Gara Interrgionale 18 mt
Gara Interrgionale 18 mt
A.S.D. Dyamond Archery Palermo (19041)
Trapani Via Marsala,74, 21-22 Nov 2020
Gara Interrgionale 18 mt
Stampa Piazzole
PiazzolaAtletaNome SocietàEvento
1° Turno Sabato ore 9,00
1BLISOTTA Antonino19041 - DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
2ASERRA Brigida19041 - DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOArco Compound Master Femminile
2BENEA Pietro19116 - ASD COMPAGNIA ARCIERI ELIMIArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
3AGRIZZAFFI Nicola19041 - DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
3BSEMPLICE Andrea19111 - ASD ARCIERI DI VENEREArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
4AGENCO Giuseppe19041 - DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOArco Nudo Master Maschile
4BPERA Giambattista19041 - DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
5AFLORENO Veronica19041 - DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
5BFUCHSOVA Hellas19041 - DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
6ADI GIORGIO Fabio19041 - DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOArco Compound Senior Maschile
6BENEA Sara19116 - ASD COMPAGNIA ARCIERI ELIMIArco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
2° Turno Sabato ore 12,30
1APRIMA Chiara19124 - ARCIERI LA ROSA BIANCAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
1BSILVESTRO Stella19041 - DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
2AALAGNA Andrea19124 - ARCIERI LA ROSA BIANCAArco Compound Master Maschile
2BDI GREGORIO Stefano19005 - ARCIERI GRIFONI DI SICILIAArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
3AINGARDIA Salvatore19124 - ARCIERI LA ROSA BIANCAArco Nudo Master Maschile
3BLO SICCO Giorgia19041 - DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOArco Olimpico Junior Femminile
4APISANO Roberto19041 - DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOArco Compound Senior Maschile
4BCOPPOLA Sebastiano19124 - ARCIERI LA ROSA BIANCAArco Compound Senior Maschile
5ASALVO Luigi19124 - ARCIERI LA ROSA BIANCAArco Compound Master Maschile
5BGUASTELLA Alessandra19041 - DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOArco Compound Senior Femminile
6AVIRGILIO Maria Andrea19041 - DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOArco Compound Senior Femminile
6BPRIMA Antonino19124 - ARCIERI LA ROSA BIANCAArco Compound Master Maschile
3° Turno Sabato ore 16,30
1ACAMPANIOLO Giuseppa19111 - ASD ARCIERI DI VENEREArco Compound Senior Femminile
1BBADALUCCO Antonino19041 - DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOArco Compound Master Maschile
2AD'AMICO Sergio19041 - DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
2BIANNINO Valentino19116 - ASD COMPAGNIA ARCIERI ELIMIArco Olimpico Master Maschile
3ABRUNO Marta19111 - ASD ARCIERI DI VENEREArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
3BD'AMICO Paolo19041 - DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
4ASILVESTRO Rosa19041 - DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
4BPACE Angelo19111 - ASD ARCIERI DI VENEREArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
5ASARDO Patrizia19041 - DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOArco Compound Master Femminile
5BDI PAOLA Marco19111 - ASD ARCIERI DI VENEREArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
6AANDOLINA Fabiano19041 - DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
6BDI PAOLA Silvia19111 - ASD ARCIERI DI VENEREArco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
4° Turno Domenica h 09,00
1APISANO Angelo19041 - DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
1BSCIRICA Michele19124 - ARCIERI LA ROSA BIANCAArco Compound Senior Maschile
3AFIORINO Alberto19111 - ASD ARCIERI DI VENEREArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3BFODALE Davide19041 - DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
5ACANALICCHIO Antonio19111 - ASD ARCIERI DI VENEREArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
5BFUCHSOVA Guglielmo19041 - DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
6AVIRGA Enrico19111 - ASD ARCIERI DI VENEREArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
6BPALERMO Lorenzo19111 - ASD ARCIERI DI VENEREArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
5° Turno Domenica h 12,30
1ACALAMIA Giuseppe19116 - ASD COMPAGNIA ARCIERI ELIMIArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
1BSILVESTRO Francesco19041 - DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
2BNERI Ifigenia19041 - DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOArco Compound Master Femminile
3ATARTAMELLA Alessio19116 - ASD COMPAGNIA ARCIERI ELIMIArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
4AGRAMMATICO Salvatore19041 - DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
4BDI CACCAMO Gino19005 - ARCIERI GRIFONI DI SICILIAArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
5AFUCHSOVA Fabio19041 - DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOArco Compound Senior Maschile
5BPISANO Roberto19041 - DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter