Otvoreno indoor prvenstvo Vojvodine
Otvoreno indoor prvenstvo Vojvodine
SS Vojvodine, Novi Sad (SK Velos)
OŠ J.Atila, Novi Sad, 15-17 Jan 2021
Otvoreno indoor prvenstvo Vojvodine
Spisak učesnika po azbučnom redu
TakmičarMetaKlubKonkurencijaTermin
A
AKŠIĆ Lenka34A01109 - SK DIFBarebow PionirkeTer. 1
B
BOGDANOVIĆ Staša33A01109 - SK DIFBarebow PionirkeTer. 1
BOROVIĆ Petar5A02103 - SK VELOSRecurve MenTer. 1
BRKIĆ Anja46A01109 - SK DIFRecurve Junior WomenTer. 1
Č
ČEH Đula26A02101 - SK NS2002Barebow VeteraniTer. 1
D
DAKIĆ Igor15A02103 - SK VELOSRecurve MenTer. 1
DAKIĆ Željko6A02103 - SK VELOSRecurve MenTer. 1
G
GOLEŠ Alisa47A01109 - SK DIFRecurve Junior WomenTer. 1
GRAHOVAC Nebojša24A02101 - SK NS2002Barebow MenTer. 1
I
IVANOVIĆ Bojana50A01109 - SK DIFRecurve WomenTer. 1
J
JANKOVIĆ Dragan14A03601 - SU KRALJEVIBarebow VeteraniTer. 1
JEKNIĆ Milica49A01109 - SK DIFRecurve PionirkeTer. 1
K
KIŠ Katarina29A01109 - SK DIFBarebow KadetkinjeTer. 1
KOLOCKA Slobodan23A02242 - SU TA TICANBarebow VeteraniTer. 1
M
MARTINOVIĆ Vladimir10A02103 - SK VELOSBarebow MenTer. 1
MIRKOVIĆ Ana41A01109 - SK DIFRecurve Cadet WomenTer. 1
MIRKOVIĆ Bojana35A01109 - SK DIFBarebow PionirkeTer. 1
MIŠKIĆ Dušan27A02101 - SK NS2002Barebow VeteraniTer. 1
MIŠKOVIĆ Đorđe12A02331 - SU APOLLORecurve Cadet MenTer. 1
N
NIKOLIĆ Dragan16A01108 - SK PANONSKI GUSARIRecurve MenTer. 1
O
ORLOVIĆ Milan9A02103 - SK VELOSRecurve MenTer. 1
P
PETKOVIĆ Nevena42A01109 - SK DIFRecurve Cadet WomenTer. 1
PETRONIJEVIĆ Milica38A01109 - SK DIFCompound JuniorkeTer. 1
PETROVIĆ Anđela43A01109 - SK DIFRecurve Cadet WomenTer. 1
R
RACKOVIĆ David3A02103 - SK VELOSRecurve Junior MenTer. 1
RISTOVIĆ Nađa36A01109 - SK DIFBarebow PionirkeTer. 1
RUDOVIĆ Zoran28A02101 - SK NS2002Barebow VeteraniTer. 1
S
SABO Mišel25A02101 - SK NS2002Barebow MenTer. 1
SAVATOVIĆ Stefan39A01109 - SK DIFRecurve Cadet MenTer. 1
SLAVIĆ Stefan48A01109 - SK DIFRecurve MenTer. 1
STEFANOVIĆ Mihajlo51A01801 - SK NIŠRecurve Junior MenTer. 1
STOJANOVIĆ Sofija44A01109 - SK DIFRecurve Cadet WomenTer. 1
SURČULIJA Jana37A01109 - SK DIFBarebow PionirkeTer. 1
SURČULIJA Maša30A01109 - SK DIFBarebow KadetkinjeTer. 1
SURČULIJA Predrag31A01109 - SK DIFBarebow MenTer. 1
T
TATOMIROVIĆ Mihailo32A01109 - SK DIFBarebow MenTer. 1
TODOROVIĆ Mateja40A01109 - SK DIFRecurve Cadet MenTer. 1
V
VASILJEVIĆ Arsenije1A02103 - SK VELOSRecurve Cadet MenTer. 1
VASILJEVIĆ Ingrid8A02103 - SK VELOSRecurve WomenTer. 1
VELIMIROVIĆ Jovica4A02103 - SK VELOSRecurve MenTer. 1
VESELINOV Dimitrije2A02103 - SK VELOSRecurve MenTer. 1
VIŠEKRUNA Aleksandar17A02104 - NSSUCompound MenTer. 1
VRANJKOVIĆ Katarina18A02104 - NSSURecurve WomenTer. 1
Z
ZALAR Franja7A02103 - SK VELOSRecurve MenTer. 1
ZAMUROVIĆ Sara11A02331 - SU APOLLORecurve Junior WomenTer. 1
ZDRAVKOVIĆ Ognjen45A01109 - SK DIFRecurve Ml.pioniriTer. 1
Đ
ĐURĐEVIĆ Branko13A01108 - SK PANONSKI GUSARIRecurve MenTer. 1

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter