Indoor Montebelluna 2021
Indoor Montebelluna 2021
Archery Club Montebelluna (06047)
PALESTRA COMUNALE DI CAONADA Via Crociera 1 31044 Montebelluna (TV), 16-17 Jan 2021
Indoor Montebelluna 2021
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
AtletaPiazzolaEventoTurno
04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI
ESPOSITO Eric10AArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1 Sabato pomeriggio
05024 - ARCO TEAM FASSA ASD
SENECA Christian13DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 4 Domenica pomeriggio
06003 - ARCIERI DEL LEON
PRINCIPE Gianfranco8DArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1 Sabato pomeriggio
06004 - ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINO
CAMPAGNOLO Michele9DArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno 2 Sabato sera
06005 - ASD COMP.ARCIERI FRANCHI
ZAGHIS Francesco5DArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 3 Domenica mattina
ZAGHIS Marco6DArco Olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 3 Domenica mattina
06006 - ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.
SACCHET Valeria12AArco Olimpico Master FemminileTurno 4 Domenica pomeriggio
06014 - SOCIETA' ARCIERI DEL CASTELLO
ZANARDO Alex2DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2 Sabato sera
SANSON Stefano7AArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1 Sabato pomeriggio
PERENCIN Fabio1DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 3 Domenica mattina
GOLFETTO Miriam1AArco Compound Master FemminileTurno 1 Sabato pomeriggio
06015 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANI
MASIERO Pierpaolo6AArco Olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 4 Domenica pomeriggio
TOLOSI Stefano10AArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno 3 Domenica mattina
LAGAZZOLI Selene7AArco Olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 4 Domenica pomeriggio
RUTIGLIANO Samantha5AArco Olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 4 Domenica pomeriggio
06024 - ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETO
MAGAGNA Alberto7AArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 3 Domenica mattina
TURATO Simone8AArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 3 Domenica mattina
BACCHIN Alessandro6AArco Olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 3 Domenica mattina
TURATO Marco10DArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno 3 Domenica mattina
MARCOALDI Davide12DArco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 4 Domenica pomeriggio
VALENZISI Mattia8DArco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 4 Domenica pomeriggio
COMPAGNO Alice2AArco Olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 3 Domenica mattina
COMPAGNO Chiara9AArco Olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 3 Domenica mattina
DASSI Sofia3DArco Olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 3 Domenica mattina
TURON Iris7DArco Olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 4 Domenica pomeriggio
06025 - ARC.DEL DOGE A.S.D.
GIUBBOLINI Giacomo13DArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 3 Domenica mattina
RAVANELLO Giovanni7DArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 3 Domenica mattina
RAVANELLO Elena9DArco Olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 3 Domenica mattina
SIMONI Sofia5AArco Olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 3 Domenica mattina
06030 - ARCIERI SACCISICA
DAINESE Paolo12DArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 2 Sabato sera
CASTAGNER Renzo2AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1 Sabato pomeriggio
FRISO Eros6DArco Olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1 Sabato pomeriggio
CARRARO Bruno5DArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1 Sabato pomeriggio
FABRIS Giselda13AArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 2 Sabato sera
06035 - A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIO
DRAGO Fabio9AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 4 Domenica pomeriggio
BRANCATO Salvatore2AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 4 Domenica pomeriggio
PRIMON Maurizio8DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 2 Sabato sera
IVANOVICH Beatrice10AArco Nudo Allieve FemminileTurno 4 Domenica pomeriggio
RIVA Greta11AArco Nudo Ragazzi FemminileTurno 4 Domenica pomeriggio
CATTANEO Elisa7DArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 2 Sabato sera
DAL COROBBO Anna3AArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 4 Domenica pomeriggio
LUCATO Barbara1DArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 4 Domenica pomeriggio
06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUS
COVRE Leonardo8AArco Compound Junior MaschileTurno 2 Sabato sera
FALASCO Giosue'10AArco Compound Junior MaschileTurno 2 Sabato sera
MATTIAZZO Alberto2AArco Compound Junior MaschileTurno 2 Sabato sera
PERON Ivan12AArco Compound Junior MaschileTurno 2 Sabato sera
CELI Giuseppe6DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 2 Sabato sera
PETTENAZZO Federico1AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2 Sabato sera
ROSSETTO Lorenzo9AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2 Sabato sera
SARTORELLO Manuel3DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2 Sabato sera
BOTTER Tommaso1AArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 4 Domenica pomeriggio
SARTOR Enrico8AArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1 Sabato pomeriggio
SHKORA Keiran5AArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1 Sabato pomeriggio
SIMIONI Dario10DArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1 Sabato pomeriggio
LO PORTO Luca6AArco Olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1 Sabato pomeriggio
SCARPEL Federico3AArco Olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 3 Domenica mattina
TREVISAN Riccardo1DArco Olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1 Sabato pomeriggio
FRIZIERO Franco13DArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno 2 Sabato sera
STECCA Renato12DArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno 3 Domenica mattina
CAPORELLO Filippo3DArco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1 Sabato pomeriggio
BARISON Andrea2DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 3 Domenica mattina
BIONDO Gianluca11AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1 Sabato pomeriggio
MICHIELETTO Alberto11AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2 Sabato sera
MARINI Pierclaudia11AArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 3 Domenica mattina
BOMBARDA Michelle Maria7AArco Compound Junior FemminileTurno 2 Sabato sera
BALDO Elisa4AArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 2 Sabato sera
BALDASSA Veronica13AArco Olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1 Sabato pomeriggio
TOMASELLO Marilena1AArco Olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 3 Domenica mattina
COVRE Aurora4DArco Olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1 Sabato pomeriggio
FRIZIERO Anastasia13DArco Olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1 Sabato pomeriggio
RAZZOLINI Arianna12DArco Olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1 Sabato pomeriggio
BERALDO Chiara7DArco Olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1 Sabato pomeriggio
GARBUJO Benedetta8DArco Olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 3 Domenica mattina
NICOSIA Elena9DArco Olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1 Sabato pomeriggio
06047 - ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNA
BETTIOL Dennis5AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2 Sabato sera
LO PORTO Giancarlo4AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 3 Domenica mattina
ZANATTA Gastone12AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 3 Domenica mattina
CARNIATO Claudio4AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1 Sabato pomeriggio
DALLA SANTA Paolo3AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1 Sabato pomeriggio
DURANTE Renzo10DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 2 Sabato sera
MARINI Alessio9AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1 Sabato pomeriggio
SIMEONI Gabriele4AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 4 Domenica pomeriggio
INNOCENTE Enrico3AArco Olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 2 Sabato sera
MILANI Asia11DArco Olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1 Sabato pomeriggio
POLONIATO Marina11DArco Olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 3 Domenica mattina
06063 - ARCO CLUB BOLZANO VICENTINO
ZAETTA Fabio2DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 4 Domenica pomeriggio
CELIN Massimo5DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 4 Domenica pomeriggio
CESTONARO Stefano6DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 4 Domenica pomeriggio
GNOCCHI Laura8AArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 4 Domenica pomeriggio
06075 - A.S.D.ARCIERI VILLA GUIDINI
BRUGNARO Massimo4DArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno 4 Domenica pomeriggio
06085 - ASD ARCIERI DEL TORRESIN
LORENZON Consuelo3DArco Compound Junior FemminileTurno 4 Domenica pomeriggio
06089 - ASD ARCIERI ANTICA TESSARA
BENETAZZO Giancarlo9DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 4 Domenica pomeriggio
FUSARO Andrea11DArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 4 Domenica pomeriggio
06090 - TARGET ARCHERY ACADEMY ASD
FERRARESE Nicola4DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2 Sabato sera
LUNARDELLI Alberto1DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2 Sabato sera
ZAGO Fabio6AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2 Sabato sera
ZANON Nicolo'5DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2 Sabato sera
STEVANATO Gaia11DArco Olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 2 Sabato sera
06092 - ASD ARCIERI DELLE CONTRADE
BAREA Edoardo13AArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 3 Domenica mattina
CASTELLAN Gastone4DArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 3 Domenica mattina
SCHIAVON Simone12AArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1 Sabato pomeriggio
11027 - ARCIERI CITTA' DI TERNI
VANNINI Sabrina10DArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 4 Domenica pomeriggio

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter