Archery GB's The 300
Archery GB's The 300
Archery GB (Archery GB)
Virtual Competition, 5 Dec 2020 - 31 Jan 2021
Archery GB's The 300
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
AthleteTargetCountry or State CodeEventSession
A
ALDRIDGE Rob135A413 - OVERTON BLACK ARROWSRecurve MenSes. 1
ALEXANDER Jacci191A932 - CHESHIRE COUNTY BOWMENRecurve Masters WomenSes. 1
ALEXANDER Jacci218A932 - CHESHIRE COUNTY BOWMENRecurve Masters WomenSes. 1
ALEXANDER Jacqueline94A932 - CHESHIRE COUNTY BOWMENRecurve Masters WomenSes. 1
ALEXANDER Jacqueline219A932 - CHESHIRE COUNTY BOWMENRecurve Masters WomenSes. 1
ALLAM Steve82A413 - OVERTON BLACK ARROWSRecurve Masters MenSes. 1
ALLAM Steve214A413 - OVERTON BLACK ARROWSRecurve Masters MenSes. 1
ALLAN Colin129A1825 - MORAY ARCHERYBarebow MenSes. 1
ALLAN Colin147A1825 - MORAY ARCHERYBarebow MenSes. 1
ASCHENBRENNER Gareth19A853 - ASSHETON BOWMENCompound MenSes. 1
AUBREY Michael141A872 - BOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYCompound Masters MenSes. 1
B
BAINTON Aaron4A809 - YORK ARCHERS SOCIETYCompound MenSes. 1
BAKER Hannah81A413 - OVERTON BLACK ARROWSCompound Junior Women - Under 16Ses. 1
BAKER James80A413 - OVERTON BLACK ARROWSCompound Junior Men - Under 18Ses. 1
BAKER Stephen51A413 - OVERTON BLACK ARROWSCompound Masters MenSes. 1
BAKER Stephen156A413 - OVERTON BLACK ARROWSCompound MenSes. 1
BAKER Steven172A2229 - SAGITTARIIRecurve MenSes. 1
BAKER Tina173A2229 - SAGITTARIIRecurve WomenSes. 1
BALLER Andy14A1937 - HILLINGDON ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Masters MenSes. 1
BARLOW Ru91A2625 - GRIFFIN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
BESWICK Ian29A1418 - SOUTH LEEDS ARCHERSBarebow MenSes. 1
BLINKHORN Mark46A872 - BOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYCompound MenSes. 1
BLINKHORN Mark83A872 - BOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYCompound MenSes. 1
BLINKHORN Mark148A872 - BOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYCompound MenSes. 1
BROWN Helen85A872 - BOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYBarebow WomenSes. 1
BROWN Helen134A872 - BOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYBarebow WomenSes. 1
BUCKNER Jodie159A413 - OVERTON BLACK ARROWSRecurve Junior Women - Under 18Ses. 1
BUCKNER Richard153A413 - OVERTON BLACK ARROWSRecurve MenSes. 1
BUSBY Duncan163A1624 - BLACKTHORN BOWMENCompound MenSes. 1
C
CARROL Marc8A333 - SWAN ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
CASTILLO Roger2A817 - SELBY ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
CHALLIS Jan33A436 - ST NEOTS BOWMENRecurve Masters MenSes. 1
CLARK Finlay189A1718 - WYKE ARCHERSCompound Junior Men - Under 16Ses. 1
CLARK Finlay224A1718 - WYKE ARCHERSCompound Junior Men - Under 16Ses. 1
CLARK Ian190A1800 - BOWMEN OF ST MARY'SCompound MenSes. 1
CLARK Ian223A1800 - BOWMEN OF ST MARY'SCompound MenSes. 1
COOPER Andi21A921 - WINNINGTON PARK BOWMENRecurve Masters MenSes. 1
CORLESS Susan116A984 - NORTHAMPTON ARCHERY CLUBCompound WomenSes. 1
COSTALL Megan9A778 - HAFREN FORESTERS ACRecurve Junior Women - Under 18Ses. 1
COSTALL Tony26A778 - HAFREN FORESTERS ACRecurve MenSes. 1
COUSINS David158A627 - LIZARD PENINSULA BOWMENCompound MenSes. 1
CROSS Jenny93A1418 - SOUTH LEEDS ARCHERSCompound Masters WomenSes. 1
CURRAN Michael38A2362 - RAF WADDINGTON ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 1
CURRUMS Alexandra187A940 - BEBINGTON ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
D
DAVIES Dan92A1579 - CITY OF NEWPORT ARCHERSLongbow MenSes. 1
DAVIES Peter45A72 - LLANDAFF CITY BOWMENCompound Masters MenSes. 1
DAVIES Sandra115A2327 - GRONANT BOWMENBarebow WomenSes. 1
DAVIES Sandra166A2327 - GRONANT BOWMENBarebow WomenSes. 1
DAY Jon208A668 - BOWMEN OF THE TORSRecurve Masters MenSes. 1
DEXTER Kieran220A2585 - PENNINE ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
DUGUID Kevin48A2730 - DEVERON ARCHERSCompound Masters MenSes. 1
DUNCAN Colin54A346 - DOVER CASTLE ARCHERSBarebow MenSes. 1
DUNCAN Tom185A731 - MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 1
E
ELLIS Michael68A2635 - PHOENIX COMMUNITY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Masters MenSes. 1
ELSON Mandie7A2404 - NEWARK CASTLE ARCHERSBarebow Masters WomenSes. 1
ELSON Mandie206A2404 - NEWARK CASTLE ARCHERSBarebow WomenSes. 1
EVANS Adam225A92 - WREXHAM BOWMENRecurve MenSes. 1
F
FAYERS Rob42A2100 - BITTON ARCHERSCompound Masters MenSes. 1
FAYERS Rob43A2100 - BITTON ARCHERSRecurve Masters MenSes. 1
FLANAGAN Victoria31A79 - LLANTARNAM ARCHERY CLUBCompound WomenSes. 1
FOWLER Andy105A2229 - SAGITTARIIRecurve MenSes. 1
G
GEDDES Debbie12A1322 - LETHEN ARCHERSRecurve Masters WomenSes. 1
GIBSON Ella75A1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDCompound WomenSes. 1
GODFREY Peter98A292 - LALEHAM ACRecurve MenSes. 1
GORDON David140A1579 - CITY OF NEWPORT ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
GREENWOOD Hope44A1741 - LONG BUCKBY ARCHERY CLUBCompound WomenSes. 1
GUNNELL Simon18A497 - WHITELEAF BOWMENCompound Masters MenSes. 1
H
HADFIELD Graham186A2365 - A C DELCO (DISABLED)Recurve Masters MenSes. 1
HADFIELD Graham221A2365 - A C DELCO (DISABLED)Recurve MenSes. 1
HADFIELD Graham222A2365 - A C DELCO (DISABLED)Recurve Masters MenSes. 1
HADFIELD Leigh30A921 - WINNINGTON PARK BOWMENRecurve MenSes. 1
HALL David39A198 - FALKIRK COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve Masters MenSes. 1
HALL Tom97A731 - MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
HANWRIGHT Stephen13A102 - RAF LOSSIEMOUTH ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Masters MenSes. 1
HARPER Huw78A2327 - GRONANT BOWMENCompound Masters MenSes. 1
HARPER Kevin58A2189 - GOLDCREST ARCHERSCompound Masters MenSes. 1
HARPER Kevin131A2189 - GOLDCREST ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
HARPER Rhys72A2327 - GRONANT BOWMENCompound MenSes. 1
HAWKER Lance123A197 - PENICUIK ARCHERSRecurve Masters MenSes. 1
HAYDE Jodie205A964 - SHERWOOD ARCHERSBarebow WomenSes. 1
HICKS Finlay194A515 - BOWMEN OF WARFIELDBarebow Junior Men - Under 14Ses. 1
HICKS Finlay211A515 - BOWMEN OF WARFIELDBarebow Junior Men - Under 14Ses. 1
HICKS Oliver175A515 - BOWMEN OF WARFIELDBarebow Junior Men - Under 14Ses. 1
HICKS Oliver212A515 - BOWMEN OF WARFIELDBarebow Junior Men - Under 16Ses. 1
HICKS Oliver213A515 - BOWMEN OF WARFIELDBarebow Junior Men - Under 16Ses. 1
HILL Edward154A684 - WYRE FOREST COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
HILL Sharon73A667 - BRIXHAM ARCHERS CICCompound WomenSes. 1
HODGSON-BATES Chris157A684 - WYRE FOREST COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
HORNE Allan16A1210 - NOAK HILL ARCHERSRecurve Masters MenSes. 1
HOWARD Lindsay183A1141 - THIRSK BOWMENCompound WomenSes. 1
HUGHES Emelia104A692 - REDHILL ARCHERSRecurve Junior Women - Under 16Ses. 1
HUGHES Peter103A4 - ARCHERY GBRecurve Masters MenSes. 1
HUTCHISON Gaynor95A2112 - AIM4SPORTRecurve Masters WomenSes. 1
I
IRVINE Terry181A1579 - CITY OF NEWPORT ARCHERSBarebow MenSes. 1
IZZARD Alan47A2635 - PHOENIX COMMUNITY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Masters MenSes. 1
J
JENNER David207A1500 - NETHERHALL ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
JONES Edwin17A1322 - LETHEN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
JONES Edwin117A1322 - LETHEN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
JUDD Michael74A458 - MAYFLOWER ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
K
KALRA Sunil171A436 - ST NEOTS BOWMENBarebow MenSes. 1
KELLY Andrew130A1825 - MORAY ARCHERYBarebow MenSes. 1
KENT Steve161A210 - THE HIGH WEALD ACRecurve MenSes. 1
L
LAMB Jerry53A1493 - MERIDIAN ARCHERYBarebow MenSes. 1
LAMB Jerry99A1493 - MERIDIAN ARCHERYBarebow MenSes. 1
LANE Thomas76A971 - WILFORD BOWMEN (NOTTS)Compound Junior Men - Under 18Ses. 1
LEVIS Glyn35A351 - CANTERBURY ARCHERSCompound Masters MenSes. 1
LOCK Oskars6A809 - YORK ARCHERS SOCIETYCompound MenSes. 1
LOTE Paul112A812 - THE WAKEFIELD ARCHERSRecurve Masters MenSes. 1
LOTE Paul113A812 - THE WAKEFIELD ARCHERSBarebow Masters MenSes. 1
LOUCA Mary176A436 - ST NEOTS BOWMENBarebow WomenSes. 1
LYGOE Catherine170A1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDBarebow Masters WomenSes. 1
LYGOE Rob60A1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDBarebow MenSes. 1
LYGOE Rob61A1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDBarebow MenSes. 1
LYGOE Rob88A1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDBarebow MenSes. 1
LYGOE Rob89A1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDBarebow MenSes. 1
M
MASON Cole90A853 - ASSHETON BOWMENRecurve Junior Men - Under 16Ses. 1
MASON Cole118A853 - ASSHETON BOWMENRecurve Junior Men - Under 16Ses. 1
MASON James111A1017 - BOWMEN OF RUTLANDCompound MenSes. 1
MASON Max192A853 - ASSHETON BOWMENBarebow Junior Men - Under 12Ses. 1
MASON Max193A853 - ASSHETON BOWMENBarebow Junior Men - Under 12Ses. 1
MASTERS John125A2296 - WYMONDHAM ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
MCCLINTOCK Alison50A404 - VILLE BOWMENLongbow WomenSes. 1
MCCOLL Norman133A872 - BOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYCompound MenSes. 1
MCCOLL Norman182A872 - BOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYCompound Masters MenSes. 1
MCKAY Derek23A2730 - DEVERON ARCHERSCompound Masters MenSes. 1
MCKAY Derek228A2730 - DEVERON ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
MCKAY Derek229A2730 - DEVERON ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
MILLER Adam67A292 - LALEHAM ACRecurve Masters MenSes. 1
MONGER Andy57A815 - ST GEORGES ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Masters MenSes. 1
MONGER Andy146A815 - ST GEORGES ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Masters MenSes. 1
MONTEITH Sarah52A1967 - ARCHERS OF EAST RIDINGBarebow WomenSes. 1
MONTEITH Sarah63A1967 - ARCHERS OF EAST RIDINGBarebow WomenSes. 1
MOORE Lucy126A1035 - DERWENT BOWMENRecurve WomenSes. 1
MORAN Jeanna232A1967 - ARCHERS OF EAST RIDINGRecurve WomenSes. 1
MORTON Kathryn64A1297 - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow WomenSes. 1
MORTON Kathryn168A1297 - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow WomenSes. 1
MURDOCK Hollie184A41 - MUCKAMORE COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
N
NOTT Jon1A4 - ARCHERY GBCompound MenSes. 1
O
OAKES Michelle155A921 - WINNINGTON PARK BOWMENRecurve WomenSes. 1
ORD Chris49A2635 - PHOENIX COMMUNITY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Masters MenSes. 1
OVENDEN Neill114A497 - WHITELEAF BOWMENRecurve MenSes. 1
OWEN Liz11A853 - ASSHETON BOWMENRecurve WomenSes. 1
OWEN Liz15A853 - ASSHETON BOWMENRecurve WomenSes. 1
O’SULLIVAN Lucy177A431 - JERSEY ARCHERY SOCIETYCompound WomenSes. 1
P
PADMOR Lee188A940 - BEBINGTON ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
PADMORE Lee102A940 - BEBINGTON ARCHERSCompound Masters MenSes. 1
PEERS Tim37A942 - WIRRAL ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
PEGRUM Kim198A1297 - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGERecurve Masters MenSes. 1
PHILLIPS Jonathan25A119 - LINKS ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
PHYTHIAN Pete144A926 - STALYBRIDGE ACRecurve MenSes. 1
PHYTHIAN Pete167A926 - STALYBRIDGE ACRecurve MenSes. 1
PHYTHIAN Pete196A926 - STALYBRIDGE ACRecurve MenSes. 1
PILL Kris40A2112 - AIM4SPORTRecurve MenSes. 1
PILL Kris84A2112 - AIM4SPORTRecurve MenSes. 1
PILL Kris127A2112 - AIM4SPORTRecurve MenSes. 1
PILL Kris145A2112 - AIM4SPORTRecurve MenSes. 1
PILL Kris169A2112 - AIM4SPORTRecurve MenSes. 1
PILL Kris230A2112 - AIM4SPORTRecurve MenSes. 1
PINE Phoebe227A1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDCompound WomenSes. 1
POLLITT Andy70A928 - NESTON COMPANY OF ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
POLLITT Andy195A928 - NESTON COMPANY OF ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
POLLITT Jessica71A928 - NESTON COMPANY OF ARCHERSCompound Junior Women - Under 14Ses. 1
PRIEELS Sarah107A1311 - EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY ARCHERY CCompound WomenSes. 1
R
RALSTON Jonathan66A1565 - LARGS JUNIORRecurve Junior Men - Under 14Ses. 1
RALSTON Jonathan143A1565 - LARGS JUNIORRecurve Junior Men - Under 14Ses. 1
RALSTON Jonathan209A1565 - LARGS JUNIORRecurve Junior Men - Under 14Ses. 1
RAVENSCROFT Adam27A1022 - BOWMEN OF BIRSTALLCompound MenSes. 1
RAVENSCROFT Adam55A1022 - BOWMEN OF BIRSTALLCompound MenSes. 1
RAVENSCROFT Adam56A1022 - BOWMEN OF BIRSTALLCompound MenSes. 1
RAVENSCROFT Adam139A1022 - BOWMEN OF BIRSTALLCompound MenSes. 1
RAVENSCROFT Christie28A1022 - BOWMEN OF BIRSTALLRecurve WomenSes. 1
REES Ioan128A79 - LLANTARNAM ARCHERY CLUBCompound Junior Men - Under 14Ses. 1
RICHARDS Carl96A731 - MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 1
ROSE Amanda79A921 - WINNINGTON PARK BOWMENBarebow Masters WomenSes. 1
ROSE Amanda110A921 - WINNINGTON PARK BOWMENBarebow WomenSes. 1
RUTLAND Anne77A692 - REDHILL ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
RUTLAND Anne165A692 - REDHILL ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
S
SANDERS Rachael124A1967 - ARCHERS OF EAST RIDINGRecurve WomenSes. 1
SANDERS Rachael231A1967 - ARCHERS OF EAST RIDINGRecurve WomenSes. 1
SARGEANT Bayley32A4 - ARCHERY GBCompound WomenSes. 1
SARGEANT Bayley164A4 - ARCHERY GBCompound WomenSes. 1
SCOTT Andrew119A637 - BOWMEN OF WADEBRIDGECompound Masters MenSes. 1
SCOTT Chloe120A637 - BOWMEN OF WADEBRIDGECompound Junior Women - Under 14Ses. 1
SCOTT Simon3A1035 - DERWENT BOWMENCompound MenSes. 1
SCOTT Simon100A1035 - DERWENT BOWMENCompound MenSes. 1
SCOTT Simon101A1035 - DERWENT BOWMENCompound MenSes. 1
SHANMUGAM Subramani199A521 - READING ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
SHANMUGAM Subramani202A521 - READING ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
SHANMUGAM Subramani203A521 - READING ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
SHANMUGAM Subramani204A521 - READING ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
SHIELDS Alastair22A173 - AYR ARCHERY CLUBCompound Masters MenSes. 1
SHIELDS Maree65A173 - AYR ARCHERY CLUBCompound Masters WomenSes. 1
SIMPSON Colin5A515 - BOWMEN OF WARFIELDRecurve MenSes. 1
SIMPSON Colin210A515 - BOWMEN OF WARFIELDRecurve MenSes. 1
SPENCER Paul86A873 - NETHERMOSS ARCHERSBarebow MenSes. 1
SPENCER Paul87A873 - NETHERMOSS ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
STEYTLER Ethan160A618 - SUPERMARINE BOWMENCompound Junior Men - Under 18Ses. 1
SUSCA Thomas142A938 - BOWMEN OF BRUNTWOODRecurve MenSes. 1
SUTTON Nick69A759 - STAFFORD ARCHERSRecurve Masters MenSes. 1
SWART David121A1825 - MORAY ARCHERYCompound MenSes. 1
T
TANG Kit150A299 - BOWMEN OF HARROWRecurve Masters MenSes. 1
TAYLOR Stuart226A780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
TEBBS Carl179A529 - KESTRELS ACCompound Masters MenSes. 1
THOMAS Gareth149A2229 - SAGITTARIIRecurve MenSes. 1
TODD Glenn215A4 - ARCHERY GBBarebow Masters MenSes. 1
TODD Glenn216A4 - ARCHERY GBLongbow Masters MenSes. 1
TODD Glenn217A4 - ARCHERY GBRecurve Masters MenSes. 1
TURNER-PHYTHIAN Ethan197A926 - STALYBRIDGE ACRecurve Junior Men - Under 14Ses. 1
U
UNDERWOOD Drew136A620 - BOURNEMOUTH ACRecurve MenSes. 1
UNDERWOOD Drew137A620 - BOURNEMOUTH ACRecurve MenSes. 1
W
WAINWRIGHT Lee36A932 - CHESHIRE COUNTY BOWMENBarebow MenSes. 1
WALKER Ian34A780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
WALKER Ian122A780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
WALKER Stuart24A2719 - COMPTON ARCHERYRecurve MenSes. 1
WALKER Violet41A780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERSCompound Junior Women - Under 14Ses. 1
WATSON Philip108A1418 - SOUTH LEEDS ARCHERSCompound Masters MenSes. 1
WEBB Peter62A694 - MALVERN ARCHERSRecurve Masters MenSes. 1
WEEKS Harry162A2404 - NEWARK CASTLE ARCHERSBarebow Junior Men - Under 14Ses. 1
WHITTAKER Keith151A1825 - MORAY ARCHERYBarebow Masters MenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Joy152A2327 - GRONANT BOWMENCompound WomenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Joy180A2327 - GRONANT BOWMENCompound Masters WomenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Karen59A660 - EXMOUTH ARCHERSRecurve Masters WomenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Milly200A731 - MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBBarebow WomenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Milly201A731 - MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBLongbow WomenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Whitney132A4 - ARCHERY GBRecurve Junior Women - Under 14Ses. 1
WILLIS Andrew109A292 - LALEHAM ACRecurve MenSes. 1
WILSON Bill138A1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDBarebow Masters MenSes. 1
WILSON Darrel10A38 - NORTHERN IRELAND CIVIL SERVICECompound MenSes. 1
WILSON Natalie106A2229 - SAGITTARIIRecurve WomenSes. 1
WISCHHUSEN Daniel174A436 - ST NEOTS BOWMENLongbow MenSes. 1
WOOD David178A940 - BEBINGTON ARCHERSCompound Junior Women - Under 16Ses. 1
WOOD Patience20A940 - BEBINGTON ARCHERSCompound Junior Women - Under 16Ses. 1

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter