Campionato Regionale Indoor OL
Campionato Regionale Indoor OL
A.S.D. Arcieri Burarco-Vimercate (04045)
Malpensa Fiere padiglione 3, 30-31 Jan 2021
Campionato Regionale Indoor OL
Show details
Class & Division Result List - Team
Pos.CountryAthleteTotal109
Arco Olimpico - Senior Maschile [After 180 Arrows (Session: 3) - After 180 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 180 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 180 Arrows (Session: 4)]
   Total109
104029 - Arcieri D.L.F. VogheraPAOLETTA Matteo
RALLI Paolo
LODOLA Pierangelo
16608370
 PAOLETTA Matteo
RALLI Paolo
LODOLA Pierangelo
204020 - C.A.M. - Arcieri MonicaFRANGILLI Michele
MAGGIONI Riccardo
DIANI Fabrizio
16387570
 FRANGILLI Michele
MAGGIONI Riccardo
DIANI Fabrizio
304065 - Arcieri Tre TorriGHIRALDINI Samuele
FRIGERIO Enrico
SANTINELLO Andrea Gabriele
16016462
 GHIRALDINI Samuele
FRIGERIO Enrico
SANTINELLO Andrea Gabriele
404159 - Polisportiva Monticellese AsdTIRINI Antonio
CONTI Fabrizio
VIRZI' Massimiliano
15876164
 TIRINI Antonio
CONTI Fabrizio
VIRZI' Massimiliano
504139 - Arcieri LodigianiSIBRA Gianpiero
BORELLI Ezio
MARZAGALLI Andrea
15875075
 SIBRA Gianpiero
BORELLI Ezio
MARZAGALLI Andrea
604161 - Arcieri Bosco Delle QuerceFUCCI Vincenzo
MIKHYLOVSKIY Mark
PRANDINI Massimo
15434962
 FUCCI Vincenzo
MIKHYLOVSKIY Mark
PRANDINI Massimo
704004 - Arcieri di Malpaga B.ColleoniCAVALLINI Marco Antonio
CALVI Loris
PAPA Franco
15343274
 CAVALLINI Marco Antonio
CALVI Loris
PAPA Franco
804017 - AgmBASSANESI Matteo
CAGNAZZI Alberto
CASCONE Rosario
14884452
 BASSANESI Matteo
CAGNAZZI Alberto
CASCONE Rosario
904007 - ARcieri VAreseLIGORIO Antonio
BROGGINI Luca
TAGLIABUE Alessio
14764256
 LIGORIO Antonio
BROGGINI Luca
TAGLIABUE Alessio
Arco Olimpico - Senior Femminile [After 180 Arrows (Session: 4) - After 180 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 180 Arrows (Session: 2)]
   Total109
104020 - C.A.M. - Arcieri MonicaCOEREZZA Elisa Ester
FRANGILLI Carla
MONZANI Stefania
15676369
 COEREZZA Elisa Ester
FRANGILLI Carla
MONZANI Stefania
204060 - Arcieri dell'AironeCORTI Adriana
VILLA Giorgia
PAGANI Lisa
13032249
 CORTI Adriana
VILLA Giorgia
PAGANI Lisa
304007 - ARcieri VAresePOZZI Debora
BIANCHI Laura
PELIZZONI Francesca
9451237
 POZZI Debora
BIANCHI Laura
PELIZZONI Francesca
Arco Olimpico - Master Maschile [After 180 Arrows (Session: 3) - After 180 Arrows (Session: 4) - After 180 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 180 Arrows (Session: 2)]
   Total109
104037 - Arco Monza e BrianzaMARENGHI Massimo
CANZI Simone
CECCHETTO Maurizio
16397176
 MARENGHI Massimo
CANZI Simone
CECCHETTO Maurizio
204008 - A.S.D.Arc.Seri-Art CremonaBERTONI Claudio
AZZONI Franco
FRANZINI Gino
16086069
 BERTONI Claudio
AZZONI Franco
FRANZINI Gino
304065 - Arcieri Tre TorriTONELLI Mauro
POLINELLI Mauro Angelo
BARON David Mark
16005974
 TONELLI Mauro
POLINELLI Mauro Angelo
BARON David Mark
404137 - A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVAMORETTA Luigi
FICO Giuseppe
BARP Andrea Antonio
15996170
 MORETTA Luigi
FICO Giuseppe
BARP Andrea Antonio
504159 - Polisportiva Monticellese AsdTERRUZZI Gianni Luca
FRISON Massimo
SPEZIALE Giuseppe
15845171
 TERRUZZI Gianni Luca
FRISON Massimo
SPEZIALE Giuseppe
604114 - SSD Arcieri San BernardoCONTI Enrico
BARACCA Maurizio Franco
GARBARI Massimo
15574670
 CONTI Enrico
BARACCA Maurizio Franco
GARBARI Massimo
704042 - Arcieri VigevanoGIARDINI Alessandro
DIEAC Adrian
CRISTIANI Carlo
14053463
 GIARDINI Alessandro
DIEAC Adrian
CRISTIANI Carlo
804113 - A.S.D.Arc. del RoccoloBOTTONI Paolo
BUOSI Giuliano
BORSANI Valerio
13662637
 BOTTONI Paolo
BUOSI Giuliano
BORSANI Valerio
904017 - AgmVEZZOLI Santo
BERTOSSI Franco
ZANELLI Sergio Giulio
10162342
 VEZZOLI Santo
BERTOSSI Franco
ZANELLI Sergio Giulio
Arco Olimpico - Master Femminile [After 180 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 180 Arrows (Session: 4)]
   Total109
104004 - Arcieri di Malpaga B.ColleoniMORASCA Flora
MAGGIONI Daniela
GHILARDI Marisa Emilia
12891937
 MORASCA Flora
MAGGIONI Daniela
GHILARDI Marisa Emilia
204012 - ASD Comp. Arc. BrescianiBIAGI Lavinia Beatrice
PEDROTTI Carla
FERRARESI Anna
12822242
 BIAGI Lavinia Beatrice
PEDROTTI Carla
FERRARESI Anna
Arco Olimpico - Junior Maschile [After 180 Arrows (Session: 4) - After 180 Arrows (Session: 2)]
   Total109
104072 - Mirasole Città di Opera ASDNARDON Pietro
PASTA Daniele
MARINONI Giorgio
16788374
 NARDON Pietro
PASTA Daniele
MARINONI Giorgio
204113 - A.S.D.Arc. del RoccoloBORSANI Matteo
VALASSINA Mattia
VAGLIETTI Alberto
16337964
 BORSANI Matteo
VALASSINA Mattia
VAGLIETTI Alberto
304060 - Arcieri dell'AironeTIRONI Kristian Michele
ARMARI Roberto
COLOMBO Matteo Adolfo Maria
15856063
 TIRONI Kristian Michele
ARMARI Roberto
COLOMBO Matteo Adolfo Maria
404161 - Arcieri Bosco Delle QuerceGRASSI Marco
PARINETTI Emanuele
BERGAMO Luca
15816165
 GRASSI Marco
PARINETTI Emanuele
BERGAMO Luca
504038 - Arcieri del SoleMANGERINI Alessio
DOMINICI Lorenzo
PALMIERI Mattia
15697457
 MANGERINI Alessio
DOMINICI Lorenzo
PALMIERI Mattia
Arco Olimpico - Allievi Maschile [After 180 Arrows (Session: 4) - After 180 Arrows (Session: 1)]
   Total109
104072 - Mirasole Città di Opera ASDRUFFINO SANCATALDO Mattia
SILVESTRINI Giorgio Alfredo
CARDELLINO Gabriele
16367167
 RUFFINO SANCATALDO Mattia
SILVESTRINI Giorgio Alfredo
CARDELLINO Gabriele
204113 - A.S.D.Arc. del RoccoloALFANO Riccardo
FALCIANI Gioele
SCOLIERI Lorenzo
16065474
 ALFANO Riccardo
FALCIANI Gioele
SCOLIERI Lorenzo
304024 - Polisportiva BesaneseBROTTO Andrea
SINIGAGLIA Francesco
PEDOTO Pietro
14401957
 BROTTO Andrea
SINIGAGLIA Francesco
PEDOTO Pietro
Arco Olimpico - Allieve Femminile [After 180 Arrows]
   Total109
104065 - Arcieri Tre TorriCORINI Marta
MICALIZZI Gaia
BUSCETTA Sofia
14904348
 CORINI Marta
MICALIZZI Gaia
BUSCETTA Sofia
Arco Olimpico - Ragazzi Femminile [After 180 Arrows]
   Total109
104161 - Arcieri Bosco Delle QuerceSPINELLI Martina
SALA Sabrina
ORMENESE Greta
13302138
 SPINELLI Martina
SALA Sabrina
ORMENESE Greta

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter