2021 Malaysia Women Archery Remote Scoring Challenge
2021 Malaysia Women Archery Remote Scoring Challenge
Persatuan Memanah Kebagsaan Malaysia & Persatuan Memanah Negeri Pulau Pinang (NAAM/PMNPP)
Malaysia, 19-21 Mar 2021
2021 Malaysia Women Archery Remote Scoring Challenge
Start List by Target
TargetNameCountryCategory
Remote Scoring
1AHANNAH NADHIRAH Mohd HanafiWAW - WAW ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women Under 15
2ANUR AMNI Mas JaisKLASS - KLUANG ARCHERY ASSOCIATIONRecurve Women Under 15
3ANURSUFIAH SuhaimiSKUP - SKUP ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women Under 15
4ANUR AIN IZZATUL QASIH NoarazaWAW - WAW ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women Under 15
5AHUDA AWATIF Binti RosmadiDSAC - DATO SULAIMAN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women Under 15
6AHANA WAFA Mohd HisyamuddinSTS - STRAIGHTS SHOOTER ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women Under 15
7ANUR ALYA SAFIAH Mohamed FazilWAW - WAW ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women Under 15
8ANUR ALYA NAJIHA Mohammad NaguibKTAC - KELAB MEMANAH KOTA TINGGIRecurve Women Under 15
9ANUR ALISHA HANA SuhaimiSKUP - SKUP ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women Under 15
10AERRYNE ELLYANA Mohd HairizanWAW - WAW ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women Under 15
11AWAN FATNIN Wan Ahmad FakaruddinWAW - WAW ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Girl Under 12
12ANUR HAWA HANAN Binti Ame NordinKLASS - KLUANG ARCHERY ASSOCIATIONRecurve Girl Under 12
13AKHALIESAH ADEENA Mohamed RafeeqWAW - WAW ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Girl Under 12
14ANUR AUNI HUSNA Mohd FaizalSTS - STRAIGHTS SHOOTER ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Girl Under 12
15ANOOR NAJKHAN ALYA Abdul RahimWAW - WAW ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Girl Under 12
16AFAKHRIAH NURUMAIRAH Binti AbdullahKASC - KELAB ACHERY SERI CHANTEKRecurve Girl Under 12
17AAIDA ADLINA Mohd AnsorWAW - WAW ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Girl Under 12
18ANURUL ISLAM Mohamed ShamWAW - WAW ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Girl Under 12
19ANAURAH DAMIA MarzarudinWAW - WAW ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Girl Under 12
20ANUR RIFQAH DAMIA Mohd FaizalSTS - STRAIGHTS SHOOTER ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Girl Under 12
21ASOFEA ALYSA Mohd AnsorWAW - WAW ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Girl Under 12
22AAINUL AIRA SUFIYAH InuladliADM - ADM ARCHERY JOHORRecurve Girl Under 12
23ANUR SYIFA AJLAA SazaliSTS - STRAIGHTS SHOOTER ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Girl Under 12
24ANORMAZIDA AhmadKLASS - KLUANG ARCHERY ASSOCIATIONRecurve Women
25AVEETIYAH VeenaKLASS - KLUANG ARCHERY ASSOCIATIONRecurve Women
26AHANIS SYUHADA Binti RosmadiDSAC - DATO SULAIMAN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
27ANORMAZANA AhmadKLASS - KLUANG ARCHERY ASSOCIATIONRecurve Women
28ASITI ZARINA Md ZaharSKUP - SKUP ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
29ASITI NUR FAHDZIHA KhyarSKUP - SKUP ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
30ANORLILI HashimSKUP - SKUP ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
31AFAZILAH OthamanSKUP - SKUP ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
32ASITI RADHIAH SujudSKUP - SKUP ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
33AJURIANA WagimonSKUP - SKUP ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
34ANORWAHYU Abdul WahabWAW - WAW ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
35ANUR AIN IZZATUL QASIH NoarazaWAW - WAW ARCHERY CLUBCompound Women
36AASLINA SamsudinADM - ADM ARCHERY JOHORCompound Women
37ANUR AIDA ALEEYA AgustoniADM - ADM ARCHERY JOHORCompound Women
38ANUR AIN NABIHA Mohammad NaguibKTAC - KELAB MEMANAH KOTA TINGGICompound Women
39ANORWAHYU Abdul WahabWAW - WAW ARCHERY CLUBCompound Women
40ANORWAHYU Abdul WahabWAW - WAW ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Women
41ARAFIZAH Md DaudADM - ADM ARCHERY JOHORBarebow Women
42ANOR AMIRAH BujangWAW - WAW ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Women
43ASITI ZARINA Md ZaharSKUP - SKUP ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Women
44ANUR DAMIA Ahmad YazdiBUSAT - BUKIT SELAMBAU ARCHERY TEAMRecurve Women Under 15
45ANURUL HASYA HURIN Norherman360AC - 360 ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women Under 15
46APUTRI YASMIN HUSNA Bt Mohd ZulkifliSKS - SK SIPUTEHRecurve Girl Under 12
47ANUR DAMIA ELLISYA QURRATUL AIN Bt AbdullahSKS - SK SIPUTEHRecurve Girl Under 12
48ANURUL AINA Bt AzmiSKS - SK SIPUTEHRecurve Girl Under 12
49AAISHAH TIHANY Bt Ahmad ZakiSKS - SK SIPUTEHRecurve Girl Under 12
50AAUNI HAFSAH Bt Abu HanifahSKS - SK SIPUTEHRecurve Girl Under 12
51AAMNI HAYATI Bt FadzilSKS - SK SIPUTEHRecurve Girl Under 12
52AAFRINA NASUHA Bt Abd RazakSKS - SK SIPUTEHRecurve Girl Under 12
53AAIREEN BATRISYA Bt RidzuanSKS - SK SIPUTEHRecurve Girl Under 12
54AWAN AMIRA NASUHA Bt Wan RozimiSKS - SK SIPUTEHRecurve Girl Under 12
55ANUR ZARA QAIRINA Bt SobriSKS - SK SIPUTEHRecurve Girl Under 12
56AMARISSA NURBALQIS Bt Mohamad HafezSKS - SK SIPUTEHRecurve Girl Under 12
57AKU NURFARISYA QISTINA Bt Ku Mohd FaizalSKS - SK SIPUTEHRecurve Girl Under 12
58AFATIN NorisKAC - KEDAH ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
59ANUR SYAFIQA IZYAN binti SamsariKAC - KEDAH ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
60ANURUL HASYA HURIN Norherman360AC - 360 ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
61ANURILHAM FarhanieKAC - KEDAH ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
62ANURUL ATHIRAH Binti AzriKAC - KEDAH ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
63ANADIATUL MAISARAH RosareeBUSAT - BUKIT SELAMBAU ARCHERY TEAMRecurve Women
64ATHAPANIE AibauBUSAT - BUKIT SELAMBAU ARCHERY TEAMCompound Women
65AIZZ AMILA Mohd AzmanBUSAT - BUKIT SELAMBAU ARCHERY TEAMCompound Women
66AEZATI Wardina Binti MurdiKAC - KEDAH ARCHERY CLUBCompound Women
67AAINA ATHIRAH Abdul AzizBUSAT - BUKIT SELAMBAU ARCHERY TEAMCompound Women
68AEZATI AISHAH MurdiKAC - KEDAH ARCHERY CLUBCompound Women
69AANIS FATIHAH RadhuanTUYUP - TUYUP ARCHERYRecurve Women Under 15
70ANUR NYLEA INSYIRAH NazmiPMKS - PERSATUAN MEMANAH KELAPA SAWITRecurve Women Under 15
71ANIK NUR BALQIS BATRISYA ZainusanPMKS - PERSATUAN MEMANAH KELAPA SAWITRecurve Women Under 15
72ANIK NUR FARAH NAJWA ZamriPMKS - PERSATUAN MEMANAH KELAPA SAWITRecurve Women Under 15
73ANIK DAMIA IRDINA Nik Khairul AzamTUYUP - TUYUP ARCHERYRecurve Women Under 15
74ANIK NUR SUFI AMERAH Nik iskandarPMKS - PERSATUAN MEMANAH KELAPA SAWITRecurve Women Under 15
75ANUR EZATI BATISYA AzizanPMKS - PERSATUAN MEMANAH KELAPA SAWITRecurve Women Under 15
76ANURAISYA NAZIRA Mohd zailuddinPMKS - PERSATUAN MEMANAH KELAPA SAWITRecurve Women Under 15
77AALISYA SUFIA RadhuanTUYUP - TUYUP ARCHERYRecurve Girl Under 12
78ANUR NASUHA Shaiful HajdiGMA - GOLD MEDALISTAR ARCHERYRecurve Girl Under 12
79ANUR THAQIFAH AUNI Noor AzamPMKS - PERSATUAN MEMANAH KELAPA SAWITRecurve Women
80ASITI ZULIYANA Omar ZamriPMKS - PERSATUAN MEMANAH KELAPA SAWITCompound Women
81ANUR AUNI WAFIY MahusinPMKS - PERSATUAN MEMANAH KELAPA SAWITCompound Women
82AHANA' KamaliaW - PROXRecurve Women Under 15
83AHANA ASYIKIN Mohd KusyairiSKST - SK SERI TASIKRecurve Girl Under 12
84AHANA' KamaliaW - PROXRecurve Women
85AFARIDAH KalaliTFA - TEAM FREEDAH ARCHERSCompound Women
86ARADHA KUMARI ManokaranDBKL - KELAB MEMANAH DBKLCompound Women
87AROBIAH HassanDBKL - KELAB MEMANAH DBKLBarebow Women
88ARADHA KUMARI ManokaranDBKL - KELAB MEMANAH DBKLBarebow Women
89ANORFAUZIAH KamarudinDBKL - KELAB MEMANAH DBKLBarebow Women
90ASITI RADIAH Binti Mohd RamlyDBKL - KELAB MEMANAH DBKLBarebow Women
91ANOORLEHA OmarDBKL - KELAB MEMANAH DBKLBarebow Women
92ANUR FARHANA FITRIYANI Remezan zefriIKMJ - IKM JASIN ARCHERY TEAMBarebow Women
93ANORHIZAWATI Abdul WahidIKMJ - IKM JASIN ARCHERY TEAMBarebow Women
94ASITI RUZIMAH KamaruddinKRAC - KKTM REMBAU ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Women
95AMAZLIZA MohamadKRAC - KKTM REMBAU ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Women
96AMAISARAH Nasrul RahmanAMDM - AKADEMI MEMANAH DARUL MAKMURRecurve Women Under 15
97ADALILI AMNI HasbullahBPAC - BUKIT PIATU ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women Under 15
98AAMANI Muhamad Khairol AzuanBPAC - BUKIT PIATU ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women Under 15
99ATUAN NUR IRDINA HUMAIRA Binti Tuan YusniziGDAC - GAMBANG DAMAI ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Girl Under 12
100ARANIA REYHANA Mohd asriBPAC - BUKIT PIATU ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Girl Under 12
101AMAYA QASRINA Mohd asriBPAC - BUKIT PIATU ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Girl Under 12
102AAMANI Muhamad Khairol AzuanBPAC - BUKIT PIATU ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
103ADALILI AMNI HasbullahBPAC - BUKIT PIATU ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
104AZURAINI Binti AsnanPBBA - PAHANG BAREBOW ARCHERSBarebow Women
105AZAILAWATI KarimPBBA - PAHANG BAREBOW ARCHERSBarebow Women
106AZAIDAH SaharuddinPBBA - PAHANG BAREBOW ARCHERSBarebow Women
107ADAHLIA Mohd AliPBBA - PAHANG BAREBOW ARCHERSBarebow Women
108ASAIDATUL ULFAH Munamad sahidinPBBA - PAHANG BAREBOW ARCHERSBarebow Women
109ANUR SAFIYYAH ZainiKMSJ - KELAB MEMANAH SERI JAYARecurve Women Under 15
110ANURQASIH QISTINA Mohd ShuharizmanJATI - SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN JARecurve Women Under 15
111ANURUL AINAH SOFIYA Binti Ibnu MajahKMSJ - KELAB MEMANAH SERI JAYARecurve Girl Under 12
112AIRDINA QAISARA Binti AnizanUAC - UPSI ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Girl Under 12
113AIRDINA KHAISARA Abdul RahmanUAC - UPSI ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Girl Under 12
114ANUR ALISYA ASYURA Hizwan SyarmalKMSJ - KELAB MEMANAH SERI JAYARecurve Girl Under 12
115AIMTINAN RAIHANA Alfadino AkbarUAC - UPSI ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Girl Under 12
116ASITI AISHAH QAISARA YusriUAC - UPSI ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Girl Under 12
117ASHAZIA NUR AAFIYA RIHANA Mohd RidzuadUAC - UPSI ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Girl Under 12
118AASMA SafiyyahUAC - UPSI ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Girl Under 12
119AQASEH NUR IMAN Mohd AzraaiUAC - UPSI ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Girl Under 12
120AAN-NUR HIDAYAH Ahmad NazriUAC - UPSI ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Girl Under 12
121ARAJA ISMADURRA ADELIA Raja Rizatul NuruddinUAC - UPSI ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Girl Under 12
122AIRDINA BATRISYIA Binti AnizanUAC - UPSI ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
123AMILAH MehatKMSJ - KELAB MEMANAH SERI JAYARecurve Women
124AAZURA MohamadKMSJ - KELAB MEMANAH SERI JAYARecurve Women
125ANUR ZAKIRAH Mohd NizamUAC - UPSI ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
126AFARAH SyakirahUAC - UPSI ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
127AIRDINA HattaUAC - UPSI ARCHERY CLUBCompound Women
128ASANA NawawiKMSJ - KELAB MEMANAH SERI JAYACompound Women
129AFATIN NURFATEHAH Mat SallehUAC - UPSI ARCHERY CLUBCompound Women
130ASANA NawawiKMSJ - KELAB MEMANAH SERI JAYABarebow Women
131ASARYMAH JusohKMSJ - KELAB MEMANAH SERI JAYABarebow Women
132AMILAH MehatKMSJ - KELAB MEMANAH SERI JAYABarebow Women
133AAZURA MohamadKMSJ - KELAB MEMANAH SERI JAYABarebow Women
134ANUR QAIREEN UMAIRAH NorazlizalPA - PERLIS ARCHERYRecurve Women Under 15
135ANOR ANISA QISTINA Binti MazelanPA - PERLIS ARCHERYRecurve Girl Under 12
136ANUR QAIREEN UMAIRAH NorazlizalPA - PERLIS ARCHERYRecurve Girl Under 12
137ACLARA LEE Rou YuePAA - PENANG ARCHERY ASSOCIATIONRecurve Women Under 15
138AZARA MARISSA Mohd ShakirCUT - CUT ARCHERYRecurve Girl Under 12
139AKHIRITIGAA A/P MahadevanPAA - PENANG ARCHERY ASSOCIATIONRecurve Girl Under 12
140ANOR ATHIYYAH QAIREENSHAH Muhammad ShahCUT - CUT ARCHERYRecurve Girl Under 12
141ANUR AMIRAH HUSNA RamlyCUT - CUT ARCHERYRecurve Girl Under 12
142ANURUL FARIHA Mohd SholihinCUT - CUT ARCHERYRecurve Girl Under 12
143ANUR AIN IMAN Mohd RaznanJMTI - JMTI ARCHERSRecurve Girl Under 12
144AYOON Keet YongPAA - PENANG ARCHERY ASSOCIATIONRecurve Girl Under 12
145ASITI NUR FARZANA FazliEAA - EPSILON ARCHERY ACADEMYRecurve Girl Under 12
146AKHIRITIGAA A/P MahadevanPAA - PENANG ARCHERY ASSOCIATIONRecurve Women
147ACLARA LEE Rou YuePAA - PENANG ARCHERY ASSOCIATIONRecurve Women
148ANOORARIFFAH Ali WafaJMTI - JMTI ARCHERSRecurve Women
149ACARMEN LEE Rou XuanPAA - PENANG ARCHERY ASSOCIATIONRecurve Women
150AAMALIA NordinJMTI - JMTI ARCHERSRecurve Women
151APRIYASWARY MuniswaranPAA - PENANG ARCHERY ASSOCIATIONRecurve Women
152ANURUL NorsihanJMTI - JMTI ARCHERSRecurve Women
153ABERNICE GOH Rou PeiPAA - PENANG ARCHERY ASSOCIATIONRecurve Women
154ANUR SHAFIQAH Nur Shafiqah binti MahathirPAA - PENANG ARCHERY ASSOCIATIONRecurve Women
155ABUVANESWARY MeyappanPAA - PENANG ARCHERY ASSOCIATIONCompound Women
156ANUR BALQIS FATHI Bt Sheikh AhmadPAA - PENANG ARCHERY ASSOCIATIONCompound Women
157ANURIN SOFIYA Binti Ahmad ShukorPAA - PENANG ARCHERY ASSOCIATIONCompound Women
158APRITISWARY MuniswaranPAA - PENANG ARCHERY ASSOCIATIONCompound Women
159AKAYALVHILY KayalvhilyPAA - PENANG ARCHERY ASSOCIATIONCompound Women
160AJESLYNN KAUR Rajinder SinghKMP - KELAB MEMANAH PUTRARecurve Women
161ANURIN AFRINA Mohd FazleeAKMA - KELAB MEMANAH AKMARecurve Women
162ANURIN ARIFAH Mohd FazleeAKMA - KELAB MEMANAH AKMARecurve Women
163ASOFEA NAFEESA Shamsul NizamKMP - KELAB MEMANAH PUTRARecurve Women
164AFARHAH NURAIN AzmiPMDKK - PERSATUAN MEMANAH DAERAH KOTA Recurve Women Under 15
165ANOOR AIN MARDHIYAH Mohd AzmanKMSKT - KELAB MEMANAH SEKOLAH KEBANGSARecurve Women Under 15
166ARABBIAHTUL ADAWIYAH Binti RizaliKMSKT - KELAB MEMANAH SEKOLAH KEBANGSARecurve Women Under 15
167ASHARON CHUNG Yi WenFIAC - FIRE AND ICERecurve Women Under 15
168AFAITH FEDORA SHIU Xiao MinPMDKK - PERSATUAN MEMANAH DAERAH KOTA Recurve Women Under 15
169ACAROLYN ChyePMDKK - PERSATUAN MEMANAH DAERAH KOTA Recurve Women Under 15
170ANURUL AIN MIFTAHUL ANIQAH SadatFIAC - FIRE AND ICERecurve Women Under 15
171ANUR SYAHIRAH JaparFIAC - FIRE AND ICERecurve Women Under 15
172ANUR DAMIA MAISARAH EzwanFIAC - FIRE AND ICERecurve Women Under 15
173ANORSHILAH BasirunSKSA - KELAB MEMANAH SEKOLAH KEBANGSARecurve Girl Under 12
174ANOOR AIN QISTINA Mohd AzmanKMSKT - KELAB MEMANAH SEKOLAH KEBANGSARecurve Girl Under 12
175ARADIYAH Mohammad shafieSKSA - KELAB MEMANAH SEKOLAH KEBANGSARecurve Girl Under 12
176ANURLYN SYAFIQAH UMAIRAH ReduanSKMT - SK MUHIBBAHRAYA, TAWAURecurve Girl Under 12
177AZOEY LEE Jia YinPMDKK - PERSATUAN MEMANAH DAERAH KOTA Recurve Girl Under 12
178ANUR SYUAQINA NAFISAH Ahmad TarmiziSKMT - SK MUHIBBAHRAYA, TAWAURecurve Girl Under 12
179ASITI SALWA EdiasmawiSKDS - KELAB MEMANAH SK DESA SUBURRecurve Girl Under 12
180ANUR AIN AZIEMAH BAHAR AbdullahSKDS - KELAB MEMANAH SK DESA SUBURRecurve Girl Under 12
181ANURIZZAH INSYIRAH RizaliKMSKT - KELAB MEMANAH SEKOLAH KEBANGSARecurve Girl Under 12
182ANUR ZIANA BISMI RoslanSKDS - KELAB MEMANAH SK DESA SUBURRecurve Girl Under 12
183ANUR WAZIRA IZZATI JunaidiFIAC - FIRE AND ICERecurve Women
184AEKAPUTRI AQEELA AliALPHA - ALPHA SPORTS ACADEMYRecurve Women
185ACLARABELLE SHIU Xiao LinPMDKK - PERSATUAN MEMANAH DAERAH KOTA Recurve Women
186ASITI ANIS SOPIA EdiasmawiFIAC - FIRE AND ICERecurve Women
187ANUR AIN SHAQIRIN IsmailFIAC - FIRE AND ICERecurve Women
188ANURUL SYAZRINAH Mohd ArifFIAC - FIRE AND ICERecurve Women
189AVALERIE TAN Qian TongPMDKK - PERSATUAN MEMANAH DAERAH KOTA Compound Women
190ARENEE SewPMDKK - PERSATUAN MEMANAH DAERAH KOTA Compound Women
191AEMILY Lo Ching YeePMDKK - PERSATUAN MEMANAH DAERAH KOTA Compound Women
192ASITI AMINAH RithzalPMDKK - PERSATUAN MEMANAH DAERAH KOTA Compound Women
193ASITI NUR KHADIJAH Binti Adam MalikPMDKK - PERSATUAN MEMANAH DAERAH KOTA Compound Women
194ADIANA Tsen Mei FungPMDKK - PERSATUAN MEMANAH DAERAH KOTA Compound Women
195ANUR KHALIDA Binti KalbinPMDKK - PERSATUAN MEMANAH DAERAH KOTA Compound Women
196AALYA AQILA JacksonPA - PERLIS ARCHERYBarebow Women
197ASITI KHADIJAH RithzalPMDKK - PERSATUAN MEMANAH DAERAH KOTA Barebow Women
198AFITRI DASYIRAH Mohd AzfhalviPA - PERLIS ARCHERYBarebow Women
199ASITI SAUDAH RithzalPMDKK - PERSATUAN MEMANAH DAERAH KOTA Barebow Women
200ANURAIEN AtirahPA - PERLIS ARCHERYBarebow Women
201ANUR' AleyaW - PROXBarebow Women
202AFIONA LENG LianPK - PEMASA KAPITRecurve Women Under 15
203ASABRINA CHIN Ryu SinPK - PEMASA KAPITRecurve Women Under 15
204ANURIFTHIZAH ASRUNI Binti NorasmiBYDHA - KELAB MEMANAH BAYDHARecurve Women
205AAMY WONG Siew TinFAC - FALCON ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
206ANORMALIZA Wan idrisATMA - ASSYAKIRIN TRADITIONAL & MODERCompound Women
207ANOR BALQIS QISTINA Binti IbrahimSMKSA - SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN SRRecurve Women Under 15
208ASARAH MALISSA AzharAPI - AKADEMI PANAH INDOORRecurve Women Under 15
209AAIN NURFAQIHAH AzharARCS - ARCHERS STUDIORecurve Women Under 15
210AAQILAH BADIHAH Mohd BadaruddinARCS - ARCHERS STUDIORecurve Women Under 15
211AKIRTI PathmanathanAPI - AKADEMI PANAH INDOORRecurve Women Under 15
212ASAIDATUL ASLAMIAH Binti Samsul MaarufKMS - KELAB MEMANAH SAMTSHRecurve Women Under 15
213ANUR AIN FARZANA Binti Mohammad FaizalSMKSA - SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN SRRecurve Women Under 15
214AMUSHEERAH NADIYA Mohd NajibSMKSA - SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN SRRecurve Women Under 15
215AALEEYAH FARZANA AzezeeARCS - ARCHERS STUDIORecurve Women Under 15
216ASYASYA AQILAH Mohd ShahrinARCS - ARCHERS STUDIORecurve Women Under 15
217ANUR AIZAH EkhwanAPI - AKADEMI PANAH INDOORRecurve Women Under 15
218AALYA DARWISYAH NoorazianKESAS - KELAB MEMANAH ASSIDIQQINRecurve Women Under 15
219AEMMI HUMAIRA Binti Yuraimy YakiminSRAIB - SRAI PEKAN BERANANGRecurve Girl Under 12
220AALYA SUFIYAH FaizulARCS - ARCHERS STUDIORecurve Girl Under 12
221AFAEYQA DARYN Binti RohazwanARCS - ARCHERS STUDIORecurve Girl Under 12
222ASURI HannahARCS - ARCHERS STUDIORecurve Girl Under 12
223AFALISHA SYASMEEN Mohd FaizalARCS - ARCHERS STUDIORecurve Girl Under 12
224ALIYA SAFIYAH Mohamad NasirKESAS - KELAB MEMANAH ASSIDIQQINRecurve Girl Under 12
225AANEES MAISARAH AzezeeARCS - ARCHERS STUDIORecurve Girl Under 12
226AIDA SORAYA QURRATU€™AINI Badrul HizalSKDU - KELAB MEMANAH SKDURecurve Girl Under 12
227AARISSA SOFEA AzzatSKDU - KELAB MEMANAH SKDURecurve Girl Under 12
228ANUR AISYA PUTERI BT Mohd NurulaziziAPI - AKADEMI PANAH INDOORRecurve Girl Under 12
229ANURUL IMAN QASRINA Fadzil IshkandarAPI - AKADEMI PANAH INDOORRecurve Girl Under 12
230ANURDYNA ADREYANA Hasnuldzan ZaidyKESAS - KELAB MEMANAH ASSIDIQQINRecurve Girl Under 12
231AAUFA HAYANI binti AzmiKESAS - KELAB MEMANAH ASSIDIQQINRecurve Girl Under 12
232AIMANINA Ismaida ZamriSKDU - KELAB MEMANAH SKDURecurve Girl Under 12
233AFELLAH DELYSHA Binti RohazwanARCS - ARCHERS STUDIORecurve Girl Under 12
234AAKMAR AminuddinIPG - KELAB MEMANAH IPGKPIRecurve Women
235ANAURAH DAMIA IsmailBJWP - BJ WOLFPACK ARCHERYRecurve Women
236AAIN NURFAQIHAH AzharARCS - ARCHERS STUDIORecurve Women
237AAQILAH BADIHAH Mohd BadaruddinARCS - ARCHERS STUDIORecurve Women
238AFAUSTINA AMUDHINI DEWI SarawananBJWP - BJ WOLFPACK ARCHERYRecurve Women
239AMARYAM Mohamad DaudARCS - ARCHERS STUDIORecurve Women
240AKHALIZA Binti Abdul KadirIPG - KELAB MEMANAH IPGKPIRecurve Women
241AAINON WazirIPGKP - IPG KAMPUS PENDIDIKAN ISLAMRecurve Women
242ARAJA ZAIDA Raja Ahmad KamarIPG - KELAB MEMANAH IPGKPIRecurve Women
243ANUR EMILYNN NATASYA ZulmahilanARCS - ARCHERS STUDIORecurve Women
244ASYASYA AQILAH Mohd ShahrinARCS - ARCHERS STUDIORecurve Women
245AASHALINA Md.AzharARCS - ARCHERS STUDIORecurve Women
246ASAIDATUL KHADIJAH binti Abdul RahmanFAC - FALCON ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
247ANOREHA SarkawiIPG - KELAB MEMANAH IPGKPIRecurve Women
248ALISHA NatalieBJWP - BJ WOLFPACK ARCHERYRecurve Women
249ASOFIA ANISAH Mohd shahrinARCS - ARCHERS STUDIOCompound Women
250APEI YI TengBUKAR - BUKIT KIARA ARCHERY CLUBCompound Women
251ANORAZWA AzwaKPAII - KELAB PEMANAH AL IKHLAS INFINIBarebow Women
252ANORLIANA SulaimanMBBT - MALAYSIAN BAREBOW TEAMBarebow Women
253AASLINA Binti Tahidol AsmakKESAS - KELAB MEMANAH ASSIDIQQINBarebow Women
254AJAMILAH Abdul LatifKPAI - KELAB PEMANAH AL IKHLASBarebow Women
255ANOR-AINI IbrahimUSAC - USACBarebow Women
256ANOR ANIZAN ZainuddinKPAI - KELAB PEMANAH AL IKHLASBarebow Women
257AALYA DARWISYAH NoorazianKESAS - KELAB MEMANAH ASSIDIQQINBarebow Women
258ANURULAINI TaherPAK - PEMANAH AL KAHFIBarebow Women
259ANORLAILA RamliCGM - CG MURNI ARCHERYBarebow Women
260ANOREZA Mohamed ZainudinCGM - CG MURNI ARCHERYBarebow Women
261ASITI SABANIAH Binti Abdul MananSABBA - SHAH ALAM BAREBOW ARCHERSBarebow Women
262AMICHELLE LauSBA - SUBANG BAREBOW ARCHERSBarebow Women
263ANURUL IMAN QASRINA Fadzil IshkandarAPI - AKADEMI PANAH INDOORBarebow Women
264AANIS SOFEA AzmanARCS - ARCHERS STUDIOBarebow Women
265ANORHAYATI RahmadKMMLB - KELAB MEMANAH MASJID LAMA BUKIBarebow Women
266AMARDIYAH MansorCGM - CG MURNI ARCHERYBarebow Women
267ANURFATIMA Binti Rahman FaizarulLIMBO - LIMBO ARCHERYRecurve Women Under 15
268AAFYA NAJIHA Mohd ShaariKOMST - KOMSTAR ARCHERYRecurve Women Under 15
269ANUR NAJIAH Mohd RazuanKOMST - KOMSTAR ARCHERYRecurve Women Under 15
270AAISYAH SOFFIA NAIMAH AsmadiKOMST - KOMSTAR ARCHERYRecurve Women
271ANURIN AFIQAH NazriKOMST - KOMSTAR ARCHERYRecurve Women
272ATG AZNURIAH Tg AzizRST G - RIMAYAH SUNNAH TERENGGANUBarebow Women
273ANOR ESHAH AhamatRST G - RIMAYAH SUNNAH TERENGGANUBarebow Women
274ANURAFIDA Binti IbrahimLIMBO - LIMBO ARCHERYBarebow Women
275AZURINA AZRA Binti Che Abdul RashidFIRST - FIRST ARCHERYBarebow Women
276ANUR UMAIRAH HUSNA Muhamad RifaiePA - PERLIS ARCHERYRecurve Women Under 15
277ANUR UMAIRAH HUSNA Muhamad RifaiePA - PERLIS ARCHERYRecurve Girl Under 12

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter