Participant List group by Country | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Athlete | Target | Category | Session | |||
ALG - ALGERIA | ||||||
ADOUL Arab | 712A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
BAKRI Imadeddine | 710A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
BENAMED Khaled kheireddine | 709A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
BOUAKAZ Rachad | 711A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
IZRI Abdelkader | 713A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
LAZREG Mohamed rayan | 708A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
RAHLAOUI Ayoub | 707A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
BELLAL Yasmine | 378A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
BOUKHTOUCHEN Amira | 377A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
ETTOUIL Hadjer | 375A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
GHOUATI Rym | 376A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
SERRAF Lina | 374A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
ARG - ARGENTINA | ||||||
DODERO Fernando | 333A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ARTEAGA Marcelo javier | 866A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
DELHOM Matias | 871A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
DI BENEDETTO Bruno | 870A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
DI PERSIA Martin Miguel | 867A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GUERRERO Jose Luis | 868A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MAGNIN Franco Juan | 862A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
PLAATE Pablo Martin | 863A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
RUIZ NAVELLO Matias | 873A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
SABATER Raul Oscar | 864A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
SEWALD Christian Jose | 874A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
TISOCCO Tomas | 869A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
TONOLI ETTLIN Pablo | 865A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
VOGLER Franco | 872A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CAFFARATTI Guadalupe | 876A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CAFFARATTI Sabrina | 877A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GRAU Fabiola Veronica | 875A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ROMERO Maria Soledad | 878A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
AUS - AUSTRALIA | ||||||
BOOKAROF Khalil | 581A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
DU PLESSIS Charl | 579A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
GOIK Con | 575A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
GOODING Ross | 578A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
HALE Peter | 583A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
JONES Anthony | 573A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
LOBB Hugo | 582A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MATTHEWS Mike | 577A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MCKELLAR Brian | 574A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
NABBE Dean | 576A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
NELSON-FURNELL Peter | 585A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
OLAH Stephen | 571A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
PATTEN Garry | 584A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
RHIMES Adam | 570A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ROODT Frans | 572A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SLADE Mark | 580A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
THIVILLIER Florent | 569A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
WHILEY Gregor | 586A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ALLEN Tim | 151A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
ANEAR Marcus | 170A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
BECKER Walter Horst | 187A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
BENNETT Peter John | 146A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
BLACKALLER James | 160A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
BRACK Darren | 175A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
BRICE Scott | 186A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
BUBIC Josh | 171A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
BUSCOMBE Scott | 169A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
CAMERON Malcolm | 165A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
CATTO Alexander | 185A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
CLARK Matthew | 181A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
COUZNER Luke | 149A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
CRABTREE David | 154A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
DIXON Mark | 189A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
GAZE James | 158A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
HAGAMAN Scott | 178A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
HASTIE Shaun | 164A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
HESTER John | 176A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
HORSTMANN Tyson | 147A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
IRVINE Russ | 188A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
LEMON Ben | 159A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
MEI Yihan | 161A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
NIGOL Sten | 167A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
OLEXIENKO Justin | 145A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
OOSTHUIZEN Danie | 174A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
O’DOHERTY Seton | 155A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
O’DOHERTY Troy | 152A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
PIKES Gavin | 182A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
POUND Alan | 172A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
RAWLINGS Trev | 177A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
RENNIE Harold | 166A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
RHIMES Liam | 156A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
ROBINSON Garry | 173A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
SAM Wearne | 153A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
SCHUSTER Jason | 180A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
SHIM Sho Tzin | 184A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
SINCLAIR Damien | 150A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
SLEEMAN Adrian | 183A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
START Ethan | 157A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
SUDARIO Felix | 162A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
SULLIVAN David | 179A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
THORNYCROFT Alban | 163A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
WHIFFEN Paul | 148A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
ZAWADECKYJ Anton | 168A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
ABELLERA John Phillip | 608A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
BAILEY Dominic | 628A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
BESSELL Ian | 620A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
BRAMEIJER Bart | 625A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
BRYAN David | 612A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
CALANDRUCCIO Stirling | 605A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
CATTO Andrew | 617A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
CHAMBERS-MCLEAN Jack | 602A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
CRAIGIE Dirk | 609A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
CRAWLEY Jai | 600A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
GAZE James | 614A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
GOUNDER Kavi | 596A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
GREITSCHUS Jarryd | 599A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
HEATH Kelvin | 626A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
HENJOTO Otto | 611A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
HENNESSY Michael | 595A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
HU Eric | 627A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
JAHANBAKHSH Hossein | 622A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
KATSAPOUIKIDIS Ilias | 606A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
KRABBE Kees | 619A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
LE BROCQ Andrew | 594A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
LIM Brian | 629A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MCCALLUM Bruce | 621A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
NOLAN Alan | 607A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
PASCALL Paul | 616A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
PHAM Steven | 597A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
PLASKITT Adrian | 604A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
QUARTARARO Filippo | 623A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
SIM Norman | 603A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
TSE Branden Nang Jun | 613A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
VANDERZWAN Joel | 615A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
WHITFIELD Peter | 610A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
YIU Marcus | 618A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
YONG James | 624A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
YOUNG Robert | 601A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
YUAN Justin | 598A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
AMENT Amanda | 587A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
BLAYNEY Emma-Lucille | 596A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
HOLE Elizabeth | 590A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
HURNALL Donna | 589A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
KIEFHABER Kathryn | 591A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
KRISZTINA Hudak | 597A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MOLLART Louise | 593A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MORTIMER Robyn | 592A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
O'DOHERTY Penny | 594A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SCOTT Trudy | 588A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
TREMELLING Debra | 595A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
BLACKALLER Kerry | 203A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
CARSON Samantha | 194A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
FERRIS Madeleine | 205A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
HEATH Kerry | 201A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
MCFADZEAN Shelley | 195A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
MCKELLAR Mary | 190A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
OOSTHUIZEN Corleen | 199A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
PRICE GemmaAnn | 202A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
RHIMES Abbey | 192A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
RHIMES Kylie | 191A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
ROBINSON Katrina | 196A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
SIM Pearly | 204A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
TENNIELLE Willis | 193A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
THOMPSON Fenny | 200A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
WRIGHT Maria | 197A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
ZAWADECKYJ Maryka | 198A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
BOYLE Frances | 633A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
CATTO Michelle | 634A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
DANCEY Megan | 632A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
EVANS Delia | 636A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
GEORGE Cristen | 641A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
LI Qi | 630A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
LU Amelie | 642A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
NELSON-FURNELL Dawn | 638A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
ROBIN Julie | 631A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
SPINOCCHIA Melissa | 637A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
SWAIN Susan | 640A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
WARD Anne | 639A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
YOUD Trudy | 635A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
AUT - AUSTRIA | ||||||
ARZTMANN Jurgen | 352A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
KANDUTH Wolfgang | 349A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
LEITNER Gernot | 350A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
SCHEER Wolfgang | 348A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
WIPPEL Wolfgang | 351A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
BERNHUBER Gerald | 525A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
BREZOVSKY Gustav | 516A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
BURESCH Peter | 527A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
FALLMANN Jorg | 520A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
FAUSTMANN Martin | 524A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
GORIUPP Stephan | 517A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
HAILIMANN David | 518A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
HEINCZ Stefan | 526A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
KOBATH Bruno | 522A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
MARHANEK Thomas | 521A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
MLINARIC Stefan | 523A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
SINGER Kurt | 519A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
DORNHOFER Heribert | 757A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
NOVOTNY Florian A. | 760A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
POLZL Manuel | 761A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
RAMINGER Andreas | 759A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
VOTSCH Arnold | 758A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
KOBATH Roswitha | 354A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
LEITNER Rosemarie | 353A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
KREUZBERGER Julia | 531A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
SCHERKL Barbara | 529A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
SCHERKL Julia | 528A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
SCHERKL Lisa | 530A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
VONASEK Verena | 532A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
HYE Jasmin | 435A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
BAR - BARBADOS | ||||||
HUTCHINSON Baron | 330A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MORRIS Richard | 329A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
BULBULIA Sameer | 904A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
STANLEY Luke | 903A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
BULBULIA Haania | 906A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
PADMORE Martha | 905A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
BEL - BELGIUM | ||||||
BEDEZ Dimitri | 387A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
MOINEAU Christophe | 386A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
NICOLETTI Michael | 385A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
ACKX Enzo | 2C | Compound Men | LAUSANNE INVITATIONAL | |||
ALLIANCE Jordan | 379A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
COOPMANS Filip | 363A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
DE DECKER Andy | 371A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
DEMEY Dominiek | 377A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
DEPRE' Joeri | 374A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
ETIENNE David | 370A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
GEURTS Brieuc | 362A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
JANSSENS Niels | 359A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
LEEMANS Kyano | 365A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
MEBIS Louwie | 376A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
MEBIS Stijn | 368A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
MIEVIS Sonny | 375A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
PARENT Marc | 378A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
SCHROEDERS Ronald | 373A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
SIMONS Mark Simons | 366A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
TEVEL Thomas | 367A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
VAEL Jonathan | 364A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
VAN MONTAGU Piotr | 372A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
VANDERVELDEN Vincent | 369A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
WATTIEZ Anthony | 360A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
ADRIAENSEN Ben | 663A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
DAGRAIN Alexandre | 672A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
DE SMEDT Jarno | 666A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
DIJLST Steven | 671A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
HUAUX Stephane | 668A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
LAMBRETTE Alain | 667A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
PERUZZI Quentin | 670A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
ROOS Senna | 669A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
VAN STEEN Elian | 664A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
VANHOLLEBEKE Ruben | 665A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
VUILLEQUEZ Julie | 388A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
HUAUX Jade | 383A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
LAMMENS Karolina | 380A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
LYNCH Sandra | 382A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
PRIEELS Sarah | 386A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
VAN DAMME Kelly | 387A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
VAN DE WINCKEL Stephanie | 384A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
VAN ELSHOCHT Kristel | 381A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
VERSYCK Lievaerdagh | 385A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
DESTROOPER Charlotte | 395A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
GRIFASI Silvia | 394A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
MEURRENS Kathleen | 393A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
PUCCI Eleni | 396A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
BER - BERMUDA | ||||||
SLATON Jordan | 334A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MCCALLAN Ernest | 892A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
O'CONNOR Robert | 898A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
PICKERING Camerin | 894A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
PICKERING William | 896A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ROBERTS Jaydon | 897A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
WADE III Bernard | 893A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
WEEKES Alleyne | 895A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ROBERTS Trina N | 902A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
SELLEY Robin | 899A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
SLATON Tiffany | 901A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
WEEKES Ashley | 900A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
BHU - BHUTAN | ||||||
KARMA Lhendup | 777A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
NAMGAY Kinzang | 779A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
PEMA RIGSEL Pema Rigsel | 778A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
PHUNTSHO Norbu | 776A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
SONAM PENJOR Sonam Penjor | 780A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
TSHERING Kinley | 775A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
DEMA Sonam | 781A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
KARMA | 782A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
BLR - BELARUS | ||||||
LIADVIK Aliaksei | 366A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
SOLOMIN Roman | 367A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
BAN Maksim | 667A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
DOROSH Pavel | 664A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
KHOMENOK Andrey | 669A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
LAVRENTIEV Oleg | 668A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
MAKAEV Alexander | 665A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
MARUSKIN Vitali | 666A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
SHULPIN Aleksandr | 670A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
BABIN Kanstantsin | 703A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
BONDARIONOK Youri | 700A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
DALIDOVICH Pavel | 704A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
HALIUZHYN Yauhen | 706A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
KANAPELKA Anatoli | 705A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
LIAHUSHEU Aliaksandr | 702A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
MURHO Max | 701A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
KAYIRCI Krystsina | 370A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
LIADVIK Darya | 369A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
STANCHYK Nastassia | 368A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
TSUKANOVA Marina | 671A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
KAZLOUSKAYA Karyna | 439A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
BOL - BOLIVIA | ||||||
ARAUJO Luis | 332A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
BARRAGAN Juan Pablo | 331A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
AVENDANO Alexis | 884A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CALCINA Oscar | 885A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CASTRO Fidel | 879A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ESPINOZA GARCIA Daniel Nicolas | 880A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
LOZADA ROMAN Fernando | 883A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
NINO DE GUZMAN Eduardo | 881A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
VICTOR HUGO Fernandez Arraya | 882A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ARREDONDO Gabriela | 886A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
AVENDANO Alejandra | 891A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
AVENDANO Dafne | 888A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ESPINOZA GARCIA Ana Micaela | 890A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
PAREDES Camila | 889A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ZURITA SANTILLAN Ingrid Melina | 887A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
BRA - BRAZIL | ||||||
DUARTE RODRIGUES Jefferson | 791A | Barebow Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MORIBE Fransrubens | 789A | Barebow Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
SANTOS Andersson | 790A | Barebow Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CONRADO BRASSAROTO Bruno | 314A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
KAWAKANI Rafael Kenji | 315A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ROCHA Esdras | 316A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
BORTOLOTO Marcos Antonio | 775A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
COSTA Roberto da Fonseca | 781A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
DA SILVA Jose Eduardo Vidal | 779A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
DAVI JOSE Coutinho de Souza | 770A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
DE AZEVEDO Otavio J. B. | 762A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
DE MELLO Enzo Garcia | 769A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
DE SOUZA Joao Alves | 777A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
DE SOUZA Joao Ferreira | 760A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
DIAS Daniel de Araujo | 776A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
DUARTE RODRIGUES Jefferson | 768A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
FERRAZ Armando Mendes | 773A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
FREITAS Manoel | 771A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GOMES Paulo Henrique | 764A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
KIKUTA Thiago Koiti | 778A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
LEMOS JUNIOR Jose Filipe Magalhaes Abreu de | 774A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
LIANG Henrique | 763A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
RAMOS Bruno | 780A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
REZENDE XAVIER Daniel | 765A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
TANAKA Raphael Kendy | 767A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
VALENTI Pedro Seudo | 761A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
VECCHI Pedro Henrique | 766A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
VENANCIO Vitor | 772A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
COBESA Ana Paula | 792A | Barebow Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GOGEL Jane Karla | 720A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
SILVA Alexandra | 318A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
SNAK NISI Eiry Cristina | 317A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ALBUQUERQUE Simone Francisca Silva | 782A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ALBUQUERQUE Vanessa Gomes | 786A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
BOEGE PICKLER Bruna | 785A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CAETANO Ana | 784A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GEDEON Alessandra | 787A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
LIANG Heloisa | 783A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
STAEHELI Inaia | 788A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CAN - CANADA | ||||||
BRAVENER Dylan | 813A | Barebow Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GASS Ian | 816A | Barebow Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
JACKSON Aaron | 814A | Barebow Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MATSALLA Daniel | 812A | Barebow Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MORSE Derek | 811A | Barebow Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MORSE Jamie | 815A | Barebow Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
RITER Samuel | 817A | Barebow Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
SHIELDS Mark | 810A | Barebow Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
TUURA Levi | 818A | Barebow Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
BEDFORD Isaac | 275A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CANNING Joshua | 273A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CRAWFORD Duncan | 274A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
DHILLON Gurpreet | 277A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
FOCHUK Andrew | 268A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GIESBRECHT Timothy | 279A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GOERTZEN Graham | 271A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GOERTZEN Timothy | 278A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GRAORE Peter | 272A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
HARTYCH Vit | 261A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
HORLOCK Robin | 276A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
HUGHES Kyle | 264A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
JODOIN Greg | 263A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
LEWIS Bob | 262A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MACDONALD Hugh | 270A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MOORE Jason | 269A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
PACHECO Kyle | 266A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
PELLEGRINI Francesco | 281A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
QUACH Tin | 267A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
REID Larry | 265A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ZACHER James | 280A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CHRIS Doucette | 803A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
COSSEY Keith | 802A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
DEANE Adam | 796A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
FOUGERE Robert | 795A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
KODALI Venkata Vikhyath | 794A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
KODALI Visisht | 799A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
LEWIS Logen | 793A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MAXWELL Brian | 797A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MOORE Greg | 798A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
SVENDSEN Michael | 801A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
TAI Markus | 800A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
FOLEY Angela | 823A | Barebow Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GOERTZEN Eva | 822A | Barebow Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MINKS Madisen | 819A | Barebow Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MINKS Melissa | 821A | Barebow Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ARSENAULT Kristen | 283A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
BOYLE Tasjia | 288A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
FLAMING Cecilia | 290A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
HOLKEMA Madelynn | 282A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
HORLOCK Kaitlyn | 285A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
LEFLER Melanie | 286A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
SAMPSON Kelly | 289A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
TREVENA Grace | 287A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
WALSH Courtney | 284A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
BARRETT Stephanie | 806A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
EDWARDS Tania | 808A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
IRELAND Rachael | 809A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
LEE Angela | 804A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MEDLAND Madison | 805A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
PINTO Mariessa | 807A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CHA - CHAD | ||||||
GE Da-Wei | 392A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
GE Da-Wei | 828A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
CHI - CHILE | ||||||
DOUSSANG GARCIA Vladimir Igor | 835A | Barebow Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
HADAD ARANEDA Felipe | 838A | Barebow Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
HERNANDEZ Aldo | 837A | Barebow Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MUNOZ Pablo | 834A | Barebow Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
TOBAR ORTÍZ Ignacio Antonio | 836A | Barebow Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
BASUALTO Javier | 308A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MARTIN ARRIAGADA Alejandro Patricio | 310A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
PFISTER Juan | 312A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
PFISTER Peter | 311A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
VARGAS Juan Andres | 309A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
VILLOUTA LOOSLI Bernardo | 307A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
AGUILAR Andres | 829A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CONTRERAS Agustin | 828A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
DEL RIO Mariano | 827A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ESPINOZA Ignacio | 824A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
LEUMAN ZEGARRA Joaquin | 825A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
LEUMAN ZEGARRA Nicolas | 826A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MEDINA Daniel | 831A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
SALAZAR CHAVEZ Pablo | 830A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
BAEZA Matilde | 842A | Barebow Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CHAMORRO Carolina | 839A | Barebow Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
FUENTES VILLEGAS Camila Alejandra | 841A | Barebow Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GALLEGOS RIVADENEIRA Claudia | 840A | Barebow Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
VEGAS Carolina | 843A | Barebow Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CELIS SEPULVEDA Camila | 313A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ABALDE Gabriella | 832A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CATALAN VILLALOBOS Aixa Nayiade | 833A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CHN - PR CHINA | ||||||
LI Linye | 651A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MA Jun | 652A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SONG Ye | 650A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
WANG Luxiao | 649A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
YANG Jiliang | 653A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
CHANG Shengze | 298A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
HUANG Zhi Qiang | 311A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
LIANG Song | 305A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
MANG Lie | 313A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
QI Qi | 310A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
RIYA Chao | 306A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
WANG Luxiao | 309A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
WU Zhanyu | 302A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
XIE Qianbo | 312A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
XINYIN Li | 308A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
YANG JingJun | 301A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
ZHANG Jie | 303A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
ZHANG Xiang Li | 299A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
ZHANG Yunhe | 307A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
ZHAO Hang | 304A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
DU Yang | 760A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
DUORI Sihan | 756A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
GU Zheng | 757A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
JIANG Hao | 761A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
LIANG Jiahui | 762A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
LIANG Zexuan | 759A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
XIE Ray | 758A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
YAO Lan | 764A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
YE Meng-Liang | 806A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
ZHANG Fei Yi | 763A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
LIN Li | 300A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
FENG Weidong | 317A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
JIANG Jia Liang | 318A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
XIAOFEI Zhao | 314A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
ZHANG Heyin | 315A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
ZHU Qi | 316A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
ZHANG Ying | 765A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
CIV - COTE D IVOIRE | ||||||
AKPA Bedi Paul Donatien | 746A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
EYENI Mongomin N'diamoi Franck Olivi | 749A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
MOROKANT Koffi Allassane | 747A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
N'DRI Gnagne Andre Cherubin | 748A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
TEKI Koffi Anderson | 750A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
TRAORE Mohamed Lamine | 745A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
COULIBALY Myriam Yacine | 403A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
DIOMBO Esmei Anne Marcelle | 402A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
GBANE Fatou | 401A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
YEDAGNE Ekpobi Anne Marie Eleonord | 404A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
CMR - CAMEROON | ||||||
ABIDJAH BETHEL Jeremie | 643A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
BAKOE MENTSINDE Jean Louis | 647A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
BIAMOU HEUKA Fabrice | 648A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
BOURDANNE TCHOUBO Oscard | 645A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
ENONE NNOKO Gerard | 649A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
FALANG DELLI Junior Aristide | 637A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
KENGNE NGOUMTSA Landry Warren | 644A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
KOY ROUAMA Alain Junior | 638A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
MBOUWE Andre | 651A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
MOUNDOLOCK YEM Jules Anthony | 639A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
NGWASSIRI Elias Ategeh | 640A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
ROUAMA KOY Maxime | 641A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
SERFIEBE Arnauld | 646A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
WAHILE Gerald Isidore | 650A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
WANGBA Lucien | 642A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
HAOUA DALI . | 428A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
HAWA Yolande Felicitee | 430A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
NKENFACK TEIKEU Arsene richelle | 429A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
COL - COLOMBIA | ||||||
QUINTERO Danny | 861A | Barebow Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ARENAS Sebastian | 292A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
BARROS GARCIA Alexander | 299A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
BONILLA Juan Fernando | 294A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CARRASQUILLA PELAEZ Juan Carlos | 296A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GOMEZ ZULUAGA Felipe | 297A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GOMEZ ZULUAGA Pablo | 291A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
JIMENEZ Juan Manuel | 300A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
OSPINA Miguel Santiago | 295A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
RAMOS PILA Jose david | 293A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ZAPATA AGUIRRE Alejandro | 298A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CADENA Guillermo | 852A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CARRASQUILLA Andres | 849A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GARCIA HERNANDEZ Diego Alejandro | 844A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GARCIA Jaider | 848A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ORTIZ ROJAS Andres felipe | 847A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
PILA SOLANO Andres Manuel | 853A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
RAMOS PILA Luis Alberto | 850A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
SUAREZ TORRES Jesus Ernesto | 851A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
VENEGAS MENDOZA David Ricardo | 846A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
VILLALOBOS GUEVARA Tomas | 845A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ANGULO LOZANO Maria Angelica | 301A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MARTINEZ Ximena | 302A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
PENA Shindy | 304A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
RENDON ARANGO Nataly | 305A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
SANDINO BORRAIS Alexandra | 306A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
VASQUEZ CAMACHO Lorena | 303A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ACOSTA HENAO Alejandra | 857A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MORENO JIMENEZ Evelyn Sofia | 856A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
RENDON Ana Maria | 855A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
SANCHEZ Natalia | 860A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
SEPULVEDA Maira | 859A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
VALENTINA Contreras Perez | 854A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ZULUAGA ROBLES Allyx Jhobana | 858A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CRO - CROATIA | ||||||
MAROSEVIC Dario | 311A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
MILAK Marino | 310A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
PETROVIC Zoran | 312A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
SEBIC Josip | 314A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
VUGRINEC Tomislav | 313A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
BUDEN Domagoj | 707A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
VAVRO Mario | 708A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
WINKLER Jan | 709A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
MOCINIC Dorjan | 774A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
REMAR Alen | 771A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
REZEK Maks | 773A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
ZORMAN Cvijetoslav | 772A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
HORVATINOVIC Anita | 316A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
RUSNJAK Ines | 317A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
SEBALJ GOLENKO Ivana | 315A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
MLINARIC Amanda | 710A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
HARAMIJA Laura | 412A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
KONTREC Hana | 411A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
KOVACIC Tihana | 409A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
MOCINIC Paula | 410A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
CYP - CYPRUS | ||||||
ANDREOU Gerolemos | 576A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
DIMITRIADIS Diomidis | 579A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
ENGLEZOS Marios | 578A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
KARGADOS Dimitrios | 574A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
KOMODROMOS Panayiotis | 577A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
MICHAELIDES Elias | 580A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
STYLIANOU Prodromos | 573A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
YIANGOU Loucas | 575A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
ARGYROU Demetris | 632A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
CHARALAMBOUS Charalambos | 635A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
CHARALAMBOUS Constantinos | 629A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
CHRISTODOULIDES Andreas | 636A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
CHRISTOFIDES Mike | 633A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
CLEOVOULOU George | 630A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
COMOR Panayiotis | 624A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
GEORGIOU George | 634A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
LAMBROU Marios | 626A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
LEONIDA Leonidas | 627A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
NIKOLAOU Andreas | 625A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
PERIKLEOUS Konstantinos | 631A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
SAVVIDES Alexandros | 623A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
SOCRATOUS Socratis | 622A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
STYLIANOU Christodoulos | 628A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
KLAPPI Evi | 582A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
MANDRIOTOU Christiana | 581A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
PETRIDOU Gianna | 583A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
AILIOTI Anastasia | 351A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
ANDREOU Andrianthi | 350A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
GAVRIELIDOU Martha | 352A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
MATHIKOLONI Margarita | 354A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
MATSOUKARI Tonia | 355A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
PETROU Elena | 353A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
STAVRINOU Demetra | 356A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
CZE - CZECH REPUBLIC | ||||||
FAJTA Vladimir | 342A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
HULLER Jiri | 341A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
MAHDAL Ales | 344A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
TOMAS Zahradnik | 343A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
CELMAN Osvald | 504A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
DRAHONINSKY David | 506A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
DUFEK Martin | 502A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
ECER Jakub | 510A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
KISS Oskar | 508A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
MEJZLIK Zdenek | 503A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
PENCIK Pavel | 507A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
REITMEIER Filip Maria | 505A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
REITMEIER SR. Filip | 500A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
STEPAN Michal | 501A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
VANEK Martin | 511A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
ZAORAL Pavel | 509A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
LI Adam | 786A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
NGUYEN Son Hai | 783A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
PLUHAR Jan | 785A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
ZAK Michal | 784A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
HULLEROVA Sandra | 346A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
MAHDALOVA Eliska | 345A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
MONIKA Nymburska | 347A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
CELMANOVA Andrea | 512A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
CELMANOVA Karolina | 515A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
IVANA Stepanova Matkova | 514A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
ZIKMUNDOVA Martina | 4A | Compound Women | LAUSANNE INVITATIONAL | |||
LETTLOVA Nikola | 423A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
OPALKOVA Eliska | 424A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
SEBESTOVA Eva | 422A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
DEN - DENMARK | ||||||
ANDERSEN Kenneth | 275A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
ANTAL Bela | 277A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
GORMSEN Peter | 276A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
JENSEN Hans Tofte | 278A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
LOHMANN Paw | 272A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
LUNDSGAARD Peter | 271A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
PINDBO Claus Vigen | 273A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
STREET Per | 274A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
ANDERS Falgren Jacobsen | 493A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
BJARNARSON Tore | 483A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
DAHLGAARD LYDERIK Julian | 491A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
DAMSBO CHRISTENSEN Michael | 487A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
DAMSBO Martin | 2D | Compound Men | LAUSANNE INVITATIONAL | |||
DARUM Andreas | 486A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
ERDAL Mads | 488A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
HANSEN Stephan | 336A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
LESSOW Jack | 485A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
LUTZEN Linus | 484A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
MIKKEL Ibsen | 490A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
RASMUSSEN Henrik | 492A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
ULRICK Sorensen | 482A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
BULOV MOELLER Gert | 743A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
CHRISTENSEN Christian Brendstrup | 744A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
HENRI Ludvig | 742A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
JORGENSEN Ronnie Andre | 739A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
MARQUARDT Markus Gantzel | 741A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
OSTRUP BUSK Tobias | 740A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
HOLTEN Rikke | 279A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
LOHMANN Kitt | 280A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
CHRISTENSEN Hanne | 499A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
DAMSBO Erika | 4C | Compound Women | LAUSANNE INVITATIONAL | |||
GODSKESEN KLAUSEN Kirstine | 497A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
OLSEN Pernille | 495A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
RASMUSSEN Anna | 496A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
STÜTZ Natacha | 498A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
JAKOBSEN Nanna | 436A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
EGY - EGYPT | ||||||
FAKHRY Ahmed | 589A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
GHANEM Amr | 587A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
GHANEM Tamer | 585A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
HEDA Kareem | 586A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
HELAL Ahmed | 588A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
MAREI Ahmed | 590A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
NAGUIB Ahmed | 591A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
SALLAM Deyaaeldin | 584A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
ABD RABOU Omar | 483A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
ABDELAZIZ Ibrahem | 485A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
ABDELBARR Aly | 499A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
ALGESR Mohamed | 497A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
ALI Mohamed | 488A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
ATTALLAH Peter | 495A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
ATTIA Ramez | 491A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
EL SHERIF Mohamed Abdou | 496A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
ELGARF Mohamed | 500A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
ELNEGAHY Sherif | 494A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
ERFAN Youssef | 484A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
GHALY Mohamed | 489A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
IBRAHIM Abdalla | 482A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
MAHMOUD MAHMOUD ATTIAH HossamEldin Mohamed | 490A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
MOHAMED Sherif | 498A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
SHAHIN Mahmoud | 481A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
SHEHATA Ziyad | 493A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
TOLBA Youssof | 492A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
WILLIAM Daniel | 501A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
YOUSEF Khaled | 486A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
YOUSSEF Mohamed | 487A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
ELGIBILY Nancy | 592A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
ELSABAGH Nora | 594A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
KHALIL Dalia | 593A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
ADAM Amal | 299A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
AZZAM Nada | 301A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
BORAI Yasmeen | 295A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
GHEITH Shaimaa | 298A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
KAMHAWI Habiba | 303A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
KHALAFALLA Mariam | 300A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
MAGDY Farah | 302A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
SALAH EL-DIEN Saja | 294A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
SHAHEEN Habiba | 297A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
YASSIN Mariam | 296A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
ESP - SPAIN | ||||||
ALMAGRO Javier | 197A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
BALLESTEROS MENENDEZ Ignacio | 192A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
BERROCAL Fernando | 195A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
GARCIA FUERTES Ruben | 190A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
JUAN PEDRO Álvarez Andres | 198A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
MARTINEZ CASADO Enrique | 200A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
MARTINEZ Francisco Javier | 193A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
PLA AYMERICH Josep | 204A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
RAMIRO BLANCO Fernando | 202A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
REBOLLO BELLIDO Jose | 205A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
RUBIO Francisco | 203A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
RUDA SERRANO Rafael | 191A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
RUEDA Juan Jose | 189A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
RUSCHER Bernd | 196A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
TORRES SALAZAR Jose ignacio | 199A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
VERA BRINGAS Cesar | 194A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
ZURBANO Txemari | 201A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
AMAT REMIREZ Eugenio | 562A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
COLCERIU Mircea Daniel | 570A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
DIEGO Garcia Malo | 566A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
HITAR GARCIA Juan | 567A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
IGLESIAS MIGUEZ Teo | 563A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
MANUEL JOAQUÍN Vázquez Sánchez | 560A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
PLA BORT Eric | 569A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
RAMIREZ JIMENEZ Francisco | 565A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
RAMON Iglesias Muinos | 561A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
SERGIO Nieto Gutiérrez | 568A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
TRILLO BARRAGAN Carlos Manuel | 564A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
AYLLON Enrique | 473A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
BAAMONDE BECEIRO Nuno | 463A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
BORJA SANCHEZ Jose Maria | 475A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
BUSTOS PRINCIPE Pablo | 461A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
CEBRIAN PUJOL Sergi | 462A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
CHERCHI Cristian | 467A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
DOLS BRAVO Eduardo | 478A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
ESTEVEZ CONTRERAS Fred Jose | 465A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
FILGUEIRA LOPEZ Pablo | 469A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
JUANEDA GARCIA Francisco Javier | 479A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
LOPEZ PARRAGA Francisco Javier | 476A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
LUCHA ESCRIBANO Emilio | 471A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
MARTIN David | 468A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
MARTINEZ LARA Aaron | 466A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
MARTINEZ RAMOS Diego | 472A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
MENENDEZ DE VES Miguel | 474A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
MONFORTE Jose Ignacio | 470A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
MORENO DELGADO Daniel | 477A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
PEREZ Manuel | 460A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
RUIZ SANZ Mariano | 464A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
VEIRA MORENO Vicente Entiwue | 480A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
ALBERICH Judit | 208A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
ARREBOLA CARRACEDO Carmen | 210A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
CANO GARCIA Ana Maria | 207A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
PEREZ GARCIA Yanira | 209A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
PUCHE GARCIA Monica | 206A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
VEIGA Adelina | 211A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
ALONSO LORENZO Ana Mercedes | 571A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
MANCEBO RIOS Viviana | 572A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
CABALLO FERNANDEZ Alicia | 335A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
CABALLO FERNANDEZ Eva Maria | 329A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
GARCIA Isabel | 333A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
MOLI ASTUDILLO Yanay | 334A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
MORENO HERNANDEZ Paula | 330A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
PITARCH Maria | 332A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
RAMIREZ MANCEBO Carla Noemi | 331A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
EST - ESTONIA | ||||||
ATONEN Aleksander | 250A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
KAASIK Kaur | 248A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
KONTUS Urmas | 249A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
LAUREN Aare | 251A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
ROSLER Jaan | 245A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
VALLI Vaido | 246A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
VILIBERG Lauri | 247A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
ILVES Kristjan | 631A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
JAATMA Robin | 630A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
KENT Kristo | 632A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
LOHK Indrek | 629A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
RESSAR Evert | 628A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
SASSIAN Meelis | 627A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
IKKO Jevgeni | 718A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
KAASIK Tanel | 714A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
KIVILO Karl | 720A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
OONA Mart | 716A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
REIGO Uku Andreas | 719A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
TANVEL Priit | 717A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
TOUART Devon | 715A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
AIRE Lauren | 252A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
KAASIK Tea | 258A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
KENT Triin | 253A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
MITRJAIKINA Monika | 256A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
PODRA Katrin | 254A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
ROODLA Emma Mae | 257A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
SIRKEL-SUVISTE Inge | 255A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
HOIM Emily | 633A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
JAATMA Lisell | 635A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
PAAS Meeri-Marita | 3D | Compound Women | LAUSANNE INVITATIONAL | |||
UUSMAA Anu | 634A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
JÕGI Eliise | 368A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
LILIENTHAL Triinu | 367A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
NURMSALU Laura | 364A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
POLLUMAE Alexandra | 365A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
ROSLER Jaanika | 366A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
SEIN Anne | 363A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
FIJ - FIJI | ||||||
CHUTE Jason | 389A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
PRASAD Elvin | 390A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
FONG George Reade | 821A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
KIRK Nathan | 822A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
FIN - FINLAND | ||||||
ANDERSSON Riku | 323A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
JUVANI Juha | 320A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
MUSTONEN Veli-Pekka | 324A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
SJOQVIST Anders | 318A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
SUNDMAN Marko | 322A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
VERHO Harri | 321A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
VIITANEN Timo | 319A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
ANTONIOS Jean Pierre | 610A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
LAAKSO Tuomo | 613A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
LEHTONEN Juha-Heikki | 612A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
LOITOKARI Pekka | 609A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
OLLILA Marko | 611A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
PELTONIEMI Antti | 607A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
RANTANEN Pertti | 614A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
RANTANEN Timo | 606A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
TAKKUNEN Petri | 608A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
HILTUNEN Kimmo | 568A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
HUHTALA Juuso | 562A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
JOHANSSON Jari Ensio | 564A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
KOSKINEN Kari | 559A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
NORDSTROM Fred | 563A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
NUUTTILA Arto | 561A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
PÄRNÄNEN Jukka | 570A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
PYYLAMPI Tero | 572A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
RONKANEN Perttu | 183A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
RONKANEN Sampo | 565A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
SAIRANEN Mikko | 566A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
SAVOLA Mika | 574A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
SCHRADER Leo | 569A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
SEPPALA Sakari | 573A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
SISTONEN Antero | 571A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
TEKONIEMI Antti | 560A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
VIKSTROM Antti Olavi | 567A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
ANDSTRÖM Kirsi | 325A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
NISULA Satu | 616A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
OLLILA Jaana | 615A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
BOTTINELLI Gajane | 305A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
HELIN Susanna | 307A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
KUOPPA Taru | 312A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
LASSILA Ida-Lotta | 306A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
MATIKAINEN Kristiina | 308A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
NUUTTILA Miia | 310A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
RUUSKANEN Aleksandra | 309A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
TUKIAINEN Iida | 311A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
WANG Lilian | 304A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
FPO - TAHITI | ||||||
PELEGRIN Gilbert | 718A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
RAVAUDET Julien | 325A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
BERNARD PELEGRIN Isabelle | 719A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
COTTET Aurore, Laetitia | 326A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
FRA - FRANCE | ||||||
BOURGEON Jérémy | 237A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
CARRER Patrick | 232A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
CORVINO Serge | 235A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
FLEISCHMANN Sebastien | 238A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
KERBAUL Yves | 230A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
LE RAY Philippe | 233A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
PLATRET Laurent | 234A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
ROUSSEL Xavier | 239A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
SEMBIC Tanguy | 231A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
SERVANT-ROUMEY Florian | 236A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
AIRAULT Jeremy | 74A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
ALLIO Bertrand | 73A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
ANTOINE Thomas | 90A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
BABOU Eric | 84A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
BARAER Quentin | 78A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
BARBES Vincent | 61A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
BATHANY Daniel | 85A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
BERGUIN Philippe | 57A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
BONDON Morgan | 76A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
BOSSARD Florian | 54A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
BOULCH Jean Philippe | 70A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
BRIERE Loic | 59A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
BURRUS Raphael | 66A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
CARCELLER Sylvain | 81A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
CARVILLE William | 75A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
CROSSIN Jimmy | 80A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
DAMOUR Yann | 55A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
DELOCHE Pierre-Julien | 82A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
DEMEULENAERE Vincent | 69A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
DUPUIS Anthony | 88A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
DUROS Thomas | 63A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
EVRARD Jerome | 68A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
GANDOUIN Stephane | 62A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
GIRARD Nicolas | 2B | Compound Men | LAUSANNE INVITATIONAL | |||
GONTIER Adrien | 92A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
GUERLOT Eric | 91A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
LE COM Patrice | 89A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
LEFEUVRE Camille | 87A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
LORTHIOIR Yann | 86A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
MANGELLE Mateo | 65A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
METREAU Jean-François | 58A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
PALIN Steven | 67A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
PEINEAU Sebastien | 72A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
PUEO Laurent | 56A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
SCARPELLINI Laurent | 83A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
TOMBUL Alexis | 1D | Compound Men | LAUSANNE INVITATIONAL | |||
VAN DERCAMERE Maxime | 71A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
VANHAMME Cyril | 60A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
VERGNE Stephane | 79A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
ADDIS Baptiste | 15A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
AMELINE Cedric | 73A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
ANTOINE Thomas | 44A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
ARMBRUSTER Sylvain | 42A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
ARNOT Dylan | 54A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
AUBERT Thomas | 5A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
BARBES KIENER Brice | 62A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
BELLON Frederic | 43A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
BIDAULT Jerome | 3A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
BOLLE Claude | 1A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
BOSSARD Florian | 63A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
BRETEAU Sebastien | 31A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
BUKUR Thomas | 12A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
CABRERA Sylvain | 19A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
CHARTIER Matthieu | 51A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
CHIRAULT Thomas | 6D | Recurve Men | LAUSANNE INVITATIONAL | |||
CHRISTOPHE Dupuy-Salle | 33A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
COMTE Christian | 915A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CORRAND Xavier | 29A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
CREMONESI Jerome | 52A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
DANIEL Lucas | 66A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
DECAMPS David | 68A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
DELAVEAU Xavier | 49A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
DELECOURT Stéphane | 75A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
DELOISON Daniel | 67A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
DUBAIL Mickael | 41A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
DUBLOIS David | 6A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
DUGUÉ Samuel | 32A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
DUPUIS Emmanuel | 21A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
DUR Frederic | 22A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
DUROS Thomas | 28A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
ELET Sebastien | 11A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
ESCRIVA Antoine | 64A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
FERNANDES Baptiste | 71A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
FERRAND Patrick | 34A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
FICHET Romain | 9A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
FOUILLAND Nicolas | 45A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
FRIN Alexis | 10A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
GAUTIER Alexis | 30A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
GAUTIER Maurice | 70A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
GORSSE Bernard | 59A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
GRANGE Gabin | 2A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
GRIBOS Dominique | 4A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
GUILLIN Sylvain | 7A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
HERLICQ Sam | 39A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
JACQUEY Clement | 69A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
JESUS Bruno | 65A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
LALLI Cedric | 47A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
LE MAIGAT Mathias | 23A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
LIU Mathias | 24A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
LOPEO Kevin | 36A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
MADEC Cyrille | 48A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
MILLON Tom | 16A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
MOLIS Killian | 46A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
MORFAUX Christian | 58A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
MORON Antoine | 27A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
NORMAND Benoit | 8A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
OUAIRY Dylan | 14A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
PAQUERAUD Aurelien | 35A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
PIERRE Romain | 17A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
PLIHON Pierre | 72A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
PRUVOST David | 74A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
RAMBLIERE Antoine | 18A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
RIPAUX Valentin | 50A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
RIVALLAIN Tristan | 20A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
ROMMEVAUX Théotime | 60A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
SAUGNAC Adrien | 37A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
SCHEFFER HUBERT Ulysse | 40A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
SCOTTO DI ROSATO Arthur | 26A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
SICARD Aymeric | 57A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
SIMON Jerome | 53A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
SUAU Manek | 38A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
THIREAU Rodolphe | 13A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
VALLADONT Jean-Charles | 55A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
VANDERWEE Patrick | 25A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
VERNIQUE Alain | 76A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
VINCENT Marc-Hubert | 56A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
JEANNIN Lucie | 244A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
LAGET Margot | 243A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
RICHARD Noemie | 240A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
ROLLAND Laurianne | 241A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
ROTROU Anne-Marie | 242A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
CHEVALIER Ingrid | 107A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
COLLEU Armandine | 102A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
DELLINGER Emilie | 101A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
DODEMONT Sophie | 95A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
DUCLOS Marie | 98A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
FERRAUD Alexia | 99A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
FRAIGNEAU Clémence | 3A | Compound Women | LAUSANNE INVITATIONAL | |||
GIRARD Marion | 96A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
GRANDJEAN Lola | 3C | Compound Women | LAUSANNE INVITATIONAL | |||
HERVE Sandra | 94A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
JEANNIN Lucie | 103A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
KIENER Audrey | 105A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
LEMAITRE Coline | 93A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
PORTE-MITATRE Cydony | 97A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
RENAUDIN Tiphaine | 106A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
ROTROU Anne-Marie | 104A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
ADICEOM Audrey | 232A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
AUMONIER Juliette | 227A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
BARBELIN Lisa | 8C | Recurve Women | LAUSANNE INVITATIONAL | |||
BASSIMON Lou | 233A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
CHARROIS Hélène | 236A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
CHEVRET Severine | 240A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
COMTE Marie Laure | 916A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
DAGES Marina | 246A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
DEMICHEL Nina | 226A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
FERRAND Nonie | 247A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
GAUBIL Melanie | 8A | Recurve Women | LAUSANNE INVITATIONAL | |||
GORSSE Pascale | 244A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
GUEDJ Aurelie | 245A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
JAKUSIC Anna | 241A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
JATIVA Gwladys | 248A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
LAJAUNIE Alizee | 229A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
MARECHAL Sasha | 228A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
MUÑOZ Angelina | 243A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
PESLIER Eugénie | 237A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
PORTES Delphine | 231A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
RAYMOND Marion | 239A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
SEBASTIAN Victoria | 242A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
VASSEUR Laurie | 234A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
VILLARD Laurena | 235A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
FRO - FAROE ISLANDS | ||||||
POULSEN Joannes | 723A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
ELLEFSEN Hans Bogi | 792A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
GUDJON Reynskor | 790A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
JAKUP DRAYTON Jakup Drayton | 791A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
HENRIKSEN Solgerd | 419A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
KROGH Pernille | 420A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
REYNSKOR Tora Dinna | 421A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | ||||||
ALLAN Colin | 141A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
ANDREWS Steve | 121A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
ANNALL James | 120A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
BALLER Andy | 133A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
BARNETT Henry | 131A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
BESWICK Ian | 129A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
BIRCH Simon | 125A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
BURGESS Richard | 119A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
BUTLER Martin | 122A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
CARSTENSEN Matt | 142A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
COCK Ted | 132A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
COOK Hayden | 123A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
GEDALOVITCH Tony | 127A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
HEATHCOTE Richard | 139A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
HICKS Oliver | 140A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
KELLY Andrew | 126A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
KINGSTON Paul | 124A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
LOWE Peter | 137A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
MCTAVISH Fraser | 136A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
OAKLEY Steve | 920A | Barebow Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
PERRETT Heath | 128A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
PRINGLE Glenn | 130A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
REHMAN Imran | 135A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
ROSE Peter | 118A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
TODD Glenn | 134A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
WAINWRIGHT Lee | 143A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
WHITTAKER Keith | 138A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
BAINTON Aaron | 255A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
CARSTENSEN Matt | 273A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
COE Daniel | 268A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
CORNFORD James | 262A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
EDWARDS Richard | 335A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GONCALVES Jose | 260A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
HALL Robert | 267A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
HAYNES Stephen | 259A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
LEWINGTON Damien | 281A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
LOCK Oskars | 258A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
MASON James | 278A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
MCKAY Derek | 275A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
MORRIS Terry | 269A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
PADMORE Lee | 270A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
PEDZIWIATR Jacek | 261A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
PERKINS Louis | 263A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
PLATT Callum | 271A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
POLLITT Andy | 274A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
RICHARDS Jordan | 280A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
ROCHA Francis | 266A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
SAUNDERSON Jay | 279A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
SAUNDERSON Mark | 282A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
SCOTT Andrew | 265A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
SCOTT Simon | 277A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
SHIELDS Alastair | 276A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
SWART David | 257A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
THOMAS Nick | 256A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
WALKER Ian | 264A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
WHITTINGHAM Derek | 272A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
AGRAWAL Irav | 131A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
ALDRIDGE Rob | 89A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
ALLAM Steven | 97A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
BARBER Tom | 124A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
BARLOW Ru | 91A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
BECKER Joe | 104A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
BIRDSALL Samuel | 130A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
BUCHAN Andrew | 112A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
BUCKNER Richard | 120A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
BURTON Ian | 93A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
BYFORD Michael | 86A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
CASTILLO Roger | 110A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
COE Daniel | 90A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
COMERFORD Andrew | 823A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
COOPER Andi | 132A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
DAY Leslie | 135A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
DOHERTY Jack | 77A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
FINLAY Ian | 123A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
GODFREY Peter | 111A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
GREETHAM Matthew | 83A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
HADFIELD Graham | 116A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
HADFIELD Leigh | 127A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
HALL David Lyn | 129A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
HALL Tom | 99A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
HANWRIGHT Stephen | 113A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
HARDING Phil | 96A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
HASTIE Timothy | 122A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
HOLDEN Ryan | 106A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
HUSTON Patrick | 134A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
JONES Edwin | 98A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
JUDD Michael | 78A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
KELLY John | 85A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
KLEIN Michael | 100A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
LYONS Robert | 80A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
MADDISON Kyle | 101A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
MCINERNEY Kevin | 117A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
MEACOCK Lee | 118A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
MEECH Terry | 133A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
MILLER Adam | 139A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
MILLS Aaron | 137A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
MILLS Cary | 125A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
NORBURN Chris | 82A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
O'CONNOR Stephen | 126A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
OAKLEY Maxwell | 103A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
ORTON Monty | 102A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
OSBORNE Freddie | 88A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
PARKER Gordon | 128A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
PEERS Tim | 107A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
PEGRUM Kim | 114A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
PHILLIPS Jonathan | 115A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
PHILLIPS Joshua | 136A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
PIGGOTT Callum | 109A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
ROSE Darron | 108A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
SANCHEZ POMBROL Daniel | 95A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
SHANMUGAM Subramani | 87A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
SIMPSON Colin | 119A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
SIMS Daniel | 94A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
SMITH Tim | 79A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
STEPHEN HORNE Stephen Horne | 84A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
TANG-RICHARDSON Mel | 92A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
WALKER Stuart | 138A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
WILDE Robert | 81A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
WOOD Antony | 121A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
WOODGATE Christopher | 105A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
BIRCH Shereen | 146A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
BROWN Helen | 152A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
CHUMBER Amelia | 148A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
COWAN Angela | 153A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
ELSON Mandie | 150A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
FETERLICH Monika | 156A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
LATIF Rukhsana | 149A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
MEHAFFEY Romaine | 157A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
MONTEITH Sarah | 154A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
MORTON Kathryn | 144A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
PARKER Nadine | 147A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
ROSE Amanda | 158A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
SEEZ Carol-anne | 155A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
WALKER Joanne | 159A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
WHYTE Catherine | 151A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
WILLIAMS Emily | 145A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
ANNISON Layla | 285A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
BEVINGTON Hannah | 283A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
CORLESS Susan | 292A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
FLANAGAN Victoria | 287A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
GEDDES Robyn | 289A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
GIBSON Ella | 290A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
JENNINGS Claudine | 286A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
MCINNES Faye | 284A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
PERRETT Angela | 288A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
PETRE Iulia Ana Maria | 293A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
SARGEANT Bayley | 291A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
ALEXANDER Jacci | 173A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
AYALA IACUCCI Anahi | 150A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
BEBBINGTON-TRENGOVE Melanie | 153A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
BRYAN Karen | 159A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
BUCKNER Jodie | 161A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
CASWELL-SOU Li | 157A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
COOPER Lisa | 156A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
COSTALL Megan | 165A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
FOLKARD Naomi | 155A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
FROTSCHER Antje | 158A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
GALLOWAY Molly | 148A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
GEDDES Deborah | 149A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
HELAEY Penny | 167A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
HEWITT Leigh | 166A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
HOMER Caroline | 146A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
KING Cheryl | 170A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
KING Wendie | 162A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
MASON Harlie | 171A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
MILLS Donna | 154A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
MILLS Julie | 824A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
OAKES Veronique | 151A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
PERRETT Mollie | 172A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
PITMAN Bryony | 169A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
POLLARD Rachel | 164A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
RAWLINGS Lauren | 147A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
RUSSELL Alethea | 152A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
SAGOO Jaspreet Kaur Jessica | 174A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
SANDERS Rachael | 160A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
SULLIVAN-BELL Imogen | 163A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
WICKENS Hayley | 168A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
GER - GERMANY | ||||||
BANDILLA Nico | 221A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
BOLLHOEFER Jochen | 223A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
BRAUN Alexander | 214A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
BROSEN Volker | 222A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
ERMERT Andreas | 215A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
FABER Thomas | 220A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
GOYSENS Herman | 218A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
HEINEMEYER Phillip | 219A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
HERRMANN Manuel | 217A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
KIFFMEIER Jurgen | 216A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
KOCH Andre | 224A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
PLITT Frank | 212A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
SCHAFER Harald | 213A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
BRUNN Heiko | 397A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
BUTZ Stefan | 391A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
CORRELL Steffan | 393A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
ELSNER Mario | 406A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
FEY Rene | 398A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
FLOETER Tobias | 405A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
FRANZEN Andreas | 390A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
HEULER Oliver | 408A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
HOFFMANN Jan | 400A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
JANKE Kai | 396A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
PAEHLKE Joachim | 389A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
PIECHA Marcus | 395A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
PIECHA Patrick | 404A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
RENSMANN Dirk | 403A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
RESCH Raphael | 399A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
RUCK Stefan | 402A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
SAUBERT Eric | 394A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
SCHLEGEL Stefan | 388A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
SEBASTIAN Werner | 401A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
SPIES Manuel | 407A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
STRUBE Rene | 392A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
AFFLERBACH Peter | 349A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
BRAUN Christian | 361A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
DOLD Dennis | 342A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
DOMKE Kristian | 331A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
EITING Thomas | 340A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
ELSASSER Henrik | 362A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
FREISINGER Luke | 329A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
GOLLER Christian | 316A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
GOTZ Robin | 330A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
GREUL Markus | 318A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
HEIMBECK Jan | 319A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
HEISS Ralph | 351A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
KLENK Hansjochen | 337A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
KOLLER Sebastian | 358A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
KONIG Christian | 353A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
KUNEMUND Sebastian | 357A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
LAY Marco | 360A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
LODYGA Maurice | 324A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
MAIER Johannes | 333A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
MANNS Sebastian | 326A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
MEINECKE Michael | 325A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
MOORMANN Ingo | 328A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
OFFERMANN Michael | 334A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
OTTEN Frank | 327A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
RABERG Uwe | 322A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
RICHTER Jens | 335A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
SCHAEFER Fabian | 332A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
SCHMITT Richard | 345A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
SCHULDT Simon | 355A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
SCHUMACHER Tim | 336A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
SCHWICH Oliver Daniel | 320A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
SILVAN Schwoerer | 317A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
STRIBLING Charles | 350A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
SZALATA Thomas | 339A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
TANZMANN Dirk | 363A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
TORNOW Andreas | 321A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
UNRUH Florian | 5B | Recurve Men | LAUSANNE INVITATIONAL | |||
VETTER Jonathan | 5D | Recurve Men | LAUSANNE INVITATIONAL | |||
WEBER Karl | 347A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
WECKMUELLER Maximilian | 341A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
WEGEND Christian | 354A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
WEILER Jurgen | 352A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
WEISENBURGER Max | 338A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
WIESER Felix | 6B | Recurve Men | LAUSANNE INVITATIONAL | |||
WIESER Moritz | 346A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
XU Chengjie | 348A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
ZILINSKI Thomas | 323A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
ZIMMER Danny | 356A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
BIRKENFELD Anja | 225A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
BLUM Verena | 226A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
BRETTHAUER Tamara | 228A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
FABER Janina | 227A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
SCHAFER Kathrin | 229A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
BUTZ Andrea | 414A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
DOLDE Nicole | 409A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
HEIMBECK Petra | 410A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
KINDERMANN Simone | 412A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
KUPCZYK Lucia | 415A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
MENNE-ZABEL Gabriele | 413A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
SCHMUTZ Sonja | 411A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
APFELBAUM Stephanie | 189A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
BAUER Katharina | 7B | Recurve Women | LAUSANNE INVITATIONAL | |||
CREMER Annette | 186A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
CROSS Andrea | 200A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
FRANKENBERGER Beryll | 190A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
FURSTENAU Anne-Christin | 180A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
HAIDN TSCHALOVA Veronika | 183A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
HAINZ-NITSCHE Silke | 176A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
HEHR Sina | 199A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
HEISS Elena | 188A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
HEISS Victoria | 175A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
HOFFMANN Ramona | 198A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
HOMER Laura | 182A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
ICKING Judith | 179A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
KROPPEN Michelle | 194A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
LAY Carola | 195A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
MENKE Sina | 197A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
RABERG Nina | 201A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
RENNETT Annika | 196A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
RICHTER Katrin | 192A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
SCHÜLLER Mia | 178A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
UNLAND Stefanie | 181A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
UNRUH Lisa | 7D | Recurve Women | LAUSANNE INVITATIONAL | |||
VON DER HEYDE Manuela | 191A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
VORMITTAG Melanie | 187A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
WENZEL-REPEY Karina | 185A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
WÖLFLE Sandra | 184A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
GRE - GREECE | ||||||
VOUROS Nonstantinos | 801A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
GUI - GUINEA | ||||||
BANGOURA Alhassane | 735A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
BANGOURA Seydouba | 734A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
CAMARA Mohamed Yaya | 736A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
DIALLO Mamadou sarifou | 738A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
DIAO Mohamed | 733A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
KEITA Sekou | 737A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
BAH Aissatou | 326A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
BALDE Fatoumata | 322A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
BANGOURA Aicha | 324A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
KABA Hawa | 327A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
SOMPARE Hawa | 323A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
SYLLA Fatoumata | 325A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
YATTARA Aminata | 328A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
HKG - HONG KONG, CHINA | ||||||
CHOW Tik man | 656A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
FUNG Hei Yuen | 654A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
HO Yan Kit | 655A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
CHOW Tik man | 346A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
FUNG Hei Yuen | 338A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
FUNG Yuk Wun | 343A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
HO Bailey | 348A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
HO Yan Kit | 341A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
LEE Tsz Fung | 345A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
NGAI Yu chak | 347A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
SO Ying Kin | 344A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
TSO Yee Chun | 342A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
TSUI Chun Kit | 339A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
WONG Tze Ling | 340A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
CHOW Tik man | 681A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
CREBBIN Alexander | 680A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
FISCHER Dylan Wei Ying | 687A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
FUNG Hei Yuen | 686A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
HO Bailey | 684A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
HO Yan Kit | 685A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
LEE Wai Cheong | 690A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
LEUNG Hiu Chung | 682A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MARTELLI Paolo | 678A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
SO Ying Kin | 688A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
TAN Kit Sun | 677A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
TANG Harry | 683A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
TSUI Pan Chuen | 689A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
YIU Lok Him | 679A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
CHOI Sheung Man | 350A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
LEE Wan Yi | 351A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
WONG Man Wa | 349A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
AU Oi Ying | 692A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
FUNG Ying Kit | 693A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
LEE Tin Lam | 696A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
LEE Wan Yi | 698A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
LEUNG Hiu Ying | 697A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
SIT Wai Chi | 695A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
WONG Lai Sin | 691A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
WONG Yuen Yau | 694A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
HUN - HUNGARY | ||||||
BALOGH Laszlo | 334A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
CZEGLEDI Gabor | 337A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
KAKAS Istvan | 336A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
KIS-NAGY Zoltan | 338A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
KISS Laszlo Attila | 340A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
SOOS Laszlo | 335A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
SZEKELY Zoltan | 339A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
TRISCHLER Tamas | 721A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
HARANGI Florian | 799A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
KOSY Nandor | 798A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
ONODI Boglarka | 437A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
INA - INDONESIA | ||||||
ABDU Faruq | 47A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ABDUL SALAM Hudzaifah | 134A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ABDULLAH Armunanto | 41A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ABDUP RAHMAN Abdul Rahman | 155A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ABDURRAHIM Sunardi | 40A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ABDURRASYID Muhammad Maajid | 154A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ABIDIN Abidin | 94A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ABSANI Sani | 256A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ABU ALIYAH Syahaeullah | 75A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ABU AZKA Yusriadi | 137A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ABU AZZAM Ilham | 145A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ABU Ghazali | 81A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ABU SHAFA Yasir | 260A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ABU UMAR Yayan Asifian | 37A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ABU UWAIS Suhaimi | 108A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ADE Haeril | 46A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ADHI SUWARTONO Adhi | 163A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ADIGUNA Kharismawan | 62A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ADLI Munawar | 38A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ADLI T Nur | 193A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
AGUNG ARDIKA Ardika | 232A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
AGUSWANSYAH Fredy | 39A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
AHMAD Fawazi Bahtiar | 17A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
AJI DHARMA Pandu | 59A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
AKBAR Mohammad | 102A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
AKILESH Tomo | 123A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
AL Mualaf | 212A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ALIFAH Khakimul nur | 126A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ALLEN Mpank | 77A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
AMIN Amrul | 74A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
AMRAN Feriyana | 45A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ANDONO Bayu Arditya | 167A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ANSARI Teuku | 99A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ANTAWIRJA Ricky | 68A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ANUR Heru | 236A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ANUR HERU Sutanto | 218A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ANWAR Zainal Abidin | 173A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
APRIADI Hendra | 100A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
AQSA Aqsa | 82A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ARABI Imanudin | 185A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ARAWI Alfian | 169A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ARIEF Budiman | 22A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ARIWIBOWO Catur | 264A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ASARI Hasyim | 160A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ASTONI Putra Maltra | 240A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ATFAL Muchammad Sobrun Ibnu | 67A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
AULIA Ferry | 259A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
AYAH Dedi | 257A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
AZARKASI Azarkasi | 228A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
BAGJA PERMADI Didi | 138A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
BAIS Yuda bhakti | 26A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
BANGKIT RIFULTHON Aji | 223A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
BARI Dasman Bari | 11A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
BASO Gama | 203A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
BASORI Basori | 116A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
BH Untung | 142A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
BS Aang | 162A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
CAHYADI Cahyadi | 180A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
CAHYONO Bedru | 262A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
CECEP NURYANA Checevnoer | 251A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
CHANDRACA Chandraca | 213A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
CHOLDUN Ibnu | 241A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
CHOMALA Agung | 52A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
CHRISTIAN Jimmy | 10A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
CHUSNUL Abrianto | 235A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
DEDI Dz | 238A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
DESWANTORO Dwi | 152A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
DHONI BAKTI SANTOSA Dhoni Bakti Santosa | 65A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
DIDIK Kurnianto | 209A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
DJACKZ Bang | 181A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
DN IRAWAN Papaded | 4A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
DWI NOR Amadi | 20A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
DWIJOKO Maryono | 220A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
DZAUHARI Hamzah | 118A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
EKO Tri Utomo | 249A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ELFIANSYAH Elfiansyah | 217A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
FACHRURROZI Froz | 32A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
FAHRIZAL Tunggul | 197A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
FAKHRIZA Novel Said | 91A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
FARHAN HABIBIE Ahmad | 237A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
FATHONIN Nova M | 36A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
FATIH Amad | 58A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
FEBRIANSYAH Muhammad | 132A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
FEDIANSYAH Kekanodt | 149A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
FITRIYANTO Hari | 253A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
GADE MOHAMMAD Saiful | 53A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
GILIRI Amirudin | 234A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
HADI Hadi Abu Hanarumi | 51A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
HAKIM Lukman | 19A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
HARIANSYAH Rio | 221A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
HARIFUDIN Ahmad | 198A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
HARTONO Iwan | 227A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
HELMI Pandawa | 24A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
HERI Heri permana | 2A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
HERIYANTO Heriyanti | 179A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
HERNAWA Rendra | 48A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
HIDAYAT Anang Ludfi | 244A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
HMS Ardhie Matakojo | 113A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
HR Irfansyah | 144A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
HUTOMO Wakhid Markhaban | 79A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
IBNU MARTA Riyadi | 214A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
IBRAHIM Zulkarnaini | 106A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ILMI Muhammad Irfan | 188A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
IMAN PURWANTO Bimo | 61A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
INDRA Indra | 243A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
INDRA SYAHPUTRA Sonny | 54A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
IQBAL Syukran Muhammad | 125A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
IRFAN Badrul | 14A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
IRWANTO Irano | 105A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ISMAIL Mochamad | 187A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ISMAIL Pratama | 131A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
JULI Misbah | 147A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
JUMARI MBOZO Jumari | 124A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
KADRI Kadri | 190A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
KANG Ifun | 191A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
KANWA Dwijoko | 35A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
KAUSAR | 216A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
KHOLIDIN Kholidin | 258A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
KIM JUNG UL Ul | 119A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
KUNTADI Kuntadi | 267A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
KURNIAWAN Aji | 84A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
KURNIAWAN Cahyo | 86A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
KURNIAWAN Didiek | 206A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
KUSTOMO Tomo | 182A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
LATURAMA Gunawan | 127A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
LAZUARDIAN Vaiz | 157A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
LUDY ARDIANSYAH Ludy ardiansyah | 207A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
M.AMINUDDIN Cak amin | 16A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MACHIN Petrus | 112A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MAHADI Mahadi | 229A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MAHFUDZ Mahfudz | 148A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MAHMASANI ARIJATI Sani | 115A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MAMISA Mahar | 122A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MANJUNJUANG ALAM Sutan | 29A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MARIFAT Amin | 248A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MARIYONO Mariyono | 5A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MARYANTO Abu Damar | 50A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MARYANTO Maryanto | 7A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MARYANTO Maryanto | 176A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MOH AGUS RIFALDI Abu Salamah | 129A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MUCHJIDIN Al Farobi | 101A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MUCHTAR Ali Fachruddin | 130A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MUEEZA Harly | 245A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MUHAMAD Amin | 70A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MUHAMMAD Awal | 25A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MUHAMMAD BAHASWAN Mediz | 97A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MUHAMMAD Dio | 170A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MUHAMMAD Yahya | 133A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MUKIRAN KROMO Nurochman | 254A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MULYONO Marhat | 208A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MURJANA Murjana | 31A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MURTADHA Abiyyu | 136A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MUSTAFA Misran | 201A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
NOERSYACHBANA Nandityo | 110A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
NOOR Nasri | 9A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
NOVIANTO Deden | 204A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
NOVIANTORO Ernawan | 161A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
NURAFIF Utsin | 88A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
NURAHADI Hendy | 202A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
NURDIN Normansyah | 174A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
NUSI Trilaksono Nusi Extanto | 78A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
PANGAJOM Tunjung | 49A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
PANJI ANDRI Panji Andri | 224A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
PIDO Wahyu | 247A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
PONZIANI Riga Domenic | 30A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
PRAMADHAN Otto Sya'ban | 151A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
PRAMONO Juli | 72A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
PRAMONO Rifqi | 200A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
PRANOTO Agung | 69A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
PRASETYA Angga | 3A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
PRASETYO Budi | 85A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
PRIYANTORO Aditya | 104A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
PRIYONO Widhi | 73A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
PURNAMANSYAH Leonardo Satria | 13A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
PURNOMO Deni | 184A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
PURNOMO Jojo | 44A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
PURWADI Joko | 194A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
PUTTA Hendra sagita | 71A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
RACHMATULLAH Rachmatullah | 93A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
RAGIEL Adi Mas Ragiel | 178A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
RAHMAWAN Andika | 21A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
RAVA Kanwa | 252A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
RAVIANDOVA Jojo | 222A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
RIZAL Rizal | 8A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
RIZKI APRILAANI Egi | 90A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ROSID Mahmud | 63A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
RUDIANTO Rudianto | 250A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SABAR Sabardiono | 114A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SAIDI Ardiyansah | 261A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SANI AHMAD Safii | 87A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SANTOSO Puji | 56A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SAPUTRA Hendri | 33A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SARAKA Abdul Munir | 199A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SASMITA Dwi | 66A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SAYUTI Sayuti | 98A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SEFNADO Asadulloh | 34A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SETIARDI Andelan | 107A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SETIAWAN Andi | 265A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SETYAWAN Maikel Harris | 166A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SHADY Arie Herlambang | 255A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SIGIT PUJI Jatmiko | 18A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SIREGAR Afrizal | 189A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SOFANDI | 210A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SOLAHUDIN Mohamad | 135A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SOLEHAN Solehan | 27A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SOLLAIMANSYAH Sule | 165A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SUAR M Ikhwan | 146A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SUGIARTO Babegie | 1A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SUGIONO Anton | 172A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SUGIONO Sugi | 92A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SUGIYANTO OmGikSugiyanto | 205A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SUHARSONO Arif | 143A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SUMANTO Manto | 95A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SUMARTONO Son Bram | 215A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SUMERI Ade | 76A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SUNARTO Hadi | 140A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SUNARTO Heru Sunarto | 164A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SUNARTO Ismanto | 246A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SUPARDJO Andung | 156A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SUPRIYANTO | 57A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SUPRIYANTO Yanto | 168A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SUPRIYONO | 60A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SURATINOYO R.H. RIZAL | 219A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SUSILO Utomo | 159A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SUYATMIN Suyatmin | 28A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SYAHPUTRA Buana | 186A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SYAM Ashar | 89A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SYUKRAN Daffa | 175A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
TASURI Tasuri | 109A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
TAUFIK Kurrahman | 266A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
TEGUH WIDODO Teguh | 233A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
TOMO Kustomo | 230A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
TONI Wardani | 6A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
TONO HADI HARTONO Tono Abu faqih | 177A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
TRI ARI WIBOWO Tri Ari Wibowo | 225A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
TRIARDANA Bambang | 158A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
TRIYADI Wahyu | 55A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ULUL ALBA Zonal | 226A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
UMAR Hamdi | 121A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
UMAR Wira | 128A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
UNTORO Yuki | 153A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
VERDINAN Krisvio Aris | 141A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
VIDRA EKA ALFIANDA Vidra | 43A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
WAHYU DWIONO wahyu Dwiono | 242A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
WAHYUDI Bin Rusdianto | 263A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
WAHYUDI Rama | 239A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
WASKITO Tri Danang | 111A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
WATU Januarius joldin | 120A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
WAWAN KURNIAWAN Wan Jalil | 23A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
WAYAN SUDIRGA Bandem | 183A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
WIBOWO Erwin Arief | 192A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
WIDAGDO Widhi | 139A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
WIDI NURYANTO Widi Nuryanto | 195A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
WIJAYA Rahmat Riski | 64A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
WIRASTO Anggit | 96A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
WIRAWAN Mfaiz | 268A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
WIRYAWAN Wiryawan | 42A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
WISUDAWAN Rizky | 196A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
YIYIN Kartika Ardianto | 211A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
YULIYANTO Yuli | 80A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
YUM Roni | 117A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
YUSRAN Syah | 231A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
YUSUF Muhammad | 15A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
YUWOTO Emmanuel Krisno | 150A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ZAINUDDIN Kusnandar | 83A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ZIKRILLAH Muhammad Zyan | 103A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ZULFIKAR Abu faris | 12A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ZUSUF SAPTONO Zusuf Saptono | 171A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ADAM BAKRI Adam Bakri | 28A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
AHMAD Omenk | 5A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
AKRAM Sajid | 13A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
AMIN Amrul | 35A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
APRIZA Fazli Abir | 52A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
AZZRIEL RASHYAD Muhammad Kevan | 9A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
BENI HEDIYANTAMA Beben | 15A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
BISMAN Bisman | 49A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
DA Humam Qusayyi | 33A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
DENI Deni Sahrudin | 4A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
DESASY Muharrik Rabbani | 25A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
DJABIR Risman | 37A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
ELPIJAR Elpijar | 42A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
FATHONI BELVA Gibran | 30A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
FIRMANSYAH Abdi Hanif | 46A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
HR Irfansyah | 12A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
HUSA Anrus | 56A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
IRFAN Andi | 16A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
IRSAD Irsad | 7A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
JERRY Rochmaya | 18A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
KERTINEGORO Gusti Fazli | 39A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
KHARIS Abdul | 6A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
KHOO Jasson | 34A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
LUTHFI Muhammad Mirza | 40A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
M SYAFIUDIN ZABIR HI Zabir | 32A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
MAFTUHIN ARIF Arif | 3A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
MAMISA Mahar | 53A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
MOHAMAD Mondir | 38A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
MUCHRIZAL Hendra | 43A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
MUHAMMAD As'ad | 22A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
MUHAMMAD Fauzan | 36A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
MUHAMMAD Iqbal | 10A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
MUSLIMIN Musyawir | 21A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
MUYASSAR Muhammad Faiz | 47A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
NURHAYAT Fiddin | 26A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
PRADIPO Satrio | 29A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
PRAMANA PUTRA Rian | 54A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
PRAMUDJI HARYONO Diari Bagaskoro | 31A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
PRAMUDJI Tommie | 1A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
PRATAMA Gerald | 11A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
PRATAMA M Nabil Rizki | 19A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
PUTRA Infithar Fajar | 17A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
RAMDANI DWI FATRA Fhatra | 41A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
RAYYAN Muhammad | 23A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
RINATA Vidra | 44A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
SETIAWAN Muhammad Farhan | 45A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
SHAHIB Faizal Abdillah | 24A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
SIREGAR Ikhyar fadhillah Akhmad | 27A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
SUSANTO Dedi | 20A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
SUZUKI HARIYANTO Ahmad Waliyyu Satrio | 51A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
SYAHRIAL Syahjohn | 55A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
TADJUDDIN Muhammad Isram | 8A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
WIRAWAN I Komang Edo | 14A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
YANDA Rudi | 50A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
ZAINUL AMRI Amri | 57A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
ZIMAH Rifki | 48A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
ZULKARNAIN Zulkarnain | 2A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
ABDILLAH Rafa | 278A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
ADHI SUWARTONO Adhi | 303A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
ALBA Fahim | 319A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
ALFAHMI Al Bandhawiy | 309A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
ANDI RENO Reihan fahrezi | 310A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
ANDRIAN Deni | 324A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
ANGGA PRANAWA Raditya | 320A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
ARIF Arista Abdurrahman | 326A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
ARIQ FADHLURRAHMAN MULYA Ariq | 334A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
ARUNANTO Gunadi | 295A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
ASAD Asad | 331A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
ASEP Tabroni | 301A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
ATASI Ad'ha Ias | 284A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
BAGASKORO Radika abiy | 327A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
CAHYONO Rizky azizi febri | 329A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
DEDI YUNUS Habib | 285A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
FADHLURRAHMAN Rifqi Akmal | 287A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
FADLI Salim | 321A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
FAHRI ASA Novanto | 292A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
FAKHRI Alwaan | 330A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
FATONI Zainal | 318A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
FIKRI ANANDA Arianta | 275A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
FIKRI Muhammad | 332A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
GHIFARI JANITRA Ghifari janitra | 328A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
HAMZAH Bajasith Dzaki | 283A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
HARI PRASTIAWAN Sad | 322A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
HARTANTO Andre | 294A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
HAUNAN Irham Ahda | 273A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
HAZMI Fuadi | 313A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
HIDAYAT Farrell athaya | 289A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
IRAWAN Altaf Muhammad Anugrah | 305A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
IRAWAN Omar Muhammad Pasha Irawan | 314A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
IRFAN Richard Maulana | 279A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
J.J Faisal Ishak | 306A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
JAYANDA Agung | 282A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
KAFF Abidillah A | 308A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
KURNIAWAN Dedy | 288A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MAHALAU FATAH Ahya | 293A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MAMISA Mahar | 317A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MAULIDIN Maulidin | 281A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MUGIYANTO FAMILY Bagas | 333A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MUHAMMAD Adien | 300A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MUHAMMAD Habsyi | 276A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MUKHTAR THORIQ Fatih | 325A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MULIAWAN Syahdan Al Afghani | 323A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
NUGRAHA Fajar | 304A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
NURMEGA Nurlili | 280A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
PRASETYA Naufal | 336A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
PURWANA AKBAR Reza | 315A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
RAHMAN Andi | 335A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
RAHMATULLAH Rahmatullah | 290A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
ROPALLO Agus | 297A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
SAHIBUL Fikri | 316A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
SAPUTRA Andi Arya | 312A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
SAPUTRA M. Zakha | 298A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
SATRIO Nurdafa | 311A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
SENPAI Romi | 302A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
TANSIN Muhammad Rasya | 277A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
TARSAM Tarsam | 307A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
WAHYUDI Praditya Rizky | 296A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
WIDIHANDHIKA Anggie Satria | 291A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
WIDIYANTO Yuki | 299A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
ZEN Dzar El Ghifar | 286A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
ZULFIKAR Dimas Pridantya | 274A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
ABDUH ZULFIDAR AKAHA Rifka Zaimatul Adila | 318A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ADIDJAH Adidjah | 334A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
AL FASYA Azarine | 311A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
AL FASYA Azzarine Dzakiyah | 304A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ALBA Wiena | 269A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ANDI Tenry | 296A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ANDINI Fitria Nur | 270A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ANDRIYATI Yulistri | 322A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ANGGRAINI Dina | 294A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ANGGREANI Anggreani | 281A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ASRI Putri Hastuti | 326A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ASTUTI Ardi | 324A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
CAHYANI Listy | 329A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
DALLE Fatimah | 319A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
DALLE Masdariah | 295A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
DIANTI Nur Rahayulita | 333A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
DINAR Delima Hanum Latifa | 331A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
DWI WAHYUNI Esti Nastiti | 273A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
EVA DINI SUSANTI Eva Dini Susanti | 316A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
FITRI YASA Yeni | 303A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
FITRIANTHY Nila | 325A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
GALUH Aisya | 332A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
GUNAWAN Yanik | 293A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
HANDAYANI Sri Indah | 307A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
HAPSARI Setiani | 278A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
HARI YANI Ummi | 320A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
HUTUNA Hesli | 286A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
INDRADEWI Elkis Liyunita | 305A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ISMAYANTI Maria | 283A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
KAMAL Sarah | 327A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
KURNIATI Kurniati | 285A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
KUSHARIATI Indra | 275A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
LENNY RAMADHAN NINGSIH Lenny | 297A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
LILIK Kristanti | 272A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
LISURANNU Lesya | 292A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MAYASARI Indri | 287A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MEITHA VRSHI Meitha Vrshi | 315A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
NASRUN Febriana Olivetti | 317A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
NINING Malis | 309A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
NOVIA Kanws | 276A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
NUR AINI Murni | 302A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
NURKHAMISAH Yulia | 280A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
OKTARLY Rika | 274A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
OKTAVIANI Esti | 328A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
PIRI Julia | 282A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
RAMLAN BINTANG Meilan | 306A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
RAPA Christine | 330A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
REYGA Sapardianur | 301A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
RIANI Heni | 300A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
RIANINGTYAS Atnis | 271A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
RYUMI Endah | 288A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SABA Sabariah | 284A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SARI Lilina | 289A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SAZ Husnaa | 279A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SHINTA SHINTIA Shinta | 308A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SRI RIZKIANTI Novi | 314A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SULASTRI YAZID L'trie | 291A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SUMIRAH Tati | 310A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SUN Narti | 277A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SURIANI Ummu azzam | 313A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SUSILOWATI Susi | 321A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
TALARMIN Susan | 299A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
UMMU SYIDAN Wari | 298A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
WAHYU W R Maya | 312A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
WULANDARI Zeni | 335A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
YANARTI BINTI BADJURI Yanarti | 290A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ZEN Eka Kartika | 323A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ANSARI Adila Trieva | 69A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
KAMILA Fathiya | 60A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
MUNAWARAH Munawarah | 68A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
NABILA Salsabilla | 66A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
NAILAH Athaya Irsyah | 71A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
NUGRAHINI Riyanti | 70A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
NURAINI Nada | 63A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
NURHAYATI Desi | 59A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
RAHAYU SUHARIYANTO Indah Dewi | 64A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
RAHMAN Khaerunnisaa | 58A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
RETNO DEWANTI Retno | 65A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
SALMA Salma | 73A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
SARASWATI Dian | 67A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
UMMU QANITA Mariany | 72A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
WAHYU Widiatuti | 62A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
WIDAPUTRI Firstalitha Kyla | 61A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
ADHILEA Meischa Leora | 346A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
AFIQA Nur Aleesya | 360A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
ALBA Pradnya | 344A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
AMANDA Aliyah Yumna | 356A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
ANNISA Devika | 358A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
AREZI Khansa | 361A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
ASBRAN Kayyisah Shafiya | 350A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
ATHALLAH Salmaa | 337A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
AYUDYA PUSPA Kartika | 370A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
AZIZAH Syifa | 339A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
CAHYONO Rizky azizi febri | 375A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
GUNAWAN Fahmazein | 363A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
KOESWORO Lintang Ayoedya | 368A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
LAKSONO Salwa Fadia Nur Azizah | 340A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
LIANI Merzy | 341A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
LUSIA Kristianti Agustina | 365A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MARVELA ALADDINA MARFAH Marva | 353A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MASYITHOH Irma | 343A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MEITHA VIRGINIA ROSA SINENSIS Meci | 357A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MUMTAZ Cutnyak Namira | 338A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MUTHAMASIKA Nabila | 348A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
NABILA SALMA Elifa | 362A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
NADINDRA UBHAYAHITA Bening | 355A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
NAJWA HAIQA Fitrianingrum | 373A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
NARITA Julia | 367A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
NASYA AQILA NAFASATUL Huda | 347A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
NIRWASITA Tabina Mada | 371A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
NOOR ISLAMI Syahfira | 349A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
NURAINI Zulaikhok | 369A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
QOTRUNNADA AURYN ZAHWA Attaqy | 351A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
RACHMAT Jasmine | 354A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
RAHAYU Mirna Artin Setya | 352A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
RAHMAWAN Kysya Assyifa | 372A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
RINUNGGA Nara Xaviera | 359A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
SAKINAH RIZKILAH Cinta | 345A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
SYAFIRA Kayla | 342A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
THAHIR Qiyana Ayudiya | 366A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
UMMAH Khaira | 364A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
VIKTORIA Chasandra | 374A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
IND - INDIA | ||||||
TOMER Amit Kumar Singh | 644A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
AHAMAD Mazhar | 214A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
AHLAWAT Arjun | 221A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
BHARDWAJ Siddhant | 236A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
DAHIKAR Arnav | 210A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
DAHIYA Yashdeep | 206A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
DALAL Ajay | 212A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
DEOTALE Ojas | 209A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
DHIR Karan | 235A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
GAIKWAD Ghanshyam | 224A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
GURAV Antariksh | 233A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
KANDUKURI Rajesh kumar | 229A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
KAUSHIK Yatin | 226A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
KUMAR Abhishek | 225A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
KUMAR Jayant | 234A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
KUMAR Rahul | 207A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
LACHHODE Vedant | 219A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
LACHHODE Vinod | 216A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
MANGESH Gillurkar | 223A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
MESHRAM Samyak | 213A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
MISHRA Vikalp | 227A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
MOHAMMAD Zeeshan | 231A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
PAL Kashish | 220A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
SHAILESH KUMAR Ganesh Prasad | 228A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
SINGH Mahender pal | 215A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
THAKRAN Aditya | 208A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
TOMER Amit Kumar Singh | 222A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
UDUGADE Akash | 218A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
VERMA Vishu | 232A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
YADAV Ajeet | 237A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
YADAV Divyansh | 230A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
YADAV Nardeep | 211A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
YADAV Navya | 217A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
ANSARI Md Danish | 655A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
GUPTA Ayush Kumar | 658A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
KALE Soham | 649A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
KARNI Singh Chauhan | 648A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
KHAN Harsh | 668A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
KUMAR Ashish | 656A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
KUMAR Prabhat | 667A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
KUSHWAHA Devansh | 669A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
M H Gagan | 643A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MUNISWAMY Subash | 670A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
NARAYANA Nagendra | 653A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
PANCHAL Milind | 661A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
PASWAN Sandip Kumar | 657A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
PATIL Rakshak | 650A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
RAGHAV Keshav raghav | 666A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
RAJPUT Paras Rajput | 663A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
SAHU Aryan | 664A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
SAHU Vaibhav | 652A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
SALDANHA Michael Alexander | 665A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
SHUKLA Hari | 645A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
SINGH Abhishek | 662A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
SINGH Atharv | 651A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
SINGH Lovpreet | 644A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
SINGH Rudra Pratap | 659A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
TARUN NAGAR Tarun | 646A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
THAYALAN Madankumar | 660A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
YADAV Ankit | 647A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
YADAV Ayush | 654A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
RATHOUR Himanshi | 645A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SAHU Anukrati | 648A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SHAHI Anjali | 647A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
THAPA Archita | 646A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
APURVA BHARDWAJ Apurva | 243A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
ARYA Vidushi | 242A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
BHATTACHARYA Ambika | 238A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
GAJALKAR Samruddhi | 241A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
KAUSHIK Nikita | 239A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
RAMESH Keerthana | 240A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
RAULKAR Samradny | 245A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
SINGH Manvi | 244A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
AGNIHOTRI Vaishnavi | 676A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
AZZUHRA Noura Fawwaz | 671A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
JAIN Nidhi | 673A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
RAO Bhoomi samrat | 672A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
SHUKLA Vanshika | 675A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
TRIVEDI Archita | 674A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
IRI - IR IRAN | ||||||
ADELI Mehrdad | 401A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
AHMADIAN Behrouz | 335A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
ASADI Shahed | 281A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
BABAEI Sepehr | 338A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
BAYATI Sajad | 286A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
BERNETI Abolfazl | 331A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
EMAMI Vahid | 330A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
ETMINANI Amirali | 285A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
FAROKHNEJHAD Amir | 287A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
GHANEMIZADEH Ahmad | 288A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
GHANEMIZADEH Danial | 289A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
GHORBANI Ata | 334A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
HADDADYAMCHI Ghasem | 333A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
HAJI ESMAEILI AMIRI Hamidreza | 339A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
HELALIAN Ali | 329A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
HEYDARI Mostafa | 328A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
HONARI JAHROMI Amirali | 280A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
JAVAN HAGHIGHI Mohammad Rasoul | 336A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
MAHRAM Seyedamirhossein | 337A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
MEHRAD Nourmohammadi | 282A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
MORTAZAVI Omid | 340A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
MOSLEH Abbas | 277A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
NADERI Mehrdad | 283A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
NAZARIANDEHKORDI Rouzbeh | 279A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
RASHIDI Milad | 278A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
REZAEI Arian | 332A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
TAHERI Amirhossein | 284A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
ABEDI Mohammad | 589A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
AFSHARPOOR Aref | 557A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
AGHAJANI Hani | 584A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
ALAVI Seyedmehdi | 582A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
AMIRPOUR AZIZI Mostafa | 575A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
AREF Jalily | 553A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
BANAIE Mohammad yasin | 556A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
BANAKAR Mohammad hassan | 545A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
CHARI Reza | 586A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
DALALBASHI Amirali | 551A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
EBRAHIMI Jamal | 543A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
FATAHI FARADONBEH Aliasghar | 546A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
GHARIBI Mohsen | 570A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
GHOLAMI Nabiollah | 577A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
GHOLAMREZAZADEH Mahdi | 544A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
GHOLUAF Alireza | 581A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
HAGHPANAH JAHROMI Milad | 554A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
HAZRATI Mahdi | 540A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
JAMSHIDY Mohammad | 561A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
KARIMI Borna | 574A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
KARIMZADEH Aref | 558A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
KHEIRIDASTENAEI Mohammad | 555A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
KHODABAKHSHI SOORESHJANI Behniya | 552A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MAFTOOH Mohammad hesam | 548A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MAZAREIE Mojtaba | 569A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MEHRI Alireza | 547A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MEYSAM Jamei | 573A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MOHAMMADPOOR Omid | 571A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MOMENI Ali | 587A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
MORADISHAHGHARIYH Hasan | 560A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
NADERI Ahmadreza | 563A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
NADERI Mehrdad | 559A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
NAQAVICHALESHTORI Amirmohammad | 572A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
NOORI Pouyan | 588A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
NOROUZI GHEHI Ali | 579A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
PAKDAMAN Saeed | 567A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
PIRALIKHEIRABADI Mohammadjavad | 565A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
POURHAMEDI Amirhosein | 590A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
RAMYAR Mobin | 576A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
RASOULIHAROUNI Ali | 549A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
SADEGHI Masoud | 562A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
SHABANI Ali | 566A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
SHABANIBAHAR Mohammadehsan | 585A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
SHAHMORADI Alireza | 564A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
SHAKERIAN Bardia | 550A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
TAHMASEBI Reza | 541A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
TALEB ZADEH Danial | 580A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
TAMRASI Barbod | 583A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
ZAMANI Shahrokh | 542A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
ZIA Ali | 568A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
ZOLGHADR Mohammad | 578A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
GHASEMPOUR Fatemeh | 402A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
ABBASI Shadi | 296A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
AHMADI Mehdana | 354A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
AMELI Shahnaz | 345A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
AMINI Anoosha | 293A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
ARJMANDI Yasaman | 348A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
BABAEI Fatemeh | 350A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
DAVOUDI MOGHADDAM Fouzieh | 351A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
FARAJI Mehrak | 297A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
GHADIMPOUR Elham | 341A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
HADDAD Sogand | 356A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
HAMIDIPOUR Zahra | 292A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
HOJJATI Rata | 294A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
MASHHADI Seyedehsepideh | 346A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
MASOMI FARAHABADI Negar | 349A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
MORADI MOGHADAM Maryam | 295A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
MORADI VAND Mina | 357A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
MORADIAN Zahra | 291A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
MOSLEMI Hasti | 358A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
OSTAEI Zahra | 342A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
POURABDOLHOSSEIN Paria | 343A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
REZAEI Atefeh | 355A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
REZAEI Bahareh | 347A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
SAADATI Atenasadat | 344A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
SADEGHIDEHKORDI Soudabeh | 290A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
TALEBI DARABI Reihaneh | 353A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
YADOLLAHI Fatemeh | 352A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
AGHDASI Shahrzad | 281A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
AHANGARAN Hananeh | 280A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
AHMADVAND Mobina | 272A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
ALIZADEH Atena | 274A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
AMANINAFCHI Parnia | 590A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
BANAIE Razie | 587A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
BEHMANESH Tarannom | 592A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
ELYASI Setayesh | 584A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
GHOLAMALIPOUR Fatemeh | 276A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
GOLROKH ARABANI Mahsa | 279A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
HAJI ALLAHYAR Fatemeh | 271A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
HAJI KAZEMI Diba | 277A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
HOSSEINI Elham sadat | 578A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
HOSSEINI Seyedeh Parisan | 591A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
KABIRI Hasti | 278A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
KAZEMI Mahdieh | 593A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
KHONCHIN Mobina | 580A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MASOUMI Raziyeh | 579A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MOUSAVI GHARAVI Vida | 589A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
NEKOOIAN Zahra | 586A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
PARSAKHANGHAH Roghayeh | 275A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
RAHIMIAN Nahid | 577A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
RAMEZAN BERSI Masoumeh | 282A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
REIHANEH Alimohammadinafchi | 581A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
ROSHANI DASTGERDI Setayesh | 576A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
SOKOUT Marziehsadat | 273A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
SOLEIMANIAN Nazanin | 583A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
TAHERZADEH Taraneh | 575A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
TAHERZADEH Tarannom | 585A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
YEGANEH FAR Aysa | 582A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
ZAMANPOUR Arezou | 588A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
IRL - IRELAND | ||||||
O BRIEN Darren | 376A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
CUNNINGHAM Rogan | 682A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
HIGSON Mark | 685A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
O'CONNOR Alan | 683A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
ROGERS MACRUAIDHRI Eamon | 681A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
RYAN Christopher | 684A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
WILSON Darrel | 680A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
DALTON Derek | 676A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
DONNELLAN James | 680A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
EVERISS Paul | 679A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
LAWTON Colin | 675A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
MCCAFFREY Carl | 681A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
MCDONALD Adrian | 678A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
PEREPECZO Bartosz | 677A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
PFETZING DONNELLAN Oisin | 673A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
RONAN Oskar | 674A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
TAYLOR Adam | 682A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
MURRAY Ann Marie | 379A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
O'CONNOR Orla | 380A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
O'CONNOR Sharon | 378A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
TWOMEY Sarah | 377A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
ROGERS MHICRUAIDHRI Deirdre | 686A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
DAVIS Emma | 383A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
ROZHNOVA Karolina | 379A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
SIMM Aoife | 381A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
TIPPING Rebekah | 382A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
WILLIAMS Michelle | 380A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
IRQ - IRAQ | ||||||
AL DAGHMAN Eshaq | 367A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
AL-SHAIBANI Abdalla | 369A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
MAAMOORI Amir | 370A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
MARAS Waleed | 368A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
JASIM Mohammed | 816A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
KADHIM Ali | 815A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MAMOOD Ahmed | 814A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
SALMAN Ali | 817A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
AL - FAKAKI Nibras | 373A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
AL-MASHHADANI Fatimah SAAD | 371A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
AL-NUAIMI Zainab | 372A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
AL MASHHDANI RAND Rand Saad | 818A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
ISL - ICELAND | ||||||
BARKARSON Nói | 672A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
GUDJONSSON Gummi | 674A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
OLAFSSON Albert | 673A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
BIRGIRSSON Petur Mar | 778A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
GUDJONSSON Gummi | 775A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
HAFSTEINSSON Ragnar THor | 777A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
INGVARSSON Oliver Ormar | 776A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
DAXBOCK Astrid | 397A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
MAGNUSDOTTIR Birna | 395A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
REYNISDOTTIR Gudbjorg | 396A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
BENEDIKTSDOTTIR Freyja Dis | 679A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
DAXBOCK Astrid | 677A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
PLOSZAJ Ewa | 675A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
SIGURDARDOTTIR Sara | 676A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
SUMARLIDADOTTIR Sveinbjorg Rosa | 678A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
DAXBOCK Astrid | 398A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
HILMARSDOTTIR Marin Anita | 399A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
PAMPOULIE Melissa | 400A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
SIGURDARDOTTIR Sigridur | 397A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
ISR - ISRAEL | ||||||
BITTON Yakir | 362A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
SAPIR Yadin | 363A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
YONA Assaf | 361A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
BEHAR Kfir | 715A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
RAVIV Shlomo | 714A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
ZEEVI Eden | 394A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
FRENKEL Niv | 763A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
KLEINER Shahar | 764A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
KOMAROVSKI Naftali | 762A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
SHANNY Itay | 765A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
ZADOK Ido | 826A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
ZILBERMAN Ronen | 766A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
JASSIN Zorit | 365A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
KHRUSTALEVA Tatiana | 364A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
KARVAT Maya | 432A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
MONASEVITCH Romi | 431A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
ISV - VIRGIN ISLANDS, US | ||||||
D'AMOUR Kevin | 339A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
D'AMOUR Nicholas | 919A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ITA - ITALY | ||||||
AGOSTINI Gianluca | 39A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
AJETI Veton | 18A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
ALLUME Giorgio | 24A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
AMABILE Fabio | 16A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
AMERINI Mirko | 36A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
BARATO Alessandro | 13A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
BELLOTTI Daniele | 9A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
BENETAZZO Giancarlo | 31A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
BERTI Ferruccio | 30A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
BERTOLUCCI Piero | 17A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
BERTONCELLI Davide | 40A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
BESCAPE' Alessandro | 29A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
BUCCI Giovanni Egidio | 1A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
CALLEGARI Graziano | 5A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
CAPOFERRI Fabio | 34A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
CRISTIANI Carlo | 38A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
DAVIDE Ceccon | 27A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
DI NARDO Alessandro | 28A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
FAGANELLO Mirco | 11A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
FILIPPINI Ambrogio | 33A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
FRANCHINO Giorgio | 32A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
GAROFOLI Emanuele | 23A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
GIAMPIERI Stefano | 12A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
GIANNINI Alessandro | 22A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
GUARINI Francesco | 7A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
KICA Albano | 25A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
MARCHELLE Mauro | 8A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
MOLINELLI Lorenzo | 20A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
MORINI Alessandro | 2A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
MORISCO Francesco | 10A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
NOCETI Alessio | 14A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
OLIVIERI Massimo | 4A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
PAGLIANO Pierfranco | 42A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
PAONESSA Domenico | 15A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
PEDRAZZOLI Roberto | 35A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
PITTALUGA Fabio | 3A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
REGGIANI Stefano | 26A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
RUDONI Alessio | 37A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
SCHONSBERG David | 19A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
TREVISIOL Roberto | 21A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
TROLESE Cristian | 6A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
ZATTERE Fabio | 41A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
ARISTEI Lorenzo | 1A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
BORRUSO Arcangelo | 12A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
BOTTAMEDI Nicholas | 23A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
BREGA Adriano | 15A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
BRUNELLO Antonio | 19A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
BRUNO Marco | 8A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
CANDIDO Valerio | 6A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
CARAVELLO Stefano | 13A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
CAROSATI Roberto | 14A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
CELI Giuseppe | 4A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
CERLENCO Marco | 32A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
CHINOTTI Danilo | 33A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
COSTANTINO Leonardo | 9A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
DALSASS Daniele | 24A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
DAVOLI Gianluca | 27A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
FALCINELLI Andrea | 17A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
FERRAZZI Roberto | 25A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
IOVINE Michelangelo | 18A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
LAVEZZARO Luca | 22A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
LAZZERI Gionatan | 5A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
MACCHIAVELLO Samuele | 2A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
MELANDRI Simone | 21A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
MESSINA Giuseppe | 20A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
MURGIA Matteo | 28A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
PAGNONI Federico | 16A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
PAROLO Michele | 3A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
PEDOT Stefano | 7A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
PETTENAZZO Federico | 35A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
POMPEO Antonio | 30A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
PORTA Luigi | 29A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
SALVAGNO Simone | 10A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
SCABINI Andrea | 11A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
SEIMANDI Giuseppe | 34A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
STANZIONE Alfonso | 31A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
VALENTINI Pasquale | 26A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
ALDRIGO Roberto | 273A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
ARDITO Luca | 313A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
ARISTEI Lorenzo | 315A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
ARTUSO Lorenzo | 286A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
BARP Andrea Antonio | 278A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
BELLI Yuri | 299A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
BERTO Christian | 298A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
BORSANI Matteo | 279A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
BREGA Adriano | 281A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
BROGGINI Luca | 307A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
BRUGNARO Massimo | 309A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
BURGIO Giuseppe | 289A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
CANEVESI Paolo | 266A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
CONCARDI Davide | 272A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
CONSIGLIERI Matteo Paolo | 264A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
CRUCIANI Danilo | 306A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
DE ROSA Luciano | 297A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
DI CACCAMO Gino | 290A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
DI GREGORIO Stefano | 268A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
DIANI Fabrizio | 294A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
FICO Giuseppe | 291A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
FORNACCIARI Samuele | 312A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
FRANGILLI Michele | 287A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
GIACOBBE Salvatore | 300A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
GIRAUDO Flavio | 276A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
GRECO Ivan | 269A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
GUIOTTO Giosue | 274A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
ILARI Francesco | 295A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
LANOTTE Vincenzo | 270A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
LANZO Isidoro | 301A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
LIGGIERI Gaetano | 282A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
LUCIANI Enrico | 284A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
MAFFI Moreno | 310A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
MAGGIONI Riccardo | 265A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
MALNATI Marco Domenico | 283A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
MARCO Vigliani | 261A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
MASSIMILIANO Bensi | 271A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
MINATI Augusto | 277A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
MORELLO Marco | 263A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
MORETTA Luigi | 303A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
MUSOLESI Federico | 262A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
NERI Roger | 314A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
NESPOLI Mauro | 280A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
PAOLI Alessandro | 288A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
PASQUALUCCI David | 305A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
PRIOR Paolo | 267A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
ROSSI Ivan | 302A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
SASSO Stefano | 311A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
SIMONCINI Massimo | 293A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
SINGH Daya | 296A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
SPANO Andrea | 304A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
TODERI Andrea | 275A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
TOZZOLA Marcello | 292A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
ULIVI Andrea | 308A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
BACIN Florentina Cristina | 48A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
DAMONTE Marta | 57A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
MACCONI Elisa | 52A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
MARTINO Mariapia | 49A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
MEDICO Elisa | 44A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
MIGLIANI Tiziana | 56A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
MUNARI Giacinta | 54A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
NOZIGLIA Cinzia | 46A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
PAVAN Marta | 45A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
PERNAZZA Cristina | 51A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
PONZIANI Rita | 55A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
PRENCIPE Maria | 60A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
RAMPA Federica | 43A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
RIPARI Romina | 47A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
ROGAZZO Marianna | 59A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
SACCHETTI Paola | 61A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
SAGRIPANTI Lara | 58A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
SALMOIRAGO Isabella | 53A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
STROBBE Eleonora | 50A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
BARBIERI Chiara | 41A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
BIGI Rachele | 38A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
BIMBI Anna | 49A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
BOCINA Francesca | 45A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
CANTONI Barbara | 43A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
FERRARI Cinzia | 48A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
FRANCHINI Irene | 51A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
GRILLI Eleonora | 52A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
GUALTIERI Barbara | 47A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
IRRERA Martina Micol | 44A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
LAVAZZA Laura | 39A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
MARINETTO Chiara | 50A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
NATALE Paola | 42A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
PIRAN Alice | 37A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
ROCCA Anna | 46A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
TOAIARI Laura | 40A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
TONIOLI Marcella | 53A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
VIRGILIO Maria Andrea | 36A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
ADDONDI Mara | 141A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
AMMIRABILE Mariateresa | 119A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
ANDREOLI Tatiana | 137A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
BAGGIO Alessandra | 144A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
BALDELLI Laura | 135A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
BALDON Miriana | 129A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
BOARI Lucilla | 130A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
CALIGARA Luana | 128A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
COEREZZA Elisa Ester | 126A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
DICORATO Valentina | 124A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
EVORA GARCIA Anileydis de la C | 131A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
FIOROT Giada | 133A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
FRANGILLI Carla | 127A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
GIACCHERI Tanya | 132A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
GIANCIPOLI Annalisa | 142A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
HERVAT Karen | 118A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
IORIATTI Cristina | 121A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
LAROCCA Brianne | 140A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
LOLATO KIERMAIER Sarah Emily | 134A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
MIJNO Elisabetta | 143A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
MOLINARI Marzia | 123A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
NERI Georgia | 125A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
NERI Natasha | 122A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
PONZIANI Rita | 120A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
POZZI Debora | 145A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
RAIA Aurora | 117A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
REBAGLIATI Chiara | 139A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
SAVIO Alessandra | 136A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
TEMPORITI Marta Elisabetta Eleonora | 138A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
IVB - BRITISH VIRGIN ISLANDS | ||||||
GEORGES-HAUGHTON Ritseeniyah | 328A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
LAWRENCE Winnette Alexis | 327A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ENA WILLIAMS Terniah Williams | 909A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
FRETT Javlyn | 907A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
NAPE Kizzel Charizze | 908A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
JPN - JAPAN | ||||||
CHIKUJO Shuji | 799A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
KANEKO Rei | 797A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MUTO Kei | 801A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
NISHIMURA Hiroki | 800A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
TAKAHASHI Kouzou | 798A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
NAKAMURA Miki | 803A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
TAKAHASHI Yuko | 802A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
KAZ - KAZAKHSTAN | ||||||
BEKZHAN Alisher | 387A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
GUZEY Vyacheslav | 386A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
KOVALEV Yegor | 716A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
LI Roman | 717A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
MEDVEDEV Alexandr | 385A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
ABYLAKHAN Nurbolat | 721A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
ALIHAN Nurhan | 725A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
KURBANOV Shahriyar | 723A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
MUKHTIYAROV Vyacheslav | 783A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
SHERTAY Alikhan | 726A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
SMAGIN Ruslan | 784A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
TUREKHANOV Olzhas | 722A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
ZULHAJNAR Dias | 724A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
ZHUMAGELDI Danelya | 388A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
AIGAZINOVA Adele | 785A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
BASISTYUK Tais | 787A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
BORODIKHINA Darya | 789A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
GOLUBEVA Anastassiya | 786A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
ORLOVA Marina | 788A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
POLYAKOVA Anna | 389A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
RAKHYMZHANOVA Nurila | 391A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
UTEBAEVA Asel | 390A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
VOROPAYEVA Alexandra | 392A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
KOR - KOREA | ||||||
CHOI Yonghee | 353A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
HAN Seunghoon | 352A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
HWANG Dowon | 357A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
KIM Jongho | 355A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
LIM Wung Sub | 356A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
PARK Yunseo | 358A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
RYU Chang Nam | 354A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
HAN Jaeyeop | 720A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
HEO Jaewoo | 726A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
KU Bonchan | 719A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
LEE Dohyun | 721A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
LEE Seungshin | 718A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MIN Byeongyeon | 724A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
NAM Yubin | 722A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
OH Jin Hyek | 723A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
SONG In Sun | 725A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
RYU Yein | 359A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
GIM Hangyeol | 732A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
JANG Yoojung | 733A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
KIM Young Kyeong | 730A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MUN Yeeun | 727A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
OH Jung Ah | 731A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
PARK Somin | 729A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
WI Nayeon | 728A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
KUW - KUWAIT | ||||||
ALHAJERI Amer | 380A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
ALRASHIDI Fahad | 382A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
ALSHATTI Ahmad | 383A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
EBRAHIM Muslim | 381A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
MALALLAH Abdullah | 384A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
ALHARBI Abdullah | 806A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
ALOSAIMI Hatim | 807A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
ALRASHIDI Faisel | 805A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
ALSHALAHI Bader | 804A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
TAHA Abdullah | 808A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
LAT - LATVIA | ||||||
DZENIS Gintis | 382A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
VEINBERGS Aigars | 383A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
VERINS Deniss | 381A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
MELESHKEVICH Sergey | 693A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
SILOVS Edgars | 692A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
ARCHERY LIEPAJA Andre | 618A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
BALABANOVS Andrejs | 615A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
BLAZE Davis | 609A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
BRUZIS Janis | 621A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
DMITRICENKO Mihails | 610A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
DUDINS Uvis | 619A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
FROLOVS Mihails | 607A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
KONONOV Gleb | 617A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
LEBEDEVS Jegors | 611A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
OZOLINS Arturs | 620A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
PERCOVS Andrejs | 612A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
SEDIHS Ilja | 614A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
SINNIKOVS Nikolajs | 616A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
SMELOV Philipp | 608A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
VIKTORS Antipins | 613A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
RJABKOVA Marina | 384A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
OLEKSEJENKO Julia | 694A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
RUDE Gita | 696A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
ZILE Marta | 695A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
BLINOVA Simona | 287A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
BLUZMANE Alisa | 288A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
FOMENKO Veronika | 284A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
FROLOVA Karolina | 285A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
GARDE Emilija | 293A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
KONONOVA Elena | 286A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
KUKMILKA Aiva | 292A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
LASMANE Sanita | 291A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
MATVEJEVA Rimma | 290A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
OLEKSEJENKO Julia | 283A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
RJABKOVA Marina | 289A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
LBA - LIBYA | ||||||
ABORGIBA Majdi | 804A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
LTU - LITHUANIA | ||||||
KARPAVICIUS Zydrunas | 704A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
KOSTECKAS Justinas | 703A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
SAUMANAS Algirdas | 702A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
SIGAUSKAS Vladas | 705A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
KASETA Ramunas | 794A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
LEVICKAS Vilius | 795A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
MARGELEVICIUS Povilas | 793A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
SAUMANE Greta | 706A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
LUX - LUXEMBOURG | ||||||
BRAZAS Arvydas | 639A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
HOCEVAR Arnaud | 637A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
MARTINS Toni | 641A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
MOES Ben | 638A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
SEYWERT Gilles | 640A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
KLEIN Pit | 767A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
POP Noah | 769A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
POP Razvan | 770A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
TOM Thill | 768A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
DIAKOVA Viktoriia | 643A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
ENSCH Nathalie | 644A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
POP Kenza | 646A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
POZNIAKOVA Tetiana | 645A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
SHKOLNA Mariya | 642A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
BEAUDEUX Carmen | 438A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
MAC - MACAU, CHINA | ||||||
CHAN Chi Kin Jose | 737A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
CHAN Wah Kwan | 739A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
FAN Man-Chong | 736A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MA Kin Keong | 735A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
PANG Chonwai | 740A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
WANG WenHao | 738A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
WONG Wing Tat | 734A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
CHU Wai Kuan | 744A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
FONG Wai San | 741A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
LEI Iok Peng | 742A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
LEONG Sut Cheng | 743A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MAR - MOROCCO | ||||||
RAJI Amine | 711A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
AFAILAL Issam | 516A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
AIT ABDELLAH Salah | 503A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
ARIDAL Moulay Driss | 520A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
BELYAZID Aymane | 504A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
BELYAZID Hicham Mouncif | 518A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
BENAOUICH Rachid | 505A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
BOUBRAHMI Naoufal | 513A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
DERDAF Abd Essamad | 511A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
EL BENNAYE Rachid | 515A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
EL BENNAYE Youssef | 510A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
EL BOUSSOUNI Omar | 512A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
ELBARKOUKI Yassine | 502A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
ERRIAHI ELIDRISSI Mouad | 508A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
HASNAOUI Jalal | 517A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
HIDOUFA Said | 506A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
MAATOUQI Hicham | 507A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
MALOUK Aymane | 519A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
RAMDANI Mohamed Karim | 521A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
SBAITANJI Mounir | 509A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
SEMRAOUI Mhamed | 514A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
KARDOUD Fatima Zahra | 712A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
LAVERAN Colette Eliane | 713A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
EL AKEL Ilham | 373A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
EL BENNAYE Mariem | 371A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
FARJIA Fatna | 370A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
HASNAE Zemmouri | 369A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
TATARI Basma | 372A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
MAS - MALAYSIA | ||||||
A.HAMID Perdaus | 512A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
AB HALIM Saharuddin | 445A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
AB JALIL Muhammad Abu Naim | 455A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ABD JABAR Mohd Firdaus | 511A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ABD LATIP Mohd Faizal | 417A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ABD RAHMAN Andi Putra | 508A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ABD RAHMAN Mohd Zuladnan | 348A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ABD RAZAK Abdul Azim | 447A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ABD WAHID Mohd Hirazat | 414A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ABD. RAHMAN Roz Addee | 479A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ABDUL AZIZ Abdul Azim | 498A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ABDUL RAHMAN Amin Rahmat | 444A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ABDUL RAHMAN Zakaria | 462A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ABDUL RAZAB @ GHAZALI Huzaifah | 446A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ABDUL WAHAB Muhammad Yusri | 513A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ABDULLAH Mohamad Adib | 354A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ABDULLAH Mohd Shakri | 426A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ABDULLAH Muhammad Idham Lihan | 477A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ABU BAKAR Mohamad Amin | 529A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ABU HANIP Muhd Hanis | 506A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ABU Jailasim | 505A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ADAM Andy | 344A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ADNAN Hosney | 433A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
AHMAD BAKARY Shakirin | 400A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
AHMAD MAULANA Muhamad Zulhakimi | 493A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
AHMAD Mazlan | 393A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
AHMAD Mohamad Akhtar | 526A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
AHMAD Mohd Rizal | 398A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
AHMAD Mohd Azhan | 495A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
AHMAD Mohd Firdaus | 351A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
AHMAD PUAD Ahmad Sharifudin | 367A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
AHMAD Shamsuddin | 428A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
AHMAD Zamali | 483A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
AJIJAN Mohammad Aiman | 412A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ALIAS Shavira | 514A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ANUAR Azman | 337A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ARIFFIN Suhairi | 375A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ASMAWI Hatrihalobor | 517A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
AYOB Faizan | 541A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
AZIM Mohd | 509A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
AZIZ Anuar | 396A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
AZIZAN Qalysh Arsh | 519A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
AZIZAN Qays Amsyar | 352A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
AZIZI Muhammad Aliff | 392A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
AZMI Fauzi | 531A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
BACHOK Andi Adam | 432A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
BADARUDDIN Fadzil Ishkandar | 407A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
BAHARUDIN Hamid | 424A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
BASIRON Mohamad Asri | 346A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
BATHMANATHAN Vel Varsaan | 343A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
BIN ABDULLAH Mohamad Nor Adha | 353A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
BIN ABDULLAH Muhammad Andre Soliano | 416A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
BIN ABU BAKAR Ahmad Riyadh | 415A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
BIN BAHARUDDIN Muhammad Firdaus | 370A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
BIN KHAMIS Mohamad Johari | 491A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
BIN MOHAMED KASSIM Badarul Hisam | 468A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
BIN SAMSOR Mohd Fadzli | 341A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
BUSRAN Zahrin | 349A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
BUSRI Jalal | 359A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
CHANG K Fang | 471A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
CHEONG Sam | 503A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
DAUD Che Hassan | 452A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
DOLKEFLI Dzulfadhli | 449A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
EDRUS Danial | 373A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
FAIZ ONN Muhd | 358A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
HAIREE Mahfuz | 401A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
HALIM Mohd Nor Farish | 521A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
HAMBALI Ramlan | 527A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
HAMDAN Hassan | 485A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
HANIZAM AHMAT Nizam | 458A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
HARUN Sahairy | 497A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
HASBI Hairul | 461A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
HASHIM Hisyamuddin | 423A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
HASHIM Shamsul hasmi | 380A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
HASSAN Mohd Saharuddin | 363A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
HILMI BIN KAMARUDIN Emy | 488A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
HJDRIS Mohd Yatim | 388A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
IBRAHIM Mohamad Azizul Rahman | 532A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ISHARUDIN Muhamad Basil | 538A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ISMAIL Danial | 457A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ISMAIL Mazelan | 469A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ISMAIL Mohamad Fairus | 523A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ISMAIL Mohd Aussiff | 475A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ISMAIL Mohd Yazid | 464A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ISMAIL Norhisyam | 516A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ISMAIL Osman | 463A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ISTIHAT Yusman | 440A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
JAAFAR Muhammad Musanna | 404A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
JAMAL Mansor Kamarul | 441A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
JAMALUDDIN Samsul Kamal | 456A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
JULAINI Nornazmi | 439A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
JUSOH Mohd Saniy | 386A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
KAMAL ARIFFIN Husain | 394A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
KAMARUDIN Muhamad Akmal Ridzuwan | 368A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
KAMARUDIN Muhammad Halmy | 492A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
KAMARUL JAMAL Harith | 339A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
KHAMIS Mohamad Azfar | 494A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
KHOO Swee Chuan | 402A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
KOONG Edward | 481A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
KRAM Ahmad Tirmizi | 533A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
KUSAINI Mohd Nasri | 528A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
LATIF Azman | 459A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
LAU Kah Pew | 437A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
LEE ChanHoong | 411A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
LEHAM Norhamidi | 466A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
LEONG Kah Jun | 383A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
LING Sharin | 540A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MARSIDI Jamaludin | 395A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MARTHAN Zailan | 515A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MAT SANI Azuan | 387A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MAT SIDIK Nor Azwadi | 340A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MAT YASIN Khairul idhan | 453A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MAT ZAINI Abdullah Zubair | 409A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MAZLAN Muhammad ikram | 502A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MD LAZIM Mohd Junaidi | 443A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MD NOOR Mohd Shaiful Hajdi | 360A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MD NORDIN Azmiudin | 413A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MD SHAIRI Ismail | 377A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MD TAN Harun | 500A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MD YAACOB Abdul Razak | 489A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MEGAT ABDUL HAMID Megat Effendi | 454A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MEKLAS Muhmmad Zulfattah | 366A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MOHAMAD AMIN Mohamad Amsyar Hafiz | 385A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MOHAMAD Mahfuz | 499A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MOHAMAD SAPAWI Zul Fahmi | 451A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MOHAMAD Zulkifli | 472A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MOHAMED Jauhari | 448A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MOHAMMAD Mohd Fadzli | 431A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MOHARAM Md Muzaffar | 484A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MOHD ANUAR Muhammad Amirul Harith | 480A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MOHD DIN Roslan | 406A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MOHD HAIRI Mohd Jahidie | 501A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MOHD IDRIS Mohd Farid | 520A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MOHD IHSAN Mohd Irham | 427A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MOHD KASSIM Mohamad Tajuddin | 473A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MOHD Rafikhin | 356A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MOHD SAAD Muhammad Fadzly | 465A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MOHD SAAT Rino | 418A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MOHD SALLEH Said Hawa | 405A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MOHD SAYUTI M Norazizi Sham | 350A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MOHD SHAFRI Muhamad Haiqal | 525A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MOHD SHARIF Mohd Pakhrurazi | 365A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MOHD SUBAKHIR Saied Qudri | 438A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MOHD YAZID Iskandar | 345A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MOHD YUSOF Mohamad Fadzrul | 429A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MOHTAR Khairie | 537A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MORTADZA Shukri | 397A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MUHAMAD Suhaimi | 487A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MUNAJAT Inuladli | 403A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MUSA Fauzy | 382A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MUSTAFA Kamarul Nizam | 530A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
NASARRUDIN Mohd Shah Nizam | 510A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
NAZARUDIN Mohamad Azam | 435A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
NIK KAMALUDIN Nik mohd nazri | 374A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
NIK MOHD NAZRI Nik Muhammad Arash | 534A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
NOR NAZ RUL ISLAM Nur Zalhazmi Nazrin | 478A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
OSMAN Muhammad Rizal | 362A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
OSMAN Zainurin | 384A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
OTHMAN Ahmad Ruhullah | 389A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
OTHMAN Mohd Wazir | 536A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
PANG Jeffrey | 371A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
RAHIM Sofian | 522A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
RAMLI Razyrul Hisham | 474A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
RAMLY Muhammad Fadly | 419A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
RIPIN Rosli | 442A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
RITHZAL NASIR Rithzal | 460A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ROSLI Mohammad Najmi | 470A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ROSLI Muhammad Irham | 379A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SAAD Mohd Nazri | 486A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SALAMUDDIN Syafiq | 476A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SAMAD Mohamad Shahrum | 507A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SAMED Arif Amsyar | 378A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SAMSUDIN Fadzli | 376A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SAROJI Muhammad Farizuan | 338A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SARONI Sharizal | 408A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SAUPI Azizul Farhan | 535A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SELAMAT Samad | 342A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SHAMSUDDIN Fazdli | 482A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SHAZARUL HISHAM Muhammad Shazhakim Bin | 420A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SHUKRY TALIB Umeir | 410A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SIDAK Khairol Redzwan | 347A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SIDEK Mohamed Sham | 434A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SPAWI Mohamed Ali | 422A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SULAIMAN Hashim | 496A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SYED ALIAS Syed Abdul Muiz | 399A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
TALIB Shukry | 355A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
TAN Peng Loon | 504A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
TARJA Nor Azizan | 421A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
TASRIPAN Jesny | 369A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
WAHAB Mohd Azahari | 430A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
WAN HASSAN Wan Mohd Hazrim | 490A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
WONG Like Teng | 539A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
WONG Otto | 467A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
WONG Tent Wah | 425A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
YAHAYA Firmanzaidyzan Arias | 357A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
YAHAYA Mohd Zaki | 372A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
YAHAYA Muhamad Noor | 450A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
YAHAYA Shuhaimi | 390A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
YAHAYA Yasrihaizam | 524A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ZAHRIN Muhammad Adam Zafri | 336A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ZAIDI BIN OSMAN Muhammad hifzhuddin | 518A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ZAIDI Fathuddin | 364A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ZAINAL Mislan | 381A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ZAINURIN Muhammad Syahin Hafiy | 391A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ZAKARIA Amzar | 436A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ZAKARIA Sharuddin | 361A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
A/L KOMORAN Morogen | 92A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
ABD RAHMAN Mohd Eqmal | 111A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
ABDUL GHAFFAR Mohd Asri | 121A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
ABDUL KHAIR Azri | 116A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
ABDULLAH Azrin Asmawi | 125A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
AHMAD AMIN Khaisfadzillah | 115A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
AHN Jong Un | 120A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
ARIFFIN Azrul | 105A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
ARIFFINN Shariff | 97A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
AWANG Md Azizis | 83A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
AZIZUL Muhamad Syahmi | 85A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
BASRI Wagis | 77A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
BASUNI Muhamad Izaan | 113A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
BIN ABDULLAH Muhammad Andre Soliano | 78A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
BIN MUHAMMAD ALI JR Muhammad Amier Irfan | 74A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
BIN SANIZAM ARIFF Mohammad Syazwi Ariff | 80A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
BUKAR Archery | 99A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
CHE HAMID Azizi | 129A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
CHE KU HAMZAH Tengku Anif | 75A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
CHE LAH Shaari | 90A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
FUAD Mohd fathmi | 89A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
HASNAN Harith Suffi | 81A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
HUSSAIN Haziman | 126A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
ISMAIL Norhisham | 96A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
ISMAIL Osman | 109A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
JONI M. A. A. | 117A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
KHAIRIL Mohammad Faiz Azizi | 94A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
MAMAT Mohd hanafi | 91A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
MAT SALLEH Muhamad Khairol Azuan | 87A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
MD DADI Norazen | 128A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
MOHAMED Muhamad Noor | 118A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
MOHAMED SHAH Mohd Firdaus | 103A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
MOHAMED SHAM Muhammad Syahid Al-Bukhari | 127A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
MOHAMED YUSOF Zulkifli | 131A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
MOHANARAJA Khambeswaran | 76A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
MOHD ABD MANAF Md | 114A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
MOHD AZMI Aiman Syahmi | 82A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
MOHD RIZUWAN Muhammad Ammar Asymawi | 119A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
MOHD SAAD Muhammad Fadzly | 84A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
MOHD ZULKIFLY Mohd Zahid Ridzuan | 102A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
MUHAMMAD SHUKRI Hazim | 124A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
MUSA Fauzy | 123A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
NORDIN Mohd Fardaus | 101A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
NORMAN Ezaidin | 98A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
OTHMAN Azwan | 108A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
PERIS Keith | 130A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
PUADE Onn Azri | 106A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
ROSLIN Mohd Syukur | 112A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
RUSLI Muhammad Hafiz | 95A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
SAJAT Hanif | 79A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
SALLEH Abdullah zawawi | 100A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
SARAYON Azmee | 724A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
SHAH LAN Mohammad Darweis | 88A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
SIDEK Mohamed Sham | 110A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
TAJUDDIN Ahmad Kamil | 104A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
WAN OMAR Wan Abu Bakar | 93A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
WONG Chee Ling | 122A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
ZAINAL ABIDIN Haimi Harris | 107A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
ZULHAZMI Radzuan | 86A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
AB RAHIM Muhamad Hariri | 74A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
ABBAS AQQAD Aidil Harris | 109A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
ABDUL HAMID Muhammad Hazwan | 10A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
ABDUL RAHIM Muhammad Rayyan | 64A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
ABDULLAH Nabil | 126A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
ABDULLAH ZAWAWI Muhammad Haziq Aiman | 9A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
ADDI FAIZ Dani Raiyan | 166A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
ADDI FAIZ Dani Yazdan | 124A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
AFN Afn | 60A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
AGUSTONI Muhammad Aidid Amsyar | 39A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
AHMAD FADZIL Ahmad Firdaus Bin | 160A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
AHMAD FITRI Aqeell Huzairee Fitree | 151A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
AHMAD HAFIZ Shazremil Hariz | 142A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
AHMAD JOEHARY Ahmad Ammar Farhan | 133A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
AHMAD NIZAM Ahmad Hanif | 40A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
AHMAD NIZAM Ahmad Muhsin | 16A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
AHMAD SABRI Ahmad Firas Amsyar | 139A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
AHMAD Shamsuddin | 13A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
AHMAD SHIHAN Faheem Asyraf | 164A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
AHN Jong Un | 125A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
AMINUDDIN Mohamad Ammar Hakimi | 132A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
AMIR Afiq Razeen | 140A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
AMIR Aniq Razeen | 136A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
AMIR Junaidi Hamzah | 50A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
ANUAR Azman | 72A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
ARI JAIRUDIN Muhd Danish | 29A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
ARIFFINN Shariff | 61A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
AZFAR DANISH Aiman | 92A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
AZHAN Haris qusairy | 59A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
AZHAR Muhammad Khaidir | 130A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
AZIZAN Qays Amsyar | 3A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
AZIZI Ikmal Dzariff | 48A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
AZMAN Nasyat Rahimi | 117A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
AZMEE Muhammad Faid | 800A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
AZMI Fauzi | 115A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
AZWIN Iskandar | 144A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
BADARUDDIN Fadzil Ishkandar | 102A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
BATHMANATHAN Vel Varsaan | 26A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
BIN ABDUL AZIZ Ahmad Nazrin Shah | 58A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
BIN HAMKA Muhamad Irvan | 44A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
BIN HAMKA Muhamad Rayn | 148A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
BIN IZMI RIZAN Muhammad Zahin Zafri | 113A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
BIN MOHAMED KASSIM Badarul Hisam | 88A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
BIN SHEIKH AHMAD Muhamad Hafiz Fathi | 42A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
BIN ZINULDIN Naveer Fikri | 155A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
CHAN KIN HONG Bryan | 20A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
DAMANHURI Mohamad Faiz | 122A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
EWE CHANG Lye | 128A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
EZAIDIN Muhammad Akid Bazli | 98A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
FATHMI Adib Naqiuddin | 45A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
FAUDZILAH Faris Fauzan | 149A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
FAUZI Faqih Falah | 154A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
FAUZI Firas Fikri | 77A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
FAZLI Muhammad Dayyan | 57A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
GANESAN Thurgesshwaran | 104A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
GHAZALI Azeem Ilmam | 158A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
HAMBALI Muhammad Faiz | 135A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
HARYNO Mohammad Harif Iskandar | 70A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
HASSAN Mhf | 46A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
HASSAN Mohamad Wafiuddin | 120A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
HIZWAN SYARMAL Alief Syazarwan | 127A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
HUSSIN Mohd Hairol Hafifi | 4A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
IBRAHIM Adwa Ismail | 71A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
IQBAL Arif | 146A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
ISMAIL Aiman | 145A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
ISMAIL Muhammad Mirzan | 150A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
JESNY Muhammad Afiq Danish | 108A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
KAMAL ARIFFIN Afiq Danial | 165A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
KAMAL ARIFFIN Alif Danish | 18A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
KAMARUDDIN Ahmed Yussof | 54A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
KAMARULZAMAN Muhammad Fauzi | 121A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
KHAN Adam | 22A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
KHARUL NEZAM Muhammad Rizq Arif | 97A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
KHARUL NEZAM Muhammad Rizq Iman | 25A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
KIMPOL Nor Azlan | 107A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
LAU Cheng Hui Joshua | 85A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
LEE Jin Ming | 123A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
LEE Ryan | 141A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MAH HASSAN Mohamed Ramadan | 65A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MAHMUD Muhammad Syahril | 157A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MARIZAM Iyad Zakwan | 99A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MARIZAM Muaz Darwish | 17A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MAT RAHIM Hasbullah | 35A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MAZLAN Zulkefli | 89A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MAZUREN Muhammad Adam Muzakkir | 52A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MAZUREN Muhammad Amar Muzaffar | 100A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MD NOOR Mohd Shaiful Hajdi | 110A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MD SADI Muhammad Danish Haikal | 55A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MOHAMAD AMIN Mohamad Amsyar Hafiz | 53A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MOHAMAD ANUAR Izzat Hilmi Bin | 68A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MOHAMAD AZRI Hafiyan Ismail | 156A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MOHAMAD FAIRUS Mohamad Syafiq Haiqal | 114A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MOHAMAD HANIFAH Aqil Fathi | 34A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MOHAMAD KHAIRUL Khairunnas Harith | 83A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MOHAMAD NASIR Mohd Azreen | 84A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MOHAMAD SHAH Afiq Zufar | 119A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MOHAMED SAID Muhammad Ridzuan | 93A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MOHAMED SHAM Muhammad Taufiq As-Syifa' | 37A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MOHAMED SUHAIMI Mohd Hussni | 152A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MOHD AZHAR Muhammad Alamgir Muhsin | 73A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MOHD FAIRUS Muhammad Danish Rayyan | 31A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MOHD HAFIZ Muhammad Adam Ikhwan | 147A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MOHD HAFIZ Muhammad Alif Aiman | 2A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MOHD HAIRUL Irfan Dhani | 15A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MOHD HUSSNI Muhammad Arif Imran | 78A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MOHD HUSSNI Muhammad Danish Isyraf | 14A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MOHD JALANI Iskandar Zulkarnain | 30A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MOHD KHAIRUL ADZMAR Mohd Zarul Daniel | 41A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MOHD NASRI Muhammad Nafis | 105A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MOHD NAZRI Muaz Zuhairi | 162A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MOHD NORAZMI Muhammad Nurhakim | 137A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MOHD RAZAK Muhammad Qaid | 95A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MOHD RAZAK Muhammad Qayyim | 129A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MOHD RAZALI Muhammad Yasir Imran | 90A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MOHD REDHUAN Abdullah naufal | 27A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MOHD RIZUWAN Muhammad Athmar Zunnurain | 131A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MOHD RODZHAN Muhammad Nabil Irfan | 8A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MOHD SALLEH Adam Hafiz | 80A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MOHD SAMSUL Airell Faieq | 7A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MOHD SAPIAN Muhammad Shukri | 12A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MOHD SHAHIR Muhammad Shamim Shahiran | 66A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MOHD SHAIFUL HAJDI Muhammad Syahmi Hazmi | 106A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MOHD SHAIFUL HAJDI Muhammad Syamil Hazmi | 81A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MOHD TAUFEK Umar Zafran | 82A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MOHD ZAHWAN Zaim Muazzam | 159A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MOHD ZULADNAN Muhammad Akmal Adry | 67A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MOHD ZULADNAN Muhammad Amirul Adry | 5A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MOHD.ZULKIFLI Adam Putra | 47A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MOIDEEN Muhammad Nazrin | 75A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MUSTAPA Muhamad Zulkifli | 69A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
NAUFAL Muhammad Amjad Bin Nora | 96A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
NOR ADZLAN Nor Aiman | 43A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
NORAZLAN Muhammad Danish Amsyar | 23A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
NORAZLAN Muhammad Faheem Danial | 1A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
OSMAN Muhammad Alif Mifzal | 33A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
OTHMAN Hadi Aqmar | 32A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
PATHMANATHAN Karthikean | 51A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
PAWANCHIK Muhammad Alif Hazieq | 86A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
PUADE Onn Azri | 38A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
RAMLI Mohd Fadhli | 28A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
RAZIFAIZAL Muhammad Amanullah Abiyyi | 63A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
REZA Muhammad Amin | 24A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
RIDZUAN Sofi Zuhairi | 36A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
ROSLAN Adib | 111A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
ROSLAN Aqeel | 143A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
ROSLAN Muhammad Aqeef | 103A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
ROSMAN Muhammad Rajid Nasrullah | 138A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
ROZAIMI Muhammad Ariff | 49A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
SABTU Mohd Khairul Adzmar | 163A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
SAHARUDIN Amir Firdaus | 118A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
SAMINGAN Mohd Razak | 87A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
SAMSURI Adam Aqlan | 153A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
SHAIFUL ARMAN Muhamad Shahril Amsyar | 62A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
SHUKRI Muhammad Hasif | 116A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
SUKARNO Ahmad Syahmi | 161A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
SULAWIZI Mf | 19A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
TAN Nicholas Tian Shen | 6A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
TERAKHIR Muhammad Zhafran Mubashyir | 101A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
W.M.HAZRIM W.M.Rashdan | 134A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
WAN MAHATHIR Wan Qayyim Syahmi | 112A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
WIH Terakhir | 56A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
WIRAWAN Axel | 76A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
YEO Keon | 94A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
ZAIDI BIN OSMAN Muhammad hifzhuddin | 21A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
ZULMAHILAN Muhammad Zaim Haqeem | 79A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
ZULZAFRI Nafiz Hazreeq | 91A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
ZURAIMY Ua-idz | 11A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
ABDUL MANAN Siti Sabaniah | 555A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ABDUL WAHID Norhizawati | 543A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ABDULLAH Farizan | 545A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
AMINUDDIN 'Aisyah | 546A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ASNAN Zuraini | 560A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
BATHMANATHAN Thanniashre | 566A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
BINTI SULAIMAN Norliana | 553A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
IDORUS Noraini | 556A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
JUSNI Hanis | 548A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
JUSNI Tasnim | 551A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
KAMARUDDIN Siti Ruzimah | 564A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
KARIM Zailawati | 561A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
LAU Michelle | 562A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MA'ANAS Syarifatunn Nisa | 567A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MANANA SAHIDIN Saidatul ulfah | 552A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MD DAUD Rafizah | 547A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MD MUZAFFAR Nurul Maisarah | 557A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MOHAMAD Mazliza | 550A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MOHD ALI Dahlia | 549A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
RAHIM Haniza | 568A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
RAHMAD Norhayati | 542A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SAHARUDDIN Nurakmal zaidah | 558A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SHAARANI Nur Azimah | 559A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
TAN Su-En | 554A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ZAINUDDIN Nor Anizan | 563A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ZAINUDDIN Nor Shalina | 565A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ZAINUDIN Noreza | 544A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
A/P MUNISWARAN Pritiswary | 136A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
ABDUL WAHAB Norwahyu | 135A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
AHMAD SHUKOR Nurin sofiya | 144A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
BINTI SHEIKH AHMAD Nur Balqis Fathi | 132A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
KAYALVHILY Kayalvhily | 134A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
MAHUSIN Nur auni wafiy | 137A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
MEHAT Milah | 139A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
MOHD AZMI Amira Syaqira | 141A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
MOHD SABREE Norsharmaine shameera | 143A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
NAWAWI Sana | 138A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
NUR AUJI BINTI HAMKA Auji | 142A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
SHAMSUDDIN Nur anis afrah | 140A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
ZANIZAM Nurul Iryani | 133A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
A/P MAHADEVAN Khiritigaa | 193A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
A/P MUNISWARAN Priyaswary | 264A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
ABU ZARRIN Fara Damia Antasya | 248A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
AGUSTONI Nur Aida Aleeya | 268A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
AHMAD FAZRUL Nur Izzah Batrisyia | 176A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
AHMAD SHIHAN Farha Aalia | 245A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
AHMAD WAFI Khadijah Afifah | 237A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
AZEZEE Aleeyah Farzana | 223A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
AZEZEE Anees Maisarah | 179A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
AZHAR Ain Nurfaqihah | 180A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
AZHAR Amierah Zabierah | 229A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
AZHAR Sabreena Adelia | 217A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
AZHAR Sarah Malissa | 231A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
AZHARI Nur Azreenaz Zuhanita | 244A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
AZIZAN Nur ezati batisya | 192A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
AZLAN SHAH Asyfa Rania | 230A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
AZMAN Alya Batrisyia | 173A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
BATHMANATHAN Thanniashre | 226A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
BIN AHMAD BADLI SHAH Puteri Alissa Shahira | 183A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
BINTI AHMAD BADLI SHAH Puteri Alissa Shahira | 269A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
BINTI AHMAD BADLI SHAH Puteri Arissa Khayra | 209A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
CHE KAMARI Wan Putri Nurbahiyah | 210A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
EZAIDIN Aleeya Adlynn | 174A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
FADZIL ISHKANDAR Nurul Iman Qasrina | 221A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
FAHMI NAZRI Iman Qistina | 194A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
FAIZUL Alya Sufiyah | 249A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
HASBULLAH Dalili Amni | 271A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
HIZWAN SYARMAL Nur Alisya Asyura | 200A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
HJ KALALI Faridah | 181A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
HUSIN JAMAL Noraini | 239A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
INULADLI Ainul Aira Sufiyah | 213A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
IZANI Nur insyirah fatini | 254A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
IZANI Nurul Iman Huda | 242A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
IZWAN Shazwani Aina | 259A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
JAFFAR Sofea Nafeesa | 227A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
JESNY Ayu Izzwany | 206A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
KAUR Jeslynn | 261A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
KHAIRUL NIZAM Akma Safiyya | 175A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
LEE ROU XUAN Carmen | 241A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
LEE ROU YUE Clara | 224A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MAHAYI Nur Batrisya | 238A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MD SAZALI MD MISRI Nur Alya Amany | 171A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MD SAZALI MD MISRI Nur Izwany Izzaty | 182A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MD.AZHAR Ashalina | 263A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MEHAT Milah | 203A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MOHAMAD ALI Nur Amira Batrisyia | 184A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MOHAMAD Azura | 177A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MOHAMAD DAUD Maryam | 255A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MOHAMED SHAM Nurin Iman | 266A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MOHAMED SHAM Nurul Islam | 169A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MOHAMMAD ERFAN Nur jannah maisarah | 216A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MOHD ASRI Maya Qasrina | 257A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MOHD ASRI Rania Reyhana | 196A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MOHD AZMI Allysha Adriana | 185A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MOHD BADARUDDIN Aqilah Badihah Binti | 214A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MOHD FADHLI Nur Nasuha | 167A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MOHD FAZLEE Nurin Afrina | 205A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MOHD FAZLEE Nurin Arifah | 191A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MOHD KAMAL Hana' Kamalia | 190A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MOHD LUQMAN HAKIM Nur Irdina Marsya | 222A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MOHD REDZUAN Nur Auni Awatif | 233A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MOHD SAMSUL Arissa Najwa | 212A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MOHD SHAHIZAN Afiqah Nur Atiqah | 178A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MOHD SHAHRIN Syasya Aqilah | 208A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MOHD SHIRAJ Arissa Maisarah | 272A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MOHD SUFFIAN BADRI Nur Aysha Helena | 189A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MOHD SUFFIAN BADRI Nur Delphina Yasmin | 195A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MOHD YUSSOF Hannah Wafiqah | 168A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MOHD YUSSOF Khayra Sakinah | 247A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MOHD YUSSOF Yasmin Zafirah | 234A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MOHD ZAHWAN Madihah Azzahrah | 258A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MOHD ZULADNAN Nurul Nabila Adrina | 260A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MUHAMAD KHAIROL AZUAN Amani | 240A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MUHAMMAD REZA Putri Aida | 243A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MUHD APEDI Hasira Elya Diana | 188A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
NAZMI Nur nylea insyirah | 201A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
NIK MOHD ZAMRI Nik nur farah najwa | 202A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
NOR AZAM Nur thaqifah auni | 211A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
NORAZIZUL Nur Ain Syahirah | 218A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
NORAZLIZAL Nur Qaireen Umairah | 207A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
OMAR Norina | 199A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
PATHMANATHAN Kirti | 225A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
PUTTAGUNTA Eesha Adriaana | 236A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
PUTTAGUNTA Vinitha Anne | 215A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
RAMLI Nurul Ain Fitri | 250A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
ROHAZWAN Faeyqa Daryn | 204A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
ROHAZWAN Fellah Delysha | 232A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
ROSIHAN ANWAR Nur Ayra Mahirah | 235A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
ROU PEI Bernice Goh | 262A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
RUSLEY Nur Irdina Shazwani | 253A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
SAIFULAZLIE Batrisyia Balqis | 246A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
SHAIFUL ARMAN Nor Aleesya | 197A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
SHAKIRIN Nur Syalia | 251A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
SHAMSUDIN Nur Iman Thaqifah | 256A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
SHAMSUL NIZAM Sofea Nafeesa | 228A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
SOKHIBUL FADHIL Emira Damia | 170A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
SYED AB RAHMAN Syarifah Nurin Hidayah | 186A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
TUAN YUSNIZI Tuan Nur Irdina Humaira | 172A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
WAN AHMAD TERMIZI Wan Nurqistina Aisyah | 252A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
WAN MAZLAN Wan Hannah | 265A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
WIRAWAN Michele | 187A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
YANG ZAMZARI HABALI Yang Alya Mysarah | 270A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
ZAILAN Nureen Farisha | 219A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
ZANIZAM Nurul Izzah | 198A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
ZARAK SHAIFUDDIN Ummu Aleesya Qatrunnadaa | 220A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
ZULMAHILAN Nur Emilynn Natasya | 267A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MAW - MALAWI | ||||||
DAVID Areneo | 805A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
MDA - MOLDOVA | ||||||
CECANOV Serghei | 722A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
BELICI Andrei | 731A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
MATRUC Mihail | 729A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
MIRON Roman | 728A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
OLARU Dan | 727A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
SADOVEANU Mihai | 730A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
SAVVA Demid | 732A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
CECANOVA Anastasia | 338A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
CELAN Nadejda | 342A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
CLIMA Maria | 337A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
CLIMA Nicoleta | 336A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
GRECU Diana | 340A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
MIRCA Alexandra | 339A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
PRODAN Cristina | 341A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
MEX - MEXICO | ||||||
AGUILAR SALAZAR Elian Anselmo | 531A | Barebow Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ALVAREZ Alonso | 534A | Barebow Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CASTILLO NORIS Maximiliano | 540A | Barebow Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ESCAMILLA Roberto | 539A | Barebow Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
FORTUNA Antonio | 541A | Barebow Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GUTIERREZ MORA German Rodrigo | 532A | Barebow Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
HARFUSH Daniel | 533A | Barebow Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
LEAL RODRIGUEZ Manuel Fabian | 530A | Barebow Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
LEVY Antonio | 537A | Barebow Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MENDOZA MONTANO Ivaan Omark | 536A | Barebow Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
SEGOVIA BARRENA Juan Pablo | 538A | Barebow Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
VARGAS PARRILLA Pablo Alberto | 535A | Barebow Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
AGUILAR MORENO Gabriel Anselmo | 27A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
AMAYA SOSA Ricardo Alberto | 41A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ANGUIANO Julian | 54A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
APARICIO Hector | 74A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ARANA Moises | 55A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
AVALOS MARTINEZ Oscar | 35A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
BARROETA Ernesto | 13A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
BENITEZ Leonardo | 7A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
BOONE GARZA Jorge Alan | 65A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CABRERA MOZO David Enrique | 81A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CANAS CARRILLO Eugenio Francisco | 73A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CARDOSO Mario | 45A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CARRANZA David | 67A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CASTILLO BECERRA Bryan Said | 15A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CERVANTES GONZALEZ Diego | 11A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CHONG LAPIN Alexander | 33A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CHONG SOL Marcos sergio | 39A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CONTRERAS Alejandro | 19A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CORONEL Carlos | 17A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CORTEZ Allen | 62A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
DEL RIO GUTIERREZ Juan Carlos | 28A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
DIAZ SANCHEZ Aaron Josias | 43A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
DOMINGUEZ LARIOS Juan Carlos | 37A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
DURAN HERNANDEZ Gerardo | 79A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ECHEVERRIA ESPINOZA Omar | 2A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ESPINOSA Hernan | 22A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ESPINOSA RODRIGUEZ Adrian | 53A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
FLORES Francisco | 21A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
FLORES GONZALEZ Carlos manuel | 3A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
FONSECA VERA Gustavo Ariel | 18A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GALLARDO RESENDIZ Ricardo | 5A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GALLARDO TORRES Ricardo | 23A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GARCIA Eduardo | 75A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GARCIA Sebastian | 6A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GARZA Adrian Arturo | 31A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GOMEZ Jorge | 77A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GONZALEZ Elias | 49A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GONZALEZ Gadiel | 16A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GUTIERREZ URCELAY Miguel | 9A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GUZMAN TOLEDO Carlos David | 10A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
HERNANDEZ CARRILLO Israel | 20A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Jorge Eduardo | 47A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
HERNANDEZ RANGEL Julio Cesar | 76A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ Jose Fernando | 34A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ISAAK CASTILLO David | 14A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
LEGY Carlos | 63A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
LOPEZ Luis | 32A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MARISCAL OCEJO Daniel | 4A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MARISCAL ROMERO Daniel | 69A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MARTIN CORREA Roberth Alejandro | 56A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MARTINEZ Sergio | 42A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MEJIA BARAJAS Leonardo Antonio | 71A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MENDEZ RIVADENEYRA Santiago | 30A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MENDOZA DURAN Samuel | 60A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MENDOZA Nicolas | 40A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MENDOZA RUELAS Jairo | 82A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
NARVAEZ ARIAS Jesus Antonio | 26A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
NEAVES Alan | 29A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
OROZCO LINAN Rodrigo Ivan | 64A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
OROZCO URRA Jose Maria | 25A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
PERDOMO GALLARDO Diego | 57A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
PERDOMO PINAL Jose ivan | 61A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
PONCE VENEGAS Francisco | 24A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
QUINTERO Alejandro | 84A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
RAMIREZ Emiliano | 8A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
RAMIREZ VIDALS Manuel Alejandro | 59A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
RAMON AMEZCUA Jhared Arafath | 80A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
REYES CRAVIOTO Elias | 58A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
RODRIGUEZ CARRILLO Carlos Alejando | 12A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
RODRIGUEZ GIL Juan Pablo | 48A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
RODRIGUEZ Tomas | 51A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
RUIZ GARCIA Roberto Raul | 38A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
SANCHEZ HOLGUIN Jesus Eduardo | 52A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
SANCHEZ LOPEZ Miguel Daniel | 83A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
SANDOVAL Luis | 72A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
SCHIETEKAT Patricio | 50A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
SEBASTIAN Rivera | 1A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
SEGOVIA BARRENA Mariano | 44A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
SOLIS MACIAS VALADEZ Jaime | 78A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
SULVARAN MACIAS Emilio Josue | 68A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
TELLEZ HERNANDEZ Emiliano | 46A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
VALLS Cesar | 66A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ZAMORA Oldair | 70A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ZAMUDIO AGUILAR Carlos Daniel | 36A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ALVARADO SANTIN Angel David | 363A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ALVARADO TOVAR Fernando Raul | 442A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ARRIOLA OLIVAS Eluzai Haziel | 359A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
AVILA Luis | 355A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
BARCENAS ESCALONA Daniel Eduardo | 378A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
BECERRA Jesus | 373A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
BENITEZ Nelson | 343A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
BOARDMAN Ernesto | 411A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
BUSTAMANTE Miguel | 421A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CAMPOS GUERRERO Eduardo Gerardo | 371A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CARREON ROSAS Daniel Isaac | 429A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CASTANEDA Liam | 450A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CELAYA Miguel | 446A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CELIS DE LA FUENTE Ernesto Angel | 443A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CHALE ROMERO Isaias | 406A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CORDOBA David | 449A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CRESPO Alan | 346A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CRUZ PAT Gibran | 404A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CUETO AVALOS Hugo Leonel | 399A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
DE LA PARRA DEL VALLE Ignacio Estanislao | 412A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
DE LA PENA Braulio | 432A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
DE LA TORRE LANDA Juan Gabriel | 342A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
DIAZ Ruben | 408A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
DUARTE HERNANDEZ Diego | 384A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ESPRESATE CAYEROS Victor Manuel | 414A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ESTRADA MEZA Cesar | 366A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
FERNANDEZ Alberto | 424A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
FERNANDEZ MIRANDA Ruben | 436A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
FLORES ALANIS Jesus del Angel | 440A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
FLORES Salvador | 430A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GARCIA GARCIA David Alejandro | 415A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GARCIA HERNANDEZ Rafael | 386A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GARCIA LOPEZ Ruben Jobell | 381A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GARZA CUELLAR Hernan Dario | 398A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GILES PEÑALOZA Haziel Habacuc | 413A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GONZALEZ BRETON Alberto | 434A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GONZALEZ OLIVARES Ricardo Emillio | 353A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GONZALEZ TOBIAS Ivan | 437A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GRANDE KALIONCHIZ Matias Damian | 396A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GUERRERO COLIN Dylan Aaron | 425A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GUZMAN Israel | 447A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
HERNANDEZ Jesus | 345A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
HERRERA Saul | 420A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
HUESCA LIRA German Andres | 356A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
HUESCA LIRA Pablo Ibrahim | 367A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
JARAMILLO Benjamin | 419A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
LEDEZMA Virgilio | 427A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
LIMON AGUIRRE Felipe | 374A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
LINARES Diego | 364A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
LOPEZ FLORES Santiago | 445A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
LOPEZ ORDONEZ Santiago | 380A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
LOPEZ POSADAS Aaron Enrique | 439A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
LOYA Yahir | 344A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
LUCIO Cristian | 375A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MANJARREZ Roberto | 390A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ Raul Daniel | 431A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MARTINEZ Jose Luis | 369A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MARTINEZ SAAVEDRA Victor Hugo | 382A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MARTINEZ WING Bruno | 395A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MATUS POOT Luis Carlos | 362A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MENDEZ SANCHEZ Marco Antonio | 388A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MILLAN PEREZ Uriel Fernando | 418A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MOLINA NUNEZ Samuel Efren | 438A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MONDRAGON ACOSTA Samuel Zahid | 347A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MUNOZ Carlos Fernando | 426A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MUNOZ PIMENTEL Bruno | 365A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MUNOZ TAPIA Mauricio Abraham | 402A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
NEGRETE VAZQUEZ Jorge Carlos | 340A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
NEVAREZ Jorge | 401A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
NINO Octavio | 428A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
NUNEZ Andrej | 357A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
OCOTLAN MOCTEZUMA Ivan | 370A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
OJEDA Eduardo | 394A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ORTIZ SALAS Omar | 435A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
PACHECO NAVA Leonardo | 416A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
PACO GARCIA Antonio | 392A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
PADILLA RODRIGUEZ Francisco Octavio | 391A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
PALACIOS VEGA Jose Luis | 397A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
PECH CHI Saul Jared | 354A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
PENA GAXIOLA Saul Alejandro | 376A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
QUINTERO GAMEZ Carlos Francisco | 417A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
RAMIREZ ARCE Brandon | 377A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
RAMIREZ FLORES Johan David | 361A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
RAMIREZ HERNANDEZ Gael | 448A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
RAMIREZ Leonardo | 389A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ Diego | 422A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
RAUL ANTONIO Gomez de la Parra | 451A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
REBOLLEDO REYES Santiago Inaki | 423A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
REYES RUBIO VAZQUEZ Jesus | 452A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
REYES Sebastian | 410A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
RIOS JOSE Sergio Yarhel | 351A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
RIVAS Josue Isaac | 433A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
RIVERA Omar | 387A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
RODRIGUEZ Luis | 350A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
RODRIGUEZ Saul | 349A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ROJAS Carlos | 352A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
RUIZ CARMONA Luis Fernando | 385A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
SHANEMAN Jhampa | 441A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
SOSA Rodrigo | 360A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
SUAREZ CASTILLO Jesus Daniel | 348A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
TINOCO Johan | 400A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
TORRES ARANDA Jose Luis | 393A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
URBINA ZAPATA Caleb Javier | 405A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
URIBE VAZQUEZ Orlando | 341A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
VACA CORDERO Carlos Daniel | 368A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
VALERIANO CADENAS Axel Fernando | 383A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
VALLS SANTIAGO Jose Manuel | 358A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
VARGAS GONZALEZ Fernando | 407A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
VARGAS HIGUERA Abraham | 403A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
VAZQUEZ Carlos | 379A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
VILLAGOMEZ Daniel | 409A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
VILLAR SIERRA Daniel | 444A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
YANEZ BLANCO Arturo | 372A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
BOONE GARZA Gabriela Montserrat | 543A | Barebow Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ESTRADA ZARATE Fabienne | 544A | Barebow Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GARCIA CERVANTES America Yoana | 542A | Barebow Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
RAMIREZ Janeth Alejandra | 545A | Barebow Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ALONSO CAUICH Camila | 129A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
BENAVENTE ZERMENO Ana | 98A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
BENITEZ ANGULO Linet Valeria | 93A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
BRETON LOPEZ Marisol | 124A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
BRITO Clarissa | 118A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CANUL Lizeth | 130A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CASAS Yhatsiri | 95A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CASTILLO RUIZ Adriana | 121A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CRUZ GONZALEZ Adriana Andrea | 116A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
DABBAH Celia | 119A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
DE LA CONCHA CRUZ Felissa Carmen | 134A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
EK GONGORA Crystal Ariel | 133A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ESTRADA SAUCEDA Ximena | 115A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
FAVELA RUELAS Ximena Belen | 97A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
FLORES CANTO Maria | 87A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GARCIA Xecilia | 109A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GARCIA Y GARCIA Melissa | 85A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GENDREAU GOMEZ Zyanya Luian | 110A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GÓMEZ CORTÉS Mara Fernanda | 113A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GONZALEZ TIRADO Samara Giselle | 99A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
HERNANDEZ ROMERO Angelica | 91A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
LARA Nalleli | 101A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
LOPEZ BENITEZ Abril Trinidad | 105A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
LOPEZ MARTIN Estefania | 120A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
LOPEZ SALAZAR Natalia | 103A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MENDOZA PEREZ Esther Valeria | 86A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MERINO Brenda | 104A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
NERI LARA Fatima Abigail | 125A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
PADILLA LAFARGA Fedra Karolina | 107A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
PADRON Alejandra | 108A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
PERDOMO GALLARDO Valentina | 94A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
QUINTERO GARCIA Dafne Valeria | 127A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
RAMOS Paola | 117A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
RENTERIA RODRIGUEZ Isis Mahared | 123A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
REVELES SOTO Nixie Sharyze | 132A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
REYES GALINDO Anya Tamara | 122A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
REYES Natalia | 96A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
RODRIGUEZ Selene | 126A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ROJAS CRUZ Monica Vanessa | 112A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
SANCHEZ Arlene | 128A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
SANCHEZ Esmeralda | 106A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
SANCHEZ TADEO Lya Daniela | 88A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
SOQUI VELASCO Ana Sofia | 90A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
SOTO Julia | 111A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
TENORIO CARAPIA Ana Maria | 100A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
TORRES VALERO Dafne Michelle | 89A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
VALENCIA TRUJILLO Margarita | 131A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ Ana Ivette | 102A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
VILLARREAL Aranza Castillo | 114A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
YANEZ Violeta | 92A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ALFARO Katia Janeth | 472A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ALVARADO FLORES Mareliza | 522A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
AMADOR GARCIA Andrea | 476A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ARVISO Keisha | 500A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
BELTRAN RUELAS Samantha Rocio | 513A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
BERNAL CASTELLANOS Maia | 519A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CAMPOS FERNANDEZ Renata | 502A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CANTO CANTO Maria fernanda | 499A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CASTILLO DIAZ Naivi | 456A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CELIS SOTO Sayuri Celeste | 511A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CORONA VARELA Ixchel Nereida | 462A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CORONEL PACHECO Sofia | 463A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
DE LA CUEVA QUEZADA Maria del Carmen | 520A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
DIAZ Ares | 517A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
DIAZ G. Viviana P. | 465A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
DIAZ SARQUIS Natalia | 460A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ECHEVERRIA Carola | 501A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ELIZONDO MERCADO Eleanor Sofia | 516A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ESCOBAR MOURET Miranda | 508A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ESPINOZA AYORA Valentina | 512A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
FADUL ROMERO Nashla Andrea | 490A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GALINDRES ESTRADA Martha Guadalupe | 528A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GARCIA RAMOS Sofia | 453A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GARZA GARCIA Paulina | 514A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GARZA GARCIA Sandra Garza | 495A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GARZA PAREDES Sara | 525A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GOMEZ CHAVEZ Heli Estefania | 484A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GOMEZ GARZA Mariana | 480A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GONZALEZ Ana Sofia | 477A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GONZALEZ Gina | 434A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
GONZALEZ Mariana | 510A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GONZALEZ TALAMANTES Grecia Adriana | 521A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GRANADOS GUERECA Ian Rebeca | 486A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GUERRERO Tania | 481A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GUIA Niza | 487A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GUTIERREZ Diana | 523A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GUTIERREZ MUNOZ Isis Yaretzi | 473A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
HARO SANCHEZ Maria de la luz | 505A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ITZEL ESTRADA Itzel | 504A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
LEAL PRIEGO Brianda Alejandra | 483A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
LOZA TENORIO Sandra | 518A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MANJARREZ Natalia | 475A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MARTINEZ Montserrat | 496A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MENA Fuensanta | 506A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MENDOZA PEREZ Esther Valeria | 461A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MORA Yatana | 494A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MORENO Nicole | 507A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
NAVARRETE Mariela | 492A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
NOLAZCO DURON Daniela Guadalupe | 488A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
OCHOA CALVILLO Gloria Leticia | 455A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
OLIVARES Maria Fernanda | 491A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ORTIZ PAREDES Martha Pamela | 454A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
OSORIO Annel | 529A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
PENA GAXIOLA Mariana Rebecca | 478A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
PEREZ WEBER Alexa | 485A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
PLATA WITVRUN Hanna Berschielle | 509A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
QUEZADA Lidia | 503A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
RAMIREZ Zulema | 497A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
REYES DIAZ Denisse | 466A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
RIOS Renata | 498A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
RIVAS TORRES Yatzel | 493A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
RODRÍGUEZ ADAME Ambar Fabiola | 526A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
RODRIGUEZ Sofia | 467A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ROMAN Aida | 479A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
RUIZ Angela | 515A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
RUIZ BUENROSTRO Ana Rebeca | 482A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
SALAS LOPEZ Ladyx Danery | 474A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
SALAS SANTACRUZ Ashley Berenice | 464A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
SANCHEZ BRAVO Karla Sofia | 471A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
SAUCEDO Paola | 527A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
SOTO Isabella | 469A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
VALENCIA Alejandra | 459A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
VAZQUEZ Ana Paula | 470A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
VAZQUEZ Iris | 468A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
VAZQUEZ SAUCEDO Ana Laura | 457A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
VAZQUEZ Valentina | 489A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
VELAZQUEZ MORALES Lia | 524A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
VIZZUETT Andrea | 458A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MLT - MALTA | ||||||
MADIONA Priscilla | 404A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
NAM - NAMIBIA | ||||||
WAHLERS Lutz | 403A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
DE REBEIRA Abraham J. | 600A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
DE REBEIRA Manuel | 596A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
DU PLESSIS Pieter | 597A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
DU PLESSIS Wessel | 599A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
REID Justus | 598A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
VAN NIEKERK Andries | 595A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
COETZEE Jacqueline | 601A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
DU PLESSIS Leandre | 605A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
DU PLESSIS Vicky | 603A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
VENTER Cailin | 602A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
VENTER Katelynn | 604A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
NED - NETHERLANDS | ||||||
EBBERS Jan | 357A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
STEENSMA Jeroen | 356A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
VAN DEN BERG Adriaan | 355A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
VAN DER COELEN Wil | 358A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
BIEMANS Rudolf | 225A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
BUITENHUIS Gerrit | 217A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
BUITENHUIS Niels | 220A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
CACCIATORE Sasa | 229A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
CLAASSEN Gerard | 236A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
DAATZELAAR Marcel | 216A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
DE GRAAF Vincent | 230A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
EVERAERS Jean Pascal | 213A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
HARDIJZER Paul | 210A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
HOLL Xander | 227A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
KLEIJNJANS Jos | 231A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
KORTHOUT Maikel | 237A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
KUPPEN Theo | 222A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
MAESEN Ludo | 209A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
RUDAT Michael | 235A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
SCHLOESSER Mike | 725A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
SNELDER Rik | 208A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
STAS Hareld | 228A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
TEMPELMAN Damian | 218A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
TJIN A DJIE Jay | 240A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
VAN DE KAMP Robert | 239A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
VAN DER MEULEN Roy | 219A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
VAN DER VEN Geert | 214A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
VAN DER WIEL Theun | 221A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
VAN DONGEN Johan | 226A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
VAN ERP Rene | 212A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
VAN KOOTEN Bart | 232A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
VAN SOEST Jean-Pierre | 211A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
VAN VLODROP Eric Jan | 238A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
VAN VLODROP Olaf | 234A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
VERWOERDT Max | 215A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
VLIELAND Jordi | 224A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
WILLEMS Stef | 233A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
ZWART Frank | 223A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
BAETS Frank | 164A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
BAND Marco | 189A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
BOUWMANS Matthijs | 151A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
BRASSER Olaf | 153A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
BROEKSMA Gijs | 200A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
BROESS Sjef | 162A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
CAMP Marlon | 144A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
DAMEN Ron | 165A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
DE VRIES Jelle | 154A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
DELIEN Maarten | 152A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
DELSING Thorben | 156A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
DENKERS Lucas | 145A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
DOORNBOSCH Geoffrey | 175A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
ELSMAN Arjen | 161A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
GROOT WASSINK Chris | 198A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
HAASNOOT Luc | 185A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
HEIJMANS Hans | 146A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
HEUZINKVELD Jeroen | 188A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
HOBEIJN Walter | 148A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
HOOGKAMER Alex | 163A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
HOUTEKAMER Tom | 193A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
JELTEMA Erik | 199A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
JEURISSEN Damiaan | 174A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
KIJLSTRA John | 143A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
KIRSCH Saul | 197A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
KOENIS Jasper | 171A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
LINSSEN Thomas | 181A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
LOBBIA Marco | 184A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
MARTENS Cornelis | 179A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
NEIJNENS Bert | 190A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
PARDOEL Martin sr | 158A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
PARDOEL Ruud | 186A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
PLEITER Denzel | 201A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
REUKERS Mike | 169A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
ROSENBRAND Wessel | 170A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
SCHURING Peter | 141A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
SIMONS Marc | 142A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
SMEETS Yaël | 182A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
STAAS Marcel | 157A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
STEER Jelte | 140A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
STEPHENS James | 194A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
VAES Damian | 196A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
VAN DEN BERG Sjef | 180A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
VAN DEN BROEK Leendert | 187A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
VAN DEN BROEK Ronald | 166A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
VAN DER BUSSE Machiel | 192A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
VAN DER VEN Rick | 191A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
VAN DER ZANDEN Mark | 150A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
VAN DER ZANDEN Nico | 178A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
VAN ETTINGER Axel | 155A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
VAN LAARHOVEN Kay | 176A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
VAN NIEL Ron | 149A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
VAN TARTWIJK Koen | 167A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
VAN TILBORG Robin | 160A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
VORSTENBOSCH Dolf | 147A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
VREEMAN Gerben | 195A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
WIERSMA Iede | 159A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
WIJLER Steve | 177A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
WILLEMSEN Stan | 168A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
WILTHAGEN Jonah | 173A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
WISSELINK Luuk | 172A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
BERTRAND Gail | 359A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
PEETERS Heidi | 360A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
COUWENBERG Martine | 241A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
DAATZELAAR Marianne | 253A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
DAATZELAAR Marit | 246A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
DE LAAT Sanne | 242A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
DESOUSA Giselle | 254A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
JANSSEN Aurora | 245A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
KAMPSTRA Marinka Bernadet | 252A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
NOEST Chantal | 249A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
SCHUIT Laura | 250A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
SPARREBOOM Veerle | 247A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
VAN CASPEL Inge | 244A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
VAN DEN BERG - HOUFFELAAR Yvonne | 243A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
VAN DER MARK Chantal | 248A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
ZWART Emma | 251A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
BAETS VAN DER HEIJDEN Sharon | 102A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
BAKKER Nele | 93A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
BOGAARD Fenna | 98A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
DAATZELAAR Marcha | 101A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
HOEKSEMA Femke | 112A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
JONGMANS-BOTHOF Jolanda | 106A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
LAMMERS Emmy | 100A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
LELIEVELD Cheyenne | 108A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
LINDEN, VAN DER Elles | 107A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
POLS Jennifer | 89A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
ROEFFEN Quinty | 109A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
SANDERS Britt | 111A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
SCHLOESSER Gabriela | 116A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
SCHUTTE Nova Zilver | 104A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
SIJBERS Olga | 90A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
SITNIKOVA Natalia | 92A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
TEMPELMAN Mary-Ann | 95A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
VAN DE VEN Fleur | 114A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
VAN DE VEN Lotte | 94A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
VAN DEN BOOM Anna | 103A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
VAN DER PRIJT Nanne | 113A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
VAN DER VEN Kirsten | 87A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
VAN DER WINKEL Laura | 110A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
VAN DER ZANDEN Wendy | 115A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
VAN GRINSVEN Marit | 105A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
VAN MAURIK Iris | 97A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
VAN RIJN Karen | 99A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
VISSER Savanna | 88A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
WINKLER Yaël | 91A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
ZANDBERG Ester | 96A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
NIG - NIGER | ||||||
ABDOUL-SALAM Dourahamane Idrissa | 787A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
BENJAMIN Micael | 788A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
SALEY Adamou | 789A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
NOR - NORWAY | ||||||
AMBLE Christian | 169A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
AMUNDSEN Lars Erik | 179A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
BAKKEN Hallgeir | 170A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
EDVARDSEN Rune | 173A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
FAGERHEIM Inge Johan | 178A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
HAGERUP Trond Kaare Houmb | 177A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
JOHANSEN Finn Erik | 172A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
JOHANSEN Sven-Ove | 175A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
JOHNSEN Frank roger | 163A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
JOHNSGARD Joran | 167A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
KLAPBAKKEN Ola | 164A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
MESSENLIEN Pal | 166A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
NIKOLAISEN Svein | 174A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
PEDERSEN Ivar | 162A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
REFNE Hans Gustav | 161A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
SANDNES Havard | 160A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
SORLIE Lars M | 165A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
SORTLAND Meho | 171A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
SORTLAND Morten | 176A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
STO Frank Egil | 168A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
TOMTA Gjermund | 180A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
TORSLETT Hans | 181A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
JOHNSEN Jon William | 652A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
KVENDBO Kjell | 650A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
MAKASSIOUK Alex | 647A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
MAKASSIOUK Yuri | 648A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
NEDREGARD Terje | 649A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
ODD KJETIL Hjelanes | 653A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
ORTEIGEN Helge | 651A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
ROGSTAD Marius | 654A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
AMBLE Alexander | 596A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
HARVEG Hans-Petter | 604A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
MAGNUS I Lagabo Roald | 593A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
MAHLE Simen | 601A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
MAKASSIOUK Maxim | 592A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
MARKUZ LINDGREN Markuz | 597A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
ORSET STRAND Sander | 603A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
RAPHAUG Petter | 602A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
REFSETH George | 594A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
SOBERG Sander | 599A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
SOGNEN Bjorn Reinhardt | 600A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
SPILDREJORDE Stian | 595A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
STORELV Jon-Arne | 598A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
STORJORD David | 591A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
TROEN Espen | 605A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
WILLASSEN Ole Petter | 606A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
EDVARDSEN Inger Fjelstad | 185A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
HERUD Linda | 183A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
HUUSE Bente | 187A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
KOUZGUINOVA Lidia | 186A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
NERGAARD Monicha | 182A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
SCHIELE Laura Cristin | 188A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
SKODJE Cecilie | 184A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
FARSTAD Annelise S | 655A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
JOHANSEN Tove | 417A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
LONDAL Anette | 416A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
STORELV Amalie | 418A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
NZL - NEW ZEALAND | ||||||
BENVEGNU Valter | 638A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
HOOLE Kerry | 640A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MATOS Manoel | 639A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
BAM Gustav | 360A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
NORMAN-HEWLETT Akuhata | 361A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
VAN TONDER Riku | 362A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
JENSEN Corbyn | 768A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MATHESON Finn | 766A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
RYAN Shaun | 767A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
VAN ZYL Wesley | 769A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
HOETA Diane | 642A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SADEK Hajar | 643A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
VOIGT Meike | 641A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
HOETA Nina | 365A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
OLD Paivi | 364A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
RONGOKEA Tiana | 366A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
SCOTT Barbara | 363A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
ATKINSON Kelly | 773A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
FULLER Sarah | 774A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
SAEMON-BECK Hana | 771A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
VAN ZYL Amy Lora | 770A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
WATSON Katherine | 772A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
PAK - PAKISTAN | ||||||
MUNEER Abeera | 830A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
PAN - PANAMA | ||||||
BARSALLO MORENO Edgar Francisco | 322A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
BETHANCOURTH Diego | 910A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
TEJADA Alcibiades | 912A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
YANEZ Alexis | 911A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
BARRIA Astrid | 323A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
LUO Lineth | 324A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
PER - PERU | ||||||
CARRANZA Cesar | 338A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
JOSE MANUEL Balbuena Alarcon | 913A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
RAMOS Juan pablo | 914A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
PHI - PHILIPPINES | ||||||
BERNAL Kenneth John | 628A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
BUNAO Richard Dean Anderson | 632A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
CABLOG William | 623A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
FRANCISCO Arnel Bien | 627A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
HONGITAN John | 633A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
JOSOL Jonathan Rex | 631A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MADERIA Ronald | 622A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MARTINEZ Hanzel Eric | 625A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
NARANJILLA Daniel | 629A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
OLA Giovanni | 630A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SERAFIN Nico Antonio | 624A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
WEE Mark Henry | 626A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
AZCUNA Arthur | 258A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
BADIOLA Roberto | 249A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
BALBOA Mielbert | 250A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
BALBOA Miguelito | 262A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
BURGOS Marzel | 248A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
DE LA CRUZ Paul Marton | 247A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
DELOS REYES Peter John | 257A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
JOSOL Jonathan Rex | 260A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
MAANDIG Nino | 253A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
MANANGDANG Angelo | 256A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
MARTINEZ Hanzel Eric | 265A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
MARTINEZ Kent | 254A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
MIRANDA Noli Jr | 255A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
MORALEDA Jose Raymond | 251A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
OLANO Andrei Johan | 252A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
ROCACORBA Donato | 263A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
ROJAS Arnold | 266A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
RYAN Antiporda | 246A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
SAN DIEGO Lee Robert | 261A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
SOLIER Michael | 264A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
ZAMORA Edgardo | 259A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
ABELLA Raiven Ace S. | 386A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
ALDIP Jule Anthony | 426A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
AMBOS Rasvim | 380A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
BADER Paul Yrwan | 409A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
BASADRE Jeremiah Adrian | 395A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
BELARMINO Edwin | 420A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
BUENAVISTA Jim Kendrick | 403A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
CABIJE Raizen Dawn | 429A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
CABLOG William | 401A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
CABUDLAY Jay | 384A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
CABUDLAY Ryan Paul | 424A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
CASIMIRO Harvey | 378A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
CHOI Eric | 390A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
CIPRIANO Marcus Andrei | 428A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
CIPRIANO Miel Mckenzie Achilles | 406A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
COMILA Kian Curt | 377A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
COOTAUCO Julius Victorio | 414A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
CORDOVA Val Bilner | 394A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
DE LA CRUZ Mel Angelo | 430A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
DIOCOS Kier | 404A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
EBENER Steeve | 388A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
ENECIO Lawrence Ckheil | 413A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
FELICIANO Jason Emmanuel | 421A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
FLORES Gabriel | 389A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
GABUCAN Lindyle Roy | 411A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
GARCIA Girvin Cullen Nigel | 417A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
GAYO France Angelo C. Gayo | 376A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
GENEROSO Carlos Benedict | 392A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
GERONA Vaughn Adrienne | 381A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
GOROSPE Michael | 410A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
GUERRERO Nyls Danielle | 422A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
GUNTANG Jefri Khalil | 419A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
HASTIE Carson | 423A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
HONGITAN John | 399A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
JACOBA Edison Louis | 400A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
JOAQUIN Renato | 398A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
LABAJO Lord Dave | 412A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
LAMENTAC Kier Brian | 379A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MARTINEZ Godsent | 391A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MOSQUERA King Jeremiah III | 383A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
NANAGAS Juan Maria Pablo | 407A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
NAWEW Renian Keith | 425A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
OLA Giovanni | 427A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
PIPO Ethan Dominique | 418A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
QUEIPO Allyson | 408A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
RAQUIPO Allen Drei | 397A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
SABILE Nino Glenn | 431A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
SAYO Clint | 385A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
SILOS Riley | 917A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
SINCO Gerardo Joaquin | 433A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
SOLITARIO Joseph anthony | 382A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
TANCO Edward Justin | 432A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
TANCO Ryan Jacob | 415A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
TANCO Sean Jonathan | 402A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
TANLU Luis | 405A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
TINGZON Nathaniel | 396A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
UBAY Aike | 393A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
VALENCIA Gene Patrick | 416A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
VILLEGAS Alexei | 387A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
BAYLA Elizabeth | 635A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
LIGUE Shirlyn | 637A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SILVA- SUELLO Michelle | 634A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SITJAR Krystine Joy | 636A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
AUSTRIA Daphne Caryl | 269A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
BANTILOC Agustina | 267A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
CAPARAS Vanesa | 270A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
CHAN Jennifer | 271A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
DE LA CRUZ Rachelle Anne | 276A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
FERRARIS Kesia marie | 274A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
HERNANDEZ Ingrid | 273A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
MANANGDANG Dina | 275A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
ROBLES Andrea | 268A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
TINDUGAN Abbigail | 272A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
ALDIANO Penelope | 459A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
ALFONSO Ma. Angela | 451A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
AMISTOSO Phoebe Nicole | 449A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
BASADRE Precious Micah | 461A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
BAYLA Elizabeth | 437A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
BIDAURE Gabrielle Monica | 462A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
BIDAURE Pia Elizabeth Angela | 446A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
CORSAME Kc | 454A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
ENECIO Cassandra Louise | 440A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
EVANGELISTA Ashley Marie | 458A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
GARCIA Giuliana Vernice | 456A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
GENEROSO Caryl | 434A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
GREGORIO Princess Jewel | 465A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
GUEVARRA Aliah Faye | 435A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
HOLLITE Keira Zanell | 463A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
IBAG Kristine Madeline | 438A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
JERUSALEM Bernadette | 455A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
LADOT Estelle Vera | 441A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
LAGURA Daisy Mae G. | 439A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
LIM Chevy Marian | 466A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
LIM Treena Andrea Nicole | 460A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
LOFRANCO Prisa Herren | 452A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
OCCENA Beatriz Marie | 442A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
PACIENTE Colyn Therese | 468A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
PATOC Maria Gabrielle | 453A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
QUAN Meiji | 436A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
SEDIGO Hazel May | 443A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
SEVERINO Noelle | 445A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
SONTOSIDAD Febie Jynn | 444A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
SORIA Chrys Kyrra | 469A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
TABANAG Jazent Marie Nina | 457A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
TABANAG Joann | 467A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
TABUDLONG Philline Louise | 447A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
TAGLE Naina Dominique | 448A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
TEVES Leslie | 450A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
YMAS Janine | 464A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
POL - POLAND | ||||||
CHMIELEWSKI Przemyslaw | 328A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
DIETRICH Jerzy | 332A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
DOBIJA Andrzej | 329A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
GAWRYS Dariusz | 327A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
KAFAR Adam | 326A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
NOWAK Dominik | 331A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
POSIADEL Tomasz | 330A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
BOGUSLAWSKI Grzegorz | 467A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
BUKANSKI Ryszard | 474A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
CHMIELEWSKI Tomasz | 476A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
GOMOLISZEK Michal | 468A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
GORCZYCA Krzysztof | 464A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
KACZMAREK Tomasz | 463A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
KALISIAK Stanislaw | 472A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
KOLODZIEJCZYK Jacek | 465A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
KONECKI Przemyslaw | 477A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
KORNATOWSKI Krzysztof | 470A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
OSSES Mariusz | 466A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
PRZYBYLSKI Lukasz | 473A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
SIENCZAK Bartosz | 462A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
SWIATEK Robert | 475A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
SZELAG Filip | 469A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
WALADA Mariusz | 471A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
BAK Jakub | 458A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
BANASZAK Jakub | 456A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
BLASZCZYK Sebastian | 459A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
CZARNIECKI Marcin | 450A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
FILIP Bartosz | 437A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
GACA Arkadiusz | 440A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
GACZOL Maciej | 448A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
GRUSZCZYNSKI Tomasz | 454A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
JANISZEWSKI Ryszard | 442A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
KAPUSTA Ireneusz | 447A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
KASPROWSKI Oskar | 455A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
KEPA Karol | 445A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
KLATA Jakub | 438A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
KOBYLNICKI Szymon | 453A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
KOZLOWSKI Dominik | 430A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
KRYSZKIEWICZ Krystian | 431A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
KUROWSKI Szymon | 436A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
NAPLOSZEK Slawomir | 434A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
NGUYEN Mateusz | 446A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
PIETRUSINSKI Ludwik | 439A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
RYTLEWSKI Michal | 449A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
SIERAKOWSKI Kacper | 451A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
SLIWKA Grzegorz | 457A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
SPUTO Jerzy | 429A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
STARZYCKI Pitorek | 435A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
SZAFRAN Marek | 444A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
TOKARZ Wojciech | 452A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
TURKIEWICZ Cyprian | 433A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
WIDER Kazimierz | 443A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
WISNIECKI Bartlomiej | 432A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
WOJTALA Adam | 441A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
ZAGRODZKA Iga | 333A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
FORAJTER Alicja | 478A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
KAPUSTA Malgorzata | 480A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
SOSNOWSKA Monika | 481A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
SZALANSKA Katarzyna | 479A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
BACZYK Zuzanna | 12A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
BARGIEL Joanna | 15A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
BENC Anna | 28A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
BIDZINSKA Lucja | 18A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
CZERWINSKA Klaudia | 45A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
CZYZ Julia | 17A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
DYLIK Oliwia | 30A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
GAJDA Dominika | 2A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
GRUSZCZYNSKA Paulina | 32A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
GRZYMEK Zuzanna | 23A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
HANKUS Julita | 42A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
HANKUS Oliwia | 25A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
HYLA Marta | 24A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
JADCZYK Ewelina | 44A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
JURASZ Karolina | 20A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
KANTORSKA Magdalena | 36A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
KAWECKA Julia | 5A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
KLIS Karolina | 38A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
KNOPEK Amelia | 40A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
KUCZYNSKA Martyna | 6A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
LESNIAK Natalia | 21A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
LETOWSKA Edyta | 13A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
LISIECKA Ewelina | 16A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
MALOLEPSZA Maria | 3A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
MATUSZEK Tacjana | 43A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
MICHALOWSKA Agata | 11A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
MICHALSKA Natalia | 19A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
MISIURA Joanna | 27A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
MYSZOR Wioleta | 29A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
NAPLOSZEK Kamila | 39A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
OBERDA Anna | 33A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
OLSZEWSKA Milena | 26A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
PAKULA Emilia | 22A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
PLAZA Klaudia | 9A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
RAKOWSKA Maja | 4A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
RYBCZYNSKA Anna | 35A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
RZASA-LENIART Joanna | 41A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
SLUSARCZYK Magdalena | 34A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
SMUTEK Maja | 7A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
STACH Martyna | 46A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
SZWARCZEWSKA Julia | 37A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
TOMASZEWICZ Kinga | 31A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
TRALA Eliza | 1A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
WIDER Aleksandra | 8A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
ZYGMUNCIAK Alicja | 10A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
ZYZANSKA Sylwia | 14A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
POR - PORTUGAL | ||||||
BRAGA Antonio | 689A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
FÉLIX Nuno | 687A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
FERNANDES Pedro | 690A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
MENDES COSTA Bruno Americo | 691A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
OLIVEIRA Rafael | 688A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
POMBO FIDALGO PEREIRA Joao Manuel | 802A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
PRK - DPR KOREA | ||||||
JONG UN Kim | 662A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
JONG UN Kim | 829A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
PUR - PUERTO RICO | ||||||
MUNOZ Adrian | 918A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ROU - ROMANIA | ||||||
CIOBANU Catalin | 298A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
CSIKI Gabor Zoltan | 300A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
GHIZDAVET Ionut | 296A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
MIHALY Tamas | 292A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
NAGY Zsolt | 295A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
OZSVAR Andrei | 293A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
PALFI Matei | 299A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
TILVESCU Catalin | 291A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
AVRAM Andrei | 536A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
BOC Florin | 538A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
BOLOVAN Florin | 537A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
CIOCAN Vlad | 542A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
COJOCARU Emil | 541A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
NEAGU Marcel | 543A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
RACHITA Serban | 540A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
RANCA Dacian | 539A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
SALCA Codrin | 535A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
SZEKELY Bela | 544A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
SZEKELY Eduard | 533A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
VUCETIN Daniel | 534A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
AVRAM Andrei | 686A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
COJOCARU Emil | 691A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
HUTANU Gabriel | 687A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
IEPURI Ghenadi | 690A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
KACSO Sandor | 684A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
LAZAR Marcel | 689A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
PATRU Eugen | 688A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
ROMILA Eduard | 685A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
SUCIU Lucian | 683A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
ALBU Stefana | 545A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
COCAN Ioana | 433A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
RSA - SOUTH AFRICA | ||||||
BASSON Michael | 282A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
BRUYNSE Dirk | 288A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
HENK Brummer | 283A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
JACOB Rubin | 287A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
KLEIN Matthew | 284A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
KLIBBE Vaughan | 281A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
MCHENDRY Dean | 285A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
TAMKEI Keith | 286A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
ARENDSE Anton | 417A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
AUCAMP Hercules Albertus | 423A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
BADENHORST Johan | 431A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
BEAVERS Joseph | 420A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
DE KOKER Willem Abraham Luther | 416A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
DE LANGE Phillip | 419A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
DEMPERS Johan | 429A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
GOOSEN Ruan | 418A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
HO Lance | 425A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
O'NIELL James | 421A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
PIETERSE Jacques | 428A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
SWANEPOEL Arrie | 424A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
SWANEPOEL Dawid | 426A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
VAN EEDEN Ferdi | 427A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
VILJOEN Johann | 430A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
WITBOOI Ivor | 422A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
AGENBAG Hannes | 547A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
BARNARD Johann | 553A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
BEAVERS Steven Malcolm | 558A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
BLEWETT Morgan | 541A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
HENDERSON Ross | 544A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
JOUBERT Petrus | 546A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
KIETZMANN Eric | 551A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
LYNCH Mark | 552A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
MACLEAR Jack | 550A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
MACLEAR Ryan | 555A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
MEYER Aqeel Ronald | 545A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
MILLER Adrian | 554A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
PIETRA Francesco | 556A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
SPENCER Andrew | 543A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
THOMAS Daniel | 549A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
TODD Malcolm | 542A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
VAN STADEN Michael | 548A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
WAI Sett | 557A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
BASSON Margaret | 289A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
PRINSLOO Madelyn | 290A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
JACOBS Estelle | 433A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
KUSCHKE Lizl | 438A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
PIETERSE Dr Elsje | 434A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
PIETERSE Elna | 432A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
SWANEPOEL Antoinette | 435A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
ULBRICH Christelle | 437A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
VILJOEN Amanda | 436A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
BEAVERS Jacqueline | 359A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
BOSHOFF Hildegarde | 357A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
RICHARDSON Lauren | 358A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
SPENCER Kate | 362A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
THERON Mandi | 361A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
WHITEHEAD Catharina | 360A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
RUS - RUSSIA | ||||||
ALEKSEEV Sergey | 301A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
ALKIN Viktor | 302A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
ANTONOV Dmitry | 305A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
KUZNETSOV Vladislav | 304A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
TUNEV Yuriy | 303A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
ZAKHAROV Sema | 660A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ABROSIMOV Petr | 296A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
BABUSHKIN Andrey | 309A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
BAKSHAKHANOV Innokentii | 328A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
BOLDOHONOV Sergej | 323A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
BULAEV Anton | 303A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
BYKOV Vladimir | 294A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
DAMBAEV Alexander | 322A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
DZHIOEV Feliks | 299A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
EGOSHIN Kirill | 304A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
FETISOV Oleg | 307A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
FILIPPOV Vladislav | 326A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
KALUGIN Viacheslav | 310A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
KARSANOV Vasily | 312A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
KOZHEVNIKOV Yuri | 308A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
KULIGIN Arkadij | 311A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
LEDYAEV Dmitri | 301A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
MEDVEDEV Vladimir | 297A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
MIKHAYLYUK Evgeny | 306A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
MILEEV Anton | 300A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
POLANSKIH Vladimir | 302A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
POLOSUKHIN Aleksandr | 295A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
PORFIRYEV Aleksandr | 305A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
RINCHINOV Eshidorzho | 325A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
ROMANOV Stanslav | 313A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
SHENKHOROV Sergey | 319A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
SHIKHAKHMEDOV Ramazan | 298A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
SKRYBYKIN Victor | 324A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
ULANOV Sergei | 327A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
ZAKHAROV Sema | 321A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
ZEMLYIANOY Grigoriy | 314A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
ZOLTUEV Aleksey | 320A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
BEREZIN Vladimir | 696A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
BUGALOV Tsyren | 703A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
DORZHIEV Bato | 705A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
GONGOROV Auyr | 704A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
KARULIN Alexander | 699A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
KHALUDOROV Sanzhi | 700A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
KOZLOV Dmitrii | 698A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
KUDRYAVTSEV Denis | 693A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
MAKHNENKO Artem | 692A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
MUSAEV Murad | 697A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
RADNAEV Abida | 706A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
SIMCHENKO Alexandr | 695A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
SIMUSHIN Mikhail | 699A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
TINKOV Vladimir | 694A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
TSYDYPOV Erdem | 702A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
TSYRENOV Sergey | 701A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
BELOKRINITSKAIA Ekaterina | 309A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
BLANTER Yulia | 306A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
GLUSHKOVA Anna | 307A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
TURCHINA Oksana | 308A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
ZAKHAROVA Margorita | 661A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ABIDUEVA Altana | 329A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
AVDEEVA Natalia | 320A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
BALZHANOVA Viktoria | 335A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
FROLOVA Anastasia | 317A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
GLUSHKOVA Anna | 324A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
GOLOBORODKO Margarita | 319A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
GUK Mariya | 325A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
KIRUSHKINA Irina | 326A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
LEBEDEVA Aleksandra | 327A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
LUMBUNOVA Sarana | 336A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
MANSUROVA Sofia | 331A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
MIKHALCHUK Elena | 332A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
OSHOROVA Diana | 334A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
SAVENKOVA Alexandra | 321A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
SHAMURADOVA Ayna | 322A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
TONTOEVA Diana | 337A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
TSEDILINA Alena | 315A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
TSYDYPOVA Dashima | 333A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
USHAKOVA Alla | 316A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
ZAMSHA Elena | 318A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
ZEMLYANAYA Victoria | 323A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
ZHABON Lkhama | 330A | Compound Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
ARTEM'EVA Sofia | 707A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
BALAGANOVA Valeriya | 708A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
BALZHINIMAEVA Nomin | 709A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
GROMOVA Saina | 711A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
KHAMUTAEVA Altana | 717A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
KIRIENKO Veronika | 714A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
KOLPAKOVA Anastasiia | 414A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
KOPYLOVA Olesya | 413A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
LEE Sayana | 415A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
MYLNIKOVA Valeriya | 712A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
NAMDAKOVA Viktoria | 710A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
TABITUEVA Aruna | 715A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
TSYRENOVA Surena | 713A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
VANCHIKOVA Elena | 716A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
SGP - SINGAPORE | ||||||
ALJOFERI Syed Sagaff Bin Syed Idrus | 608A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ANG See Chuan | 609A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
AWANG Ali | 612A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
AZHAR Muhammad Mika Haziq Putra | 613A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
BIN BASIR Mohammed Zakii | 616A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
BIN SAID Noh | 611A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
CHIA Alexander Calvin | 602A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
CHOI Jae Heon | 606A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
CHUA Josiah | 614A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
JAMIL Faiz | 610A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
JAMIL Razmil | 599A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
LIM Sien Soon Jerry | 603A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MUHAMMAD BOHHARI BIN Md Yusof | 604A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
MUHAMMAD Hanafi | 601A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
NG Nam Fatt | 615A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
NOORBANI Noorfauzi | 617A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
OH Chee peow | 600A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
TEH Tien Yong | 607A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
WEE Lian Kuanh | 605A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
YEO Dennis | 598A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ALI Ramlee | 379A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
AWANG Ali | 378A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
BIN BASIR Mohammed Zakii | 376A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
LIM Sien Soon Jerry | 375A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
LIOW Jong Geen | 377A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
YEO Chee Wee | 374A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
ABD HAMID Mohammad Aaqil | 513A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
ANG Isaac | 475A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
AWANG Ali | 505A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
AZHAR Muhammad Afiq Hadi Putra | 501A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
AZHAR Muhammad Mika Haziq Putra | 509A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
BIN BASIR Mohammed Zakii | 517A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
BIN JASNI Muhammad Hikam | 480A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
BIN MOHAMAD ZAIFAR Mohamad Harith Muqri | 508A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
BIN MOHD NAJIB Khair Al-Amri | 502A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
CHANG Lang Peng | 518A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
CHIN Moon Joo | 497A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
CHUA Choon Guan | 503A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
CHUA Josiah | 495A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
DE GUZMAN Mark Francis | 491A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
HASLAN Muhammad Mirza | 478A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
HASRI Mirza | 498A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
HON Marcus | 484A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
JOHAN Muhammad | 496A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
JOSIAH SEAH Josiah Seah | 477A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
KANG Daniel | 507A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
KOH Lian Ser | 489A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
KOK Derick, Kee Kean | 494A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
LEE Aaron Hwee Leng | 511A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
LEE Jonathan | 516A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
LIEW Zi Yang | 476A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
LIM Davin | 488A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
LIM Marcel Tze Yong | 479A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
LIM Poh Guan | 474A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
LIOW Jong Geen | 473A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
LOW Yohann | 471A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
LUM Chi Kit | 510A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
NG Ferris | 504A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
NG Wee kong | 492A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
ONG Wen Jun | 490A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
ROSLAN Ahmad Raiyan | 499A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
SEOW Jin Jie, Jyan | 493A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
SEOW Jin Jing, Kyan | 485A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
SIAUW Yu Chuan | 481A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
SIAUW Yu Hern | 500A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
SIM Sheng Xiang | 487A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
SNG Min Wei | 470A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
TAN Rui Zhi | 514A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
TAN Silie | 486A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
TEO Yu Chong Desmond | 512A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
TRUSSIADI Kazu | 482A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
WEE Matteo | 472A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
YAN Meng | 483A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
ZAINUL ABDEEN Muhammad Imran | 515A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
ZHAO Junyu | 506A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
BINTE MOHAMMAD ZAKI Nur Sumayyah | 618A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
BINTI JUMAAT Nasima | 619A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
SAAT Rafidah | 621A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
YIP Lai Fong | 620A | Barebow Women | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
ABDUL RAHMAN Afifah | 534A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
AZHAR Khadijah | 537A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
BINTE MUHAMMAD IMRAN Nurul Afifah | 532A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
BINTE RAZALI Siti Nurhaliza | 523A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
BINTE ZANIAL Anis Zakiyah | 533A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
BINTI AHMAD JELANI Nur Thoyyibah | 524A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
BTE HASHIM Nur Atiqah | 522A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
CHIN BAO EN Racheal | 528A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
CHOO Ai Sim | 529A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
LI Wenying Alexis | 531A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
LIU Yi Xuan | 526A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
LOW Abigail | 536A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MOHD JAIS Fatin Haziqah | 519A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MUHD SAUFI A'isyah Al-Humaira' | 527A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
NG KaiNing | 535A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
NG Le En | 525A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
SUDIN Sofea Balqis | 530A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
TAN Mei xin | 521A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
TRULL Anna-Maria | 538A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
YAM Ming Yee Adele | 520A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
YEO Tabitha Ern Lin | 539A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
SLO - SLOVENIA | ||||||
FRÖHLICH Iztok | 398A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
GRAD Matej | 399A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
IZTOK Spinelli | 400A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
BRENK Aljaz Matija | 659A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
FIŠER Marjan | 658A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
IMPERL Bojan | 657A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
JEVSNIK Tim | 663A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
MODIC Stas | 662A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
REP Enej | 661A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
ROZIC Matija | 656A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
SITAR Dejan | 660A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
JERAS Timej | 756A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
PODKRAJŠEK Sergej | 754A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
PRODAN Kristjan | 752A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
RAVNIKAR Ziga | 753A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
ROZIC Miha | 755A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
VIRANT Peter | 751A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
CAVIC Urska | 406A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
PINTARIC Zana | 407A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
SAREC Anja | 405A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
SLANA Teja | 408A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
SRB - SERBIA | ||||||
PREDRAG Surculija | 390A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
TATOMIROVIC Mihailo | 389A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
SVILANOVIC Dragan | 803A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
SURCULIJA Masa | 391A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
BRKIC Anja | 385A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
GOLES Alisa | 387A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
IVANOVIC Bojana | 384A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
PETKOVIC Nevena | 388A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
STOJANOVIC Sofija | 386A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
SRI - SRI LANKA | ||||||
AMARASINGHE Chathuranga | 747A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
DALPATADU Ravien | 745A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
HENNAYAKE Thanuja | 750A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
PREMARATNE Kavin | 749A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
SAJEEV De Silva | 746A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
WIJESEKARA Menura | 748A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
FERNANDO Nadeesha | 751A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
FERNANDO-NANAYAKARA Aanya | 755A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
LATIFF Ana | 752A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
RODRIGO Jaana | 754A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
SAMARAKKODY Tharuni | 753A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
SUD - SUDAN | ||||||
ABDELWAHAB Mahmoud | 796A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
IBRAHIM Mohamed | 797A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
SUI - SWITZERLAND | ||||||
DIELEN Tom | 619A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
EBERHARD Franz | 617A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
HAEFELFINGER Roman | 1A | Compound Men | LAUSANNE INVITATIONAL | |||
HOFER Patrizio | 1C | Compound Men | LAUSANNE INVITATIONAL | |||
KNAACK Quirin | 621A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
PRUDENTE Robertino | 620A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
PRUDENTE Yvann | 618A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
CHABIN Keziah | 6A | Recurve Men | LAUSANNE INVITATIONAL | |||
FABER Florian | 5C | Recurve Men | LAUSANNE INVITATIONAL | |||
GRACE Thomas | 656A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
GRANDCHAMP Michel | 655A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
JELMINI Yann | 657A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
KAUFMANN Simon | 659A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
MITROVIC Gradimir | 660A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
RENAUD Arnaud | 661A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
RUFER Thomas | 5A | Recurve Men | LAUSANNE INVITATIONAL | |||
SCHORI Andre | 653A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
STREDA Josef-Otto | 654A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
WINTERLEITNER Alex | 662A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
DE GIULI Clementine | 4B | Compound Women | LAUSANNE INVITATIONAL | |||
DIELEN Nathalie | 625A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
ISCH Cloé | 626A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
PRUDENTE Sandra | 623A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
STUDER Anne-Marie | 3B | Compound Women | LAUSANNE INVITATIONAL | |||
WOZNIAK Katarzyna | 624A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
BÉTRISEY Alice | 320A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
BURRI Nora | 321A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
DE GIULI Valentine | 315A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
DEINEKO Iliana | 313A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
DIELEN Nathalie | 317A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
GERSTER Simone | 7A | Recurve Women | LAUSANNE INVITATIONAL | |||
LICARI Liliana | 7C | Recurve Women | LAUSANNE INVITATIONAL | |||
PICHONNAZ Maxine | 318A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
SCHMID Michèle | 316A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
WILLIAMS Dianna | 314A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
WINTERLEITNER Ursula | 319A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
SVK - SLOVAKIA | ||||||
BEJTIC Robert | 264A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
GASPARIK Marek | 266A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
KRATKY Pavel | 259A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
KYSEL Jakub | 260A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
MALA Matej | 262A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
SESTRIENKA Juraj | 261A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
SULEK Pavol | 265A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
ZIAK Jan | 263A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
BOSANSKY Jozef | 2A | Compound Men | LAUSANNE INVITATIONAL | |||
DURNY Matus | 553A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
GEORGIEV Ivan | 547A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
HURBAN Vladimir | 555A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
KUBICEK Libor | 552A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
MICEK Peter | 550A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
PAVLIK Marcel | 554A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
ROSTAS Zoltan | 549A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
SADECKY Samuel Sebastian | 546A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
VIDA Peter | 551A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
CHNURIK Alojz | 525A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
DUCHON Juraj | 523A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
DUCHON Miroslav | 536A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
GALANDA Dusan | 524A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
HANULIAK Jan Jakub | 540A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
HURBAN JR. Vladimir | 527A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
KALECIK Dominik | 534A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
KRUZEL Miroslav | 522A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
LAUKO Juraj | 530A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
MACH Martin | 531A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
MACHAN Maros | 538A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
MACKOVCIN Viliam | 537A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
MAJERIK Andrej | 528A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
MEDVECZKY Daniel | 533A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
SIPOS Pavel | 532A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
SLADEK Tomas | 539A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
URBAN David | 529A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
VELCIK Michal | 535A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
ZIAK Jan | 526A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
GANOCZY Zuzana | 268A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
MALA Sofia | 270A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
ROSTAS Kristina | 267A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
SCEPANKOVA Martina | 269A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
GALOVA Barbora | 559A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
HANULIAKOVA Viera | 558A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
KOCUTOVA Lucia | 557A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
KOCUTOVA Petra | 556A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
BARANKOVA Denisa | 8B | Recurve Women | LAUSANNE INVITATIONAL | |||
BENDÍKOVÁ Elena | 344A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
DRUSKOVA Kristina | 346A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
INGELIOVA Emma | 348A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
KOVALCIKOVA Kristina | 345A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
NEMETHOVA Nina | 347A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
POKORADI Viktoria | 349A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
SWE - SWEDEN | ||||||
ANDERSSON Fredrik | 75A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
ANDERSSON Lennart | 77A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
ANDERSSON Oscar | 83A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
APELMAN Hugo | 71A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
AXELSSON Frank | 84A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
AXELSSON Marcus | 64A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
AXELSSON Viggo | 66A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
BERGHUVUD Ansel | 88A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
BLOMKVIST Sven | 72A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
CARLEN Stig | 73A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
DANIELSSON Kent | 82A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
ERICSSON Clas | 92A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
ERIKSSON Lars | 86A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
FRANK Peter | 96A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
FREDRIKSSON Emil | 79A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
GUNNES Lars | 97A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
HAGER Hans | 80A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
HASSILA Joakim | 91A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
IVERSEN Stig | 78A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
JONSSON Claes | 89A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
JONSSON Erik | 74A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
KARLSSON Goran | 63A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
KARLSSON Lennart | 95A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
KUBICA Robert | 90A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
LILJEGREN Janne | 76A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
LUNDMARK Fredrik | 65A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
MALMSTRÖM Yngve | 69A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
NISKANEN Jouko | 87A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
NORBERG Emil | 67A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
OTTOSSON Martin | 98A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
OTTOSSON Tobias | 81A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
PETTERSSON Lars-Ove | 70A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
PETTERSSON Leo | 68A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
SIGFRIDSSON Michael | 85A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
THIMEN Stefan | 93A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
THORELL Roberth | 62A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
VINBERG Emil | 94A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
AAKERLUND Gullemar | 443A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
ALNE Emil | 445A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
ANDERLE Mikael | 440A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
ANDERSSON Rolf | 446A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
ASPLUND Peter | 451A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
BERGÖÖ Ludvig | 449A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
BOSTROM Bo | 456A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
CLIFFORD Patrik | 447A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
DÄLDBORG Christian | 455A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
FREDRIKSSON Hans | 442A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
GIDENSKOLD Carl Henrik | 452A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
GIDENSKOLD Fredrik | 454A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
HANSSON Stefan | 448A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
IDERBRANT Martin | 453A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
LUNDBERG Marcus | 450A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
PERSSON Erik | 441A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
PRENTZAS Lampros | 444A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
TIMRA Jon | 439A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
BOSTRÖM Conny | 425A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
BRINCK Rickard | 411A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
BURMAN Fredrik | 406A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
CLIFFORD Patrik | 396A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
DAVIDSSON Janne | 428A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
DYLANDER Rickard | 402A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
ENGELMARK Alfred | 407A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
ERIKSSON Henrik | 400A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
ERIKSSON Kjell | 426A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
FLINK Ludvig | 405A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
FREDRIKSSON David | 412A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
GRAPE Arent | 418A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
HELLSEN Jonas | 415A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
HELLSTEN Adam | 397A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
IRIGOYEN Gonzalo | 422A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
JACOBSSON Lukas | 408A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
JOHANSSON Anton | 401A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
KALLINI Isak | 410A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
LARSSON Mikael | 417A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
LINDBERG Johan | 409A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
MOSÉN Jacob | 403A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
NILSSON Stefan | 421A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
NYSTROM JANSSON Tim | 398A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
OSTMAN Martin | 419A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
RÖNNLUND Rolf | 399A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
SANDBERG Tobias | 413A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
SJÖBERG Kaj | 424A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
STJARNSTRAND Andreas | 427A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
SUNDSTROM Albin | 420A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
SUNDSTROM Tomas | 423A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
VINBERG Kai | 414A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
WESTLING Herman | 404A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
ZETTERGREN Roger | 416A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
ALMTJARN Helena | 111A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
ANDERSSON Pernilla | 106A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
BERGHUVUD Asa-Lena | 103A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
BERTHILSSON Tess | 117A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
BJORKLUND Lina | 108A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
DAHLEN Maria | 102A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
ELAMSSON Olivia | 110A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
ERIKSSON Carina | 112A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
HANSSON Ann | 113A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
JANSSON Anna | 114A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
KUBICA Mia | 115A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
LARSSON Angelica | 109A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
LILJA Carina | 100A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
LUNDBERG Lilian | 107A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
MODIGS PYLS Carina | 116A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
OSTERLUND Helena | 101A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
PRENTZAS Sofie | 104A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
TERNING Lena | 105A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
VAN ALPHEN DE VEER Nina | 99A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
ANDERSSON Annelie | 459A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
HEDBERG Jessica | 457A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
REPPE Zandra | 460A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
RYRA Ellinor | 461A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
THORELL Jonna | 458A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
AICHA Zerrouki | 250A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
ALLEN OHNSTROM Evelyn | 264A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
ANDERSSON Freya | 266A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
ASPLUND Ingrid | 260A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
BJERENDAL Christine | 253A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
BOIJA SODERBERG Regina | 258A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
BOJANIC DENNIUS Niki | 267A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
BOLIN Othilia | 268A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
CWIRZEN Emily | 263A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
JANGNAS Erika | 270A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
KATTSTROM Elin | 262A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
LARSSON BROLUND Karin | 261A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
LIND Cecilia | 255A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
LINDSJO Linn | 256A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
LU PYLS Qingmei | 252A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
NILSSON Cecilia | 249A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
NILSSON Therese | 265A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
NYBERG Sandra | 259A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
PEINERUD Elin | 269A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
SAVILUOTO Leena-Kaarina | 254A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
SVENSSON Elisabeth | 251A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
WAHLBERG Emma | 257A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
THA - THAILAND | ||||||
JUMRUSWITTAYAWONG Pattara | 658A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
NOIMUNWAI Watcharapong | 657A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
VERUPHAK Din | 659A | Barebow Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Barebow | |||
PHIANGTA Chanapon | 391A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
NAKPEEMOEI Rapeesak | 825A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
TPE - CHINESE TAIPEI | ||||||
CHEN Po-Yen | 820A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
JOHN Chang | 819A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
TTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO | ||||||
BEHARRY Keith | 759A | Barebow Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MC LEAN Tucson | 758A | Barebow Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
OMAR-ALI Hassan | 757A | Barebow Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
WELCH Patrick | 756A | Barebow Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ALI Hasmath | 246A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ARCHIE Orjee | 238A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CHAPMAN Bronson | 242A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CHURAMAN Ryan | 231A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
FERREIRA Gerard | 232A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
FRANCIS Sherwin | 236A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GIBBS Joseph | 234A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
JAGESAR Selwyn | 237A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
KONG Peter | 241A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
OMAR-ALI Hassan | 245A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
PERSAD Shivanand | 243A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
RAGBIR Daryll | 240A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
RAMDASS Justin | 235A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
RAMKALAWAN Justin | 244A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
RAMOUTAR Naresh | 233A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
SINGH Ronnie | 239A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
SINGH Veshash | 230A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
THOMAS Jonathon | 247A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ALI Ansari | 732A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ALI Sayyad | 727A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ARTHUR Goddard | 728A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
BANFIELD Anthony | 706A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
BERTRAND Rollin | 705A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
BRIDGE Kyle | 719A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CATARIZ RAGBIR Daniel | 715A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CLARKE Richard | 726A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
DASS Veshan | 729A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
FORDE Christian | 716A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
FRANCIS Emmanuel Christopher | 724A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GARCIA Darnell | 718A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GOPEE Steve Andre | 709A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GRIFFITH Darren | 736A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
HARRAGIN Don Jr | 731A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
HOSEIN Muhammad | 725A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
HUGGINS Anthony | 708A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
JAGESSAR Tarun | 734A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
JANKIE Kevin | 713A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MAHABIR Rahul | 720A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MEYER Kurt | 712A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MONDOL Riaz | 722A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
OMAR-ALI Hassan | 733A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
RAGBIR Joshua | 723A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
RAGOONATH Kevan | 707A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
RAMBALI Naim | 717A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
RAMCHANDAR Josiah | 735A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
RAMLAGAN Vidal | 737A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
RAMLOGAN Shivam | 711A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
SADAHANAN Kamil | 710A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
SIMMONS Akquille | 714A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
SONNILAL Matthew | 730A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
TAYLOR Roddie | 704A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
WILKINS Dean | 721A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ALI Brieanna | 255A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ALI Hanna | 254A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
BROWN Taraja | 250A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
DANIEL Denise | 252A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
JAIKARAN Anuradha | 259A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
JOSEPH Kesia | 260A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
KRISHENDATH Alyssa | 249A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
LAMBIE-HOSEIN Anya | 253A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
LEWIS Antoinette | 257A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MARAJ Satya | 248A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ROOPCHAND Shanta | 251A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
SOOKRAJ Kitana | 258A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
YATES-BOOPSINGH Joanne | 256A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ALI Farah | 743A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ALI Hafsa | 739A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ALI Shemariah | 740A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
BEHARRY Aniqah | 742A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
BRYAN Ameliaserah | 749A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
BRYAN Karisa | 753A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CHURAMAN Reanna | 750A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GANGA PERSAD Meenakshi | 755A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GHENT Melanie | 754A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GOPEE Kaylee | 738A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
HOSEIN Maya | 747A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
KENDAL-BROWN Amanda Jessica | 745A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
LEWIS Anthurium | 741A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MOHAMMED Zahrah | 748A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MOHAN Chelsea | 746A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
RAMNATH Sunella | 744A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
SIMON Kelsie | 752A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
TEELUCKCHAN Shiromani | 751A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
TUR - TURKEY | ||||||
COKTAN Ahmet Akif | 393A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
KARAGOZ Mevlut | 394A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
KASIM Ali Bayram | 392A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
AKGUN Furkan | 162A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
AKIM Halit | 177A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
ARSLAN Yunus Emre | 194A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
AYGUN Mehmet Nuri | 173A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
BILSEL Sinan Emre | 163A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
BOLAR Mursel | 187A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
BOZDAG Omer Efe | 188A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
CAGIRAN Evren | 167A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
COBAN Toprak Efe | 171A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
COMEZ Emre | 185A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
DURGUN Semih Bender | 169A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
ELMAAGACLI Demir | 161A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
FURKAN Oruc | 183A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
GUNAY Huseyin Ilahn | 184A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
GUNDUZ Gokalp | 174A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
GUNER Umut | 166A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
GÜRPINAR Eren Burak | 172A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
KAYA Berat Utku | 164A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
KEMAL TARIK Acar | 191A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
KIYICI Ege | 175A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
OGUT Yamac | 189A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
ORHAN Ismail Sinan | 178A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
OZKAN Can | 190A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
PALA Tunay | 182A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
SARRAÇ Mehmet Necmi | 176A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
SEVINC Furkan | 170A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
SEZER Harun | 181A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
SONMEZ Sukru Mustafa | 160A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
TASDELEN Yusuf Efe | 193A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
TOKDEMIR Ahmet Turgut | 159A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
TUNA Erkan | 192A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
TUTUNCU Ustun Can | 180A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
UGUR Huseyin Berkay | 168A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
USLU Egemen | 179A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
UZUN Atilla | 165A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
YOLAC Ahmet Can | 186A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
AK Samet | 250A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
AKALOGLU Suleyman | 217A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
AKBOGA Turhan | 203A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
AKKOYUN Berkay | 202A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
ARSLAN Efe | 237A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
ARTUN Ilkan Kayra | 258A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
ARZUMAN Musa | 235A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
AYAZ Batuhan | 260A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
AYDIN Ali | 220A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
AYTEKIN Gokberk | 215A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
BALABAN Emir | 240A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
BALKAN Mahmud | 246A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
BILSEL Mahir Mert | 225A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
CAGLAYAN Mustafa | 207A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
CAKMAKCI Bedirhan | 206A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
CAYIRHAN Burak | 214A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
COKSEN Yusuf Poyraz | 208A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
COKTAN Mehmet Akif | 233A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
COLAKOGLU CaGri | 244A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
DALKILIC Alper Murat | 247A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
ENIS KAAN Celebi | 239A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
ERDOGAN Baran Yagiz | 221A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
EREN YIGIT Eren Yigit | 243A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
ESATOGLU Doruk Ekin | 236A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
GAZOZ Mete | 234A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
GOREN Ali Tugra | 241A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
GOVEC Resul Talha | 211A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
GURBUZ Mumin | 228A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
HACIOGLU Taha | 252A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
INAN Ibrahim | 809A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
ISMAIL KEREM GÜl | 255A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
KARAR Efe | 222A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
KASIM Mahir Rafi | 223A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
KAYALAK g.bilal | 810A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
KEREM Orhan | 226A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
KIM Chang Hee | 205A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
KIM Min seok | 253A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
KIRCALI Evren | 259A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
KOCAGOZ Ayaz | 218A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
KOCAMAN Koray | 245A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
KUCUK Oguzhan | 230A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
MARAS Efe Gürkan | 212A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
ORUNOGLU Emirhan | 811A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
OZ Muhammet Emre | 257A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
OZCAN Sina | 256A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
OZKOC Emir | 249A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
SELAN Huseyin | 204A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
SERT Furkan | 254A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
SIMAV Merih | 209A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
SUNNETCI Demir | 232A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
SURHAN Oguz | 238A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
TECIK Ismail | 213A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
TEK Kutay | 231A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
TOMAC Yagiz | 210A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
TUMER Ulas Berkim | 219A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
TURKAYDIN Yusuf Burakhan | 229A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
TÜRKER Toprak | 216A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
TÜRKER Tuna | 227A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
YARAS Tuncay | 251A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
YILDIRMIS Muhammed Abdullah | 224A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
YILMAZ Salih | 242A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
YUCEL Hamza | 248A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
ALTINCIBIK Ezgi Gizem | 199A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
ATES Emel | 207A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
DAG Burcu | 204A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
DEMIRKAYA Busra | 200A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
DOGAN Elif | 198A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
ELMAAGACLI Gizem | 203A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
ERCIYES Tugce | 205A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
KAYRAK Sila | 206A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
KIRMIZIGEDIK Sudenaz | 197A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
KOCAMAN BULBUL Gizem | 202A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
OCAKCI Irem | 195A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
OZSOY Yasemin | 201A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
SAKICI Ilkim Sevval | 196A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
AKAN Nehir Ilayda | 59A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
ALTIKARDESLER Z . Seyma | 78A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
ANAGOZ Yasemin | 67A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
ATAK Gulperi | 72A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
ATES Buse Yaren | 61A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
BARBAROS Zeynep | 66A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
BASARAN Ezgi | 58A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
BILBEY Zeynep | 73A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
BIRCAN Zeynep | 80A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
BUMEN Melis Gokce | 62A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
CAN Merve | 77A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
COSKUN Gulnaz Busranur | 71A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
DALKILIC Muserref | 47A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
DEMEZ Eslem Nisa | 50A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
DEMIREL Gokce | 69A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
EDANUR Tolu | 56A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
ELIFSU OzdemIr | 55A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
ER Asli | 60A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
ERYILMAZ Rabia Nilsu | 64A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
ESER Hilal | 51A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
GAZOZ Melisa | 49A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
HABERAL Elif Deniz | 74A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
KANATLI Neva Zeynep | 75A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
KARAGÖZ Zeynep | 82A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
KARATAYLI Asya | 84A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
KARCI Beyza Nuran | 68A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
KAYALAR Hazan Dilruba | 812A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
KOCUR Ceren | 57A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
KORKMAZ Simay | 48A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
KOSE Zeynep | 70A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
KUCUKYORGANCI Sevinc | 86A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
MARASLI Fatma | 63A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
MERKEN Bilge | 52A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
MURTEZAOGLU Birsah Gulce | 76A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
ONEN Melda | 65A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
SAATCIOGLU Zeynep | 79A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
SELAN RÜya | 81A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
SUSUR Ceren | 813A | Recurve Women | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
YAKUPOGLU Sevval | 53A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
YIGIT Sudenur | 54A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
YILMAZ Cansu | 85A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
YILMAZ Sabriye | 83A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
UAE - UAE | ||||||
ALKHATIB Abdulkarim | 393A | Compound Men | Asia & Oceania (UTC+8) - Compound | |||
AL HAMMADI Obaid | 791A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
ALSERKAL Mohammed | 794A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
ALSUWAIDI Khalid sultan | 792A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
ALZURAIQI Mohammad | 796A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MADIBU Mahdi | 795A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
MAGDY Mohamed | 790A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
OUSSAMA Cittee | 793A | Recurve Men | Asia and Oceania(UTC+8) - Recurve | |||
UKR - UKRAINE | ||||||
KOSTRASH Roman | 371A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
KURDYTSKYI Artem | 372A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
NECHYPORENKO Petro | 374A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
SOBOL Viktor | 373A | Barebow Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
ARKHYPSKYI Oleksandr | 136A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
BESPALOV Sviatoslav | 113A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
BILKO Andrey | 119A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
BILKO Dmytro | 128A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
BRYL Andrii | 109A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
CHIPAC Bohdan | 126A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
DANYLIUK Michailo | 127A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
DOROSHENKO Bogdan | 114A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
DOROSHENKO Yuriy | 137A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
DZIADYK Ivan | 122A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
GALAZIUK Viktor | 133A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
GUMENYUK Oleksander | 117A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
HRYZOHLAZOV Oleksiy | 115A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
KHMELOV Sergey | 118A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
KUTS Yaroslav | 108A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
KYRYCHYNSKYI Dmytro | 132A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
LVOVSKYY Dmytro | 129A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
MAKARKIN Mykola | 116A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
MELNICHEKO Dmytro | 125A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
MOTRYCH Oleh | 138A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
PARASHCHENKO Yaroslav | 112A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
SHELUDKO Serhii | 131A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
SOKOLOV Oleksandr | 130A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
SOPOV Sergii | 142A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
SOVA Anton | 140A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
SYDORENKO Danylo | 134A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
TITAMYR Arsenii | 141A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
TYMUR Zablotskyi | 111A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
VANDILOVSKIY Boris | 110A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
VOITKO Anatolii | 139A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
VOLNENKO Taras | 135A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
YAREMENKO Oleksandr | 124A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
YASTREBOV Oleksii | 123A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
ZABKOTSKYI Tymur | 121A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
ZASTAVSKYI Oleksandr | 120A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
ALEKSIIENKO Pavlo | 395A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
BELONOGOV Bogdan | 377A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
BOHATYROV Daniil | 392A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
BOROVINSKY Michael | 366A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
BOROZENETS Andrey | 393A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
CEREDNICENKO Dmitrij | 369A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
CHUVAROV Yurii | 364A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
DUNYASHEV Nikita | 390A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
GUK Danilo | 375A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
GULICH Igor | 381A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
GULICH Oleg | 370A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
HARKAVENKO Yehor | 376A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
KAMENSKYI Vova | 367A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
KOLESNYK Maksym | 371A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
KOSTELOV Nikolaj | 388A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
KRAVCHUK Mykyta | 373A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
KURBYKO Volodymyr | 378A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
LAPENKOV Vova | 368A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
LOBANOK Anton | 383A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
LOVCHYKOV Dmitry | 394A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
LYAKHOVEN Igor | 386A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
MASLAKOV Aleksandr | 389A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
MELEKHOV Artem | 384A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
RUBAN Viktor | 380A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
SERDYUK Oleksandr | 385A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
SERHIIENKO Andrey | 379A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
SHESTACHENKO Ivan | 374A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
TREGUB Volodymyr | 382A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
TSAREHORODTSEV Denys | 365A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
TYTARENKO Tymur | 387A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
YEMCHYK Bohdan | 372A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
ZHURYLO Maxym | 391A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
PERTSEVA Anastasiia | 375A | Barebow Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Barebow | |||
DEMYDENKO Sofiia | 144A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
HRABIK Oleksandra | 154A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
KARDASH Viktoriia | 148A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
KHOMUTOVSKA Olga | 147A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
KOVAL Viktoriya | 149A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
KURDYTSKA Polina | 145A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
LYTVIAKOVA Daryna | 155A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
MARCHENKO Marina | 156A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
OVCHARUK Iryna | 143A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
PARKHOMENKO Anna | 151A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
SHKLIAR Kseniia | 150A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
SMILKA Anastasiia | 146A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
SPIVAK Anna | 152A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
SRYVKOVA Yelyzaveta | 158A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
VOROBIOVA Yevheniia | 157A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
YAREMENKO Nadiia | 153A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
ALSHAEVA Tetyana | 207A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
ANASTASIIA Anastasiia | 214A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
ARYSTOVA Oleksandra | 225A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
AVERINA Lesia | 218A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
BABKINA Kateryna | 220A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
BROVINSKA Lilia | 223A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
BULAKH Eva | 204A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
CHUVAROVA Anna | 216A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
DUBROVINA Kateryna | 213A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
GLADKYH Svitlana | 215A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
HORLACH Iryna | 212A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
HOROKH Kateryna | 202A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
IAKYMCHUK Nataliia | 203A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
KHARYTONCHYK Tetyana | 217A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
MAZORCHUK Kateryna | 224A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
NESTEROVA Kateryna | 210A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
OLHA Bespalova | 205A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
PARKHOMENKO Anna | 221A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
PAVLICHENKO Daria | 206A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
POSTELNIAK Sofiia | 209A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
PUZIY Daria | 219A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
TEGLEVEC Nataliia | 222A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
YASHCHYSHYN Tetiana | 208A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
ZHUK Polina | 211A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
URU - URUGUAY | ||||||
NEUSCHUL Nicolas | 319A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
NUEUSCHUL Nicolas | 320A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
LEVY Maria Veronica | 321A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
USA - USA | ||||||
BEDARD James | 684A | Barebow Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
BOYD Stephen | 664A | Barebow Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CARTWRIGHT Nathanael | 667A | Barebow Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CASHURIC Joe | 663A | Barebow Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
COOLEY Marcus | 673A | Barebow Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
DEMMER III John | 668A | Barebow Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
DILLINGER John | 666A | Barebow Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
DUSSAULT Alfred | 672A | Barebow Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
FARRELL Brian | 678A | Barebow Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GARCIA Bede Daniel | 677A | Barebow Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
HAMMAC William | 679A | Barebow Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
HARREL Russell | 685A | Barebow Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
HARRIS Stephen | 680A | Barebow Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
KNITTEL Jonathan | 675A | Barebow Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
LINDSEY Jerry | 683A | Barebow Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
LOK Sanjeh | 669A | Barebow Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MASON Robert | 682A | Barebow Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MCDONOUGH Frank | 665A | Barebow Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MULLINS Luke | 670A | Barebow Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
PARTLOWE Grayson | 662A | Barebow Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
RAKHMATULLIN Aydar | 674A | Barebow Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ROYBAL Ricardo | 686A | Barebow Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
SALLEY Edward | 681A | Barebow Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
STONEBRAKER Rick | 676A | Barebow Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
YOUNG Grant | 671A | Barebow Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ANDERSON Steve | 169A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
AUDUS Tim | 168A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
BAKER Parker | 170A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
BEEBE Mark | 172A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
BOWDEN Gavin | 165A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
BRAZEAU Aj | 137A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
BRAZEAU Joseph | 143A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CARTER Justin | 163A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CHOITZ Brian | 184A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CHRISTENSEN Benton | 160A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CLARK George | 154A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
COUSINS Dave | 150A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
DOUGLAS Kyle | 159A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
DURNIL Chuck | 147A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
FINN Holden | 153A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GOEDKEN Jason | 190A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GUYETT Sean | 164A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
HAMRICK John | 183A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
HAMZIDKHAN Raymon | 142A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
HATHAWAY Dewey | 155A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
HERBS Rick | 186A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
HOPPER Kenneth | 179A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
HUDGENS Jeff | 173A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
KOLB Michael | 148A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
LANE Dan | 175A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
LINDSAY Eric | 157A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MAGALONG John | 192A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MALIN Noah | 167A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MARTIN George | 189A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MCCLANAHAN Wade | 152A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MCGALLIAN Shaun | 191A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MERCADO Orlando Joseph | 158A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MERRILL Kyle | 138A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MILLER Elek | 139A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MILLER Kevin | 145A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MOSS Bryan | 187A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
NARDI Carl | 180A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
PARISIEN MacheQunNaysh | 161A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
POTTER John | 146A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
PRITCHETT Douglas | 135A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
REGA Brad | 166A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
REYES Brandon | 176A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
RHOADS Pete | 151A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ROGISH Harry | 177A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ROS Michael | 149A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ROSSER Christopher | 140A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
SCHAFF Kris | 185A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
SMALLEY Jacob | 171A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
STORY Sean | 181A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
TABANSKY Jason | 144A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
TANCHANCO Rod | 193A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
TAYLOR Dacota | 156A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
THORNBURY Kelly | 222A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
TRACEY Samuel | 188A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
TRAYNOR Patrick | 174A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
VALDEZ Neil | 178A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
VANDERLINDEN Terry | 182A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
WHEADON Austin | 922A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
WILDE Reo | 141A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
WINTERTON Bart | 162A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
WOODIE Aiden | 136A | Compound Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ANDERSON Jeff | 598A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
AUSTIN Chris | 564A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
BETTS Michael | 596A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
BIERENBAUM Benjamin | 559A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
BOCK Liam | 574A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
BONNETT William | 590A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
BOWMAN Scott | 558A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CABIAC Isaac | 597A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CAGLE Noah | 568A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CAMERON Theodore | 575A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CARLE Avery | 572A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CAVINESS Luther | 605A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CHIA Conner | 589A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CHOW Caden | 567A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CORDERO James | 582A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
DAVIS Declan | 551A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
DELLO RUSSO Keilan | 566A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
DENG Matthew | 555A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ELLIOTT Ross | 554A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ELLISON Brady | 581A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
FOCHT Jerod | 606A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GANDOLPH Joseph | 600A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GANJAM Rohith | 592A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GOSNELL Ronald | 609A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GRANVILLE Hawk | 603A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GREEN David | 557A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
HABEL Ralf | 565A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
HANS Eric | 579A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
HARDIN Tomas | 547A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
HOLDER Robert | 562A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
HONG Jun Seo | 595A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
HUI Riley | 585A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
JEBAILEY Khalil | 586A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
KAUFHOLD Conner | 561A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
KUTTAINEH Avery | 563A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
KWAN Jonathan | 580A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
LOPEZ Alex | 571A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MARINO Anthony | 549A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MARTEL Mikey | 553A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MARTIN Ethan | 594A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MCCORMICK Micah | 608A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MCCORMICK Peter | 584A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MCDONOUGH James | 546A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MIRICH Jackson | 604A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MURPHY Andrew | 569A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
NAGEL Harald | 593A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
NGO Tri | 611A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
NOFEL Matthew | 570A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
O'CONNOR Bob | 550A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
PACE JR. Joe | 578A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
POON Kevin | 601A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
POTESHMAN Samuel | 602A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
PRUSS Hayden | 599A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
QUEROL Andrew | 560A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
QUEROL Gabriel | 556A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
REED Jacob | 591A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
SAVIN Stefan | 576A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
SEFRANKA Scott | 577A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
STODDARD Christian | 548A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
TACKER Daniel | 607A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
TO Nicholas | 587A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
TOLOSA Yariel | 921A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
VANGALA Anshuman | 552A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
WALKER Nicholas | 610A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
WALTER Raymond | 588A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
WILLIAMS Jack | 573A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
WORTHINGTON Spencer | 583A | Recurve Men | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ARTZ Olivia | 693A | Barebow Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
BRENSINGER Maggie | 687A | Barebow Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
BRESNICK Jennifer | 698A | Barebow Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CARLE Helen | 699A | Barebow Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
FULL Alina | 691A | Barebow Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
FULL Jasmin | 694A | Barebow Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
KOSSLER Darlene | 703A | Barebow Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
LYONS Christina | 692A | Barebow Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
PACK Amy | 700A | Barebow Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
PAXSON Paula | 688A | Barebow Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
PETTIT Teresa | 702A | Barebow Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
PIERCE Lilith | 690A | Barebow Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
RAYNER-COOLEY Amy | 689A | Barebow Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ROYBAL Emma | 696A | Barebow Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
SALLEY Suzanne | 697A | Barebow Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
WISHENGRAD Mica | 695A | Barebow Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
WUENSTEL Emily | 701A | Barebow Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
AUGUSTINE Ashlyn | 225A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
BRASSARD Courtney | 194A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CAESAR Candice | 209A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CAMPBELL-NOWLIN Maigon | 229A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CARON Chloe | 201A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CHAMBERS Gracelyn | 198A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CHRISTENSEN Lindsay | 218A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
COX Cassidy | 200A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
DEAN Olivia | 226A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
FULL Alina | 214A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GAUVIN Crystal | 206A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GRANETT Brandi | 205A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GRINE Haly | 221A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GURNEY Kaylee | 213A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MICULEK Lindzy | 196A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MINYON Mary Ellen | 204A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
NARDI Taryn | 197A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
NEVILLE Chelsea | 227A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
OCHNICH Brielle | 211A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
OCHOA-ANDERSON Linda | 203A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
OCHS Debra | 215A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
POOLEY Joan | 199A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
RAREDON Sandra | 207A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
RIVERA Megan | 223A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ROMERO Diana | 220A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
RUGGERIO Rachel | 228A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
RUIZ Alexis | 195A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
SCHAEFER Emma | 217A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
SMALLEY Katie | 210A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
STEGMAN Danielle | 224A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
STIEGEL Katherine | 219A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
TAYLOR Samantha | 202A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
TOTTON Sharon | 216A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
WALTER Ena | 212A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
WINTERTON Abigail | 208A | Compound Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ANDRADE Isabella | 628A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ARTZ Alyssa | 653A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
AZEVEDO Elena | 639A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
BOCK Susan | 616A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
BOHATILA Carol | 647A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CABALLERO Alexandra | 621A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CHANG Ayei | 623A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CHIODI Zoe | 655A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CONLON Sadie | 617A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
CRONAN Luci | 644A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
DAVISON Emma | 620A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
DENG Kaitlyn | 633A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
DENNIS Calle | 638A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
DEWDAT Sydnee | 659A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
DOTSON Annaleigha | 635A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
DRONEY Siobhan | 613A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
DWYER Michelle | 618A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ENSIGN Samantha | 622A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
FISCHBACH Kylie | 627A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
FORD Eileen Lee | 648A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
FREDERICK Isabella | 632A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GO Samantha | 634A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
GOLDSTEIN Aniston | 658A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
HAN Lillian | 636A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
HANS Marion | 624A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
HAVERSTOCK Nikki | 637A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
HODGE Heather | 645A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
IRELAND Fiona | 656A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
JO Yoojin | 654A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
KAUFHOLD Casey | 651A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
KIEBORZ Mackenzie | 652A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
KIM Emma | 630A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
KING Brianna | 657A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
KIPPES Abigail | 640A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
LAUX Brianna | 615A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MENON Diya | 629A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MORALES Angela | 643A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
MURPHY Lydia | 612A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
NAPOLI Isabel | 619A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
NUGENT Molly | 631A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
PARK Alex | 661A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
REED Abigail | 646A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
SAMUEL Samrawit | 649A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
SASAI Gabrielle | 626A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
SCHNEIDER Jennifer | 625A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
SHIM Richelle | 642A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
STAINS Katie | 650A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
SWEENEY Julia | 614A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
WONG Sonya | 641A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
WU Cindy | 660A | Recurve Women | Americas (UTC-5) | |||
ZIM - ZIMBABWE | ||||||
GREEN Dean | 697A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
JACKSON Daniel | 700A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
JACKSON Robert | 699A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
MAZONDE Russell | 698A | Compound Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
MASHAVAVE Ronald | 780A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
OHANA Omer | 779A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
POONJA Humayoon | 781A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
TAFIREYI Stephan | 782A | Recurve Men | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Men | |||
JACKSON Cristina | 701A | Compound Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound | |||
BARTOSZ Shania | 427A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
JOHNSON Leanne | 426A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women | |||
MINNAAR Rebecca | 425A | Recurve Women | Europe and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve Women |