Campionato Regionale Indoor Piemonte
Campionato Regionale Indoor Piemonte
A.S.D. Arcieri Cameri (01082)
P.le Guiseppe Fortina 3 28100 Novara (NO) Centro Sportivo Pala Igor (Ex Terdoppio), 23-24 Jan 2021
Campionato Regionale Indoor Piemonte
Stampa Piazzole
PiazzolaAtletaNome SocietàEvento
sabato pomeriggio
1AFONTANA Silvia04016 - COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDArco Compound Senior Femminile
1DRUGIERO Giovannino Mario04135 - TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDArco Compound Master Maschile
2AD'ALESSANDRO Daniele01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
2DZANETTA Federico01086 - ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
3APACIELLO Francesco01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
3DMARENGO Roberto01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile
4ACENEDESE Sabrina01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Olimpico Master Femminile
4DSERVIENTE Paola01094 - ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARAArco Olimpico Master Femminile
5ANICOLA Patrizia01060 - A.S.D. ARC. PREALPI BIELLESIArco Olimpico Master Femminile
5DBELMONTE Adriano01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
6AMARENGO Lorenzo01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
6DMOSCATIELLO Massimo01036 - ARCIERI ASTARCOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
7APESCATORI Andrea01036 - ARCIERI ASTARCOArco Nudo Master Maschile
7DPINO Thomas01080 - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIAArco Nudo Master Maschile
8ANICOLETTI Marina01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Nudo Master Femminile
8DSOLDI Gian Lorenzo01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Junior Maschile
9AARVATI Rosanna01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Nudo Master Femminile
9DPALERMO Rosa Valeria01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
10ABIOLCATI Maurizio01036 - ARCIERI ASTARCOArco Nudo Master Maschile
10DZERMIAN Roberto04066 - ARCIERI CUSAGOArco Nudo Master Maschile
11AVISCIGLIO Andrea04016 - COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDArco Nudo Master Maschile
11DTODESCO Lino01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Nudo Master Maschile
12APETRONE Francesco01005 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
12DBOGGIATTO Alfonso01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
13ATESSARI Alessandra01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Nudo Master Femminile
13DD'ABDON Luciano01005 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
14AGIORIA Stefano01086 - ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
14DFURFARI Andrea01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Olimpico Master Maschile
15ABELLE' Edoardo01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
15DPINO Giacomo01080 - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIAArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
16ATALLARICO Alessandro01052 - ASD ARC. VARIANArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
16DAROSSA Leonardo01036 - ARCIERI ASTARCOArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
17AMARENGO Valentina01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
17DBELLE' Federico01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco Compound Senior Maschile
18ADI VITA Emma01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
18DGIACOSA Simone01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
19APIZZI Giulio01086 - ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
19DVELARDI Alfonso01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Olimpico Master Maschile
20AMACCALLI Mauro01060 - A.S.D. ARC. PREALPI BIELLESIArco Olimpico Master Maschile
20DCANOSSA Valerio01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Olimpico Master Maschile
21AFONTE Francesco01094 - ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARAArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
21DGALLARATE Luca01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
22AVASSAROTTI Francesca01036 - ARCIERI ASTARCOArco Olimpico Junior Femminile
22DDI PIERNO Camilla01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Olimpico Junior Femminile
23ASFENOPO Alberto01094 - ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARAArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
23DPINTON Marco01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
24ADE CURTIS Corrado01094 - ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARAArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
24DAIROLDI Roberto01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
25ASQUILLACE Daniele01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
25DSPERANDIO Maurizio04135 - TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDArco Olimpico Master Maschile
26APARRINI Eleonora04135 - TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
26DMIJNO Elisabetta12167 - G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
27ADEBANDI Sara01004 - ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
27DMARSILI Kaede01052 - ASD ARC. VARIANArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
28AABRATE Daniele01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
28DCERIANA Clelia Phyllis01004 - ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
29AFERRINO Silvia01004 - ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
29DGALLI Valentina04135 - TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDArco Olimpico Master Femminile
30AIENI Alessio01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
30DBERGAMASCO Emma01004 - ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
31ABERTUZZI Daniele04135 - TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
31DTOSCO Marco01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
33AMARINO Andrea01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco Compound Senior Maschile
33DMODOLO Andrea01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
34AORIGGI Roberto01094 - ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARAArco Compound Senior Maschile
34DPRIMERANO Maurizio04135 - TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDArco Compound Senior Maschile
35AGATTUSO Gioele01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Maschile
35DPOMPEO Antonio04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Senior Maschile
36ASISTOPAOLO Francesco01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco Compound Senior Maschile
36DDI NARDO Alessandro01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Master Maschile
37ALOMBARDI Pasquale04135 - TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDArco Compound Master Maschile
37DCHINOTTI Danilo01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Master Maschile
38AAMOSSO Anna01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Compound Allieve Femminile
38DDI NARDO Giulia01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Allieve Femminile
39AVALCADA Gianluigi01037 - A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco Compound Master Maschile
39DGIACOSA Luca01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Compound Junior Maschile
40AMERLO Massimo04135 - TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDArco Compound Master Maschile
40DDI PIERNO Pio Francesco Massimo01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Compound Master Maschile
sabato sera
1ABORRUSO Arcangelo04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Senior Maschile
1DBONZANI Anna01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Compound Senior Femminile
2AROPPA Davide01052 - ASD ARC. VARIANArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
2DGIRAUDO Matteo01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
3APRELLI Alessia01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Nudo Junior Femminile
3DNUVOLI Maria Letizia01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Nudo Junior Femminile
4AMORRA Davide01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Nudo Junior Maschile
4DCHIURATO Luca01052 - ASD ARC. VARIANArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
5AARCELLA Gabriele01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Nudo Junior Maschile
5DAICHINO Claudio01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Junior Maschile
6AFELICIELLO Edoardo01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Nudo Junior Maschile
6DMARSILI Kaede01052 - ASD ARC. VARIANArco Nudo Junior Femminile
7AVANZAN Fabio01005 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
7DPOLETTI Michele01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
8ABENEDICENTI Dario01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
8DAZZONI Jacopo03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
9AFRUTTERO Domenico01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
9DBOGETTI Fabio01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
10APROTTO Gabriele01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
10DBARIGOZZI Samuele04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
11ASTRERI Beatrice01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
11DPIPITONE Melissa01086 - ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGOArco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
12AMANNO Rebecca01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
12DNESCI Alessia01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
13AMICALIZZI Gaia04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
13DBERGIA Emma01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
14ASTRERI Giovanni01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
14DIMERI Giulio01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
15ABERTERO Lorenzo01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
15DIMERI Francesco Giuseppe01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
16ACIOCCA Miriam01086 - ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGOArco Olimpico Junior Femminile
16DUGOCCIONI Eleonora01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Olimpico Junior Femminile
17APIZZI Nicole Elisabeth01086 - ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGOArco Olimpico Junior Femminile
17DCERNUSCO Carlotta01052 - ASD ARC. VARIANArco Olimpico Junior Femminile
18ASCRIMADORE Enrico Giandomenico01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile
18DSCOLIERI Massimo04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
19ALO COCO Aurora01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
19DSILVESTRI Giulia01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
20APOETTO Roberta01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
20DBONAFE Asia01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
21AMESSINA Elisabetta01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
21DMASSA MICON Giorgia01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
22AFIORASO Giulia01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
22DMARCOLIN Alessia01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
23AAGGERO Marta01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
23DBUSCETTA Sofia04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
24APERACCHIONE Alessandro01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
24DPUGNANI Francesco01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
25ASIGNORINI Ivan01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
25DAVRILETTI Matteo01051 - A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
26ABUOSI Giuliano04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
26DGALFIONE Marco01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
27ADEZANI Simone01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
27DBOTTERO Filippo01051 - A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
28AROPPA Francesco01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
28DSCOLIERI Lorenzo04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
30ATARULLO Andrea01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
30DFISSORE Matteo08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
31AVALASSINA Mattia04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
31DCAMMILLERI Andrea01052 - ASD ARC. VARIANArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
32ACOPPOLA Giuseppe01051 - A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
32DBARON Giada01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Junior Femminile
33ABOCINA Francesca01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Junior Femminile
33DFENOGLIO GADDO' Andrea01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Compound Ragazzi Maschile
34ABERGESIO Riccardo01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Compound Junior Maschile
34DDRAGONI Luigi04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Senior Maschile
35AMARINELLI Massimiliano Enrico04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Senior Maschile
35DCOSTANTINO Leonardo01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Junior Maschile
37DCRESPI Gaia04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
Domenica Mattino
1AVIDIMARI Cristian04016 - COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDArco Compound Master Maschile
1DSCALERANDI Manuel01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
2ASINICROPI Simone01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
2DBIANCATO Fabrizio01080 - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIAArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
3ACERRI Lamberto01086 - ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGOArco Nudo Master Maschile
3DBARBIERI Andrea01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Nudo Master Maschile
4ARISTA Manuela01049 - A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESEArco Nudo Master Femminile
4DTODESCHINI Elisa04003 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDAArco Nudo Junior Femminile
5ACANOSSA Valerio01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Nudo Master Maschile
5DMARRARO Salvatore04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Nudo Master Maschile
6ABALZARETTI Moreno01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Nudo Master Maschile
6DFORNASIER Danilo01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Maschile
7AMAGGIONE Luciano01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Nudo Master Maschile
7DBARI Giuliano04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Arco Nudo Master Maschile
8ARUDONI Alessio04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
8DMARANGON Yuri01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
9ASANTANGELO Salvatore Massimo01015 - ARCIERI DEL CHISONE A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Master Maschile
9DCEI Massimo01080 - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIAArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
10ABOLLATTO Antonio01015 - ARCIERI DEL CHISONE A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Master Maschile
10DGRIBAUDO Giuseppe01080 - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIAArco Olimpico Master Maschile
11AMORELLO Giuseppe01015 - ARCIERI DEL CHISONE A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Master Maschile
11DROVERA Claudio01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Olimpico Master Maschile
12ASIMONIGH Massimo01049 - A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESEArco Olimpico Master Maschile
12DPIANO Sergio01066 - IUVENILIAArco Olimpico Master Maschile
13ARASI Marco01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Olimpico Master Maschile
13DBOTTO Anna01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Olimpico Master Femminile
14ASICCO Maurizio01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile
14DBUONACASA Andrea01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
15ADI RUSSO Franco01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile
15DSPASIUC Florin Nicolae01080 - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIAArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
16AMANCINI Mirko01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile
16DGARAVAGLIA Diego01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
17ANEGRONI Marina01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
17DPACCAGNINI Giuseppe04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Master Maschile
18ACAROSSO Cristiano01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Maschile
18DLAVEZZARO Luca01080 - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
19ASTANZIONE Alfonso04016 - COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDArco Compound Master Maschile
19DGIUDICE Angela01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Master Femminile
20ATOSI Riccardo04016 - COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDArco Compound Master Maschile
20DMORRA Giorgio01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Nudo Master Maschile
21AMARIUT Victor Catalin01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Arco Compound Senior Maschile
21DLICCESE Mimmo01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Compound Senior Maschile
22ABARBERA Salvatore01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Arco Compound Senior Maschile
22DGASTALDO Gabriele01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Compound Senior Maschile
23ASBODIO Valentin Ciprian01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Arco Compound Senior Maschile
23DABAGNALE Giuseppe Marco01100 - ARCIERI DEL DAHUArco Compound Senior Maschile
Domenica Pomeriggio
1AFANCHINI Andrea01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
1DCELLERINO Marco01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
2ABATTAFARANO Andrea01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
2DREVERA Eva01011 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.BIELLAArco Olimpico Master Femminile
3ABRUCCO Franco01051 - A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
3DCASAROLA Franco01052 - ASD ARC. VARIANArco Olimpico Master Maschile
4AACCOTTO Manuela01011 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.BIELLAArco Olimpico Master Femminile
4DMAROLI Antonella01051 - A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Olimpico Master Femminile
5ALAMPRATI Alessandra01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
5DDEGANI Nicole01066 - IUVENILIAArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
6AMEOTTO Maresa01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
6DDE RINALDIS Carla01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
7AMARITANO Andrea01066 - IUVENILIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
7DILARIA Luca01029 - COMP.ARC.ARENGOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
8AQUARANTA Giuseppe01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Master Maschile
8DMOLINELLI Lorenzo04042 - ARCIERI VIGEVANOArco Nudo Master Maschile
9APUGLIESE Ivano01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
9DREGGIANI Stefano01069 - ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
10APASSIATORE Elisa01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
10DCAPOBIANCO Stefania01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
11AVALLOMBROSI Laura01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
11DCASTAGNO Claudia01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
12ARAMPA Federica01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
12DSACCO Laura Monica01086 - ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
13ADI VITA Giuseppe01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Maschile
13DDONZELLA Marco01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Nudo Master Maschile
14AROVAI Fabio01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Maschile
14DCHIURATO Davide01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Nudo Master Maschile
15ADI NARDO Alessandro01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Maschile
15DCAMOIRANO Luca01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Nudo Master Maschile
16AASCIUTTO Giuseppe01051 - A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Nudo Master Maschile
16DNARDO Andrea01037 - A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco Nudo Master Maschile
17ABIANCO Roberto01051 - A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Nudo Master Maschile
17DFERRARI Renato01037 - A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco Nudo Master Maschile
18ACHIARENZA Paolo01051 - A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Nudo Master Maschile
18DBEVOLO Maurizio01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Master Maschile
19ASIESTO Giorgio01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
19DRUBATTO Pier Franco01069 - ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
20ABERGIA Daniele01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Nudo Master Maschile
20DILARIA Giuseppe01029 - COMP.ARC.ARENGOArco Nudo Master Maschile
21APAVAN Marta01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
21DCAVALLERO Annamaria01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Nudo Master Femminile
22ACOSTANTINO Davide01066 - IUVENILIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
22DBERTOLUCCI Piero01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
23AROSIGNOLI Damien Maurice01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
23DGAMBINO Marco01069 - ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
24ABERTI Ferruccio01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Master Maschile
24DRECUPERO Marcello01069 - ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
25AMARITANO Cristiano01066 - IUVENILIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
25DMAESTRI Simone01004 - ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
26ABIANCHET Valter01052 - ASD ARC. VARIANArco Nudo Senior Maschile
26DLANZA Franco01049 - A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
27AMAGGIOLO Paola01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Femminile
27DPIVARO Sara01011 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.BIELLAArco Olimpico Master Femminile
28AGIANCIPOLI Annalisa01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
28DLOPETUSO Eleonora01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
29ACAUDA Antonio01052 - ASD ARC. VARIANArco Olimpico Master Maschile
29DRUFFO Leandro01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Olimpico Master Maschile
30ABRUNETTI Enrico01052 - ASD ARC. VARIANArco Olimpico Master Maschile
30DMICELI Gianfranco01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Olimpico Master Maschile
31ACASAROLI Stefano01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
31DMONACO Armando01066 - IUVENILIAArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
32ASTORINO Sara01004 - ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco Olimpico Master Femminile
32DLIBERTONE Tiziana01066 - IUVENILIAArco Olimpico Master Femminile
33APANICO Federico01004 - ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco Olimpico Master Maschile
33DROVERA Claudio01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Master Maschile
34AFRASSATI Mario01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
34DCAPRA Luca01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Compound Senior Maschile
35AITALIANO Giancarlo01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
35DBRUNO Marco01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
36ABONACINA Matteo01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Maschile
36DRASULO Vincenzo04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Compound Senior Maschile
37DFERRUA Isabella01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Senior Femminile
38AMARINETTO Chiara01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Femminile
38DSCALMANA Mara01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Compound Senior Femminile
39AGANDOLFINI Micaela01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Compound Master Femminile
39DBOTTO Anna01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Master Femminile
40DCOLACINO Francesco01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Olimpico Master Maschile