Campionato Regionale Indoor OL
Campionato Regionale Indoor OL
A.S.D. Arcieri Burarco-Vimercate (04045)
Malpensa Fiere padiglione 3, 30-31 Jan 2021
Campionato Regionale Indoor OL
Show details
Class & Division Result List - Individual
Pos.AthleteCountry  Total109
Arco Olimpico - Senior Maschile [After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 4) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 3) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1)]
   18m-118m-2Total109
1FRANGILLI Michele12149 - C.S. Aeronautica Militare290/ 1291/ 15814315
 12149 - C.S. Aeronautica Militare
 18m-1: 290, 18m-2: 291
2GRAZIOLI Samuele04012 - ASD Comp. Arc. Bresciani287/ 2285/ 25723620
 04012 - ASD Comp. Arc. Bresciani
 18m-1: 287, 18m-2: 285
3PAOLETTA Matteo04029 - Arcieri D.L.F. Voghera287/ 2283/ 35703422
 04029 - Arcieri D.L.F. Voghera
 18m-1: 287, 18m-2: 283
4RALLI Paolo04029 - Arcieri D.L.F. Voghera281/ 6283/ 45642828
 04029 - Arcieri D.L.F. Voghera
 18m-1: 281, 18m-2: 283
5GATTI Stefano04012 - ASD Comp. Arc. Bresciani281/ 5280/ 55612727
 04012 - ASD Comp. Arc. Bresciani
 18m-1: 281, 18m-2: 280
6SPORTIELLO SGHIRINZETTI Edoardo04025 - Arc. Cologno Monzese279/10278/ 65572527
 04025 - Arc. Cologno Monzese
 18m-1: 279, 18m-2: 278
7MALAGOLA Jenner04008 - A.S.D.Arc.Seri-Art Cremona279/ 9277/ 75562527
 04008 - A.S.D.Arc.Seri-Art Cremona
 18m-1: 279, 18m-2: 277
8GHIRALDINI Samuele04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri280/ 7271/135512620
 04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri
 18m-1: 280, 18m-2: 271
9TIRINI Antonio04159 - Polisportiva Monticellese Asd283/ 4265/175482424
 04159 - Polisportiva Monticellese Asd
 18m-1: 283, 18m-2: 265
10MAGGIONI Riccardo04020 - C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica277/11271/145482130
 04020 - C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica
 18m-1: 277, 18m-2: 271
11ARRIGONI Fabio Giovanni04030 - Arc. della Martesana273/14275/105482029
 04030 - Arc. della Martesana
 18m-1: 273, 18m-2: 275
12LIGORIO Antonio04007 - ARcieri VArese268/16276/ 85442123
 04007 - ARcieri VArese
 18m-1: 268, 18m-2: 276
13CONTI Fabrizio04159 - Polisportiva Monticellese Asd268/15275/ 95432124
 04159 - Polisportiva Monticellese Asd
 18m-1: 268, 18m-2: 275
14FUCCI Vincenzo04161 - Arcieri Bosco Delle Querce274/12268/165422222
 04161 - Arcieri Bosco Delle Querce
 18m-1: 274, 18m-2: 268
15SIBRA Gianpiero04139 - Arcieri Lodigiani263/20273/115361922
 04139 - Arcieri Lodigiani
 18m-1: 263, 18m-2: 273
16FRIGERIO Enrico04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri273/13262/205352324
 04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri
 18m-1: 273, 18m-2: 262
17GOTTARDINI Andrea Carlo Giorgio04072 - Mirasole Città di Opera ASD280/ 8252/315322029
 04072 - Mirasole Città di Opera ASD
 18m-1: 280, 18m-2: 252
18BORELLI Ezio04139 - Arcieri Lodigiani261/23271/155321823
 04139 - Arcieri Lodigiani
 18m-1: 261, 18m-2: 271
19LODOLA Pierangelo04029 - Arcieri D.L.F. Voghera254/32272/125262120
 04029 - Arcieri D.L.F. Voghera
 18m-1: 254, 18m-2: 272
20BASSANESI Matteo04017 - Agm263/19262/215251921
 04017 - Agm
 18m-1: 263, 18m-2: 262
21CAVALLINI Marco Antonio04004 - Arcieri di Malpaga B.Colleoni260/24264/195241225
 04004 - Arcieri di Malpaga B.Colleoni
 18m-1: 260, 18m-2: 264
22MAZZOLENI Juri04040 - Arcieri della Francesca267/17253/285201422
 04040 - Arcieri della Francesca
 18m-1: 267, 18m-2: 253
23MARZAGALLI Andrea04139 - Arcieri Lodigiani259/26260/235191330
 04139 - Arcieri Lodigiani
 18m-1: 259, 18m-2: 260
24SANTINELLO Andrea Gabriele04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri250/35265/185151518
 04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri
 18m-1: 250, 18m-2: 265
25CAGNAZZI Alberto04017 - Agm258/28254/275121320
 04017 - Agm
 18m-1: 258, 18m-2: 254
26SPERANDIO Maurizio04135 - Team Archery Venegono ASD250/34261/225111518
 04135 - Team Archery Venegono ASD
 18m-1: 250, 18m-2: 261
27MARANGON Yuri01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI256/31253/285091420
 01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI
 18m-1: 256, 18m-2: 253
28DIANI Fabrizio04020 - C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica259/27250/325091125
 04020 - C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica
 18m-1: 259, 18m-2: 250
29CALVI Loris04004 - Arcieri di Malpaga B.Colleoni259/25249/345081325
 04004 - Arcieri di Malpaga B.Colleoni
 18m-1: 259, 18m-2: 249
30CONSIGLIERI Matteo Paolo04153 - Asd Arcieri Telemachos261/22243/385041817
 04153 - Asd Arcieri Telemachos
 18m-1: 261, 18m-2: 243
31BERTUZZI Daniele04135 - Team Archery Venegono ASD267/17237/425041718
 04135 - Team Archery Venegono ASD
 18m-1: 267, 18m-2: 237
32MIKHYLOVSKIY Mark04161 - Arcieri Bosco Delle Querce253/33250/335031226
 04161 - Arcieri Bosco Delle Querce
 18m-1: 253, 18m-2: 250
33PAPA Franco04004 - Arcieri di Malpaga B.Colleoni244/40258/24502724
 04004 - Arcieri di Malpaga B.Colleoni
 18m-1: 244, 18m-2: 258
34BROGGINI Luca04007 - ARcieri VArese262/21239/405011624
 04007 - ARcieri VArese
 18m-1: 262, 18m-2: 239
35BUTTIRONI Fabio04040 - Arcieri della Francesca246/38252/304981718
 04040 - Arcieri della Francesca
 18m-1: 246, 18m-2: 252
36PRANDINI Massimo04161 - Arcieri Bosco Delle Querce257/30241/394981514
 04161 - Arcieri Bosco Delle Querce
 18m-1: 257, 18m-2: 241
37DAL ZOVO Marco04060 - Arcieri dell'Airone240/41257/254971119
 04060 - Arcieri dell'Airone
 18m-1: 240, 18m-2: 257
38VIRZI' Massimiliano04159 - Polisportiva Monticellese Asd258/29238/414961616
 04159 - Polisportiva Monticellese Asd
 18m-1: 258, 18m-2: 238
39MARIANO Andrea04066 - Arcieri Cusago249/36245/364941320
 04066 - Arcieri Cusago
 18m-1: 249, 18m-2: 245
40FRISON Marco04159 - Polisportiva Monticellese Asd232/45255/264871518
 04159 - Polisportiva Monticellese Asd
 18m-1: 232, 18m-2: 255
41PIROVANO Enrico Angelo04159 - Polisportiva Monticellese Asd240/42245/374851017
 04159 - Polisportiva Monticellese Asd
 18m-1: 240, 18m-2: 245
42BELLOTTI Simone04161 - Arcieri Bosco Delle Querce237/44245/354821517
 04161 - Arcieri Bosco Delle Querce
 18m-1: 237, 18m-2: 245
43PARINETTI Paolo04161 - Arcieri Bosco Delle Querce246/37228/474741213
 04161 - Arcieri Bosco Delle Querce
 18m-1: 246, 18m-2: 228
44LINI Paolo04027 - A.S.D.Arcieri Gonzaga246/39225/49471621
 04027 - A.S.D.Arcieri Gonzaga
 18m-1: 246, 18m-2: 225
45SASSO Stefano04153 - Asd Arcieri Telemachos239/43220/50459523
 04153 - Asd Arcieri Telemachos
 18m-1: 239, 18m-2: 220
46TACCHINI Denis04066 - Arcieri Cusago226/47229/46455815
 04066 - Arcieri Cusago
 18m-1: 226, 18m-2: 229
47CASCONE Rosario04017 - Agm224/48227/484511211
 04017 - Agm
 18m-1: 224, 18m-2: 227
48FONTANA Luca04003 - A.S.D. Arcieri dell'Adda220/50230/45450314
 04003 - A.S.D. Arcieri dell'Adda
 18m-1: 220, 18m-2: 230
49SCOLIERI Massimo04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo216/53231/43447613
 04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo
 18m-1: 216, 18m-2: 231
50VOLPATO Alessandro04020 - C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica209/54230/44439514
 04020 - C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica
 18m-1: 209, 18m-2: 230
51DONATIELLO Rodrigo04045 - Arcieri Burarco Vimercate220/49219/51439314
 04045 - Arcieri Burarco Vimercate
 18m-1: 220, 18m-2: 219
52RAFFA Aaron04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo219/51212/53431519
 04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo
 18m-1: 219, 18m-2: 212
53TAGLIABUE Alessio04007 - ARcieri VArese217/52214/5243159
 04007 - ARcieri VArese
 18m-1: 217, 18m-2: 214
54CAMBIERI Andrea04114 - SSD Arcieri San Bernardo231/46193/54424717
 04114 - SSD Arcieri San Bernardo
 18m-1: 231, 18m-2: 193
55ADDABBO Filippo04114 - SSD Arcieri San Bernardo176/55168/55344411
 04114 - SSD Arcieri San Bernardo
 18m-1: 176, 18m-2: 168
Arco Olimpico - Senior Femminile [After 60 Arrows (Session: 4) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 3) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1)]
   18m-118m-2Total109
1COEREZZA Elisa Ester04020 - C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica286/ 1283/ 15693422
 04020 - C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica
 18m-1: 286, 18m-2: 283
2BERTA Silvia04012 - ASD Comp. Arc. Bresciani280/ 2275/ 25552918
 04012 - ASD Comp. Arc. Bresciani
 18m-1: 280, 18m-2: 275
3PARRINI Eleonora04135 - Team Archery Venegono ASD277/ 3272/ 35492129
 04135 - Team Archery Venegono ASD
 18m-1: 277, 18m-2: 272
4COMUNETTI Marta04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo261/ 4268/ 55291527
 04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo
 18m-1: 261, 18m-2: 268
5ARADORI Shana04022 - C.U.S. Pavia259/ 7269/ 45281817
 04022 - C.U.S. Pavia
 18m-1: 259, 18m-2: 269
6FRANGILLI Carla04020 - C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica260/ 6268/ 65281628
 04020 - C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica
 18m-1: 260, 18m-2: 268
7FUSTINONI Elena04004 - Arcieri di Malpaga B.Colleoni260/ 5266/ 75262218
 04004 - Arcieri di Malpaga B.Colleoni
 18m-1: 260, 18m-2: 266
8ROVELLI Elisabetta04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri257/ 8263/ 85201321
 04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri
 18m-1: 257, 18m-2: 263
9MOLTRASIO Alessandra04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri254/ 9261/ 95151023
 04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri
 18m-1: 254, 18m-2: 261
10CORTI Adriana04060 - Arcieri dell'Airone251/10251/105021122
 04060 - Arcieri dell'Airone
 18m-1: 251, 18m-2: 251
11SIRONI Luana04045 - Arcieri Burarco Vimercate230/12247/11477919
 04045 - Arcieri Burarco Vimercate
 18m-1: 230, 18m-2: 247
12VILLA Giorgia04060 - Arcieri dell'Airone230/13241/12471620
 04060 - Arcieri dell'Airone
 18m-1: 230, 18m-2: 241
13MONZANI Stefania04020 - C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica233/11237/134701319
 04020 - C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica
 18m-1: 233, 18m-2: 237
14SCANDROGLIO Deborah04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo222/15219/14441517
 04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo
 18m-1: 222, 18m-2: 219
15POZZI Debora04007 - ARcieri VArese228/14205/16433918
 04007 - ARcieri VArese
 18m-1: 228, 18m-2: 205
16NOBILE Marialuisa04020 - C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica203/17210/15413712
 04020 - C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica
 18m-1: 203, 18m-2: 210
17POZZAN Cristina04019 - Arcieri Stadium Besozzo208/16194/1740278
 04019 - Arcieri Stadium Besozzo
 18m-1: 208, 18m-2: 194
18PAGANI Lisa04060 - Arcieri dell'Airone157/18173/1833057
 04060 - Arcieri dell'Airone
 18m-1: 157, 18m-2: 173
19BIANCHI Laura04007 - ARcieri VArese153/19144/20297111
 04007 - ARcieri VArese
 18m-1: 153, 18m-2: 144
20PELIZZONI Francesca04007 - ARcieri VArese60/20155/1921528
 04007 - ARcieri VArese
 18m-1: 60, 18m-2: 155
Arco Olimpico - Master Maschile [After 60 Arrows (Session: 3) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 4) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 2)]
   18m-118m-2Total109
1MARENGHI Massimo04037 - Arco Monza e Brianza277/ 5282/ 15592921
 04037 - Arco Monza e Brianza
 18m-1: 277, 18m-2: 282
2MORETTA Luigi04137 - A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVA273/ 7279/ 35522624
 04137 - A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVA
 18m-1: 273, 18m-2: 279
3CANZI Simone04037 - Arco Monza e Brianza276/ 6276/ 55522328
 04037 - Arco Monza e Brianza
 18m-1: 276, 18m-2: 276
4FICO Giuseppe04137 - A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVA282/ 1265/145472128
 04137 - A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVA
 18m-1: 282, 18m-2: 265
5BREGA Adriano04040 - Arcieri della Francesca279/ 3267/115462226
 04040 - Arcieri della Francesca
 18m-1: 279, 18m-2: 267
6BERTONI Claudio04008 - A.S.D.Arc.Seri-Art Cremona271/ 9274/ 75452521
 04008 - A.S.D.Arc.Seri-Art Cremona
 18m-1: 271, 18m-2: 274
7TERRUZZI Gianni Luca04159 - Polisportiva Monticellese Asd277/ 4268/105452028
 04159 - Polisportiva Monticellese Asd
 18m-1: 277, 18m-2: 268
8TONELLI Mauro04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri264/16279/ 25432026
 04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri
 18m-1: 264, 18m-2: 279
9POLINELLI Mauro Angelo04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri281/ 2261/165422223
 04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri
 18m-1: 281, 18m-2: 261
10FRISON Massimo04159 - Polisportiva Monticellese Asd270/10270/ 95402122
 04159 - Polisportiva Monticellese Asd
 18m-1: 270, 18m-2: 270
11AZZONI Franco04008 - A.S.D.Arc.Seri-Art Cremona266/15274/ 85402024
 04008 - A.S.D.Arc.Seri-Art Cremona
 18m-1: 266, 18m-2: 274
12CONTI Enrico04114 - SSD Arcieri San Bernardo268/13266/125342022
 04114 - SSD Arcieri San Bernardo
 18m-1: 268, 18m-2: 266
13DALLA CA Di Dio Enrico04025 - Arc. Cologno Monzese256/19276/ 45322321
 04025 - Arc. Cologno Monzese
 18m-1: 256, 18m-2: 276
14PERETTI Giovanni04066 - Arcieri Cusago267/14263/155301328
 04066 - Arcieri Cusago
 18m-1: 267, 18m-2: 263
15CECCHETTO Maurizio04037 - Arco Monza e Brianza253/23275/ 65281927
 04037 - Arco Monza e Brianza
 18m-1: 253, 18m-2: 275
16BASAGLIA Roberto04027 - A.S.D.Arcieri Gonzaga268/11260/175281922
 04027 - A.S.D.Arcieri Gonzaga
 18m-1: 268, 18m-2: 260
17BARACCA Maurizio Franco04114 - SSD Arcieri San Bernardo268/12258/195262021
 04114 - SSD Arcieri San Bernardo
 18m-1: 268, 18m-2: 258
18FRANZINI Gino04008 - A.S.D.Arc.Seri-Art Cremona272/ 8251/285231524
 04008 - A.S.D.Arc.Seri-Art Cremona
 18m-1: 272, 18m-2: 251
19BARON David Mark04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri256/20259/185151725
 04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri
 18m-1: 256, 18m-2: 259
20GIARDINI Alessandro04042 - Arcieri Vigevano250/27258/205081324
 04042 - Arcieri Vigevano
 18m-1: 250, 18m-2: 258
21MAZZONI Paolo04030 - Arc. della Martesana251/26256/21507923
 04030 - Arc. della Martesana
 18m-1: 251, 18m-2: 256
22VEZZOLI Santo04017 - Agm241/35265/135061621
 04017 - Agm
 18m-1: 241, 18m-2: 265
23VOLTAN Riccardo04133 - A.S.D. Arcieri Ardivestra253/24253/265061218
 04133 - A.S.D. Arcieri Ardivestra
 18m-1: 253, 18m-2: 253
24BARP Andrea Antonio04137 - A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVA262/18238/365001418
 04137 - A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVA
 18m-1: 262, 18m-2: 238
25CHIODO Giuseppe04025 - Arc. Cologno Monzese245/32255/225001319
 04025 - Arc. Cologno Monzese
 18m-1: 245, 18m-2: 255
26SPEZIALE Giuseppe04159 - Polisportiva Monticellese Asd254/22245/314991021
 04159 - Polisportiva Monticellese Asd
 18m-1: 254, 18m-2: 245
27TURANI Fabrizio04029 - Arcieri D.L.F. Voghera245/33253/254981419
 04029 - Arcieri D.L.F. Voghera
 18m-1: 245, 18m-2: 253
28PIROVANO Giuseppe04159 - Polisportiva Monticellese Asd262/17235/394971319
 04159 - Polisportiva Monticellese Asd
 18m-1: 262, 18m-2: 235
29GARBARI Massimo04114 - SSD Arcieri San Bernardo247/31250/29497627
 04114 - SSD Arcieri San Bernardo
 18m-1: 247, 18m-2: 250
30CANEVESI Paolo04007 - ARcieri VArese255/21241/344961315
 04007 - ARcieri VArese
 18m-1: 255, 18m-2: 241
31BOTTONI Paolo04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo251/25243/324941117
 04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo
 18m-1: 251, 18m-2: 243
32BARI Giuliano04116 - Polisp. Cucciago '80247/30246/30493722
 04116 - Polisp. Cucciago '80
 18m-1: 247, 18m-2: 246
33VIGNOLA Attilio04037 - Arco Monza e Brianza239/37253/27492921
 04037 - Arco Monza e Brianza
 18m-1: 239, 18m-2: 253
34BARROTTA Luigi04098 - Arc. La Sorgente245/34241/334861218
 04098 - Arc. La Sorgente
 18m-1: 245, 18m-2: 241
35PISI Romano04116 - Polisp. Cucciago '80250/28236/38486823
 04116 - Polisp. Cucciago '80
 18m-1: 250, 18m-2: 236
36ZERMIAN Roberto04066 - Arcieri Cusago231/39255/23486726
 04066 - Arcieri Cusago
 18m-1: 231, 18m-2: 255
37DIEAC Adrian04042 - Arcieri Vigevano248/29236/37484920
 04042 - Arcieri Vigevano
 18m-1: 248, 18m-2: 236
38ZANOTTI Matteo04155 - Torrevilla230/40254/24484623
 04155 - Torrevilla
 18m-1: 230, 18m-2: 254
39BERTOSSI Franco04017 - Agm239/36234/40473720
 04017 - Agm
 18m-1: 239, 18m-2: 234
40VILLA Maurizio04159 - Polisportiva Monticellese Asd236/38217/42453617
 04159 - Polisportiva Monticellese Asd
 18m-1: 236, 18m-2: 217
41BUOSI Giuliano04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo213/43233/4144698
 04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo
 18m-1: 213, 18m-2: 233
42TREVISANI Giacomo04072 - Mirasole Città di Opera ASD222/42207/43429613
 04072 - Mirasole Città di Opera ASD
 18m-1: 222, 18m-2: 207
43BORSANI Valerio04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo185/45241/34426612
 04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo
 18m-1: 185, 18m-2: 241
44CRISTIANI Carlo04042 - Arcieri Vigevano225/41188/454131219
 04042 - Arcieri Vigevano
 18m-1: 225, 18m-2: 188
45ZORZAN Cesario04159 - Polisportiva Monticellese Asd197/44191/4438876
 04159 - Polisportiva Monticellese Asd
 18m-1: 197, 18m-2: 191
46ZANELLI Sergio Giulio04017 - Agm37/4603701
 04017 - Agm
 18m-1: 37, 18m-2: 0
Arco Olimpico - Master Femminile [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 4) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 3)]
   18m-118m-2Total109
1CORTI Maria Carla04024 - Polisportiva Besanese262/ 1274/ 15362023
 04024 - Polisportiva Besanese
 18m-1: 262, 18m-2: 274
2CRESCENZI Michela04159 - Polisportiva Monticellese Asd259/ 3267/ 25261623
 04159 - Polisportiva Monticellese Asd
 18m-1: 259, 18m-2: 267
3POLASTRI Annunciata04017 - Agm254/ 5261/ 35151320
 04017 - Agm
 18m-1: 254, 18m-2: 261
4BASSETTI Laura04110 - Arcieri Sul Serio A.S.D.261/ 2252/ 55131422
 04110 - Arcieri Sul Serio A.S.D.
 18m-1: 261, 18m-2: 252
5SCIPIONI Lorena04040 - Arcieri della Francesca253/ 6259/ 45121127
 04040 - Arcieri della Francesca
 18m-1: 253, 18m-2: 259
6BRANCHI Roberta04114 - SSD Arcieri San Bernardo256/ 4247/ 65031323
 04114 - SSD Arcieri San Bernardo
 18m-1: 256, 18m-2: 247
7BIANCHI Michela04066 - Arcieri Cusago253/ 7244/ 74971025
 04066 - Arcieri Cusago
 18m-1: 253, 18m-2: 244
8MORASCA Flora04004 - Arcieri di Malpaga B.Colleoni228/10242/ 8470720
 04004 - Arcieri di Malpaga B.Colleoni
 18m-1: 228, 18m-2: 242
9BIAGI Lavinia Beatrice04012 - ASD Comp. Arc. Bresciani238/ 8228/ 9466717
 04012 - ASD Comp. Arc. Bresciani
 18m-1: 238, 18m-2: 228
10MAGGIONI Daniela04004 - Arcieri di Malpaga B.Colleoni232/ 9225/10457911
 04004 - Arcieri di Malpaga B.Colleoni
 18m-1: 232, 18m-2: 225
11PEDROTTI Carla04012 - ASD Comp. Arc. Bresciani224/11220/11444813
 04012 - ASD Comp. Arc. Bresciani
 18m-1: 224, 18m-2: 220
12BALLAN PEYRONEL Lucia04019 - Arcieri Stadium Besozzo185/12194/1437958
 04019 - Arcieri Stadium Besozzo
 18m-1: 185, 18m-2: 194
13FERRARESI Anna04012 - ASD Comp. Arc. Bresciani166/13206/12372712
 04012 - ASD Comp. Arc. Bresciani
 18m-1: 166, 18m-2: 206
14GHILARDI Marisa Emilia04004 - Arcieri di Malpaga B.Colleoni163/14199/1336236
 04004 - Arcieri di Malpaga B.Colleoni
 18m-1: 163, 18m-2: 199
Arco Olimpico - Junior Maschile [After 60 Arrows (Session: 3) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 4) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1)]
   18m-118m-2Total109
1NOVATI Federico04098 - Arc. La Sorgente292/ 1291/ 15834415
 04098 - Arc. La Sorgente
 18m-1: 292, 18m-2: 291
2NARDON Pietro04072 - Mirasole Città di Opera ASD284/ 2283/ 45673125
 04072 - Mirasole Città di Opera ASD
 18m-1: 284, 18m-2: 283
3MANGERINI Alessio04038 - Arcieri del Sole280/ 4286/ 35663818
 04038 - Arcieri del Sole
 18m-1: 280, 18m-2: 286
4PASTA Daniele04072 - Mirasole Città di Opera ASD281/ 3282/ 55632828
 04072 - Mirasole Città di Opera ASD
 18m-1: 281, 18m-2: 282
5BORSANI Matteo04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo270/10288/ 25583418
 04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo
 18m-1: 270, 18m-2: 288
6VALASSINA Mattia04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo278/ 5270/ 85482724
 04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo
 18m-1: 278, 18m-2: 270
7MARINONI Giorgio04072 - Mirasole Città di Opera ASD275/ 7273/ 75482421
 04072 - Mirasole Città di Opera ASD
 18m-1: 275, 18m-2: 273
8TIRONI Kristian Michele04060 - Arcieri dell'Airone269/11277/ 65462225
 04060 - Arcieri dell'Airone
 18m-1: 269, 18m-2: 277
9GRASSI Marco04161 - Arcieri Bosco Delle Querce275/ 8267/ 95422423
 04161 - Arcieri Bosco Delle Querce
 18m-1: 275, 18m-2: 267
10DOMINICI Lorenzo04038 - Arcieri del Sole266/13264/105302422
 04038 - Arcieri del Sole
 18m-1: 266, 18m-2: 264
11VAGLIETTI Alberto04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo269/12258/125271822
 04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo
 18m-1: 269, 18m-2: 258
12PARINETTI Emanuele04161 - Arcieri Bosco Delle Querce277/ 6249/155262124
 04161 - Arcieri Bosco Delle Querce
 18m-1: 277, 18m-2: 249
13ARMARI Roberto04060 - Arcieri dell'Airone272/ 9251/145231917
 04060 - Arcieri dell'Airone
 18m-1: 272, 18m-2: 251
14COLOMBO Matteo Adolfo Maria04060 - Arcieri dell'Airone258/15258/115161921
 04060 - Arcieri dell'Airone
 18m-1: 258, 18m-2: 258
15BERGAMO Luca04161 - Arcieri Bosco Delle Querce258/14255/135131618
 04161 - Arcieri Bosco Delle Querce
 18m-1: 258, 18m-2: 255
16TIRONI Samuele04060 - Arcieri dell'Airone248/16237/17485717
 04060 - Arcieri dell'Airone
 18m-1: 248, 18m-2: 237
17PALMIERI Mattia04038 - Arcieri del Sole232/17241/164731217
 04038 - Arcieri del Sole
 18m-1: 232, 18m-2: 241
18MALNATI Marco Domenico04007 - ARcieri VArese231/18237/18468516
 04007 - ARcieri VArese
 18m-1: 231, 18m-2: 237
Arco Olimpico - Junior Femminile [After 60 Arrows (Session: 4) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 3) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1)]
   18m-118m-2Total109
1POLINELLI Sara04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri273/ 1275/ 15482326
 04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri
 18m-1: 273, 18m-2: 275
2BERGNA Camilla04161 - Arcieri Bosco Delle Querce268/ 3271/ 25391729
 04161 - Arcieri Bosco Delle Querce
 18m-1: 268, 18m-2: 271
3BOCCARDI Michela04012 - ASD Comp. Arc. Bresciani272/ 2263/ 45352127
 04012 - ASD Comp. Arc. Bresciani
 18m-1: 272, 18m-2: 263
4PANIZZOLO Silvia04045 - Arcieri Burarco Vimercate253/ 4265/ 35181325
 04045 - Arcieri Burarco Vimercate
 18m-1: 253, 18m-2: 265
5PAVONE Chiara04161 - Arcieri Bosco Delle Querce240/ 6254/ 5494729
 04161 - Arcieri Bosco Delle Querce
 18m-1: 240, 18m-2: 254
6GIAVALDI Clara04139 - Arcieri Lodigiani245/ 5223/ 7468923
 04139 - Arcieri Lodigiani
 18m-1: 245, 18m-2: 223
7MERLIN Shari04038 - Arcieri del Sole231/ 7229/ 6460116
 04038 - Arcieri del Sole
 18m-1: 231, 18m-2: 229
8PATRI Sara04024 - Polisportiva Besanese226/ 8215/ 8441916
 04024 - Polisportiva Besanese
 18m-1: 226, 18m-2: 215
Arco Olimpico - Allievi Maschile [After 60 Arrows (Session: 4) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 3)]
   18m-118m-2Total109
1RUFFINO SANCATALDO Mattia04072 - Mirasole Città di Opera ASD281/ 1282/ 25633024
 04072 - Mirasole Città di Opera ASD
 18m-1: 281, 18m-2: 282
2ALFANO Riccardo04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo267/ 5284/ 15512326
 04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo
 18m-1: 267, 18m-2: 284
3SILVESTRINI Giorgio Alfredo04072 - Mirasole Città di Opera ASD271/ 2276/ 35472321
 04072 - Mirasole Città di Opera ASD
 18m-1: 271, 18m-2: 276
4LINI Giacomo04027 - A.S.D.Arcieri Gonzaga268/ 3274/ 45422225
 04027 - A.S.D.Arcieri Gonzaga
 18m-1: 268, 18m-2: 274
5FALCIANI Gioele04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo267/ 4262/ 65291627
 04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo
 18m-1: 267, 18m-2: 262
6CARDELLINO Gabriele04072 - Mirasole Città di Opera ASD264/ 6262/ 75261822
 04072 - Mirasole Città di Opera ASD
 18m-1: 264, 18m-2: 262
7SCOLIERI Lorenzo04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo258/ 9268/ 55261521
 04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo
 18m-1: 258, 18m-2: 268
8CERUTI Nicola04040 - Arcieri della Francesca262/ 7251/ 85131618
 04040 - Arcieri della Francesca
 18m-1: 262, 18m-2: 251
9CASELLA Giacomo04072 - Mirasole Città di Opera ASD259/ 8246/115051518
 04072 - Mirasole Città di Opera ASD
 18m-1: 259, 18m-2: 246
10RIVERSO Matteo04098 - Arc. La Sorgente255/11250/ 95051224
 04098 - Arc. La Sorgente
 18m-1: 255, 18m-2: 250
11BROTTO Andrea04024 - Polisportiva Besanese249/12239/13488323
 04024 - Polisportiva Besanese
 18m-1: 249, 18m-2: 239
12SINIGAGLIA Francesco04024 - Polisportiva Besanese239/13248/104871116
 04024 - Polisportiva Besanese
 18m-1: 239, 18m-2: 248
13PEDOTO Pietro04024 - Polisportiva Besanese225/15240/12465518
 04024 - Polisportiva Besanese
 18m-1: 225, 18m-2: 240
14ZAMBETTA Nicolo'04072 - Mirasole Città di Opera ASD233/14218/1545198
 04072 - Mirasole Città di Opera ASD
 18m-1: 233, 18m-2: 218
15BUGATTI Federico04024 - Polisportiva Besanese221/16226/1444798
 04024 - Polisportiva Besanese
 18m-1: 221, 18m-2: 226
16PALUMBO Carlo04040 - Arcieri della Francesca256/10189/184451119
 04040 - Arcieri della Francesca
 18m-1: 256, 18m-2: 189
17MASSARI Andrea04139 - Arcieri Lodigiani205/17206/16411113
 04139 - Arcieri Lodigiani
 18m-1: 205, 18m-2: 206
18DU Jackie04072 - Mirasole Città di Opera ASD204/18176/2038044
 04072 - Mirasole Città di Opera ASD
 18m-1: 204, 18m-2: 176
19FUSI Federico04024 - Polisportiva Besanese184/19195/1737955
 04024 - Polisportiva Besanese
 18m-1: 184, 18m-2: 195
20ZAFFARONI Mattia04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo178/20173/2135136
 04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo
 18m-1: 178, 18m-2: 173
21RIGAMONTI Riccardo04098 - Arc. La Sorgente163/21179/1934257
 04098 - Arc. La Sorgente
 18m-1: 163, 18m-2: 179
22BIANCHI Davide Jari04155 - Torrevilla126/22145/2227115
 04155 - Torrevilla
 18m-1: 126, 18m-2: 145
Arco Olimpico - Allieve Femminile [After 60 Arrows (Session: 4) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 3) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 2)]
   18m-118m-2Total109
1CORINI Marta04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri279/ 1258/ 35372219
 04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri
 18m-1: 279, 18m-2: 258
2PRANDINI Beatrice04161 - Arcieri Bosco Delle Querce263/ 2264/ 15271725
 04161 - Arcieri Bosco Delle Querce
 18m-1: 263, 18m-2: 264
3PEZZANI Emily04027 - A.S.D.Arcieri Gonzaga262/ 3249/ 45111320
 04027 - A.S.D.Arcieri Gonzaga
 18m-1: 262, 18m-2: 249
4CRESPI Gaia04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo252/ 4240/ 64921317
 04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo
 18m-1: 252, 18m-2: 240
5MICALIZZI Gaia04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri222/ 8260/ 24821414
 04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri
 18m-1: 222, 18m-2: 260
6AGRATI Camilla04024 - Polisportiva Besanese228/ 6245/ 5473816
 04024 - Polisportiva Besanese
 18m-1: 228, 18m-2: 245
7BUSCETTA Sofia04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri237/ 5234/ 7471715
 04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri
 18m-1: 237, 18m-2: 234
8BALDON Miriana04007 - ARcieri VArese226/ 7230/ 8456811
 04007 - ARcieri VArese
 18m-1: 226, 18m-2: 230
9CAPELLI Rachele04139 - Arcieri Lodigiani167/ 9136/ 930305
 04139 - Arcieri Lodigiani
 18m-1: 167, 18m-2: 136
Arco Olimpico - Ragazzi Maschile [After 60 Arrows (Session: 4) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 3) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 2)]
   18m-118m-2Total109
1DILECCE Riccardo04040 - Arcieri della Francesca275/ 1276/ 15512423
 04040 - Arcieri della Francesca
 18m-1: 275, 18m-2: 276
2BARIGOZZI Samuele04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri250/ 2251/ 25011213
 04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri
 18m-1: 250, 18m-2: 251
3PASQUALATO Pietro04072 - Mirasole Città di Opera ASD244/ 3240/ 34841015
 04072 - Mirasole Città di Opera ASD
 18m-1: 244, 18m-2: 240
4CASTELLI Riccardo04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo221/ 5235/ 4456610
 04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo
 18m-1: 221, 18m-2: 235
5GARGIONI Michele04022 - C.U.S. Pavia232/ 4219/ 5451811
 04022 - C.U.S. Pavia
 18m-1: 232, 18m-2: 219
6PIGNATIELLO Tommaso04007 - ARcieri VArese203/ 7213/ 6416310
 04007 - ARcieri VArese
 18m-1: 203, 18m-2: 213
7FRANCHINI Samuel04155 - Torrevilla211/ 6197/ 7408410
 04155 - Torrevilla
 18m-1: 211, 18m-2: 197
8BALLABIO Edoardo04116 - Polisp. Cucciago '80159/10185/ 834438
 04116 - Polisp. Cucciago '80
 18m-1: 159, 18m-2: 185
9ROBERTI Giulio04072 - Mirasole Città di Opera ASD188/ 8150/ 933829
 04072 - Mirasole Città di Opera ASD
 18m-1: 188, 18m-2: 150
10HERDMAN Sebastian04007 - ARcieri VArese183/ 9147/10330110
 04007 - ARcieri VArese
 18m-1: 183, 18m-2: 147
11VIDALI Manuel04139 - Arcieri Lodigiani88/1165/1115312
 04139 - Arcieri Lodigiani
 18m-1: 88, 18m-2: 65
Arco Olimpico - Ragazzi Femminile [After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 4) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 3) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1)]
   18m-118m-2Total109
1SPINELLI Martina04161 - Arcieri Bosco Delle Querce240/ 3245/ 1485921
 04161 - Arcieri Bosco Delle Querce
 18m-1: 240, 18m-2: 245
2PEDOTO Chiara04155 - Torrevilla253/ 1224/ 6477914
 04155 - Torrevilla
 18m-1: 253, 18m-2: 224
3MANINI Matilde04008 - A.S.D.Arc.Seri-Art Cremona230/ 4236/ 3466712
 04008 - A.S.D.Arc.Seri-Art Cremona
 18m-1: 230, 18m-2: 236
4CONTI Elena04139 - Arcieri Lodigiani241/ 2224/ 5465714
 04139 - Arcieri Lodigiani
 18m-1: 241, 18m-2: 224
5SALA Sabrina04161 - Arcieri Bosco Delle Querce218/ 7243/ 2461811
 04161 - Arcieri Bosco Delle Querce
 18m-1: 218, 18m-2: 243
6FONTANA Noemi04003 - A.S.D. Arcieri dell'Adda221/ 6229/ 4450613
 04003 - A.S.D. Arcieri dell'Adda
 18m-1: 221, 18m-2: 229
7SCANDROGLIO Jessica04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo225/ 5224/ 7449815
 04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo
 18m-1: 225, 18m-2: 224
8BARON Erika04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri210/ 8199/ 940979
 04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri
 18m-1: 210, 18m-2: 199
9ORMENESE Greta04161 - Arcieri Bosco Delle Querce165/ 9219/ 838446
 04161 - Arcieri Bosco Delle Querce
 18m-1: 165, 18m-2: 219
10CERIANI Rebecca04060 - Arcieri dell'Airone100/11139/1023912
 04060 - Arcieri dell'Airone
 18m-1: 100, 18m-2: 139
11D'ARGENIO Stella04060 - Arcieri dell'Airone103/10107/1121020
 04060 - Arcieri dell'Airone
 18m-1: 103, 18m-2: 107
12PARINETTI Michela04161 - Arcieri Bosco Delle Querce73/1270/1214303
 04161 - Arcieri Bosco Delle Querce
 18m-1: 73, 18m-2: 70

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter