III° torneo Città di Salvaterra
asd malin archery team (08111)
salvaterra, 16-17 Jan 2021
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
AtletaPiazzolaEventoTurno
03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIO
BASSI Iuana1DArco Nudo Master FemminileDomenica mattina
08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.
RONZITTI Fabrizio1AArco Nudo Senior MaschileSabato pomeriggio
GRASSI Mirko Sebastian9DArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileSabato pomeriggio
CORSINI Niccolo'2AArco Olimpico Junior MaschileSabato pomeriggio
FARINELLA Alessandro8DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileSabato pomeriggio
08008 - ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTE
GOVONI Davide1AArco Compound Master MaschileSabato mattina
08014 - ARCIERI RE ASTOLFO
MALAVASI Cristiano13DArco Olimpico Master MaschileSabato pomeriggio
08015 - A.S.D. QUARRY
CANESTRINI Moreno1AArco Compound Master MaschileDomenica pomeriggio
08016 - ARCIERI FAENTINI
TAMBURINI Mirna3AArco Nudo Senior FemminileDomenica mattina
08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO
ZANELLATO Pierangelo10DArco Nudo Master MaschileSabato mattina
ZANELLATO Ivan9DArco Nudo Ragazzi MaschileSabato sera
ROSSI Ivan8AArco Olimpico Master MaschileSabato pomeriggio
08030 - ARCIERI. M.A.SF.
CANGINI Alessandro9AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileSabato pomeriggio
BABINI Erica10DArco Olimpico Senior FemminileSabato pomeriggio
BALLARDINI Elisa6AArco Olimpico Senior FemminileSabato pomeriggio
ZOLI Enrica7AArco Olimpico Senior FemminileSabato pomeriggio
08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB
BARANI Pietro13AArco Nudo Master MaschileDomenica pomeriggio
BRAGLIA Daniele9AArco Nudo Master MaschileSabato mattina
GABBI Roberto1DArco Nudo Master MaschileSabato sera
TOGNETTI Carlo4DArco Nudo Master MaschileSabato sera
BERTONCELLI Davide5DArco Nudo Senior MaschileDomenica mattina
MORINI Alessandro5AArco Nudo Senior MaschileSabato sera
MORISCO Francesco6DArco Nudo Senior MaschileDomenica mattina
ZUCCARDI Alessandro11DArco Compound Master MaschileSabato sera
RICCI Carmine13AArco Compound Senior MaschileSabato sera
VENTURI Didimo10DArco Olimpico Master MaschileDomenica mattina
SIMONCINI Massimo12DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileSabato pomeriggio
ZANNONI Christian7DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileSabato sera
BERTAZZONI Cristina2DArco Nudo Master FemminileSabato sera
CARELLI Elvira2AArco Nudo Master FemminileDomenica mattina
GANDOLFI Jenni12AArco Compound Senior FemminileSabato sera
SILINGARDI Carlotta10DArco Compound Senior FemminileSabato sera
RUOZI Lucia3DArco Olimpico Junior FemminileSabato sera
BORGHI Sara8DArco Olimpico Senior FemminileSabato sera
08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICA
TRAIANO Elvira9DArco Nudo Master FemminileSabato mattina
08043 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONE
ALDINI Domenico8AArco Nudo Master MaschileSabato mattina
TOZZETTI Gianfranco5AArco Olimpico Master MaschileSabato pomeriggio
DI MATTEO Isabella10AArco Nudo Senior FemminileSabato mattina
08046 - A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESI
CASADIO Luca3AArco Compound Senior MaschileSabato mattina
RICCI Elisa4AArco Compound Senior FemminileSabato mattina
08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.D
CHIOSSI Giovanni3DArco Nudo Master MaschileSabato pomeriggio
COZZOLINO Pasquale6AArco Nudo Master MaschileDomenica mattina
LEONE Luca2DArco Nudo Master MaschileDomenica mattina
MORI Corrado4AArco Nudo Master MaschileSabato pomeriggio
PINOTTI Nicola7DArco Nudo Senior MaschileDomenica mattina
LAURENZANO Bruno12DArco Compound Master MaschileDomenica mattina
MUZZIOLI Andrea13DArco Compound Master MaschileDomenica mattina
VENTURELLI Alessandro3DArco Compound Master MaschileDomenica pomeriggio
08056 - LANDA TEAM
MAZZANTI Sergio7AArco Nudo Master MaschileSabato mattina
08063 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEI GRAFFITI
COCCHI Umberto4AArco Nudo Master MaschileDomenica mattina
08071 - ARC DELLA LIZZA-PICO
GAVIOLI Vilmo7DArco Nudo Master MaschileSabato mattina
08076 - XL ARCHERY TEAM
VALLI Claudio8DArco Nudo Master MaschileSabato mattina
DAVIDDI Andrea5DArco Nudo Senior MaschileSabato mattina
SEVERI Oreste12AArco Olimpico Master MaschileSabato mattina
COSTI Alessandro2AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileSabato mattina
TAMMA Annalisa11AArco Olimpico Senior FemminileSabato mattina
08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERY
MACCAGNONI Davide7AArco Nudo Senior MaschileDomenica mattina
MOTTI Pietro3AArco Nudo Senior MaschileSabato pomeriggio
TORDI Roberto6AArco Nudo Senior MaschileSabato mattina
VENTURELLI Giuliano13DArco Nudo Senior MaschileDomenica pomeriggio
CERVI Luigi1DArco Compound Master MaschileSabato mattina
CAMPEGGI Floriana11DArco Nudo Senior FemminileDomenica pomeriggio
ROVATTI Fabia12DArco Nudo Senior FemminileDomenica pomeriggio
OTTONELLO Daniela4DArco Compound Master FemminileSabato mattina
08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.
SIVIERI Ettore Luigi7AArco Nudo Master MaschileSabato sera
LUGLI Alberto5DArco Olimpico Master MaschileDomenica pomeriggio
PEDINI Damiano13AArco Olimpico Master MaschileSabato pomeriggio
FANELLI Nicholas12AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileSabato pomeriggio
BACERIO Isabella9AArco Olimpico Ragazzi FemminileDomenica mattina
DI PASQUALE Carla12AArco Olimpico Senior FemminileDomenica mattina
FRANCESCHELLI Stefania11DArco Olimpico Senior FemminileSabato pomeriggio
ROMAGNOLI Elena2AArco Olimpico Senior FemminileDomenica pomeriggio
08081 - RE BERTOLDO
MONTANARI Giacomo1AArco Nudo Ragazzi MaschileSabato sera
BERTUZZI Simone8AArco Nudo Senior MaschileDomenica mattina
MONTANARI Fabio6DArco Nudo Senior MaschileSabato sera
DELLA ROSSA Paolo4AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica pomeriggio
GUALTIERI Barbara13AArco Compound Master FemminileDomenica mattina
CURATI Lisa9DArco Olimpico Junior FemminileDomenica pomeriggio
BERTUZZI Sofia11AArco Olimpico Ragazzi FemminileDomenica mattina
08085 - ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTE
MARTINELLI Marcello1DArco Nudo Senior MaschileSabato pomeriggio
GASPERINI Luciano13DArco Compound Master MaschileSabato sera
BECCHELLI Patrizia2AArco Nudo Senior FemminileSabato sera
LORENZI Marilena4AArco Nudo Senior FemminileSabato sera
SASSI Simona3AArco Nudo Senior FemminileSabato sera
08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONE
TADDEI Luigi5AArco Nudo Master MaschileDomenica mattina
DE PETRA Lorenzo7DArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileDomenica pomeriggio
GAMBUTI Giacomo12AArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileDomenica pomeriggio
PECCI Samuele10AArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileDomenica pomeriggio
GREGORI Francesco4DArco Olimpico Junior MaschileDomenica pomeriggio
VALENTE Lorenzo3AArco Olimpico Junior MaschileDomenica pomeriggio
BERTOLINO Andrea2DArco Olimpico Master MaschileDomenica pomeriggio
LUPONETTI Raimondo6DArco Olimpico Master MaschileDomenica pomeriggio
MICHELINI Davide5AArco Olimpico Master MaschileDomenica pomeriggio
VERNOCCHI Simone11AArco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileDomenica pomeriggio
PIREDDA Maria Lucia1AArco Nudo Master FemminileDomenica mattina
NANNI Roberta8AArco Olimpico Master FemminileDomenica pomeriggio
MORGAGNI Ana9AArco Olimpico Ragazzi FemminileDomenica pomeriggio
08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM
BIOLCHINI Gabriele4DArco Nudo Ragazzi MaschileDomenica mattina
SANFILIPPO Vincenzo3DArco Nudo Ragazzi MaschileDomenica mattina
BARBIERI Simone4DArco Nudo Senior MaschileSabato pomeriggio
BELLONI Simone5DArco Nudo Senior MaschileSabato sera
D'AMBROSIO Massimo6AArco Nudo Senior MaschileSabato sera
CREAZZO Nicola3DArco Compound Senior MaschileSabato mattina
GIACOBAZZI Lorenzo8DArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileDomenica mattina
OLEARI Enrico11AArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileSabato sera
MANFREDINI Alessandro2DArco Olimpico Junior MaschileSabato pomeriggio
ANTONIAZZI Maurizio8DArco Olimpico Master MaschileDomenica pomeriggio
D'AMBROSIO Massimo12DArco Olimpico Master MaschileSabato mattina
FERRARI Ivan12DArco Olimpico Master MaschileSabato sera
PALLADINI Ermanno2DArco Olimpico Master MaschileSabato mattina
MIANI Amos9DArco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileDomenica mattina
RANDOLI Lorenzo6DArco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileSabato mattina
D'AMBROSIO Alessandro10AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica mattina
MONTECCHI Filippo10AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileSabato sera
PALAZZI Luca11AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileSabato pomeriggio
SCARPA Luca5AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileSabato mattina
BARDELLI Sara7AArco Olimpico Allieve FemminileDomenica pomeriggio
CASALI Emma5DArco Olimpico Allieve FemminileSabato pomeriggio
GIORDANO Alessia11DArco Olimpico Allieve FemminileDomenica mattina
MICHALEK Anna8AArco Olimpico Allieve FemminileSabato sera
BELLONI Chiara9AArco Olimpico Ragazzi FemminileSabato sera
NAZZARI Chiara10DArco Olimpico Ragazzi FemminileDomenica pomeriggio
ANTONIAZZI Sara6AArco Olimpico Senior FemminileDomenica pomeriggio
DELFINI Sara10AArco Olimpico Senior FemminileSabato pomeriggio
DORETTO Giada6DArco Olimpico Senior FemminileSabato pomeriggio
PALAZZI Silvia Nicoletta11DArco Olimpico Senior FemminileSabato mattina
SITA Beatrice7DArco Olimpico Senior FemminileSabato pomeriggio
22001 - ARCIERI DEL TITANO
VERNOCCHI Ivan1DArco Compound Senior MaschileDomenica pomeriggio

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter