Archery GB's The 300
Archery GB's The 300
Archery GB (Archery GB)
Virtual Competition, 5 Dec 2020 - 31 Jan 2021
Archery GB's The 300
Participant List ordered by Event
AthleteCountry or State CodeSessionTarget
BM - Barebow Men
LYGOE Rob1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDSes. 160A
LYGOE Rob1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDSes. 161A
LYGOE Rob1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDSes. 188A
LYGOE Rob1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDSes. 189A
BESWICK Ian1418 - SOUTH LEEDS ARCHERSSes. 129A
LAMB Jerry1493 - MERIDIAN ARCHERYSes. 153A
LAMB Jerry1493 - MERIDIAN ARCHERYSes. 199A
IRVINE Terry1579 - CITY OF NEWPORT ARCHERSSes. 1181A
ALLAN Colin1825 - MORAY ARCHERYSes. 1129A
ALLAN Colin1825 - MORAY ARCHERYSes. 1147A
KELLY Andrew1825 - MORAY ARCHERYSes. 1130A
DUNCAN Colin346 - DOVER CASTLE ARCHERSSes. 154A
KALRA Sunil436 - ST NEOTS BOWMENSes. 1171A
SPENCER Paul873 - NETHERMOSS ARCHERSSes. 186A
WAINWRIGHT Lee932 - CHESHIRE COUNTY BOWMENSes. 136A
BM2 - Barebow Junior Men - Under 12
MASON Max853 - ASSHETON BOWMENSes. 1192A
MASON Max853 - ASSHETON BOWMENSes. 1193A
BM4 - Barebow Junior Men - Under 14
WEEKS Harry2404 - NEWARK CASTLE ARCHERSSes. 1162A
HICKS Finlay515 - BOWMEN OF WARFIELDSes. 1194A
HICKS Finlay515 - BOWMEN OF WARFIELDSes. 1211A
HICKS Oliver515 - BOWMEN OF WARFIELDSes. 1175A
BM6 - Barebow Junior Men - Under 16
HICKS Oliver515 - BOWMEN OF WARFIELDSes. 1212A
HICKS Oliver515 - BOWMEN OF WARFIELDSes. 1213A
BMM - Barebow Masters Men
WILSON Bill1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDSes. 1138A
WHITTAKER Keith1825 - MORAY ARCHERYSes. 1151A
BALLER Andy1937 - HILLINGDON ARCHERY CLUBSes. 114A
TODD Glenn4 - ARCHERY GBSes. 1215A
LOTE Paul812 - THE WAKEFIELD ARCHERSSes. 1113A
MONGER Andy815 - ST GEORGES ARCHERY CLUBSes. 157A
MONGER Andy815 - ST GEORGES ARCHERY CLUBSes. 1146A
BMW - Barebow Masters Women
LYGOE Catherine1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDSes. 1170A
ELSON Mandie2404 - NEWARK CASTLE ARCHERSSes. 17A
ROSE Amanda921 - WINNINGTON PARK BOWMENSes. 179A
BW - Barebow Women
MORTON Kathryn1297 - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGESes. 164A
MORTON Kathryn1297 - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGESes. 1168A
MONTEITH Sarah1967 - ARCHERS OF EAST RIDINGSes. 152A
MONTEITH Sarah1967 - ARCHERS OF EAST RIDINGSes. 163A
DAVIES Sandra2327 - GRONANT BOWMENSes. 1115A
DAVIES Sandra2327 - GRONANT BOWMENSes. 1166A
ELSON Mandie2404 - NEWARK CASTLE ARCHERSSes. 1206A
LOUCA Mary436 - ST NEOTS BOWMENSes. 1176A
WILLIAMS Milly731 - MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBSes. 1200A
BROWN Helen872 - BOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYSes. 185A
BROWN Helen872 - BOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYSes. 1134A
ROSE Amanda921 - WINNINGTON PARK BOWMENSes. 1110A
HAYDE Jodie964 - SHERWOOD ARCHERSSes. 1205A
CM - Compound Men
MASON James1017 - BOWMEN OF RUTLANDSes. 1111A
RAVENSCROFT Adam1022 - BOWMEN OF BIRSTALLSes. 127A
RAVENSCROFT Adam1022 - BOWMEN OF BIRSTALLSes. 155A
RAVENSCROFT Adam1022 - BOWMEN OF BIRSTALLSes. 156A
RAVENSCROFT Adam1022 - BOWMEN OF BIRSTALLSes. 1139A
SCOTT Simon1035 - DERWENT BOWMENSes. 13A
SCOTT Simon1035 - DERWENT BOWMENSes. 1100A
SCOTT Simon1035 - DERWENT BOWMENSes. 1101A
BUSBY Duncan1624 - BLACKTHORN BOWMENSes. 1163A
CLARK Ian1800 - BOWMEN OF ST MARY'SSes. 1190A
CLARK Ian1800 - BOWMEN OF ST MARY'SSes. 1223A
SWART David1825 - MORAY ARCHERYSes. 1121A
HARPER Kevin2189 - GOLDCREST ARCHERSSes. 1131A
MASTERS John2296 - WYMONDHAM ARCHERSSes. 1125A
HARPER Rhys2327 - GRONANT BOWMENSes. 172A
CURRAN Michael2362 - RAF WADDINGTON ARCHERY CLUBSes. 138A
DEXTER Kieran2585 - PENNINE ARCHERSSes. 1220A
MCKAY Derek2730 - DEVERON ARCHERSSes. 1228A
MCKAY Derek2730 - DEVERON ARCHERSSes. 1229A
CARROL Marc333 - SWAN ARCHERSSes. 18A
WILSON Darrel38 - NORTHERN IRELAND CIVIL SERVICESes. 110A
NOTT Jon4 - ARCHERY GBSes. 11A
BAKER Stephen413 - OVERTON BLACK ARROWSSes. 1156A
COUSINS David627 - LIZARD PENINSULA BOWMENSes. 1158A
DUNCAN Tom731 - MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBSes. 1185A
RICHARDS Carl731 - MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBSes. 196A
TAYLOR Stuart780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERSSes. 1226A
WALKER Ian780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERSSes. 134A
WALKER Ian780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERSSes. 1122A
BAINTON Aaron809 - YORK ARCHERS SOCIETYSes. 14A
LOCK Oskars809 - YORK ARCHERS SOCIETYSes. 16A
ASCHENBRENNER Gareth853 - ASSHETON BOWMENSes. 119A
BLINKHORN Mark872 - BOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYSes. 146A
BLINKHORN Mark872 - BOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYSes. 183A
BLINKHORN Mark872 - BOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYSes. 1148A
MCCOLL Norman872 - BOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYSes. 1133A
POLLITT Andy928 - NESTON COMPANY OF ARCHERSSes. 170A
POLLITT Andy928 - NESTON COMPANY OF ARCHERSSes. 1195A
PADMOR Lee940 - BEBINGTON ARCHERSSes. 1188A
CM4 - Compound Junior Men - Under 14
REES Ioan79 - LLANTARNAM ARCHERY CLUBSes. 1128A
CM6 - Compound Junior Men - Under 16
CLARK Finlay1718 - WYKE ARCHERSSes. 1189A
CLARK Finlay1718 - WYKE ARCHERSSes. 1224A
CM8 - Compound Junior Men - Under 18
BAKER James413 - OVERTON BLACK ARROWSSes. 180A
STEYTLER Ethan618 - SUPERMARINE BOWMENSes. 1160A
LANE Thomas971 - WILFORD BOWMEN (NOTTS)Ses. 176A
CMM - Compound Masters Men
WATSON Philip1418 - SOUTH LEEDS ARCHERSSes. 1108A
SHIELDS Alastair173 - AYR ARCHERY CLUBSes. 122A
FAYERS Rob2100 - BITTON ARCHERSSes. 142A
HARPER Kevin2189 - GOLDCREST ARCHERSSes. 158A
HARPER Huw2327 - GRONANT BOWMENSes. 178A
DUGUID Kevin2730 - DEVERON ARCHERSSes. 148A
MCKAY Derek2730 - DEVERON ARCHERSSes. 123A
LEVIS Glyn351 - CANTERBURY ARCHERSSes. 135A
BAKER Stephen413 - OVERTON BLACK ARROWSSes. 151A
GUNNELL Simon497 - WHITELEAF BOWMENSes. 118A
TEBBS Carl529 - KESTRELS ACSes. 1179A
SCOTT Andrew637 - BOWMEN OF WADEBRIDGESes. 1119A
DAVIES Peter72 - LLANDAFF CITY BOWMENSes. 145A
AUBREY Michael872 - BOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYSes. 1141A
MCCOLL Norman872 - BOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYSes. 1182A
PADMORE Lee940 - BEBINGTON ARCHERSSes. 1102A
CMW - Compound Masters Women
CROSS Jenny1418 - SOUTH LEEDS ARCHERSSes. 193A
SHIELDS Maree173 - AYR ARCHERY CLUBSes. 165A
WILLIAMS Joy2327 - GRONANT BOWMENSes. 1180A
CW - Compound Women
HOWARD Lindsay1141 - THIRSK BOWMENSes. 1183A
GIBSON Ella1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDSes. 175A
PINE Phoebe1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDSes. 1227A
PRIEELS Sarah1311 - EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY ARCHERY CSes. 1107A
GREENWOOD Hope1741 - LONG BUCKBY ARCHERY CLUBSes. 144A
WILLIAMS Joy2327 - GRONANT BOWMENSes. 1152A
SARGEANT Bayley4 - ARCHERY GBSes. 132A
SARGEANT Bayley4 - ARCHERY GBSes. 1164A
O’SULLIVAN Lucy431 - JERSEY ARCHERY SOCIETYSes. 1177A
HILL Sharon667 - BRIXHAM ARCHERS CICSes. 173A
RUTLAND Anne692 - REDHILL ARCHERSSes. 177A
RUTLAND Anne692 - REDHILL ARCHERSSes. 1165A
FLANAGAN Victoria79 - LLANTARNAM ARCHERY CLUBSes. 131A
CORLESS Susan984 - NORTHAMPTON ARCHERY CLUBSes. 1116A
CW4 - Compound Junior Women - Under 14
SCOTT Chloe637 - BOWMEN OF WADEBRIDGESes. 1120A
WALKER Violet780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERSSes. 141A
POLLITT Jessica928 - NESTON COMPANY OF ARCHERSSes. 171A
CW6 - Compound Junior Women - Under 16
BAKER Hannah413 - OVERTON BLACK ARROWSSes. 181A
WOOD David940 - BEBINGTON ARCHERSSes. 1178A
WOOD Patience940 - BEBINGTON ARCHERSSes. 120A
LM - Longbow Men
DAVIES Dan1579 - CITY OF NEWPORT ARCHERSSes. 192A
WISCHHUSEN Daniel436 - ST NEOTS BOWMENSes. 1174A
LMM - Longbow Masters Men
TODD Glenn4 - ARCHERY GBSes. 1216A
LW - Longbow Women
MCCLINTOCK Alison404 - VILLE BOWMENSes. 150A
WILLIAMS Milly731 - MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBSes. 1201A
RM - Recurve Men
PHILLIPS Jonathan119 - LINKS ARCHERSSes. 125A
JONES Edwin1322 - LETHEN ARCHERSSes. 117A
JONES Edwin1322 - LETHEN ARCHERSSes. 1117A
JENNER David1500 - NETHERHALL ARCHERSSes. 1207A
GORDON David1579 - CITY OF NEWPORT ARCHERSSes. 1140A
KENT Steve210 - THE HIGH WEALD ACSes. 1161A
PILL Kris2112 - AIM4SPORTSes. 140A
PILL Kris2112 - AIM4SPORTSes. 184A
PILL Kris2112 - AIM4SPORTSes. 1127A
PILL Kris2112 - AIM4SPORTSes. 1145A
PILL Kris2112 - AIM4SPORTSes. 1169A
PILL Kris2112 - AIM4SPORTSes. 1230A
BAKER Steven2229 - SAGITTARIISes. 1172A
FOWLER Andy2229 - SAGITTARIISes. 1105A
THOMAS Gareth2229 - SAGITTARIISes. 1149A
HADFIELD Graham2365 - A C DELCO (DISABLED)Ses. 1221A
BARLOW Ru2625 - GRIFFIN ARCHERSSes. 191A
WALKER Stuart2719 - COMPTON ARCHERYSes. 124A
GODFREY Peter292 - LALEHAM ACSes. 198A
WILLIS Andrew292 - LALEHAM ACSes. 1109A
ALDRIDGE Rob413 - OVERTON BLACK ARROWSSes. 1135A
BUCKNER Richard413 - OVERTON BLACK ARROWSSes. 1153A
JUDD Michael458 - MAYFLOWER ARCHERSSes. 174A
OVENDEN Neill497 - WHITELEAF BOWMENSes. 1114A
SIMPSON Colin515 - BOWMEN OF WARFIELDSes. 15A
SIMPSON Colin515 - BOWMEN OF WARFIELDSes. 1210A
SHANMUGAM Subramani521 - READING ARCHERSSes. 1199A
SHANMUGAM Subramani521 - READING ARCHERSSes. 1202A
SHANMUGAM Subramani521 - READING ARCHERSSes. 1203A
SHANMUGAM Subramani521 - READING ARCHERSSes. 1204A
UNDERWOOD Drew620 - BOURNEMOUTH ACSes. 1136A
UNDERWOOD Drew620 - BOURNEMOUTH ACSes. 1137A
HILL Edward684 - WYRE FOREST COMPANY OF ARCHERSSes. 1154A
HODGSON-BATES Chris684 - WYRE FOREST COMPANY OF ARCHERSSes. 1157A
HALL Tom731 - MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBSes. 197A
COSTALL Tony778 - HAFREN FORESTERS ACSes. 126A
CASTILLO Roger817 - SELBY ARCHERSSes. 12A
SPENCER Paul873 - NETHERMOSS ARCHERSSes. 187A
EVANS Adam92 - WREXHAM BOWMENSes. 1225A
HADFIELD Leigh921 - WINNINGTON PARK BOWMENSes. 130A
PHYTHIAN Pete926 - STALYBRIDGE ACSes. 1144A
PHYTHIAN Pete926 - STALYBRIDGE ACSes. 1167A
PHYTHIAN Pete926 - STALYBRIDGE ACSes. 1196A
SUSCA Thomas938 - BOWMEN OF BRUNTWOODSes. 1142A
PEERS Tim942 - WIRRAL ARCHERSSes. 137A
RM4 - Recurve Junior Men - Under 14
RALSTON Jonathan1565 - LARGS JUNIORSes. 166A
RALSTON Jonathan1565 - LARGS JUNIORSes. 1143A
RALSTON Jonathan1565 - LARGS JUNIORSes. 1209A
TURNER-PHYTHIAN Ethan926 - STALYBRIDGE ACSes. 1197A
RM6 - Recurve Junior Men - Under 16
MASON Cole853 - ASSHETON BOWMENSes. 190A
MASON Cole853 - ASSHETON BOWMENSes. 1118A
RMM - Recurve Masters Men
HANWRIGHT Stephen102 - RAF LOSSIEMOUTH ARCHERY CLUBSes. 113A
HORNE Allan1210 - NOAK HILL ARCHERSSes. 116A
PEGRUM Kim1297 - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGESes. 1198A
HAWKER Lance197 - PENICUIK ARCHERSSes. 1123A
HALL David198 - FALKIRK COMPANY OF ARCHERSSes. 139A
FAYERS Rob2100 - BITTON ARCHERSSes. 143A
HADFIELD Graham2365 - A C DELCO (DISABLED)Ses. 1186A
HADFIELD Graham2365 - A C DELCO (DISABLED)Ses. 1222A
ELLIS Michael2635 - PHOENIX COMMUNITY ARCHERY CLUBSes. 168A
IZZARD Alan2635 - PHOENIX COMMUNITY ARCHERY CLUBSes. 147A
ORD Chris2635 - PHOENIX COMMUNITY ARCHERY CLUBSes. 149A
MILLER Adam292 - LALEHAM ACSes. 167A
TANG Kit299 - BOWMEN OF HARROWSes. 1150A
HUGHES Peter4 - ARCHERY GBSes. 1103A
TODD Glenn4 - ARCHERY GBSes. 1217A
ALLAM Steve413 - OVERTON BLACK ARROWSSes. 182A
ALLAM Steve413 - OVERTON BLACK ARROWSSes. 1214A
CHALLIS Jan436 - ST NEOTS BOWMENSes. 133A
DAY Jon668 - BOWMEN OF THE TORSSes. 1208A
WEBB Peter694 - MALVERN ARCHERSSes. 162A
SUTTON Nick759 - STAFFORD ARCHERSSes. 169A
LOTE Paul812 - THE WAKEFIELD ARCHERSSes. 1112A
COOPER Andi921 - WINNINGTON PARK BOWMENSes. 121A
RW - Recurve Women
RAVENSCROFT Christie1022 - BOWMEN OF BIRSTALLSes. 128A
MOORE Lucy1035 - DERWENT BOWMENSes. 1126A
MORAN Jeanna1967 - ARCHERS OF EAST RIDINGSes. 1232A
SANDERS Rachael1967 - ARCHERS OF EAST RIDINGSes. 1124A
SANDERS Rachael1967 - ARCHERS OF EAST RIDINGSes. 1231A
BAKER Tina2229 - SAGITTARIISes. 1173A
WILSON Natalie2229 - SAGITTARIISes. 1106A
MURDOCK Hollie41 - MUCKAMORE COMPANY OF ARCHERSSes. 1184A
OWEN Liz853 - ASSHETON BOWMENSes. 111A
OWEN Liz853 - ASSHETON BOWMENSes. 115A
OAKES Michelle921 - WINNINGTON PARK BOWMENSes. 1155A
CURRUMS Alexandra940 - BEBINGTON ARCHERSSes. 1187A
RW4 - Recurve Junior Women - Under 14
WILLIAMS Whitney4 - ARCHERY GBSes. 1132A
RW6 - Recurve Junior Women - Under 16
HUGHES Emelia692 - REDHILL ARCHERSSes. 1104A
RW8 - Recurve Junior Women - Under 18
BUCKNER Jodie413 - OVERTON BLACK ARROWSSes. 1159A
COSTALL Megan778 - HAFREN FORESTERS ACSes. 19A
RWM - Recurve Masters Women
GEDDES Debbie1322 - LETHEN ARCHERSSes. 112A
HUTCHISON Gaynor2112 - AIM4SPORTSes. 195A
WILLIAMS Karen660 - EXMOUTH ARCHERSSes. 159A
ALEXANDER Jacci932 - CHESHIRE COUNTY BOWMENSes. 1191A
ALEXANDER Jacci932 - CHESHIRE COUNTY BOWMENSes. 1218A
ALEXANDER Jacqueline932 - CHESHIRE COUNTY BOWMENSes. 194A
ALEXANDER Jacqueline932 - CHESHIRE COUNTY BOWMENSes. 1219A

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter