Otvoreno indoor prvenstvo Vojvodine
Otvoreno indoor prvenstvo Vojvodine
SS Vojvodine, Novi Sad (SK Velos)
OŠ J.Atila, Novi Sad, 15-17 Jan 2021
Otvoreno indoor prvenstvo Vojvodine
Spisak učesnika sortiran po metama
MetaTakmičarIme državeKonkurencija
Termin 1
1AVASILJEVIĆ Arsenije02103 - SK VELOSRecurve Kadeti
2AVESELINOV Dimitrije02103 - SK VELOSRecurve Seniori
3ARACKOVIĆ David02103 - SK VELOSRecurve Juniori
4AVELIMIROVIĆ Jovica02103 - SK VELOSRecurve Seniori
5ABOROVIĆ Petar02103 - SK VELOSRecurve Seniori
6ADAKIĆ Željko02103 - SK VELOSRecurve Seniori
7AZALAR Franja02103 - SK VELOSRecurve Seniori
8AVASILJEVIĆ Ingrid02103 - SK VELOSRecurve Seniorke
9AORLOVIĆ Milan02103 - SK VELOSRecurve Seniori
10AMARTINOVIĆ Vladimir02103 - SK VELOSBarebow Seniori
11AZAMUROVIĆ Sara02331 - SU APOLLORecurve Juniorke
12AMIŠKOVIĆ Đorđe02331 - SU APOLLORecurve Kadeti
13AĐURĐEVIĆ Branko01108 - SK PANONSKI GUSARIRecurve Seniori
14AJANKOVIĆ Dragan03601 - SU KRALJEVIBarebow Veterani
15ADAKIĆ Igor02103 - SK VELOSRecurve Seniori
16ANIKOLIĆ Dragan01108 - SK PANONSKI GUSARIRecurve Seniori
17AVIŠEKRUNA Aleksandar02104 - NSSUCompound Seniori
18AVRANJKOVIĆ Katarina02104 - NSSURecurve Seniorke
23AKOLOCKA Slobodan02242 - SU TA TICANBarebow Veterani
24AGRAHOVAC Nebojša02101 - SK NS2002Barebow Seniori
25ASABO Mišel02101 - SK NS2002Barebow Seniori
26AČEH Đula02101 - SK NS2002Barebow Veterani
27AMIŠKIĆ Dušan02101 - SK NS2002Barebow Veterani
28ARUDOVIĆ Zoran02101 - SK NS2002Barebow Veterani
29AKIŠ Katarina01109 - SK DIFBarebow Kadetkinje
30ASURČULIJA Maša01109 - SK DIFBarebow Kadetkinje
31ASURČULIJA Predrag01109 - SK DIFBarebow Seniori
32ATATOMIROVIĆ Mihailo01109 - SK DIFBarebow Seniori
33ABOGDANOVIĆ Staša01109 - SK DIFBarebow Pionirke
34AAKŠIĆ Lenka01109 - SK DIFBarebow Pionirke
35AMIRKOVIĆ Bojana01109 - SK DIFBarebow Pionirke
36ARISTOVIĆ Nađa01109 - SK DIFBarebow Pionirke
37ASURČULIJA Jana01109 - SK DIFBarebow Pionirke
38APETRONIJEVIĆ Milica01109 - SK DIFCompound Juniorke
39ASAVATOVIĆ Stefan01109 - SK DIFRecurve Kadeti
40ATODOROVIĆ Mateja01109 - SK DIFRecurve Kadeti
41AMIRKOVIĆ Ana01109 - SK DIFRecurve Kadetkinje
42APETKOVIĆ Nevena01109 - SK DIFRecurve Kadetkinje
43APETROVIĆ Anđela01109 - SK DIFRecurve Kadetkinje
44ASTOJANOVIĆ Sofija01109 - SK DIFRecurve Kadetkinje
45AZDRAVKOVIĆ Ognjen01109 - SK DIFRecurve Ml.pioniri
46ABRKIĆ Anja01109 - SK DIFRecurve Juniorke
47AGOLEŠ Alisa01109 - SK DIFRecurve Juniorke
48ASLAVIĆ Stefan01109 - SK DIFRecurve Seniori
49AJEKNIĆ Milica01109 - SK DIFRecurve Pionirke
50AIVANOVIĆ Bojana01109 - SK DIFRecurve Seniorke
51ASTEFANOVIĆ Mihajlo01801 - SK NIŠRecurve Juniori

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter