Archery GB's The 300
Archery GB's The 300
Archery GB (Archery GB)
Virtual Competition, 5 Dec 2020 - 31 Jan 2021
Archery GB's The 300
Participant List group by Country
AthleteTargetCategorySession
4 - ARCHERY GB
TODD Glenn215ABarebow Masters MenSes. 1
NOTT Jon1ACompound MenSes. 1
TODD Glenn216ALongbow Masters MenSes. 1
HUGHES Peter103ARecurve Masters MenSes. 1
TODD Glenn217ARecurve Masters MenSes. 1
SARGEANT Bayley32ACompound WomenSes. 1
SARGEANT Bayley164ACompound WomenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Whitney132ARecurve Junior Women - Under 14Ses. 1
38 - NORTHERN IRELAND CIVIL SERVICE
WILSON Darrel10ACompound MenSes. 1
41 - MUCKAMORE COMPANY OF ARCHERS
MURDOCK Hollie184ARecurve WomenSes. 1
72 - LLANDAFF CITY BOWMEN
DAVIES Peter45ACompound Masters MenSes. 1
79 - LLANTARNAM ARCHERY CLUB
REES Ioan128ACompound Junior Men - Under 14Ses. 1
FLANAGAN Victoria31ACompound WomenSes. 1
92 - WREXHAM BOWMEN
EVANS Adam225ARecurve MenSes. 1
102 - RAF LOSSIEMOUTH ARCHERY CLUB
HANWRIGHT Stephen13ARecurve Masters MenSes. 1
119 - LINKS ARCHERS
PHILLIPS Jonathan25ARecurve MenSes. 1
173 - AYR ARCHERY CLUB
SHIELDS Alastair22ACompound Masters MenSes. 1
SHIELDS Maree65ACompound Masters WomenSes. 1
197 - PENICUIK ARCHERS
HAWKER Lance123ARecurve Masters MenSes. 1
198 - FALKIRK COMPANY OF ARCHERS
HALL David39ARecurve Masters MenSes. 1
210 - THE HIGH WEALD AC
KENT Steve161ARecurve MenSes. 1
292 - LALEHAM AC
GODFREY Peter98ARecurve MenSes. 1
WILLIS Andrew109ARecurve MenSes. 1
MILLER Adam67ARecurve Masters MenSes. 1
299 - BOWMEN OF HARROW
TANG Kit150ARecurve Masters MenSes. 1
333 - SWAN ARCHERS
CARROL Marc8ACompound MenSes. 1
346 - DOVER CASTLE ARCHERS
DUNCAN Colin54ABarebow MenSes. 1
351 - CANTERBURY ARCHERS
LEVIS Glyn35ACompound Masters MenSes. 1
404 - VILLE BOWMEN
MCCLINTOCK Alison50ALongbow WomenSes. 1
413 - OVERTON BLACK ARROWS
BAKER Stephen156ACompound MenSes. 1
BAKER James80ACompound Junior Men - Under 18Ses. 1
BAKER Stephen51ACompound Masters MenSes. 1
ALDRIDGE Rob135ARecurve MenSes. 1
BUCKNER Richard153ARecurve MenSes. 1
ALLAM Steve82ARecurve Masters MenSes. 1
ALLAM Steve214ARecurve Masters MenSes. 1
BAKER Hannah81ACompound Junior Women - Under 16Ses. 1
BUCKNER Jodie159ARecurve Junior Women - Under 18Ses. 1
431 - JERSEY ARCHERY SOCIETY
O’SULLIVAN Lucy177ACompound WomenSes. 1
436 - ST NEOTS BOWMEN
KALRA Sunil171ABarebow MenSes. 1
WISCHHUSEN Daniel174ALongbow MenSes. 1
CHALLIS Jan33ARecurve Masters MenSes. 1
LOUCA Mary176ABarebow WomenSes. 1
458 - MAYFLOWER ARCHERS
JUDD Michael74ARecurve MenSes. 1
497 - WHITELEAF BOWMEN
GUNNELL Simon18ACompound Masters MenSes. 1
OVENDEN Neill114ARecurve MenSes. 1
515 - BOWMEN OF WARFIELD
HICKS Finlay194ABarebow Junior Men - Under 14Ses. 1
HICKS Finlay211ABarebow Junior Men - Under 14Ses. 1
HICKS Oliver175ABarebow Junior Men - Under 14Ses. 1
HICKS Oliver212ABarebow Junior Men - Under 16Ses. 1
HICKS Oliver213ABarebow Junior Men - Under 16Ses. 1
SIMPSON Colin5ARecurve MenSes. 1
SIMPSON Colin210ARecurve MenSes. 1
521 - READING ARCHERS
SHANMUGAM Subramani199ARecurve MenSes. 1
SHANMUGAM Subramani202ARecurve MenSes. 1
SHANMUGAM Subramani203ARecurve MenSes. 1
SHANMUGAM Subramani204ARecurve MenSes. 1
529 - KESTRELS AC
TEBBS Carl179ACompound Masters MenSes. 1
618 - SUPERMARINE BOWMEN
STEYTLER Ethan160ACompound Junior Men - Under 18Ses. 1
620 - BOURNEMOUTH AC
UNDERWOOD Drew136ARecurve MenSes. 1
UNDERWOOD Drew137ARecurve MenSes. 1
627 - LIZARD PENINSULA BOWMEN
COUSINS David158ACompound MenSes. 1
637 - BOWMEN OF WADEBRIDGE
SCOTT Andrew119ACompound Masters MenSes. 1
SCOTT Chloe120ACompound Junior Women - Under 14Ses. 1
660 - EXMOUTH ARCHERS
WILLIAMS Karen59ARecurve Masters WomenSes. 1
667 - BRIXHAM ARCHERS CIC
HILL Sharon73ACompound WomenSes. 1
668 - BOWMEN OF THE TORS
DAY Jon208ARecurve Masters MenSes. 1
684 - WYRE FOREST COMPANY OF ARCHERS
HILL Edward154ARecurve MenSes. 1
HODGSON-BATES Chris157ARecurve MenSes. 1
692 - REDHILL ARCHERS
RUTLAND Anne77ACompound WomenSes. 1
RUTLAND Anne165ACompound WomenSes. 1
HUGHES Emelia104ARecurve Junior Women - Under 16Ses. 1
694 - MALVERN ARCHERS
WEBB Peter62ARecurve Masters MenSes. 1
731 - MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUB
DUNCAN Tom185ACompound MenSes. 1
RICHARDS Carl96ACompound MenSes. 1
HALL Tom97ARecurve MenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Milly200ABarebow WomenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Milly201ALongbow WomenSes. 1
759 - STAFFORD ARCHERS
SUTTON Nick69ARecurve Masters MenSes. 1
778 - HAFREN FORESTERS AC
COSTALL Tony26ARecurve MenSes. 1
COSTALL Megan9ARecurve Junior Women - Under 18Ses. 1
780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERS
TAYLOR Stuart226ACompound MenSes. 1
WALKER Ian34ACompound MenSes. 1
WALKER Ian122ACompound MenSes. 1
WALKER Violet41ACompound Junior Women - Under 14Ses. 1
809 - YORK ARCHERS SOCIETY
BAINTON Aaron4ACompound MenSes. 1
LOCK Oskars6ACompound MenSes. 1
812 - THE WAKEFIELD ARCHERS
LOTE Paul113ABarebow Masters MenSes. 1
LOTE Paul112ARecurve Masters MenSes. 1
815 - ST GEORGES ARCHERY CLUB
MONGER Andy57ABarebow Masters MenSes. 1
MONGER Andy146ABarebow Masters MenSes. 1
817 - SELBY ARCHERS
CASTILLO Roger2ARecurve MenSes. 1
853 - ASSHETON BOWMEN
MASON Max192ABarebow Junior Men - Under 12Ses. 1
MASON Max193ABarebow Junior Men - Under 12Ses. 1
ASCHENBRENNER Gareth19ACompound MenSes. 1
MASON Cole90ARecurve Junior Men - Under 16Ses. 1
MASON Cole118ARecurve Junior Men - Under 16Ses. 1
OWEN Liz11ARecurve WomenSes. 1
OWEN Liz15ARecurve WomenSes. 1
872 - BOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURY
BLINKHORN Mark46ACompound MenSes. 1
BLINKHORN Mark83ACompound MenSes. 1
BLINKHORN Mark148ACompound MenSes. 1
MCCOLL Norman133ACompound MenSes. 1
AUBREY Michael141ACompound Masters MenSes. 1
MCCOLL Norman182ACompound Masters MenSes. 1
BROWN Helen85ABarebow WomenSes. 1
BROWN Helen134ABarebow WomenSes. 1
873 - NETHERMOSS ARCHERS
SPENCER Paul86ABarebow MenSes. 1
SPENCER Paul87ARecurve MenSes. 1
921 - WINNINGTON PARK BOWMEN
HADFIELD Leigh30ARecurve MenSes. 1
COOPER Andi21ARecurve Masters MenSes. 1
ROSE Amanda110ABarebow WomenSes. 1
ROSE Amanda79ABarebow Masters WomenSes. 1
OAKES Michelle155ARecurve WomenSes. 1
926 - STALYBRIDGE AC
PHYTHIAN Pete144ARecurve MenSes. 1
PHYTHIAN Pete167ARecurve MenSes. 1
PHYTHIAN Pete196ARecurve MenSes. 1
TURNER-PHYTHIAN Ethan197ARecurve Junior Men - Under 14Ses. 1
928 - NESTON COMPANY OF ARCHERS
POLLITT Andy70ACompound MenSes. 1
POLLITT Andy195ACompound MenSes. 1
POLLITT Jessica71ACompound Junior Women - Under 14Ses. 1
932 - CHESHIRE COUNTY BOWMEN
WAINWRIGHT Lee36ABarebow MenSes. 1
ALEXANDER Jacci191ARecurve Masters WomenSes. 1
ALEXANDER Jacci218ARecurve Masters WomenSes. 1
ALEXANDER Jacqueline94ARecurve Masters WomenSes. 1
ALEXANDER Jacqueline219ARecurve Masters WomenSes. 1
938 - BOWMEN OF BRUNTWOOD
SUSCA Thomas142ARecurve MenSes. 1
940 - BEBINGTON ARCHERS
PADMOR Lee188ACompound MenSes. 1
PADMORE Lee102ACompound Masters MenSes. 1
WOOD David178ACompound Junior Women - Under 16Ses. 1
WOOD Patience20ACompound Junior Women - Under 16Ses. 1
CURRUMS Alexandra187ARecurve WomenSes. 1
942 - WIRRAL ARCHERS
PEERS Tim37ARecurve MenSes. 1
964 - SHERWOOD ARCHERS
HAYDE Jodie205ABarebow WomenSes. 1
971 - WILFORD BOWMEN (NOTTS)
LANE Thomas76ACompound Junior Men - Under 18Ses. 1
984 - NORTHAMPTON ARCHERY CLUB
CORLESS Susan116ACompound WomenSes. 1
1017 - BOWMEN OF RUTLAND
MASON James111ACompound MenSes. 1
1022 - BOWMEN OF BIRSTALL
RAVENSCROFT Adam27ACompound MenSes. 1
RAVENSCROFT Adam55ACompound MenSes. 1
RAVENSCROFT Adam56ACompound MenSes. 1
RAVENSCROFT Adam139ACompound MenSes. 1
RAVENSCROFT Christie28ARecurve WomenSes. 1
1035 - DERWENT BOWMEN
SCOTT Simon3ACompound MenSes. 1
SCOTT Simon100ACompound MenSes. 1
SCOTT Simon101ACompound MenSes. 1
MOORE Lucy126ARecurve WomenSes. 1
1141 - THIRSK BOWMEN
HOWARD Lindsay183ACompound WomenSes. 1
1210 - NOAK HILL ARCHERS
HORNE Allan16ARecurve Masters MenSes. 1
1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD
LYGOE Rob60ABarebow MenSes. 1
LYGOE Rob61ABarebow MenSes. 1
LYGOE Rob88ABarebow MenSes. 1
LYGOE Rob89ABarebow MenSes. 1
WILSON Bill138ABarebow Masters MenSes. 1
LYGOE Catherine170ABarebow Masters WomenSes. 1
GIBSON Ella75ACompound WomenSes. 1
PINE Phoebe227ACompound WomenSes. 1
1297 - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE
PEGRUM Kim198ARecurve Masters MenSes. 1
MORTON Kathryn64ABarebow WomenSes. 1
MORTON Kathryn168ABarebow WomenSes. 1
1311 - EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY ARCHERY C
PRIEELS Sarah107ACompound WomenSes. 1
1322 - LETHEN ARCHERS
JONES Edwin17ARecurve MenSes. 1
JONES Edwin117ARecurve MenSes. 1
GEDDES Debbie12ARecurve Masters WomenSes. 1
1418 - SOUTH LEEDS ARCHERS
BESWICK Ian29ABarebow MenSes. 1
WATSON Philip108ACompound Masters MenSes. 1
CROSS Jenny93ACompound Masters WomenSes. 1
1493 - MERIDIAN ARCHERY
LAMB Jerry53ABarebow MenSes. 1
LAMB Jerry99ABarebow MenSes. 1
1500 - NETHERHALL ARCHERS
JENNER David207ARecurve MenSes. 1
1565 - LARGS JUNIOR
RALSTON Jonathan66ARecurve Junior Men - Under 14Ses. 1
RALSTON Jonathan143ARecurve Junior Men - Under 14Ses. 1
RALSTON Jonathan209ARecurve Junior Men - Under 14Ses. 1
1579 - CITY OF NEWPORT ARCHERS
IRVINE Terry181ABarebow MenSes. 1
DAVIES Dan92ALongbow MenSes. 1
GORDON David140ARecurve MenSes. 1
1624 - BLACKTHORN BOWMEN
BUSBY Duncan163ACompound MenSes. 1
1718 - WYKE ARCHERS
CLARK Finlay189ACompound Junior Men - Under 16Ses. 1
CLARK Finlay224ACompound Junior Men - Under 16Ses. 1
1741 - LONG BUCKBY ARCHERY CLUB
GREENWOOD Hope44ACompound WomenSes. 1
1800 - BOWMEN OF ST MARY'S
CLARK Ian190ACompound MenSes. 1
CLARK Ian223ACompound MenSes. 1
1825 - MORAY ARCHERY
ALLAN Colin129ABarebow MenSes. 1
ALLAN Colin147ABarebow MenSes. 1
KELLY Andrew130ABarebow MenSes. 1
WHITTAKER Keith151ABarebow Masters MenSes. 1
SWART David121ACompound MenSes. 1
1937 - HILLINGDON ARCHERY CLUB
BALLER Andy14ABarebow Masters MenSes. 1
1967 - ARCHERS OF EAST RIDING
MONTEITH Sarah52ABarebow WomenSes. 1
MONTEITH Sarah63ABarebow WomenSes. 1
MORAN Jeanna232ARecurve WomenSes. 1
SANDERS Rachael124ARecurve WomenSes. 1
SANDERS Rachael231ARecurve WomenSes. 1
2100 - BITTON ARCHERS
FAYERS Rob42ACompound Masters MenSes. 1
FAYERS Rob43ARecurve Masters MenSes. 1
2112 - AIM4SPORT
PILL Kris40ARecurve MenSes. 1
PILL Kris84ARecurve MenSes. 1
PILL Kris127ARecurve MenSes. 1
PILL Kris145ARecurve MenSes. 1
PILL Kris169ARecurve MenSes. 1
PILL Kris230ARecurve MenSes. 1
HUTCHISON Gaynor95ARecurve Masters WomenSes. 1
2189 - GOLDCREST ARCHERS
HARPER Kevin131ACompound MenSes. 1
HARPER Kevin58ACompound Masters MenSes. 1
2229 - SAGITTARII
BAKER Steven172ARecurve MenSes. 1
FOWLER Andy105ARecurve MenSes. 1
THOMAS Gareth149ARecurve MenSes. 1
BAKER Tina173ARecurve WomenSes. 1
WILSON Natalie106ARecurve WomenSes. 1
2296 - WYMONDHAM ARCHERS
MASTERS John125ACompound MenSes. 1
2327 - GRONANT BOWMEN
HARPER Rhys72ACompound MenSes. 1
HARPER Huw78ACompound Masters MenSes. 1
DAVIES Sandra115ABarebow WomenSes. 1
DAVIES Sandra166ABarebow WomenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Joy152ACompound WomenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Joy180ACompound Masters WomenSes. 1
2362 - RAF WADDINGTON ARCHERY CLUB
CURRAN Michael38ACompound MenSes. 1
2365 - A C DELCO (DISABLED)
HADFIELD Graham221ARecurve MenSes. 1
HADFIELD Graham186ARecurve Masters MenSes. 1
HADFIELD Graham222ARecurve Masters MenSes. 1
2404 - NEWARK CASTLE ARCHERS
WEEKS Harry162ABarebow Junior Men - Under 14Ses. 1
ELSON Mandie206ABarebow WomenSes. 1
ELSON Mandie7ABarebow Masters WomenSes. 1
2585 - PENNINE ARCHERS
DEXTER Kieran220ACompound MenSes. 1
2625 - GRIFFIN ARCHERS
BARLOW Ru91ARecurve MenSes. 1
2635 - PHOENIX COMMUNITY ARCHERY CLUB
ELLIS Michael68ARecurve Masters MenSes. 1
IZZARD Alan47ARecurve Masters MenSes. 1
ORD Chris49ARecurve Masters MenSes. 1
2719 - COMPTON ARCHERY
WALKER Stuart24ARecurve MenSes. 1
2730 - DEVERON ARCHERS
MCKAY Derek228ACompound MenSes. 1
MCKAY Derek229ACompound MenSes. 1
DUGUID Kevin48ACompound Masters MenSes. 1
MCKAY Derek23ACompound Masters MenSes. 1

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter