Indoor Montebelluna 2021
Indoor Montebelluna 2021
Archery Club Montebelluna (06047)
PALESTRA COMUNALE DI CAONADA Via Crociera 1 31044 Montebelluna (TV), 16-17 Jan 2021
Indoor Montebelluna 2021
Stampa Piazzole
PiazzolaAtletaNome SocietàEvento
Turno 1 Sabato pomeriggio
1AGOLFETTO Miriam06014 - SOCIETA' ARCIERI DEL CASTELLOArco Compound Master Femminile
1DTREVISAN Riccardo06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
2ACASTAGNER Renzo06030 - ARCIERI SACCISICAArco Compound Master Maschile
3ADALLA SANTA Paolo06047 - ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco Compound Master Maschile
3DCAPORELLO Filippo06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
4ACARNIATO Claudio06047 - ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco Compound Master Maschile
4DCOVRE Aurora06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
5ASHKORA Keiran06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
5DCARRARO Bruno06030 - ARCIERI SACCISICAArco Olimpico Master Maschile
6ALO PORTO Luca06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
6DFRISO Eros06030 - ARCIERI SACCISICAArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
7ASANSON Stefano06014 - SOCIETA' ARCIERI DEL CASTELLOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
7DBERALDO Chiara06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
8ASARTOR Enrico06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
8DPRINCIPE Gianfranco06003 - ARCIERI DEL LEONArco Olimpico Master Maschile
9AMARINI Alessio06047 - ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco Compound Senior Maschile
9DNICOSIA Elena06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
10AESPOSITO Eric04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
10DSIMIONI Dario06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
11ABIONDO Gianluca06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
11DMILANI Asia06047 - ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
12ASCHIAVON Simone06092 - ASD ARCIERI DELLE CONTRADEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
12DRAZZOLINI Arianna06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
13ABALDASSA Veronica06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Olimpico Junior Femminile
13DFRIZIERO Anastasia06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
Turno 2 Sabato sera
1APETTENAZZO Federico06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Senior Maschile
1DLUNARDELLI Alberto06090 - TARGET ARCHERY ACADEMY ASDArco Compound Senior Maschile
2AMATTIAZZO Alberto06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Junior Maschile
2DZANARDO Alex06014 - SOCIETA' ARCIERI DEL CASTELLOArco Compound Senior Maschile
3AINNOCENTE Enrico06047 - ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
3DSARTORELLO Manuel06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Senior Maschile
4ABALDO Elisa06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Senior Femminile
4DFERRARESE Nicola06090 - TARGET ARCHERY ACADEMY ASDArco Compound Senior Maschile
5ABETTIOL Dennis06047 - ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco Nudo Master Maschile
5DZANON Nicolo'06090 - TARGET ARCHERY ACADEMY ASDArco Compound Senior Maschile
6AZAGO Fabio06090 - TARGET ARCHERY ACADEMY ASDArco Compound Senior Maschile
6DCELI Giuseppe06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Master Maschile
7ABOMBARDA Michelle Maria06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Junior Femminile
7DCATTANEO Elisa06035 - A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco Compound Senior Femminile
8ACOVRE Leonardo06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Junior Maschile
8DPRIMON Maurizio06035 - A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco Compound Master Maschile
9AROSSETTO Lorenzo06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Senior Maschile
9DCAMPAGNOLO Michele06004 - ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
10AFALASCO Giosue'06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Junior Maschile
10DDURANTE Renzo06047 - ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco Compound Master Maschile
11AMICHIELETTO Alberto06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
11DSTEVANATO Gaia06090 - TARGET ARCHERY ACADEMY ASDArco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
12APERON Ivan06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Junior Maschile
12DDAINESE Paolo06030 - ARCIERI SACCISICAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
13AFABRIS Giselda06030 - ARCIERI SACCISICAArco Nudo Master Femminile
13DFRIZIERO Franco06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Olimpico Master Maschile
Turno 3 Domenica mattina
1ATOMASELLO Marilena06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Olimpico Junior Femminile
1DPERENCIN Fabio06014 - SOCIETA' ARCIERI DEL CASTELLOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
2ACOMPAGNO Alice06024 - ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
2DBARISON Andrea06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
3ASCARPEL Federico06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
3DDASSI Sofia06024 - ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
4ALO PORTO Giancarlo06047 - ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco Nudo Master Maschile
4DCASTELLAN Gastone06092 - ASD ARCIERI DELLE CONTRADEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
5ASIMONI Sofia06025 - ARC.DEL DOGE A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
5DZAGHIS Francesco06005 - ASD COMP.ARCIERI FRANCHIArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
6ABACCHIN Alessandro06024 - ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
6DZAGHIS Marco06005 - ASD COMP.ARCIERI FRANCHIArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
7AMAGAGNA Alberto06024 - ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
7DRAVANELLO Giovanni06025 - ARC.DEL DOGE A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
8ATURATO Simone06024 - ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
8DGARBUJO Benedetta06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
9ACOMPAGNO Chiara06024 - ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
9DRAVANELLO Elena06025 - ARC.DEL DOGE A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
10ATOLOSI Stefano06015 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco Olimpico Master Maschile
10DTURATO Marco06024 - ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
11AMARINI Pierclaudia06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Nudo Senior Femminile
11DPOLONIATO Marina06047 - ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
12AZANATTA Gastone06047 - ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco Nudo Master Maschile
12DSTECCA Renato06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Olimpico Master Maschile
13ABAREA Edoardo06092 - ASD ARCIERI DELLE CONTRADEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
13DGIUBBOLINI Giacomo06025 - ARC.DEL DOGE A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
Turno 4 Domenica pomeriggio
1ABOTTER Tommaso06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
1DLUCATO Barbara06035 - A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco Compound Senior Femminile
2ABRANCATO Salvatore06035 - A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco Compound Master Maschile
2DZAETTA Fabio06063 - ARCO CLUB BOLZANO VICENTINOArco Compound Master Maschile
3ADAL COROBBO Anna06035 - A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco Compound Senior Femminile
3DLORENZON Consuelo06085 - ASD ARCIERI DEL TORRESINArco Compound Junior Femminile
4ASIMEONI Gabriele06047 - ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco Compound Senior Maschile
4DBRUGNARO Massimo06075 - A.S.D.ARCIERI VILLA GUIDINIArco Olimpico Master Maschile
5ARUTIGLIANO Samantha06015 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
5DCELIN Massimo06063 - ARCO CLUB BOLZANO VICENTINOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
6AMASIERO Pierpaolo06015 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
6DCESTONARO Stefano06063 - ARCO CLUB BOLZANO VICENTINOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
7ALAGAZZOLI Selene06015 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco Olimpico Junior Femminile
7DTURON Iris06024 - ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
8AGNOCCHI Laura06063 - ARCO CLUB BOLZANO VICENTINOArco Nudo Master Femminile
8DVALENZISI Mattia06024 - ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
9ADRAGO Fabio06035 - A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco Nudo Master Maschile
9DBENETAZZO Giancarlo06089 - ASD ARCIERI ANTICA TESSARAArco Nudo Master Maschile
10AIVANOVICH Beatrice06035 - A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
10DVANNINI Sabrina11027 - ARCIERI CITTA' DI TERNIArco Nudo Master Femminile
11ARIVA Greta06035 - A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
11DFUSARO Andrea06089 - ASD ARCIERI ANTICA TESSARAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
12ASACCHET Valeria06006 - ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Master Femminile
12DMARCOALDI Davide06024 - ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
13DSENECA Christian05024 - ARCO TEAM FASSA ASDArco Olimpico Senior Maschile

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter