Llistat de Participants ordenats per Esdeveniment | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arquer | Associació/Club | Torn | Diana | |||
CH - Compuesto Absoluto Hombres | ||||||
BARRERA DE LAS HERAS Guaire | 1004 - S'ARC D'EIVISSA | Torn Matí | 4A | |||
HIDALGO TORRES Aaron | 1004 - S'ARC D'EIVISSA | Torn Matí | 3B | |||
LLORENS RIERA Jaume | 1004 - S'ARC D'EIVISSA | Torn Matí | 4B | |||
MAS VIDAL Angel Cristian | 2205 - ARQUERS DE MALLORCA | Torn Tarda | 11A | |||
CM - Compuesto Absoluto Mujeres | ||||||
PLANELLS SERRA Cristina | 1004 - S'ARC D'EIVISSA | Torn Matí | 1A | |||
GÓMEZ BUFÍ Nur | 2031 - ES CUBELLS | Torn Matí | 2A | |||
HIDALGO TORRES Nair | 2031 - ES CUBELLS | Torn Matí | 1B | |||
MANEIRO CALARDE Cristina | 2031 - ES CUBELLS | Torn Matí | 2B | |||
TUR TUR Neus | 2031 - ES CUBELLS | Torn Matí | 3A | |||
RH - Recurvo Absoluto Hombres | ||||||
DAZA MORALES Santiago | 1004 - S'ARC D'EIVISSA | Torn Tarda | 12A | |||
GARCIA-CARPINTERO FERNÁNDEZ Guillermo | 1004 - S'ARC D'EIVISSA | Torn Matí | 5B | |||
MORILLO PRATS Daniel | 1004 - S'ARC D'EIVISSA | Torn Matí | 9B | |||
RAMIRO ALCANTARA Juan Manuel | 1004 - S'ARC D'EIVISSA | Torn Matí | 13A | |||
RIERA HERNANDEZ Jordi | 1004 - S'ARC D'EIVISSA | Torn Matí | 7A | |||
SORIANO MARTIN Sergio | 1004 - S'ARC D'EIVISSA | Torn Matí | 12B | |||
SORIANO SEGURA José Francisco | 1004 - S'ARC D'EIVISSA | Torn Tarda | 12B | |||
ALVAREZ MARTIN Sergio | 1007 - SON PARDO | Torn Tarda | 4B | |||
AMIGÓ GARCÍA Alejandro | 1007 - SON PARDO | Torn Tarda | 13A | |||
MARÍN MARCÓN Aitor | 1007 - SON PARDO | Torn Tarda | 1A | |||
MORELL BETHENCOURT Alejo | 1007 - SON PARDO | Torn Tarda | 13B | |||
PLEITE PASCUAL Victor | 1007 - SON PARDO | Torn Tarda | 6A | |||
CORBACHO VIDAL Alex | 1077 - CLUB D'ARC MAHÓ | Torn Tarda | 1B | |||
DE JUAN GOMILA Nacho | 1077 - CLUB D'ARC MAHÓ | Torn Tarda | 3A | |||
MELIA CARRERAS Abel | 1077 - CLUB D'ARC MAHÓ | Torn Tarda | 3B | |||
SANTIAGO ABELLA Lluc | 1077 - CLUB D'ARC MAHÓ | Torn Tarda | 4A | |||
CINCUNEGUI BARBADO Pere | 2031 - ES CUBELLS | Torn Matí | 12A | |||
DAZA CÁCERES Pablo | 2031 - ES CUBELLS | Torn Matí | 5A | |||
HIDALGO SERRA Antonio | 2031 - ES CUBELLS | Torn Matí | 6B | |||
PRATS TORRES Adrià | 2031 - ES CUBELLS | Torn Matí | 13B | |||
RIBAS GARCÍA Vicent | 2031 - ES CUBELLS | Torn Matí | 11A | |||
ROIG ROIG Toni | 2031 - ES CUBELLS | Torn Matí | 9A | |||
ALVAREZ ANDRES Juan Pedro | 2205 - ARQUERS DE MALLORCA | Torn Tarda | 11B | |||
RIX - Recurvo Infantil Mixto | ||||||
MARÍN FERNÁNDEZ Izan | 1004 - S'ARC D'EIVISSA | Torn Tarda | 10B | |||
PASCUAL FORTEZA Pilar | 1007 - SON PARDO | Torn Tarda | 9B | |||
HIDALGO MARÍ Paula | 2031 - ES CUBELLS | Torn Tarda | 10A | |||
MARTÍNEZ SALINAS Pau | 2031 - ES CUBELLS | Torn Tarda | 9A | |||
RM - Recurvo Absoluto Mujeres | ||||||
BARAKHOVA BANEGAS Niura Vladimirovna | 1004 - S'ARC D'EIVISSA | Torn Matí | 10A | |||
MORENO RIBAS Irene | 1004 - S'ARC D'EIVISSA | Torn Matí | 7B | |||
PALLAS ESCANDELL Laia | 1004 - S'ARC D'EIVISSA | Torn Matí | 10B | |||
RIBAS MARÍ Maria | 1004 - S'ARC D'EIVISSA | Torn Matí | 11B | |||
MARTÍN BAUTISTA Tania | 1007 - SON PARDO | Torn Tarda | 2A | |||
ROIG BAUZA Marina | 1007 - SON PARDO | Torn Tarda | 5B | |||
CERVANTES PEREZ Clara | 1077 - CLUB D'ARC MAHÓ | Torn Tarda | 5A | |||
TOLMIE Lia Marie | 1077 - CLUB D'ARC MAHÓ | Torn Tarda | 6B | |||
MORANTE ARRECIO Elionor Francesca | 2239 - CLUB D'ARC TRAMUNTANA | Torn Tarda | 2B |