Otvoreno indoor prvenstvo Vojvodine
Otvoreno indoor prvenstvo Vojvodine
SS Vojvodine, Novi Sad (SK Velos)
OŠ J.Atila, Novi Sad, 15-17 Jan 2021
Otvoreno indoor prvenstvo Vojvodine
Spisak učesnika po klubovima
TakmičarMetaKategorijaTermin
01108 - SK PANONSKI GUSARI
NIKOLIĆ Dragan16ARecurve SenioriTer. 1
ĐURĐEVIĆ Branko13ARecurve SenioriTer. 1
01109 - SK DIF
SURČULIJA Predrag31ABarebow SenioriTer. 1
TATOMIROVIĆ Mihailo32ABarebow SenioriTer. 1
SAVATOVIĆ Stefan39ARecurve KadetiTer. 1
TODOROVIĆ Mateja40ARecurve KadetiTer. 1
ZDRAVKOVIĆ Ognjen45ARecurve Ml.pioniriTer. 1
SLAVIĆ Stefan48ARecurve SenioriTer. 1
KIŠ Katarina29ABarebow KadetkinjeTer. 1
SURČULIJA Maša30ABarebow KadetkinjeTer. 1
AKŠIĆ Lenka34ABarebow PionirkeTer. 1
BOGDANOVIĆ Staša33ABarebow PionirkeTer. 1
MIRKOVIĆ Bojana35ABarebow PionirkeTer. 1
RISTOVIĆ Nađa36ABarebow PionirkeTer. 1
SURČULIJA Jana37ABarebow PionirkeTer. 1
PETRONIJEVIĆ Milica38ACompound JuniorkeTer. 1
MIRKOVIĆ Ana41ARecurve KadetkinjeTer. 1
PETKOVIĆ Nevena42ARecurve KadetkinjeTer. 1
PETROVIĆ Anđela43ARecurve KadetkinjeTer. 1
STOJANOVIĆ Sofija44ARecurve KadetkinjeTer. 1
BRKIĆ Anja46ARecurve JuniorkeTer. 1
GOLEŠ Alisa47ARecurve JuniorkeTer. 1
JEKNIĆ Milica49ARecurve PionirkeTer. 1
IVANOVIĆ Bojana50ARecurve SeniorkeTer. 1
01801 - SK NIŠ
STEFANOVIĆ Mihajlo51ARecurve JunioriTer. 1
02101 - SK NS2002
GRAHOVAC Nebojša24ABarebow SenioriTer. 1
SABO Mišel25ABarebow SenioriTer. 1
ČEH Đula26ABarebow VeteraniTer. 1
MIŠKIĆ Dušan27ABarebow VeteraniTer. 1
RUDOVIĆ Zoran28ABarebow VeteraniTer. 1
02103 - SK VELOS
MARTINOVIĆ Vladimir10ABarebow SenioriTer. 1
VASILJEVIĆ Arsenije1ARecurve KadetiTer. 1
RACKOVIĆ David3ARecurve JunioriTer. 1
BOROVIĆ Petar5ARecurve SenioriTer. 1
DAKIĆ Igor15ARecurve SenioriTer. 1
DAKIĆ Željko6ARecurve SenioriTer. 1
ORLOVIĆ Milan9ARecurve SenioriTer. 1
VELIMIROVIĆ Jovica4ARecurve SenioriTer. 1
VESELINOV Dimitrije2ARecurve SenioriTer. 1
ZALAR Franja7ARecurve SenioriTer. 1
VASILJEVIĆ Ingrid8ARecurve SeniorkeTer. 1
02104 - NSSU
VIŠEKRUNA Aleksandar17ACompound SenioriTer. 1
VRANJKOVIĆ Katarina18ARecurve SeniorkeTer. 1
02242 - SU TA TICAN
KOLOCKA Slobodan23ABarebow VeteraniTer. 1
02331 - SU APOLLO
MIŠKOVIĆ Đorđe12ARecurve KadetiTer. 1
ZAMUROVIĆ Sara11ARecurve JuniorkeTer. 1
03601 - SU KRALJEVI
JANKOVIĆ Dragan14ABarebow VeteraniTer. 1

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter