Archery GB's The 300
Archery GB's The 300
Archery GB (Archery GB)
Virtual Competition, 5 Dec 2020 - 31 Jan 2021
Archery GB's The 300
Show details
Class & Division Result List - Individual
Pos.AthleteCountry or State Code Total10+XX
Recurve - Men [After 30 Arrows]
   18m-1Total10+XX
1KENT Steve210 - The High Weald AC290/ 1290200
 210 - The High Weald AC
 18m-1: 290
2CASTILLO Roger817 - Selby Archers287/ 2287180
 817 - Selby Archers
 18m-1: 287
3SIMPSON Colin515 - Bowmen of Warfield279/ 3279130
 515 - Bowmen of Warfield
 18m-1: 279
4JONES Edwin1322 - Lethen Archers269/ 4269117
 1322 - Lethen Archers
 18m-1: 269
5PHILLIPS Jonathan119 - Links Archers268/ 5268100
 119 - Links Archers
 18m-1: 268
6PILL Kris2112 - Aim4Sport267/ 626770
 2112 - Aim4Sport
 18m-1: 267
7JONES Edwin1322 - Lethen Archers263/ 726392
 1322 - Lethen Archers
 18m-1: 263
8COSTALL Tony778 - Hafren Foresters AC256/ 825674
 778 - Hafren Foresters AC
 18m-1: 256
9PILL Kris2112 - Aim4Sport250/ 925042
 2112 - Aim4Sport
 18m-1: 250
10PILL Kris2112 - Aim4Sport240/1024075
 2112 - Aim4Sport
 18m-1: 240
11PILL Kris2112 - Aim4Sport238/1123870
 2112 - Aim4Sport
 18m-1: 238
12PHYTHIAN Pete926 - Stalybridge AC237/1223773
 926 - Stalybridge AC
 18m-1: 237
13PHYTHIAN Pete926 - Stalybridge AC208/1320832
 926 - Stalybridge AC
 18m-1: 208
14HADFIELD Graham2365 - A C Delco (Disabled)205/1420531
 2365 - A C Delco (Disabled)
 18m-1: 205
Recurve - Women [After 30 Arrows]
   18m-1Total10+XX
1SANDERS Rachael1967 - Archers of East Riding272/ 1272132
 1967 - Archers of East Riding
 18m-1: 272
2MOORE Lucy1035 - Derwent Bowmen262/ 226282
 1035 - Derwent Bowmen
 18m-1: 262
Recurve - Junior Men - Under 16
   18m-1Total10+XX
1MASON Cole853 - Assheton Bowmen246/ 124652
 853 - Assheton Bowmen
 18m-1: 246
Recurve - Junior Men - Under 14 [After 30 Arrows]
   18m-1Total10+XX
1RALSTON Jonathan1565 - Largs Junior268/ 126893
 1565 - Largs Junior
 18m-1: 268
2RALSTON Jonathan1565 - Largs Junior264/ 226493
 1565 - Largs Junior
 18m-1: 264
3RALSTON Jonathan1565 - Largs Junior256/ 325650
 1565 - Largs Junior
 18m-1: 256
4TURNER-PHYTHIAN Ethan926 - Stalybridge AC149/ 414910
 926 - Stalybridge AC
 18m-1: 149
Recurve - Junior Women - Under 16 [After 27 Arrows]
   18m-1Total10+XX
1HUGHES Emelia692 - Redhill Archers208/ 120831
 692 - Redhill Archers
 18m-1: 208
Recurve - Junior Women - Under 14 [After 30 Arrows]
   18m-1Total10+XX
1WILLIAMS Whitney4 - Archery GB282/ 1282154
 4 - Archery GB
 18m-1: 282
Recurve - Masters Men [After 30 Arrows]
   18m-1Total10+XX
1ALLAM Steve413 - Overton Black Arrows275/ 1275166
 413 - Overton Black Arrows
 18m-1: 275
2WEBB Peter694 - Malvern Archers274/ 2274115
 694 - Malvern Archers
 18m-1: 274
3MILLER Adam292 - Laleham AC271/ 3271116
 292 - Laleham AC
 18m-1: 271
4ALLAM Steve413 - Overton Black Arrows265/ 4265102
 413 - Overton Black Arrows
 18m-1: 265
5COOPER Andi921 - Winnington Park Bowmen236/ 523641
 921 - Winnington Park Bowmen
 18m-1: 236
6HADFIELD Graham2365 - A C Delco (Disabled)191/ 619131
 2365 - A C Delco (Disabled)
 18m-1: 191
Recurve - Masters Women [After 30 Arrows]
   18m-1Total10+XX
1GEDDES Debbie1322 - Lethen Archers271/ 1271111
 1322 - Lethen Archers
 18m-1: 271
2ALEXANDER Jacci932 - Cheshire County Bowmen266/ 2266107
 932 - Cheshire County Bowmen
 18m-1: 266
3ALEXANDER Jacci932 - Cheshire County Bowmen255/ 325553
 932 - Cheshire County Bowmen
 18m-1: 255
Compound - Men [After 30 Arrows]
   18m-1Total10+XX
1MASON James1017 - Bowmen of Rutland300/ 13003024
 1017 - Bowmen of Rutland
 18m-1: 300
2HARPER Rhys2327 - Gronant Bowmen300/ 23003022
 2327 - Gronant Bowmen
 18m-1: 300
2SCOTT Simon1035 - Derwent Bowmen300/ 23003022
 1035 - Derwent Bowmen
 18m-1: 300
4RAVENSCROFT Adam1022 - Bowmen of Birstall300/ 43003021
 1022 - Bowmen of Birstall
 18m-1: 300
5RAVENSCROFT Adam1022 - Bowmen of Birstall299/ 52992925
 1022 - Bowmen of Birstall
 18m-1: 299
6MCKAY Derek2730 - Deveron Archers299/ 62992924
 2730 - Deveron Archers
 18m-1: 299
6RAVENSCROFT Adam1022 - Bowmen of Birstall299/ 62992924
 1022 - Bowmen of Birstall
 18m-1: 299
8SCOTT Simon1035 - Derwent Bowmen299/ 82992919
 1035 - Derwent Bowmen
 18m-1: 299
9LOCK Oskars809 - York Archers Society299/ 92992917
 809 - York Archers Society
 18m-1: 299
10BAINTON Aaron809 - York Archers Society297/102972715
 809 - York Archers Society
 18m-1: 297
11CLARK Ian1800 - Bowmen of St Mary's295/112952515
 1800 - Bowmen of St Mary's
 18m-1: 295
12SWART David1825 - Moray Archery294/122942514
 1825 - Moray Archery
 18m-1: 294
13POLLITT Andy928 - Neston Company of Archers290/132902117
 928 - Neston Company of Archers
 18m-1: 290
14BLINKHORN Mark872 - Bowmen of Pendle & Samlesbury290/14290217
 872 - Bowmen of Pendle & Samlesbury
 18m-1: 290
15BLINKHORN Mark872 - Bowmen of Pendle & Samlesbury289/15289199
 872 - Bowmen of Pendle & Samlesbury
 18m-1: 289
16BAKER Stephen413 - Overton Black Arrows283/16283157
 413 - Overton Black Arrows
 18m-1: 283
17WALKER Ian780 - Bowbrook Archers282/17282169
 780 - Bowbrook Archers
 18m-1: 282
18BLINKHORN Mark872 - Bowmen of Pendle & Samlesbury282/18282137
 872 - Bowmen of Pendle & Samlesbury
 18m-1: 282
19WALKER Ian780 - Bowbrook Archers276/19276175
 780 - Bowbrook Archers
 18m-1: 276
20MCCOLL Norman872 - Bowmen of Pendle & Samlesbury270/2027093
 872 - Bowmen of Pendle & Samlesbury
 18m-1: 270
21HARPER Kevin2189 - Goldcrest Archers219/2121910
 2189 - Goldcrest Archers
 18m-1: 219
Compound - Women [After 30 Arrows]
   18m-1Total10+XX
1GIBSON Ella1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd300/ 13003028
 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd
 18m-1: 300
1SARGEANT Bayley4 - Archery GB300/ 13003028
 4 - Archery GB
 18m-1: 300
3SARGEANT Bayley4 - Archery GB300/ 33003027
 4 - Archery GB
 18m-1: 300
4CORLESS Susan984 - Northampton Archery Club298/ 42982818
 984 - Northampton Archery Club
 18m-1: 298
5RUTLAND Anne692 - Redhill Archers295/ 52952515
 692 - Redhill Archers
 18m-1: 295
6FLANAGAN Victoria79 - Llantarnam Archery Club288/ 6288207
 79 - Llantarnam Archery Club
 18m-1: 288
Compound - Junior Men - Under 16 [After 30 Arrows]
   18m-1Total10+XX
1CLARK Finlay1718 - Wyke Archers294/ 12942510
 1718 - Wyke Archers
 18m-1: 294
Compound - Junior Men - Under 14 [After 30 Arrows]
   18m-1Total10+XX
1REES Ioan79 - Llantarnam Archery Club282/ 1282175
 79 - Llantarnam Archery Club
 18m-1: 282
Compound - Junior Women - Under 16 [After 30 Arrows]
   18m-1Total10+XX
1WOOD Patience940 - Bebington Archers290/ 12902215
 940 - Bebington Archers
 18m-1: 290
Compound - Junior Women - Under 14 [After 30 Arrows]
   18m-1Total10+XX
1POLLITT Jessica928 - Neston Company of Archers268/ 1268117
 928 - Neston Company of Archers
 18m-1: 268
2SCOTT Chloe637 - Bowmen of Wadebridge251/ 225152
 637 - Bowmen of Wadebridge
 18m-1: 251
3WALKER Violet780 - Bowbrook Archers56/ 35600
 780 - Bowbrook Archers
 18m-1: 56
Compound - Masters Men [After 30 Arrows]
   18m-1Total10+XX
1MCKAY Derek2730 - Deveron Archers299/ 12992924
 2730 - Deveron Archers
 18m-1: 299
2SCOTT Andrew637 - Bowmen of Wadebridge295/ 22952512
 637 - Bowmen of Wadebridge
 18m-1: 295
3WATSON Philip1418 - South Leeds Archers290/ 3290208
 1418 - South Leeds Archers
 18m-1: 290
4PADMORE Lee940 - Bebington Archers289/ 4289197
 940 - Bebington Archers
 18m-1: 289
5MCCOLL Norman872 - Bowmen of Pendle & Samlesbury286/ 5286174
 872 - Bowmen of Pendle & Samlesbury
 18m-1: 286
6HARPER Huw2327 - Gronant Bowmen285/ 6285168
 2327 - Gronant Bowmen
 18m-1: 285
7BAKER Stephen413 - Overton Black Arrows284/ 7284176
 413 - Overton Black Arrows
 18m-1: 284
8SHIELDS Alastair173 - Ayr Archery Club276/ 8276117
 173 - Ayr Archery Club
 18m-1: 276
9DUGUID Kevin2730 - Deveron Archers273/ 9273136
 2730 - Deveron Archers
 18m-1: 273
Compound - Masters Women [After 30 Arrows]
   18m-1Total10+XX
1SHIELDS Maree173 - Ayr Archery Club258/ 1258137
 173 - Ayr Archery Club
 18m-1: 258
2WILLIAMS Joy2327 - Gronant Bowmen256/ 225671
 2327 - Gronant Bowmen
 18m-1: 256
Barebow - Men [After 30 Arrows]
   18m-1Total10+XX
1LYGOE Rob1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd257/ 125760
 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd
 18m-1: 257
2LYGOE Rob1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd250/ 225042
 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd
 18m-1: 250
3ALLAN Colin1825 - Moray Archery246/ 324680
 1825 - Moray Archery
 18m-1: 246
4ALLAN Colin1825 - Moray Archery239/ 423961
 1825 - Moray Archery
 18m-1: 239
5LAMB Jerry1493 - Meridian Archery233/ 523353
 1493 - Meridian Archery
 18m-1: 233
Barebow - Women [After 30 Arrows]
   18m-1Total10+XX
1MORTON Kathryn1297 - Ballyvally Archers Banbridge260/ 1260103
 1297 - Ballyvally Archers Banbridge
 18m-1: 260
2BROWN Helen872 - Bowmen of Pendle & Samlesbury246/ 224643
 872 - Bowmen of Pendle & Samlesbury
 18m-1: 246
3MORTON Kathryn1297 - Ballyvally Archers Banbridge243/ 324342
 1297 - Ballyvally Archers Banbridge
 18m-1: 243
4LOUCA Mary436 - St Neots Bowmen227/ 422752
 436 - St Neots Bowmen
 18m-1: 227
5ELSON Mandie2404 - Newark Castle Archers210/ 521021
 2404 - Newark Castle Archers
 18m-1: 210
6DAVIES Sandra2327 - Gronant Bowmen205/ 620521
 2327 - Gronant Bowmen
 18m-1: 205
7DAVIES Sandra2327 - Gronant Bowmen201/ 720121
 2327 - Gronant Bowmen
 18m-1: 201
Barebow - Junior Men - Under 14 [After 30 Arrows]
   18m-1Total10+XX
1HICKS Oliver515 - Bowmen of Warfield253/ 125373
 515 - Bowmen of Warfield
 18m-1: 253
2HICKS Finlay515 - Bowmen of Warfield134/ 213411
 515 - Bowmen of Warfield
 18m-1: 134
Barebow - Junior Men - Under 12 [After 30 Arrows]
   18m-1Total10+XX
1MASON Max853 - Assheton Bowmen98/ 19800
 853 - Assheton Bowmen
 18m-1: 98
Barebow - Masters Men [After 30 Arrows]
   18m-1Total10+XX
1MONGER Andy815 - St Georges Archery Club184/ 118410
 815 - St Georges Archery Club
 18m-1: 184
Barebow - Masters Women [After 30 Arrows]
   18m-1Total10+XX
1ELSON Mandie2404 - Newark Castle Archers210/ 121021
 2404 - Newark Castle Archers
 18m-1: 210
Longbow - Women [After 30 Arrows]
   18m-1Total10+XX
1MCCLINTOCK Alison404 - Ville Bowmen196/ 119631
 404 - Ville Bowmen
 18m-1: 196

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter