOEY LEE Jia YinPMDKK - Persatuan Memanah Daerah Kota 244/ 4249/ 4493915
 PMDKK - Persatuan Memanah Daerah Kota
 18m-1: 244, 18m-2: 249
5FELLAH DELYSHA Binti RohazwanARCS - Archers studio229/ 8245/ 5474810
 ARCS - Archers studio
 18m-1: 229, 18m-2: 245
6EMMI HUMAIRA Binti Yuraimy YakiminSRAIB - SRAI Pekan Beranang232/ 5242/ 6474619
 SRAIB - SRAI Pekan Beranang
 18m-1: 232, 18m-2: 242
7FAKHRIAH NURUMAIRAH Binti AbdullahKASC - Kelab Achery Seri Chantek231/ 6234/ 8465713
 KASC - Kelab Achery Seri Chantek
 18m-1: 231, 18m-2: 234
8FALISHA SYASMEEN Mohd FaizalARCS - Archers studio229/ 9236/ 7465216
 ARCS - Archers studio
 18m-1: 229, 18m-2: 236
9NUR UMAIRAH HUSNA Muhamad RifaiePA - Perlis Archery230/ 7229/ 945999
 PA - Perlis Archery
 18m-1: 230, 18m-2: 229
10TUAN NUR IRDINA HUMAIRA Binti Tuan YusniziGDAC - Gambang Damai Archery Club223/10217/11440414
 GDAC - Gambang Damai Archery Club
 18m-1: 223, 18m-2: 217
11NUR AUNI HUSNA Mohd FaizalSTS - Straights Shooter Archery Club219/11205/1542499
 STS - Straights Shooter Archery Club
 18m-1: 219, 18m-2: 205
12IMTINAN RAIHANA Alfadino AkbarUAC - UPSI archery club191/16228/10419511
 UAC - UPSI archery club
 18m-1: 191, 18m-2: 228
13AIDA ADLINA Mohd AnsorWAW - Waw Archery Club209/13209/1241858
 WAW - Waw Archery Club
 18m-1: 209, 18m-2: 209
14ANEES MAISARAH AzezeeARCS - Archers studio209/14204/1641336
 ARCS - Archers studio
 18m-1: 209, 18m-2: 204
15AINUL AIRA SUFIYAH InuladliADM - Adm Archery Johor212/12186/2039839
 ADM - Adm Archery Johor
 18m-1: 212, 18m-2: 186
16NOOR AIN QISTINA Mohd AzmanKMSKT - kelab Memanah Sekolah Kebangsa202/15196/1839815
 KMSKT - kelab Memanah Sekolah Kebangsa
 18m-1: 202, 18m-2: 196
17AMNI HAYATI Bt FadzilSKS - Sk Siputeh175/21207/1338246
 SKS - Sk Siputeh
 18m-1: 175, 18m-2: 207
18NURUL IMAN QASRINA Fadzil IshkandarAPI - Akademi Panah Indoor173/25206/1437927
 API - Akademi Panah Indoor
 18m-1: 173, 18m-2: 206
19SITI SALWA EdiasmawiSKDS - Kelab Memanah SK Desa Subur174/22201/17375512
 SKDS - Kelab Memanah SK Desa Subur
 18m-1: 174, 18m-2: 201
20NOR ANISA QISTINA Binti MazelanPA - Perlis Archery180/18178/2135834
 PA - Perlis Archery
 18m-1: 180, 18m-2: 178
21RADIYAH Mohammad shafieSKSA - Kelab Memanah Sekolah Kebangsa179/19174/2235317
 SKSA - Kelab Memanah Sekolah Kebangsa
 18m-1: 179, 18m-2: 174
22SITI NUR FARZANA FazliEAA - Epsilon Archery Academy148/30195/1934325
 EAA - Epsilon Archery Academy
 18m-1: 148, 18m-2: 195
23NURUL AINAH SOFIYA Binti Ibnu MajahKMSJ - Kelab Memanah Seri Jaya176/20167/2434314
 KMSJ - Kelab Memanah Seri Jaya
 18m-1: 176, 18m-2: 167
24ALYA SUFIYAH FaizulARCS - Archers studio174/23162/2633644
 ARCS - Archers studio
 18m-1: 174, 18m-2: 162
25AUFA HAYANI binti AzmiKESAS - Kelab Memanah Assidiqqin161/27164/2532536
 KESAS - Kelab Memanah Assidiqqin
 18m-1: 161, 18m-2: 164
26NAURAH DAMIA MarzarudinWAW - Waw Archery Club165/26148/2931314
 WAW - Waw Archery Club
 18m-1: 165, 18m-2: 148
27NURUL AINA Bt AzmiSKS - Sk Siputeh158/29152/2831015
 SKS - Sk Siputeh
 18m-1: 158, 18m-2: 152
28NORSHILAH BasirunSKSA - Kelab Memanah Sekolah Kebangsa147/31162/2730914
 SKSA - Kelab Memanah Sekolah Kebangsa
 18m-1: 147, 18m-2: 162
29NURUL ISLAM Mohamed ShamWAW - Waw Archery Club161/28137/3129833
 WAW - Waw Archery Club
 18m-1: 161, 18m-2: 137
30YOON Keet YongPAA - Penang Archery Association173/24107/4128047
 PAA - Penang Archery Association
 18m-1: 173, 18m-2: 107
31AFRINA NASUHA Bt Abd RazakSKS - Sk Siputeh144/32135/3327922
 SKS - Sk Siputeh
 18m-1: 144, 18m-2: 135
32NURIZZAH INSYIRAH RizaliKMSKT - kelab Memanah Sekolah Kebangsa127/37146/3027301
 KMSKT - kelab Memanah Sekolah Kebangsa
 18m-1: 127, 18m-2: 146
33SURI HannahARCS - Archers studio139/33132/3527123
 ARCS - Archers studio
 18m-1: 139, 18m-2: 132
34HANA ASYIKIN Mohd KusyairiSKST - SK Seri Tasik128/36119/3724715
 SKST - SK Seri Tasik
 18m-1: 128, 18m-2: 119
35NUR DAMIA ELLISYA QURRATUL AIN Bt AbdullahSKS - Sk Siputeh135/34107/4224206
 SKS - Sk Siputeh
 18m-1: 135, 18m-2: 107
36IMANINA Ismaida ZamriSKDU - Kelab Memanah SKDU98/41136/3223402
 SKDU - Kelab Memanah SKDU
 18m-1: 98, 18m-2: 136
37NUR SYIFA AJLAA SazaliSTS - Straights Shooter Archery Club92/43123/3621503
 STS - Straights Shooter Archery Club
 18m-1: 92, 18m-2: 123
38NUR RIFQAH DAMIA Mohd FaizalSTS - Straights Shooter Archery Club109/38103/4321211
 STS - Straights Shooter Archery Club
 18m-1: 109, 18m-2: 103
39KHALIESAH ADEENA Mohamed RafeeqWAW - Waw Archery Club96/42107/4020312
 WAW - Waw Archery Club
 18m-1: 96, 18m-2: 107
40NOOR NAJKHAN ALYA Abdul RahimWAW - Waw Archery Club108/3995/4520302
 WAW - Waw Archery Club
 18m-1: 108, 18m-2: 95
41LIYA SAFIYAH Mohamad NasirKESAS - Kelab Memanah Assidiqqin74/47112/3818603
 KESAS - Kelab Memanah Assidiqqin
 18m-1: 74, 18m-2: 112
42AUNI HAFSAH Bt Abu HanifahSKS - Sk Siputeh99/4071/5117002
 SKS - Sk Siputeh
 18m-1: 99, 18m-2: 71
43NURDYNA ADREYANA Hasnuldzan ZaidyKESAS - Kelab Memanah Assidiqqin74/4667/5214102
 KESAS - Kelab Memanah Assidiqqin
 18m-1: 74, 18m-2: 67
44NUR HAWA HANAN Binti Ame NordinKLASS - Kluang Archery Association63/5173/5013602
 KLASS - Kluang Archery Association
 18m-1: 63, 18m-2: 73
45SOFEA ALYSA Mohd AnsorWAW - Waw Archery Club52/5680/4713202
 WAW - Waw Archery Club
 18m-1: 52, 18m-2: 80
46KU NURFARISYA QISTINA Bt Ku Mohd FaizalSKS - Sk Siputeh61/5363/5312400
 SKS - Sk Siputeh
 18m-1: 61, 18m-2: 63
47AISHAH TIHANY Bt Ahmad ZakiSKS - Sk Siputeh50/5873/4912312
 SKS - Sk Siputeh
 18m-1: 50, 18m-2: 73
48ASMA SafiyyahUAC - UPSI archery club64/5057/5512102
 UAC - UPSI archery club
 18m-1: 64, 18m-2: 57
49AIREEN BATRISYA Bt RidzuanSKS - Sk Siputeh62/5258/5412001
 SKS - Sk Siputeh
 18m-1: 62, 18m-2: 58
49NUR ZIANA BISMI RoslanSKDS - Kelab Memanah SK Desa Subur41/6179/4812001
 SKDS - Kelab Memanah SK Desa Subur
 18m-1: 41, 18m-2: 79
51WAN AMIRA NASUHA Bt Wan RozimiSKS - Sk Siputeh71/4949/5712000
 SKS - Sk Siputeh
 18m-1: 71, 18m-2: 49
52NURLYN SYAFIQAH UMAIRAH ReduanSKMT - SK Muhibbahraya, Tawau54/5456/5611001
 SKMT - SK Muhibbahraya, Tawau
 18m-1: 54, 18m-2: 56
53SITI AISHAH QAISARA YusriUAC - UPSI archery club50/5845/589500
 UAC - UPSI archery club
 18m-1: 50, 18m-2: 45
54IRDINA QAISARA Binti AnizanUAC - UPSI archery club54/5426/658000
 UAC - UPSI archery club
 18m-1: 54, 18m-2: 26
55IDA SORAYA QURRATU€™AINI Badrul HizalSKDU - Kelab Memanah SKDU28/6541/596900
 SKDU - Kelab Memanah SKDU
 18m-1: 28, 18m-2: 41
56PUTRI YASMIN HUSNA Bt Mohd ZulkifliSKS - Sk Siputeh24/6740/606401
 SKS - Sk Siputeh
 18m-1: 24, 18m-2: 40
57NUR AIN IMAN Mohd RaznanJMTI - JMTi Archers31/6328/645900
 JMTI - JMTi Archers
 18m-1: 31, 18m-2: 28
58SHAZIA NUR AAFIYA RIHANA Mohd RidzuadUAC - UPSI archery club24/6633/625702
 UAC - UPSI archery club
 18m-1: 24, 18m-2: 33
59QASEH NUR IMAN Mohd AzraaiUAC - UPSI archery club43/607/715000
 UAC - UPSI archery club
 18m-1: 43, 18m-2: 7
60NUR AIN AZIEMAH BAHAR AbdullahSKDS - Kelab Memanah SK Desa Subur29/6416/674500
 SKDS - Kelab Memanah SK Desa Subur
 18m-1: 29, 18m-2: 16
61AN-NUR HIDAYAH Ahmad NazriUAC - UPSI archery club10/7031/634100
 UAC - UPSI archery club
 18m-1: 10, 18m-2: 31
62NUR ZARA QAIRINA Bt SobriSKS - Sk Siputeh20/6812/683200
 SKS - Sk Siputeh
 18m-1: 20, 18m-2: 12
63ARISSA SOFEA AzzatSKDU - Kelab Memanah SKDU19/6910/692900
 SKDU - Kelab Memanah SKDU
 18m-1: 19, 18m-2: 10
64FAEYQA DARYN Binti RohazwanARCS - Archers studio10/709/701900
 ARCS - Archers studio
 18m-1: 10, 18m-2: 9
65MARISSA NURBALQIS Bt Mohamad HafezSKS - Sk Siputeh8/727/711500
 SKS - Sk Siputeh
 18m-1: 8, 18m-2: 7
66NUR SYUAQINA NAFISAH Ahmad TarmiziSKMT - SK Muhibbahraya, Tawau6/734/731000
 SKMT - SK Muhibbahraya, Tawau
 18m-1: 6, 18m-2: 4
IRDINA KHAISARA Abdul RahmanUAC - UPSI archery clubDNF
 UAC - UPSI archery club
 18m-1: , 18m-2: 
NOR ATHIYYAH QAIREENSHAH Muhammad ShahCUT - Cut ArcheryDNF
 CUT - Cut Archery
 18m-1: , 18m-2: 
NUR ALISYA ASYURA Hizwan SyarmalKMSJ - Kelab Memanah Seri JayaDNF
 KMSJ - Kelab Memanah Seri Jaya
 18m-1: , 18m-2: 
NUR AMIRAH HUSNA RamlyCUT - Cut ArcheryDNF
 CUT - Cut Archery
 18m-1: , 18m-2: 
NURUL FARIHA Mohd SholihinCUT - Cut ArcheryDNF
 CUT - Cut Archery
 18m-1: , 18m-2: 
RAJA ISMADURRA ADELIA Raja Rizatul NuruddinUAC - UPSI archery clubDNF
 UAC - UPSI archery club
 18m-1: , 18m-2: 
ZARA MARISSA Mohd ShakirCUT - Cut ArcheryDNF
 CUT - Cut Archery
 18m-1: , 18m-2: 

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter